King_0f_Sand

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21751145656
Ø Tier8,238,008,348,34
Victories1108750,97%1071,43%3053,57%3053,57%
Defeats1037147,68%428,57%2646,43%2646,43%
Draws2931,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived547325,16%642,86%1628,57%1628,57%
Tanks destroyed183170,84161,14510,91510,91
Destruction ratio1,132,001,281,28
Tanks spotted213030,98151,07420,75420,75
Damage dealt1.403,721.796,861.594,251.594,25
Capture points207330,9500,00130,23130,23
Defense points93440,4300,001071,911071,91
Experience707,78770,71600,68600,68
WN71132,491596,491378,631378,63
WN81550,482476,961755,101900,97
Total
Battles21751
Ø Tier8,23
Victories1108750,97%
Defeats1037147,68%
Draws2931,35%
Battles survived547325,16%
Tanks destroyed183170,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted213030,98
Damage dealt1.403,72
Capture points207330,95
Defense points93440,43
Experience707,78
WN71132,49
WN81550,48
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1071,43%
Defeats428,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted151,07
Damage dealt1.796,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience770,71
WN71596,49
WN82476,96
Past 7 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed510,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted420,75
Damage dealt1.594,25
Capture points130,23
Defense points1071,91
Experience600,68
WN71378,63
WN81755,10
Past 30 days
Battles56
Ø Tier8,34
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2646,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,57%
Tanks destroyed510,91
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted420,75
Damage dealt1.594,25
Capture points130,23
Defense points1071,91
Experience600,68
WN71378,63
WN81900,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,060,000,000,00
Capture points30,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.571,06
Capture points30,19
Defense points00,00
Experience681,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt25,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt25,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3539,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5460,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2629,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,570,000,000,00
Capture points1201,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3864,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience660,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3539,33%
Defeats5460,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2629,21%
Tanks destroyed630,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted850,96
Damage dealt1.212,57
Capture points1201,35
Defense points3864,34
Experience660,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,730,000,000,00
Capture points220,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points912,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience619,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2045,45%
Defeats2250,00%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted310,70
Damage dealt1.194,73
Capture points220,50
Defense points912,07
Experience619,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.545,420,000,000,00
Capture points762,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed120,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted180,58
Damage dealt1.545,42
Capture points762,45
Defense points00,00
Experience568,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81143,68710156749,39%1592,66
Object 140101605,8064478146,48%1229,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81164,1869959449,16%1260,17
T25 Pilot Number 1 81090,8664356252,31%1503,41
Škoda T 56 82009,22100153258,46%2131,54
CS-52 LIS 81231,0668253149,34%1409,14
Kranvagn102028,6571152646,01%1606,40
T-5491359,7763845249,34%1359,12
T-1091739,6060143649,77%1733,50
AE Phase I 91844,8179542350,12%1760,77
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82026,98102738557,92%2762,30
E 50 Ausf. M101532,1864936047,22%1126,68
Emil II91799,9184932154,52%1906,16
SU-10181373,5468429151,20%1667,48
T26E5 Patriot 81063,3379128955,71%1287,17
FV4202 8892,6262227442,70%971,68
BZ-176 81962,67105027160,89%2202,26
IS-381429,7475826851,12%1691,53
