Kolyan_Fed

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55291010184
Ø Tier7,790,008,908,81
Victories2735349,47%00,00%880,00%9250,00%
Defeats2706448,95%00,00%220,00%9149,46%
Draws8741,58%00,00%00,00%10,54%
Battles survived1417725,64%00,00%770,00%5328,80%
Tanks destroyed455970,8200,00151,501600,87
Destruction ratio1,110,005,001,22
Tanks spotted463060,8400,00101,001640,89
Damage dealt1.211,490,002.283,601.726,95
Capture points465170,8400,0000,001560,85
Defense points142210,2600,0000,0040,02
Experience507,760,00801,80579,63
WN71039,310,001797,221119,89
WN81299,220,002355,731600,02
Total
Battles55291
Ø Tier7,79
Victories2735349,47%
Defeats2706448,95%
Draws8741,58%
Battles survived1417725,64%
Tanks destroyed455970,82
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted463060,84
Damage dealt1.211,49
Capture points465170,84
Defense points142210,26
Experience507,76
WN71039,31
WN81299,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier8,90
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived770,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt2.283,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience801,80
WN71797,22
WN82355,73
Past 30 days
Battles184
Ø Tier8,81
Victories9250,00%
Defeats9149,46%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived5328,80%
Tanks destroyed1600,87
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1640,89
Damage dealt1.726,95
Capture points1560,85
Defense points40,02
Experience579,63
WN71119,89
WN81600,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories37742,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49355,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21924,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5650,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3830,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.384,900,000,000,00
Capture points10821,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3750,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience468,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories37742,31%
Defeats49355,33%
Draws212,36%
Battles survived21924,58%
Tanks destroyed5650,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3830,43
Damage dealt1.384,90
Capture points10821,21
Defense points3750,42
Experience468,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt589,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience154,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3637000
Victories180049,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183750,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125534,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23220,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25700,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,990,000,000,00
Capture points108482,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points143943,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles3637
Victories180049,49%
Defeats183750,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125534,51%
Tanks destroyed23220,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted25700,71
Damage dealt1.049,99
Capture points108482,98
Defense points143943,96
Experience514,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8296041172
Victories423951,10%00,00%1946,34%8951,74%
Defeats381946,03%00,00%2151,22%8247,67%
Draws2382,87%00,00%12,44%10,58%
Battles survived275933,26%00,00%1843,90%6034,88%
Tanks destroyed55210,6700,00280,68970,56
Destruction ratio1,000,001,220,87
Tanks spotted62510,7500,00100,241210,70
Damage dealt1.590,740,002.160,681.947,50
Capture points128501,5500,00140,344362,53
Defense points173032,0900,002125,175773,35
Experience628,260,00468,07594,65
Total
Battles8296
Victories423951,10%
Defeats381946,03%
Draws2382,87%
Battles survived275933,26%
Tanks destroyed55210,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted62510,75
Damage dealt1.590,74
Capture points128501,55
Defense points173032,09
Experience628,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1843,90%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted100,24
Damage dealt2.160,68
Capture points140,34
Defense points2125,17
Experience468,07
Past 30 days
Battles172
Victories8951,74%
Defeats8247,67%
Draws10,58%
Battles survived6034,88%
Tanks destroyed970,56
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1210,70
Damage dealt1.947,50
Capture points4362,53
Defense points5773,35
Experience594,65

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2738004
Victories155456,76%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats116542,55%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws190,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89432,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19890,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16270,5900,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.678,080,000,001.398,00
Capture points21410,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14040,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience664,080,000,00733,75
Total
Battles2738
Victories155456,76%
Defeats116542,55%
Draws190,69%
