Kadimir

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78611028115
Ø Tier7,910,0010,2110,23
Victories4055851,59%00,00%1450,00%5446,96%
Defeats3717647,29%00,00%1450,00%5850,43%
Draws8771,12%00,00%00,00%32,61%
Battles survived2414130,71%00,00%1035,71%2723,48%
Tanks destroyed703950,9000,00170,61810,70
Destruction ratio1,290,000,940,92
Tanks spotted820951,0400,00140,50850,74
Damage dealt1.253,200,001.845,681.799,52
Capture points633220,8100,00632,25640,56
Defense points446370,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience570,720,00787,29743,06
WN71167,040,00825,38837,96
WN81532,840,001234,731315,31
Total
Battles78611
Ø Tier7,91
Victories4055851,59%
Defeats3717647,29%
Draws8771,12%
Battles survived2414130,71%
Tanks destroyed703950,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted820951,04
Damage dealt1.253,20
Capture points633220,81
Defense points446370,57
Experience570,72
WN71167,04
WN81532,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier10,21
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed170,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.845,68
Capture points632,25
Defense points00,00
Experience787,29
WN7825,38
WN81234,73
Past 30 days
Battles115
Ø Tier10,23
Victories5446,96%
Defeats5850,43%
Draws32,61%
Battles survived2723,48%
Tanks destroyed810,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted850,74
Damage dealt1.799,52
Capture points640,56
Defense points00,00
Experience743,06
WN7837,96
WN81315,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience132,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt432,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience132,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.501,000,000,000,00
Capture points111,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience742,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.501,00
Capture points111,57
Defense points192,71
Experience742,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,500,000,000,00
Capture points6215,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt648,50
Capture points6215,50
Defense points00,00
Experience291,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,240,000,000,00
Capture points2064,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience317,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2248,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed260,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt571,24
Capture points2064,58
Defense points551,22
Experience317,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1089000
Victories53949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52247,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43139,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8060,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9230,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,850,000,000,00
Capture points39813,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19591,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience426,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1089
Victories53949,49%
Defeats52247,93%
Draws282,57%
Battles survived43139,58%
Tanks destroyed8060,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted9230,85
Damage dealt1.177,85
Capture points39813,66
Defense points19591,80
Experience426,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2993000
Victories156352,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139646,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111237,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23850,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,910,000,000,00
Capture points47191,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points31211,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience482,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles2993
Victories156352,22%
Defeats139646,64%
Draws341,14%
Battles survived111237,15%
Tanks destroyed23850,80
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted33101,11
Damage dealt725,91
Capture points47191,58
Defense points31211,04
Experience482,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,130,000,000,00
Capture points351,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience738,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt1.303,13
Capture points351,52
Defense points00,00
Experience738,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 7591703,29628163451,77%1806,84