T9592108,3872526154,79%1978,83
E 7591802,6482924255,79%1686,34
Object 41681301,5372123952,30%1686,90
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81094,8953123945,19%1045,60
ELC EVEN 90 8672,8564623251,29%1266,49
A-447993,0856423046,52%1608,69
Super Conqueror102016,6774421950,23%1588,14
T2881458,7268821451,87%1677,23
Object 268 Version 4101837,1259221049,05%1275,16
Object 274a 81283,7368919853,03%1577,13
Emil I81766,5093119359,07%2482,18
T-345593,6954019254,69%1861,64
Object 26391535,9958319146,07%1277,73
E 5091468,9462719048,42%1315,47
Churchill III 5536,4165018850,00%1149,12
60TP Lewandowskiego101947,2065817746,33%1373,72
Super Hellcat 7734,2548517756,50%1092,77
SU-130PM 81519,0769017540,00%1485,55
IS-7101862,8859116950,30%1501,40
T110E3102245,0275516548,48%1638,11
SU-1006803,5448816056,25%1504,00
T-50-2 6542,7558016060,63%1500,06
122 TM 81546,2883815951,57%1738,05
IS71190,1267015750,96%1718,55
Object 752 92431,58107515462,34%2296,68
P.44 Pantera81065,5649415248,68%1226,90
M40/M4381062,0552815147,68%1101,64
Prototipo Standard B91665,6073414942,95%1405,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 81127,4258714953,69%1321,03
Panther II8972,0351814754,42%1192,45
M10391903,2982714146,81%1925,30
M36 Jackson6820,7355713950,36%1440,80
Caernarvon Action X 81714,2897213651,47%2368,69
T25 AT71083,7461013350,38%1591,91
Object 277101506,2071612655,56%1120,17
STB-1101746,0469912347,97%1245,07
Maus102812,97106112362,60%2849,01
M-IV-Y 81647,1087712053,33%1978,86
Panther7942,5750111855,93%1574,62
KV-122 7766,5240911746,15%882,82
E 100102124,5370611650,00%1627,30
Leo71086,3674210948,62%1863,79
Char Futur 4 91847,4078810546,67%1559,14
KV-856756,9453910266,67%1369,12
M53/M559924,3656010243,14%688,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3392,8452610157,43%1228,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91714,878189952,53%1614,32
SU-100M171064,996329556,84%1561,64
SU-855544,874679356,99%1303,43
Hotchkiss EBR7538,214919148,35%1040,80
Grille 15102087,977278654,65%1485,51
T3281225,658158452,38%1313,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,525558448,81%825,34
ShPTK-TVP 100 81261,057098438,10%1279,53
Gonsalo 81649,4910148465,48%1877,14
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291883,668168344,58%1604,67
Leopard Prototyp A91866,998548257,32%1852,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68620,706058251,22%1011,31
KV-1S6636,904908248,78%1257,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101692,846797943,04%1129,40
BZ-6892263,059887959,49%2495,19
Strv S1 81012,914937944,30%888,70
Cobra 91818,477727644,74%1608,14
M54 Renegade 81626,118567655,26%1777,75
Black Prince7976,725637541,33%1143,03
UDES 1692048,898297445,95%1903,69
T110E5102021,398287452,70%1573,40
Panhard EBR 10510650,626847451,35%650,66
53TP Markowskiego81414,068726759,70%1861,94
Strv 746957,687386659,09%2068,53
TNH T Vz. 5192038,798416645,45%1808,54
IS-3-II91652,718126651,52%1448,52
AMBT 81751,778286549,23%2088,05
STA-181018,237406465,63%1285,87
M446643,925466355,56%1061,33
Indien-Panzer81337,197586254,84%1703,35
FV1066 Senlac 8618,816166243,55%984,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91899,578936051,67%2059,88
Caernarvon81312,496845954,24%1543,90
Turtle Mk. I 81664,399125949,15%1841,59
Tiger II81018,326035635,71%856,70
Centurion Mk. 7/192077,289425453,70%2295,31
FV4004 Conway91706,306705337,74%1449,25
ISU-152K 81423,876955347,17%1605,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81199,878265364,15%1406,40
ST-I91762,628855255,77%1722,32
IS-2-II81208,586785236,54%1156,44
E 75 TS 81847,859575253,85%2518,84
Tiger I71163,866975046,00%1390,25
VK 30.01 (H)5471,534074967,35%1228,49
Conqueror91066,944704953,06%799,48
FV217 Badger102202,087894948,98%1490,14
A-436561,446114860,42%1188,21
Type 6191309,066864746,81%1163,74
AMX 50 12091581,237294753,19%1365,98
BZ-16681429,007854643,48%1648,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81777,2010154562,22%2609,88
Caliban 81083,587384560,00%1214,05
SMV CC-6781881,868754341,86%2342,12
K-91-PT 91382,076924351,16%1159,59
TS-54 81629,539734358,14%2062,59
VK 36.01 (H)6977,557394055,00%1872,84
M127707,934774052,50%827,26
Strv m/425587,385783956,41%1937,31
VK 30.02 (M)6910,417123958,97%1864,34
Object 70591794,469693961,54%1873,42