Battles survived89432,65%
Tanks destroyed19890,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted16270,59
Damage dealt1.678,08
Capture points21410,78
Defense points14040,51
Experience664,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.398,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience733,75
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STB-1102160,69680464052,44%1883,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81445,56665445250,79%1736,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81334,31603415751,17%1563,08
M18 Hellcat6587,68344353847,85%915,94
IS7755,11399193247,77%914,74
IS-381011,47485155950,03%1071,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102195,88668142251,90%1513,47
Object 140101599,41552116846,15%1259,31
Object 277101953,08646116650,09%1535,69
T675417,53306109749,50%884,36
Grille5446,0528295250,32%938,77
T-1091259,2248394247,45%1139,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,4450291847,60%1352,71
Cromwell6426,9234286450,81%717,40
G.W. Panther7874,7246686248,84%1079,01
IS-7101707,8361772950,89%1349,81
Object 430U101783,2064671548,95%1467,72
Škoda T 56 81533,1275170555,60%1551,86
Caernarvon81292,9861665451,07%1562,73
AMX 13 757506,3836361946,37%913,63
Object 25791601,7263961352,53%1615,41
DBV-152 101990,0557758747,02%1270,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8940,6746358746,00%1009,70
KV-48920,4746554850,55%987,59
AE Phase I 91736,3963754049,07%1582,10
KV-37739,5838651147,36%845,95
Super Conqueror101833,6658148750,51%1410,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102373,5671847055,74%1943,66
TNH T Vz. 5191974,1077746550,54%1868,78
Tiger (P)7683,4937344946,33%736,34
T110E5102100,1175944348,53%1674,03
TVP T 50/51101872,2259244151,25%1575,27
ST-I91365,3152941853,83%1287,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101206,6743439945,11%838,36
T110E4101886,9654939348,85%1333,69
KV-856383,4427238147,77%463,22
Caernarvon Action X 81138,6063937650,80%1264,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102072,4459137449,20%1718,55
G.W. E 100101397,3753037258,06%1187,87
T-127 3237,3325936047,50%803,59
Leichttraktor196,3814735249,72%310,22
Vz. 55102349,0868833055,15%1892,90
T3091524,9054431749,84%1286,00
VK 100.01 (P)81050,5152231445,22%1105,93
KV-15349,6526830449,67%589,79
M48A5 Patton101937,9474029051,03%1489,67
Somua SM 81383,5565427750,54%1402,27
VK 30.01 (P)6230,8521226038,85%102,37
Object 907 101864,5066323652,97%1438,14
G.W. Tiger91262,3346923143,72%1070,43
Kranvagn102323,7582122454,91%1896,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4247,2022122149,77%690,09
Conqueror91331,1358022051,82%1163,39
O-Ni7702,8836220639,81%665,25
O-I6442,2429119840,91%535,96
T-1506385,2631219154,45%529,01
T-34-856374,9426119048,42%544,30
E 75 TS 81149,6764018953,44%1300,43
Emil II92141,2588818757,22%2215,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6375,8623218639,25%399,80
T-448917,3946118338,25%1002,90
AMX 12 t6289,9630917947,49%588,28
StuG III Ausf. G5243,5218817846,63%362,75
MS-1182,2012117541,14%190,13
Panhard EBR 10510962,2447716636,75%913,84
T1 Cunningham145,7110916447,56%60,87
Object 261101413,4449716245,06%1157,67
Hummel6424,5226115949,69%505,28
T28 Prototype81048,3353215650,64%1057,17
IS-4102161,9061915552,90%1716,24
AMX 50 B101978,8471715455,19%1590,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,5318315345,75%222,05
T376344,5430814847,97%803,48
EMIL 1951 81242,5162014649,32%1358,76
Leopard 1101611,9959613950,36%1164,83
BT-22143,0918313348,87%589,95
Kunze Panzer 91675,7166813359,40%1688,86
BT-7499,0814512946,51%135,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8395,0935012746,46%517,35
T110E3101852,6055812551,20%1415,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,9621212247,54%341,59
Panzerjäger I297,1212312044,17%157,17
UDES 0381291,3562211749,57%1413,39
AMX ELC bis5158,9622611646,55%326,19
T25/27824,1950011352,21%1116,53
T3 HMC2152,7216011248,21%532,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4113,5918211245,54%173,60
E 5091233,8162911043,64%943,04
Type 4 Heavy91355,2669710549,52%1136,98
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101731,5970910348,54%1209,79
T-345249,6223210248,04%483,46
O-I Experimental5380,4026910038,00%494,70
AMX 40493,351349533,68%72,81
T-284189,052009150,55%436,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4145,461509047,78%181,99
M5 Stuart472,671819041,11%15,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,132328946,07%469,73
M75240,202198940,45%615,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8783,984208650,00%730,59
T1 Heavy5347,942708545,88%506,84
KV-137482,063168344,58%539,16
M3 Lee4198,042128154,32%596,58
Type 5 Heavy101606,326257943,04%979,65
Maus101649,675977549,33%1257,34
Bishop5322,472177454,05%586,50
VK 16.02 Leopard599,512327143,66%83,13
Crusader6232,882916953,62%540,42
T-46384,781206943,48%118,53
Matilda4214,762176749,25%449,73
KV-26373,363096755,22%488,04
T 55A 91555,066386756,72%1464,79
B14116,062226547,69%125,41
M446719,313956550,77%1168,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3130,721566445,31%266,06