Ferdinand81718,17634156353,04%2172,10
Object 70492197,84633132552,68%2168,98
T4991023,80651127549,49%1501,34
Tiger II81307,49512124550,60%1730,72
M53/M5591555,31606121751,68%1761,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101384,85532106547,51%1231,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591458,00527103948,80%1705,46
Object 140101868,6264897551,18%1675,85
M446824,6149991454,16%1582,09
T3092016,4468089153,31%2041,69
ISU-15281616,8858688252,72%1947,26
T54E191878,2174379254,29%2026,74
AMX 13 909958,8958778748,79%1386,24
M18 Hellcat6684,6840177753,15%1255,56
Jagdpanzer E 100102081,1562576850,00%1653,47
T675490,0034072753,37%1138,43
KV-26977,7261771755,23%2004,14
T-448768,6843671349,23%966,30
T-1091833,2976570752,62%2056,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6857,3240569850,57%1468,81
SU-85B4431,8627466854,49%1263,27
WZ-12091622,3565963054,76%1957,63
T110E4102042,4567162953,26%1548,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181268,2145359948,58%1644,53
KV-856766,0041357652,78%1418,07
Škoda T 5091838,9568457050,18%1917,51
IS-381516,0571456955,89%2100,19
Tiger I7822,1239656346,36%1009,98
121101798,5465056352,40%1522,18
Type 586763,3649854853,10%1750,51
T-5491149,6055454448,53%1114,88
Jagdtiger91947,1357953952,13%2002,27
VK 30.02 (D)7925,2751852951,80%1653,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81259,7250452948,20%1622,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91584,7569952847,92%1683,62
M40/M4381267,7747352654,37%1656,35
KV-15549,9836152655,51%1284,47
FV3046720,6842052052,88%1446,57
Grille 15101902,0452151851,93%1338,43
Kranvagn101816,9963450549,70%1400,77
VK 36.01 (H)6726,8246849755,13%1407,37
Leopard 1101773,8459149648,39%1405,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8832,6659949554,75%1590,22
Centurion Action X101864,1463147949,27%1558,92
UDES 0381387,3958747450,00%1516,50
Object 263102188,0468446349,89%1667,23
TVP T 50/51101772,8065146247,62%1442,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101961,4862645953,16%1626,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101600,2165945949,02%1154,83
T92 HMC101547,4560945551,65%1530,51
UDES 15/16101840,4158244748,99%1420,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81131,7868144451,13%1517,60
WZ-111G FT91854,2868343155,22%1552,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81512,6164443149,42%1626,50
Cromwell6647,3852140853,19%1321,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6839,3167140462,13%2031,29
M7 Priest3565,3525639651,52%1895,42
G.W. Panther71034,2256139455,33%1515,70
SU-122-5491566,5765139249,23%1579,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,2148038955,78%2099,20
Škoda T 256802,8364738558,18%1774,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101675,5965638547,01%1352,05
T-1506610,1539537047,57%988,38
T-437664,3440736953,39%1046,73
T25/27639,1933436647,81%786,78
E 25 71032,4366635959,05%1618,64
Type 64 6574,2856935855,31%1491,26
IS-7101916,6875235749,30%1555,29
Object 268102112,4662035650,00%1464,09
Strv 103B102043,3866135253,13%1527,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91713,9777535056,57%2094,21
T57 Heavy101952,8069634750,14%1480,06
XM551 Sheridan101232,1063334645,95%1406,41
SU-1006897,3549534151,03%1777,78
WZ-120-1G FT 81469,9969734151,61%1627,82
ELC EVEN 90 8771,1361534048,24%1451,35
T-34-171039,6953233154,38%1884,87
Comet7865,6253732554,46%1515,24
11081220,8055232450,31%1469,49
Concept No. 5101627,8168031950,16%1151,01
Object 268 Version 4102143,0773531753,94%1639,01
AMX 30 B101610,9156631044,84%1323,81
Strv S1 81498,5761330950,16%1570,34
Leopard Prototyp A91492,2861730853,25%1487,83
O-I6964,3567030655,88%2005,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507961,3345030646,73%1285,00
StuG III Ausf. G5561,9431130249,01%1476,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191549,4761629650,00%1564,79
T 55A 91632,2373129651,01%1634,12
SU-15271012,5453329552,54%1583,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3202,5634728158,72%1108,77
Jagdpanther71011,8943026847,76%1460,88
Object 261101464,7570526751,31%1327,17
KV-37583,8432226249,24%601,60
T92 8696,5264626255,34%1319,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10835,1556526045,77%716,34
IS-3A 81508,5381125857,75%1849,29
SU-10181372,7158625750,58%1786,26
IS-271120,0753625655,08%1671,71
Centurion Mk. I81020,3549125550,20%1315,30
M127857,8737725248,41%1094,33
Strv 103-091749,9457424846,77%1485,70