Somua SM 81446,517143941,03%1288,68
45TP Habicha71043,506993847,37%1310,13
IS-M81571,269073860,53%1997,71
Tortoise92413,189843847,37%2449,86
114 SP2 101941,716153834,21%1141,97
M10 Wolverine5634,975643655,56%1619,69
T404334,444093655,56%820,18
KV-15902,897433661,11%2291,39
Bisonte C45 81731,2510253661,11%2066,98
IS-4102524,949243551,43%2006,52
Centurion Mk. I81569,129313458,82%2302,21
Churchill VII6418,613673354,55%606,75
Char Mle. 75 9568,524563330,30%420,09
T2971114,695493240,63%1270,02
T92 HMC101303,816453246,88%1042,87
KV-48912,947053250,00%927,55
Vz. 55101903,067933148,39%1216,12
Churchill I5607,874403060,00%1385,87
T-448919,235373023,33%932,12
Object 703 Version II 81636,838983043,33%1580,64
UDES 14 Alt 581193,176702937,93%1246,62
KV-371456,979352962,07%2166,62
Forest Spirit 81509,937582948,28%1511,38
GSOR 1008 81263,837622958,62%1331,00
Charioteer81078,796462857,14%1179,49
XM66F 81657,968342850,00%1834,84
ST-II101840,316882626,92%1144,73
T77 81758,888122536,00%1926,97
Tiger-Maus 91763,428282454,17%1534,95
Charioteer Nomad 81639,007532245,45%1592,52
P.43 ter7625,954362176,19%979,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6723,525042161,90%1210,14
BZ-75102394,058372142,86%1713,99
EMIL 1951 81652,629652157,14%2118,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81171,906692050,00%1258,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81340,798751957,89%1864,56
BT-74278,063961850,00%1023,69
M415295,942851735,29%186,67
FV4005 Stage II101152,246731752,94%823,01
T-505262,882661625,00%680,23
T-1506641,444841637,50%778,97
GSOR the TANK 91382,507541656,25%1472,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6884,316961656,25%2765,96
M10 RBFM 5323,633051681,25%637,10
Matilda4407,383621361,54%1269,98
Object 430U101335,385381330,77%784,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7392,335251275,00%516,15
Taschenratte112688,758491233,33%1522,69
T-29 3284,253491266,67%1142,84
Type 63 81511,928831250,00%1722,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3213,453141154,55%634,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102552,559051154,55%1672,09
Object 261101317,558511172,73%1052,81
BZ-79111543,917741145,45%668,07
Object 43091254,826821136,36%836,73
Hirschkäfer111074,274291118,18%375,13
Eclipse 91454,824771136,36%1200,60
Object 283 91152,906921040,00%819,23
Chrysler K GF 81621,508731050,00%2117,36
King Tiger (Captured) 7951,306461040,00%935,15
25TP KSUST II5341,44187922,22%584,89
TNH 105/10008829,78617955,56%881,79
Durchbruchswagen 24497,67585955,56%1584,93
MT-256254,44216933,33%432,29
Sexton I 3133,38150850,00%258,79
Fantôme 91651,50647837,50%1458,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 518357,86388742,86%159,66
Primo Victoria 81269,00897771,43%1749,10
Vz. 68 Squall 8261,14375728,57%135,18
Stitch 81616,43587714,29%1324,88
M2 Light2120,67233650,00%366,41
40TP Habicha6541,50415650,00%893,83
AMX 50 10081716,80881560,00%1949,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 4242,20287560,00%628,97
43 M. Toldi III 3160,00366560,00%834,29
VK 30.02 (D)7579,75511425,00%585,39
FV226 Contradictious 81276,6752930,00%1001,41
Fiat 3000152,50120250,00%76,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505322,50286250,00%527,84
Cruiser Mk. III397,50162250,00%271,66
AT 1581077,00647250,00%1010,72
FV3046223,5013920,00%92,81
AltProto AMX 30 81896,00798250,00%2647,58
KV-1SA 5916,509962100,00%1865,92
T-45 2129,5020420,00%366,99
L-60 290,00383250,00%336,71
BT-7 artillery 3627,008652100,00%2499,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2340,007881100,00%2166,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2184,0018210,00%630,65
SU-14-280,003210,00%0,00
212A9580,008521100,00%477,97
SU-122A5435,0023710,00%807,41
Object 2579832,0027010,00%418,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5461,005821100,00%1235,25
M4-85 5132,0015610,00%3,80
AMR 35 2117,003021100,00%518,76
T-116 3481,009261100,00%2693,76
Tetrarch 20,007710,00%0,00
Valiant 5304,0026110,00%349,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2026-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-28
Left: 2022-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2023-01-14
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-01-18
Left: 2023-03-02