Kombajn_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15840063125
Ø Tier7,200,0010,3510,32
Victories791749,98%00,00%3453,97%7560,00%
Defeats772348,76%00,00%2946,03%4939,20%
Draws2001,26%00,00%00,00%10,80%
Battles survived430227,16%00,00%1828,57%4536,00%
Tanks destroyed151840,9600,00620,981451,16
Destruction ratio1,320,001,381,81
Tanks spotted155450,9800,00761,211391,11
Damage dealt1.394,720,003.025,293.211,53
Capture points161581,0200,0020,03280,22
Defense points64980,4100,0000,00810,65
Experience666,830,001.007,941.072,95
WN71292,200,001404,421657,51
WN81782,870,002358,542860,42
Total
Battles15840
Ø Tier7,20
Victories791749,98%
Defeats772348,76%
Draws2001,26%
Battles survived430227,16%
Tanks destroyed151840,96
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted155450,98
Damage dealt1.394,72
Capture points161581,02
Defense points64980,41
Experience666,83
WN71292,20
WN81782,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier10,35
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1828,57%
Tanks destroyed620,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted761,21
Damage dealt3.025,29
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience1.007,94
WN71404,42
WN82358,54
Past 30 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,32
Victories7560,00%
Defeats4939,20%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived4536,00%
Tanks destroyed1451,16
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted1391,11
Damage dealt3.211,53
Capture points280,22
Defense points810,65
Experience1.072,95
WN71657,51
WN82860,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed122,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.362,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points223,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.127,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed122,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt3.362,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points223,67
Experience1.127,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt689,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience205,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2683,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt260,030,000,000,00
Capture points210,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience114,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories412,90%
Defeats2683,87%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived516,13%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted280,90
Damage dealt260,03
Capture points210,68
Defense points00,00
Experience114,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted621,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience531,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2138,18%
Defeats3360,00%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1527,27%
Tanks destroyed230,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted621,13
Damage dealt831,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,16
Experience531,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1954,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed361,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.631,060,000,000,00
Capture points260,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience742,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1954,29%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed361,03
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted210,60
Damage dealt1.631,06
Capture points260,74
Defense points501,43
Experience742,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2750,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2139,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.247,170,000,000,00
Capture points671,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1683,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience840,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2547,17%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived2139,62%
Tanks destroyed480,91
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted220,42
Damage dealt2.247,17
Capture points671,26
Defense points1683,17
Experience840,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
60TP Lewandowskiego102938,5595739556,20%2500,22
T110E5102589,9588539246,17%2174,27
T328875,4448435637,36%782,79
T3 HMC2208,8625733947,79%955,14
Object 703 Version II 81867,73104032755,35%2217,60
M4A1 Sherman5404,4435329951,17%1062,03
T-34-3 8921,4761328846,88%1013,93
M66269,6324227638,77%128,44
Vz. 55103101,8099325154,58%2601,02
T297749,4950025143,43%765,90
M18 Hellcat6598,0739724650,00%1090,14
AMX ELC bis5241,5532923243,53%683,07
M3 Lee4120,7615521242,45%194,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,2035920951,20%870,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6629,7945619951,26%1345,30
M54 Renegade 81849,4299519850,51%2397,19