Emil II91754,4579324250,00%1748,38
E 100101825,6364823846,22%1414,56
WZ-111 model 5A101969,5270823750,21%1603,21
T-34-281036,1865223451,71%1423,37
T34 81204,7863523351,50%1416,36
SU-855293,0218823142,42%458,19
T71 DA7860,5061923052,17%1926,17
M415763,1032322754,63%1443,49
FV217 Badger101826,0157722748,90%1239,05
WZ-113G FT101902,5368222351,12%1263,67
Object 25791712,9274221652,78%1842,99
T376538,8758521353,52%1489,16
T28 Prototype81370,8869021049,05%1567,93
BZ-176 81360,0678821050,95%1340,04
T26E5 Patriot 81185,5170320952,15%1480,73
FV215b (183) 101900,0174220849,52%1364,70
Type T-345390,0029320553,66%1106,45
AMX 12 t6539,7047420453,43%1468,52
T110E3101874,2260920159,70%1367,40
WZ-1317750,4365219851,52%1601,86
M75297,3726919749,75%1039,45
T-34-85M 6863,5069619557,44%1586,24
Emil I81477,0965819353,89%2088,56
WZ-132A9822,4249618549,73%1050,26
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6916,1266118461,41%1797,74
Indien-Panzer81231,8361218358,47%1850,08
WZ-111 model 1-491709,1578217950,84%1867,44
BZ-75101746,7277417748,02%1198,43
Char Futur 4 91644,2771317553,71%1462,66
Jagdpanzer IV6707,3337717154,97%1451,85
Leo7951,2869817054,12%1610,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6843,0263916254,32%1631,68
Manticore10897,9352716242,59%818,07
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81070,0565716050,63%1373,31
UDES 1691697,1861915947,80%1717,15
G.W. E 100101596,6558515953,46%1411,05
Nashorn6916,7048915848,73%1748,48
AMX 50 B101786,4771915648,72%1263,89
Object 277101824,8361915640,38%1293,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81276,1560615552,90%1320,10
WZ-13281045,3364315354,25%1848,12
AMBT 81272,2362415344,44%1252,81
T-505108,0624915247,37%164,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81482,6959215248,68%1455,57
G.W. Tiger91537,5770815156,29%1623,73
KV-137558,5739415147,68%814,67
T1 Cunningham1129,2626514966,44%852,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91608,4858614852,70%1345,05
AMX 50 Foch B102379,7881614753,74%1805,66
Hotchkiss EBR7636,6550314751,70%1487,14
TS-5 81436,8362514547,59%1549,28
GSOR 1010 FB 81017,2858614542,07%1047,87
FV380591072,1351514451,39%948,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8728,5964213852,17%1206,55
TVP VTU Koncept81111,3356413746,72%1556,63
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291364,8860113648,53%1045,30
Prototipo Standard B91716,4369813452,24%1653,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5196,0722513148,85%353,45
Hummel6884,7639613054,62%1489,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,7720512651,59%720,95
WZ-111-1G FT81304,8565012644,44%1420,16
Super Hellcat 7841,6550312548,00%1143,36
FV4202 81072,8377212455,65%1496,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101842,0765412345,53%1205,50
59-166240,0836112351,22%511,01
FV4025 Contriver112443,2391812253,28%1589,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9622,1548912240,98%679,77
Matilda IV 5662,3569412169,42%2111,90
AMX 13 757542,0154611954,62%1067,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519773,3453211955,46%1120,88
M-IV-Y 81186,9964311849,15%1198,66
M10391324,1364311754,70%1187,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191989,1578311662,07%2159,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101998,3979111451,75%1431,65
Vz. 55101772,4970411344,25%1134,56
WZ-132-1101164,1361611246,43%1088,77
AT 86844,3946211159,46%1814,95
AMX 50 12091287,6665010739,25%1075,72
113101539,2563210756,07%1303,01
AMX 13 105101120,8347510647,17%1093,56
Vz. 71 Tesák10868,5365310550,48%809,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68781,0962810550,48%1394,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791372,4167810545,71%1129,60
T28 Concept 7974,6367410558,10%1387,99
M4A1 Revalorisé 81034,6158410544,76%1067,08
P.44 Pantera81296,7271510454,81%1816,84
P.43 bis6778,1555110355,34%1525,70
Sturer Emil7995,2449410355,34%1353,89
T803111831,3573210338,83%946,36
Konštrukta T-34/10071090,4173610262,75%2206,86
TOG II* 6826,2455210257,84%1548,39
Bishop5547,2734910154,46%1387,44
Panhard EBR 909863,7848210150,50%1190,05
T-463130,9016610049,00%393,88
212A91300,0568310056,00%1272,69
M8A14178,2819310056,00%348,19
T110E5101794,1180410046,00%1294,92
T-100 LT10915,335379944,44%940,51
FV601 Saladin8980,265249950,51%1131,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71001,926529853,06%1500,73
Maus101545,786729862,24%1285,45