A-20558,031656350,79%116,19
Škoda T 256346,952616140,98%399,29
Type 95 Heavy4121,101586144,26%170,21
Covenanter5152,181906043,33%266,12
T-5491345,906286050,00%1271,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7271,972395945,76%166,30
114 SP2 101511,665455850,00%861,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,061835248,08%79,69
M8A14185,182065150,98%330,02
BDR G1 B5132,081625032,00%0,00
T-437320,152764843,75%261,59
T26E5 8861,545524652,17%937,59
SU-263127,361224542,22%128,75
M24 Chaffee5225,773463948,72%592,52
FV3046402,492693956,41%608,36
Wespe387,491503743,24%100,58
Strv 103B101398,414913444,12%738,84
M2 Medium Tank3148,151573441,18%315,19
Sturmpanzer II4134,271323345,45%229,78
Object 252U 81191,617823351,52%1200,74
SU-18282,84983246,88%311,12
O-Ho8634,104703030,00%435,40
Birch Gun4155,171763050,00%425,20
Renault NC-31176,451172951,72%262,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,52992941,38%148,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,431092850,00%130,24
T28 Concept 7868,544732857,14%1264,02
Renault FT157,331092737,04%65,60
SU-76M4209,231592626,92%362,45
Vz. 60S Dravec 102184,816342661,54%1529,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,041412548,00%152,25
M3 Stuart3157,792012450,00%491,47
BZ-75101955,686602245,45%1367,51
T-50-2 6312,863162240,91%629,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II281,551202045,00%191,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,401782070,00%321,84
Churchill I580,201602060,00%184,57
MKA 2124,201422025,00%198,79
D2383,391441844,44%77,49
Ikv 723116,501301838,89%74,23
Marder 38T4275,441601833,33%456,45
Marder II3121,061281747,06%172,22
T-50535,411631741,18%20,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,31851618,75%195,09
Lago4278,062711668,75%875,33
T1 HMC237,67781540,00%14,00
AT-12112,641181442,86%225,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,794041428,57%1152,40
E 25 7623,863561421,43%564,99
AMX 38363,381251338,46%0,00
FV215b (183) 102177,774371330,77%1466,67
FV226 Contradictious 81117,466881353,85%954,41
Hotchkiss H35255,081201258,33%144,43
Type 91 Heavy336,25891241,67%30,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,50931233,33%75,83
IS-M8711,753651241,67%587,86
AMBT 81096,925041233,33%977,03
Type 4 Chi-To6324,092831145,45%401,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,551621163,64%518,99
E 100101812,735661154,55%1229,88
LTP 354,091641163,64%215,22
M2 Light2119,601761040,00%242,18
T56 GMC343,20971040,00%0,00
T71 CMCD7476,78357944,44%865,84
IS-2-II8761,22581955,56%795,76
ELC EVEN 90 8569,22437922,22%869,37
CS-6310877,43402728,57%366,22
M26 Pershing8745,00525771,43%971,64
Char Futur 4 91217,57693757,14%1039,59
Super Hellcat 7757,29399714,29%816,34
14TP4190,50333666,67%684,68
Pvlvv fm/42227,83102650,00%145,12
Sav m/43476,83139633,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2237,83264683,33%1440,49
Pz.Kpfw. I250,33105633,33%0,00
T57 Heavy102126,83576650,00%1363,30
Kolohousenka154,4063540,00%2,98
Fiat 3000180,40172560,00%308,76
T-262206,20212560,00%1088,96
Mäuschen91005,80665560,00%775,87
SFAC 105 8670,40688580,00%575,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,00138475,00%283,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)255,7598450,00%166,96
T-34 shielded 5360,25373450,00%743,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4129,00132425,00%39,83
Cobra 9961,75436425,00%511,65
BT-7 artillery 3176,00122425,00%374,61
Strv fm/21195,00299333,33%277,18
Strv m/382144,33233366,67%598,28
Škoda T 509580,0031530,00%213,68
FV230 Canopener101674,33772333,33%994,54
T-116 3149,672393100,00%591,71
T-29 3117,678630,00%144,25
L-60 263,00157366,67%333,74
Renault Otsu169,50110250,00%121,61
4TP10,001720,00%0,00
P.435309,50339250,00%685,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007413,0023420,00%305,24
Cruiser Mk. I164,50123250,00%153,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,502920,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 7849,506762100,00%1095,89
Object 777 Version II 91731,50625250,00%1228,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6206,50294250,00%382,35
MTLS-1G14 3143,00132250,00%374,91
Excelsior 5430,004682100,00%895,20
Light Mk. VIC 279,50159250,00%261,97
A46 6346,0011120,00%677,39
Excalibur 6879,00404250,00%1232,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,501482100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5112,505420,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 321,00128250,00%149,03
T803111303,0011582100,00%806,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,002181100,00%313,03
Windhund 81606,0011611100,00%1478,40
KV-1SA 5564,0030610,00%793,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4659,0050410,00%2062,82
Patton the Tank 91886,0010801100,00%1695,09
T-45 240,0012010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2229,003321100,00%1375,70
TT-130M 93538,0092110,00%4188,73
Fantôme 9957,0010801100,00%955,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-19
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-07
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2024-12-24