ELC EVEN 90 8727,5481319452,58%1538,68
Object 277102971,2391818847,34%2667,99
T-505169,2033617952,51%473,28
BZ-176 82387,77123417965,92%2731,06
Škoda T 56 82371,57116117459,77%2880,93
T1 Heavy5243,2222317139,18%214,71
Object 430U102987,80103317156,14%3174,56
CS-52 LIS 81939,58100016653,01%2622,66
WZ-12092745,78114216263,58%3469,94
M22 Locust 3182,4930815943,40%606,03
E 25 7636,6552315846,20%761,00
IS-38863,9657915642,95%769,77
T-345261,6227214151,06%594,14
E 100103688,57117714065,71%3746,68
STB-1102887,2797513754,74%2750,51
122 TM 81467,7583813548,89%1840,34
M26 Pershing8911,8064113447,76%1096,69
T-1091698,1181213345,86%1581,97
SU-10181114,3360612948,06%1117,04
AMX M4 mle. 54103484,96109712860,16%3654,91
UDES 15/16102897,6192712749,61%2571,58
T14 5428,7044512347,15%788,96
SU-130PM 81999,5489412154,55%2358,00
Object 268102994,6684711450,88%2287,04
Matilda IV 5447,4545111249,11%1185,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82058,69109711160,36%2879,22
T499578,3350711040,00%553,16
T34 81056,0365910548,57%1098,75
M1039995,2246610539,05%669,77
TNH T Vz. 5191641,1175310140,59%1283,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91908,3386110148,51%1728,52
Cruiser Mk. III3213,623699954,55%1106,98
M36 Jackson6650,143799839,80%1066,96
T404327,402839850,00%801,61
T25/27813,695509838,78%1032,65
Object 268 Version 4102051,237919447,87%1474,53
SU-100Y 6567,993059452,13%913,92
XM66F 82233,2611059256,52%2963,55
50TP prototyp 81725,699859057,78%2177,88
Covenanter5150,132149044,44%283,47
M48A5 Patton102685,209658859,09%2463,66
T675332,762828748,28%635,94
SU-855381,192928651,16%839,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8752,016038446,43%719,92
Object 70492288,928088343,37%1893,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,992178242,68%438,72
M8A14199,572078143,21%297,53
TNH 105/100081106,447088045,00%1156,43
T71 DA7388,945468057,50%699,61
SU-1006496,134217941,77%645,84
Super Conqueror103238,9910097851,28%3046,60
IS-4103013,0010497758,44%2691,95
Object 26391793,618707753,25%1598,17
M10 Wolverine5361,213417556,00%730,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII102516,538827550,67%1987,55
T1 Cunningham170,771377341,10%176,62
Emil I81715,499177356,16%2002,57
LT-432 8926,777627338,36%1794,33
53TP Markowskiego81534,948637050,00%1906,25
T25 AT7909,674347045,71%1136,79
T376379,774897040,00%856,74
M415437,302686947,83%567,97
M446661,485516947,83%958,99
T-832 82403,5411946761,19%3055,49
121103345,6110096653,03%3689,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81305,147526636,36%1506,90
T110E3103150,189296651,52%2711,41
M60 102894,888416645,45%2668,51
SU-100M17989,556256561,54%1400,83
Chrysler K GF 81456,229266558,46%1816,77
M2 Medium Tank387,811406446,88%126,60
M127845,177236457,81%1081,20
E 7592882,9810756453,13%3253,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4201,482506360,32%500,22
BZ-75103364,4610646360,32%2997,72
Conqueror92515,9811196155,74%2756,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8693,975596154,10%727,49
T56 GMC370,491275954,24%116,55
BZ-79114255,2411855853,45%3010,96
K-91102855,489865850,00%2642,05
A-205111,092115745,61%159,05
M24 Chaffee5234,473705740,35%517,56
Cromwell6626,274735635,71%1093,30
T207801,596725646,43%1206,41
Emil II92373,0911195671,43%2729,24
Crusader6265,693225536,36%529,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8978,695765536,36%851,57
IS7966,027225350,94%1319,69
M374195,681715054,00%591,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91640,609085056,00%1650,56
Centurion Action X103173,5510404965,31%3240,85
M46 Patton91798,498464948,98%1732,61
KV-856710,745244738,30%1092,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,305704755,32%830,41
AE Phase I 92568,7410324748,94%2806,20
Lorraine 39L AM3324,481964643,48%1123,72
Marder II3131,741354639,13%164,94
XM57 82295,5410514658,70%2481,37
Type 6192247,538984542,22%2268,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192976,3810794548,89%2846,42
IS-7103529,3211724461,36%3358,85
T2881847,658774351,16%2253,34
T698669,696164254,76%710,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505243,832154057,50%449,80
T9592630,3510274055,00%2385,42
E 5092985,8011214047,50%3582,10
M2 Light2157,692703943,59%498,78
Leo7929,637713852,63%1582,08
STA-181716,7610833871,05%2781,61
M3 Stuart3104,731513737,84%162,21
WZ-111G FT92814,9710953764,86%3014,61
WZ-113G FT103033,688823751,35%2408,36
Maus103420,2211073663,89%2909,31
Kranvagn102486,268263542,86%1928,56
AMX 383138,832293557,14%388,22
45TP Habicha71270,448513452,94%1853,78
UDES 1692133,448993452,94%2064,58
T2 Medium Tank247,791113429,41%2,69
Tiger (P)7951,977903461,76%1285,43
Škoda T 256595,305513339,39%1021,12
BZ-6892917,0010663253,13%3453,00
T-50-2 6865,389283284,38%2740,05
Chrysler K 81460,569353262,50%1825,75
Matilda4347,612493129,03%833,20
FCM 36 Pak 40 3410,292853148,39%1134,45
Vz. 44-171189,607723046,67%1351,97