AMX 65 t81168,617379851,02%1441,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4304,412029647,92%734,19
T3281175,346469658,33%1414,27
BZ-6891584,467669549,47%1463,55
MT-256527,466369562,11%1861,17
Type 6191256,215949450,00%1082,85
AT 1581457,276739351,61%1651,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5474,732749349,46%1057,37
STB-1101537,586559247,83%1085,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8655,135899247,83%949,14
T2971447,878859161,54%2212,78
SU-76M4188,111669151,65%419,62
Panhard EBR 10510909,935109136,26%775,92
AMX 67 Imbattable112061,347859143,96%1258,10
T-284174,521679044,44%332,60
TNH T Vz. 5191377,247029056,67%1244,22
T216429,433938953,93%1205,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,941908850,00%199,15
SU-100M171099,406188754,02%1726,78
STA-181072,865978645,35%1233,34
Covenanter5193,152558653,49%562,15
BZ-16681000,855478639,53%909,53
PTZ-78112185,858718455,95%1314,31
Kunze Panzer 91655,738048463,10%1701,62
Škoda T 27 81086,936168454,76%1401,69
Object 777 Version II 91663,817948348,19%1430,42
Crusader6348,542668245,12%970,62
LPT-67 Šelma9841,447178156,79%1180,99
Alecto4240,952048146,91%528,11
T-54 ltwt.9952,985498149,38%1301,63
M5A1 Stuart4189,212178048,75%502,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91355,866048048,75%1188,34
UDES 14 Alt 581422,906858055,00%2055,98
AMX ELC bis5240,382988045,00%628,17
XM57 81663,807397945,57%1441,75
Bretagne Panther 6803,125887856,41%1543,68
AE Phase I 91491,587417852,56%1267,06
SMV CC-6781094,585857748,05%1094,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7991,134647754,55%1798,46
M10 RBFM 5744,275617751,95%1547,15
Type 71101783,147557440,54%1165,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,261417345,21%179,83
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91475,537267353,42%1200,96
LTG7955,446847358,90%2563,91
T-50-2 6449,705187356,16%1311,51
53TP Markowskiego8889,395307240,28%758,97
M5 Stuart4146,882377259,72%342,27
Panhard AMD 178B6451,065287058,57%1428,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,455966952,17%1696,26
Excalibur 6942,225246949,28%1541,62
FV230 Canopener101615,128086854,41%1074,26
Patton the Tank 91334,816226851,47%1417,12
LHMTV8606,495706852,94%980,92
T-34-2G FT71206,297196660,61%2049,51
DZT-159 91317,976766640,91%904,75
SU-14-281079,686906550,77%1169,39
T9591936,237116558,46%1816,57
Object 26391808,917106553,85%1737,40
TNH 105/10008954,616146442,19%934,37
T2881386,226606457,81%1679,53
AT 771282,848466453,13%1879,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage10933,344716450,00%655,48
Conqueror91230,137226357,14%1045,08
VK 28.016661,057026360,32%2462,93
Strv 746745,396426150,82%1688,69
Windhund 81640,217566155,74%1731,20
IS71239,777576058,33%2109,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101493,676096046,67%875,21
SDP 58 Kilana81235,086706058,33%1259,08
P.43 ter71083,106835954,24%1859,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,251945952,54%285,13
Lorraine 39L AM3339,081905954,24%1194,23
WZ-131G FT6791,685365947,46%1510,15
K-91-PT 91492,197125940,68%1156,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6585,315225949,15%1594,07
Pudel 6797,626095850,00%1600,72
SMV CC-5671040,106535860,34%1494,51
AT-12121,831215846,55%309,84
Object 4168888,605365848,28%935,16
T71 CMCD7833,697425853,45%2179,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5475,515815757,89%1898,83
FV226 Contradictious 81447,048905664,29%1546,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571045,067365347,17%1569,73
Marder 38T4413,303595360,38%1236,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3176,082435354,72%673,41
M374314,801725141,18%1089,54
LTTB8639,316344951,02%1177,95
S-517596,943614854,17%687,35
ARL 446812,236524858,33%1469,09
BZ-79112375,609724858,33%1488,17
Škoda T 245483,064734751,06%1333,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6736,834904751,06%1104,60
O-I Experimental5761,664504755,32%1603,79
Super Conqueror101553,877254742,55%981,99
Škoda T 177658,425704542,22%1223,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101790,388084546,67%1052,95
SDP 57 Gowika7990,275054555,56%1291,36
AT 25461,163894566,67%1230,56
Tortoise91713,848254548,89%1403,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4130,501684445,45%277,33
ERAC 105 Proto 9861,396514447,73%1051,10
Char de transition 6933,165974447,73%1419,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4222,052804346,51%643,20
VK 100.01 (P)81229,657574351,16%1332,37