E 50 Ausf. M102668,038352948,28%2209,30
KR-1113770,7212602968,97%3609,48
T54E192521,5411072860,71%2718,96
Tiger-Maus 92520,219632842,86%2308,49
T1 HMC277,81752733,33%162,71
M5 Stuart4147,442172744,44%218,62
AMX 12 t6333,443602737,04%628,92
M40/M438795,305962740,74%632,11
Valentine AT4151,151612740,74%171,22
AT 25407,634072751,85%861,90
M7 Priest3222,922662642,31%479,65
BZ-16682071,1210992669,23%2870,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6388,124642669,23%726,54
Leopard 1102495,967692638,46%1837,58
Taschenratte114652,6212542646,15%3740,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,162202544,00%376,16
P.44 Pantera81799,768952544,00%2635,87
40TP Habicha6773,805342532,00%1273,42
AMX 404117,911832352,17%297,29
Black Prince71448,439462347,83%2383,76
T57 Heavy103276,2610072356,52%2867,16
Grille 15102809,657182334,78%2167,13
Object 752 92550,229732334,78%2397,28
BT-7471,591492254,55%150,02
T-463241,643052250,00%1109,64
Vz. 63P114153,0012432268,18%3242,32
Type 4 Chi-To6733,245382147,62%1351,25
Centurion Mk. 7/192634,9012272166,67%3311,44
Škoda T 245323,454282060,00%855,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5500,504472055,00%1294,46
SU-1527503,403942045,00%453,32
WZ-111 model 5A103309,3010062050,00%2917,82
T28 Prototype8589,554292040,00%342,34
VK 100.01 (P)81835,9011142070,00%2658,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71374,4710231973,68%2452,36
Prototipo Standard B92046,267731926,32%1973,13
Tiger II82243,0511391963,16%3146,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,211521963,16%255,20
Fauteur113129,5310211947,37%2402,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,062001764,71%246,27
Type 71102850,829181747,06%2109,86
Sexton II3117,811961643,75%293,74
Caernarvon81815,259771643,75%2157,63
Type 95 Heavy4196,382971643,75%451,01
Alecto4160,132191631,25%166,35
FV230 Canopener102934,0010961675,00%2433,74
121B 103914,3813121675,00%4611,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6467,675751553,33%1290,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82871,3312411560,00%4079,15
AMBT 82222,9311471464,29%2964,44
T803113332,7111431464,29%2244,40
TVP T 50/51103307,509461241,67%2986,36
Comet7676,427411258,33%978,48
KV-15247,003261250,00%341,10
Object 705A102616,259001250,00%2436,03
T2 Light Tank 2137,832531266,67%651,33
BT-22100,181271136,36%225,28
Strv 746636,705621050,00%1017,59
Wespe390,00961050,00%169,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,201661070,00%471,94
Object 43092348,1013261090,00%3033,81
M4A1 Revalorisé 8497,404611050,00%427,55
Renault FT 75 BS2131,56122955,56%646,65
Panzerjäger I276,13153862,50%213,79
Loyd Gun Carriage293,672126100,00%629,74
Birch Gun4488,335636100,00%2137,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,33463650,00%1224,22
Strv m/425593,606805100,00%1878,37
Pvlvv fm/42237,6084560,00%241,42
Type 63 81656,00809540,00%1408,42
Light Mk. VIC 291,80360580,00%504,46
Caernarvon Action X 8909,60535520,00%715,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65103397,501174475,00%3344,97
Leichttraktor149,00123450,00%82,83
XM69 Hacker113446,0014444100,00%2607,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,3394333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,67103333,33%454,54
MS-1119,6761333,33%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6340,33330333,33%219,08
Projekt ION 81915,33989366,67%1735,31
Pz.Kpfw. I286,67148333,33%112,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4524,676293100,00%1495,26
Kolohousenka1156,00178250,00%601,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison34,003120,00%0,00
A-436210,0018420,00%117,58
Achilles6667,00551250,00%943,44
StuG III Ausf. B4213,50255250,00%380,17
TS-54 82650,001153250,00%2607,27
Char Futur 4 9885,0022220,00%443,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001010,00%0,00
Renault FT166,003210,00%113,10
Hotchkiss H352245,005831100,00%1511,41
VK 30.01 (H)50,008410,00%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4156,003961100,00%487,81
T-26233,002810,00%0,00
AT-1298,005610,00%132,44
Cruiser Mk. I143,002821100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,003710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II20,001651100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,005110,00%0,00
SU-122-44 71481,0011011100,00%2780,52
LTP 380,001861100,00%369,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-11
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-05
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-03
Left: 2024-07-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-20
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-30
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-17
Left: 2014-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-16
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-27
Left: 2021-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2022-01-29