Strv m/425499,505554261,90%1531,09
FV2078947,985224247,62%1106,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7693,246224247,62%1449,83
IS-M8761,483834233,33%550,58
StuG III Ausf. B4275,662404148,78%555,92
Executor111597,467804148,78%948,13
M3 Stuart386,131404040,00%80,77
Grille5550,934064050,00%1175,25
M24 Chaffee5309,643313951,28%968,39
Gorilla112107,566743938,46%1026,52
Löwe 81377,009243759,46%1742,74
Chrysler K 8947,955953743,24%906,76
AMX 404122,862163633,33%189,61
Vz. 44-17912,065873675,00%1309,95
M4A1 Sherman5398,544673554,29%1074,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5434,972963540,00%1221,72
T-262101,311513562,86%463,08
Fantôme 91531,917403447,06%1380,11
Type 1 Chi-He4270,033173354,55%856,00
SDP 44 Burza6864,584363351,52%1835,04
GSOR the TANK 91246,556973351,52%1045,10
T2 Light Tank 295,132633253,13%303,76
T-345463,322913125,81%1133,68
M2 Medium Tank378,101183135,48%20,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6405,974713066,67%993,21
T-34 shielded 5533,274603063,33%1366,64
Ikv 1035526,175662968,97%1553,28
Caernarvon81008,147832958,62%1185,65
60G FT5588,695102944,83%1292,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3220,962482857,14%879,77
Sturmpanzer II4209,611382842,86%500,00
Birch Gun4240,322192850,00%814,13
A-436767,297152853,57%1626,85
FSV Scheme A7710,685482860,71%1044,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3214,482172744,44%668,60
Sexton II3173,191372646,15%606,13
T56 GMC3105,351532657,69%248,44
Valentine AT4262,192182657,69%732,64
GSR 3301 Setter7341,045142646,15%558,30
T-703172,882032540,00%458,16
LT-432 8676,484052540,00%1037,68
BT-74107,301572347,83%185,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,872012365,22%484,55
VK 30.01 (P)6742,414692236,36%1076,91
M2 Light271,671112138,10%28,12
P.435506,905542060,00%1557,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,651852065,00%530,42
45TP Habicha7985,206592050,00%1353,09
BT-7 artillery 3183,151932045,00%495,35
ST vz. 394247,323681957,89%717,91
O-Ni7836,634111947,37%947,77
KV-220-2 5633,477211947,37%1198,63
Leichttraktor1154,332691850,00%721,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3127,761261764,71%411,30
BZ-5871019,008231770,59%1560,60
T1 HMC2181,881681662,50%1223,48
BDR G1 B5635,886851668,75%1515,93
Light Mk. VIC 2153,252631643,75%763,31
Renault FT1119,802331586,67%771,88
25TP KSUST II5475,734751546,67%1129,00
Sav m/434377,204631553,33%1094,71
Semovente M415470,602981560,00%1017,63
Object 283 91481,405561533,33%1369,95
MTLS-1G14 3280,673301566,67%1325,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2153,362071442,86%677,30
AMX AC mle. 4881128,648231471,43%1375,72
Mäuschen91298,294911435,71%936,41
Renault FT 75 BS2143,921271361,54%878,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5527,082851361,54%1139,51
LTP 3189,771881330,77%653,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2150,332791266,67%850,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3237,672831266,67%954,85
AMX 383148,171691250,00%368,14
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6800,836711266,67%1350,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5520,674981250,00%1333,69
LT vz. 383253,823131145,45%1012,70
P26/404391,645261172,73%1239,88
A-205125,092211172,73%412,56
Panzerjäger I283,731051145,45%96,93
Marder II3315,272611136,36%1067,89
MS-1125,10971060,00%164,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2172,202151060,00%772,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81188,405531060,00%1600,04
ISU-122S 71573,908301050,00%2584,91
T2 Medium Tank2155,89139911,11%644,00
AMX AC mle. 4671589,33942977,78%2813,85
Black Prince II 71119,89825944,44%1506,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5580,33538955,56%1416,93
112 81146,22632955,56%1336,72
BT-2293,38114837,50%189,14
Type 4 Chi-To6744,88604850,00%1451,60
Ikv 723152,75324875,00%470,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5425,13442887,50%1137,15
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5527,63600837,50%637,84
Hotchkiss H35264,57118728,57%35,25
40TP Habicha6511,57504742,86%749,66
SU-76G FT4509,43642785,71%1394,61
AMX 50 Foch91751,71655714,29%1377,53
Valiant 5634,14544757,14%1303,14
StuG IV 5354,71330785,71%896,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4314,86443728,57%570,53
Grant4335,00432650,00%1086,31
T404304,50212666,67%759,12
T-34 with L-11 4289,50347650,00%806,30
IT-3 4584,17733666,67%2347,25
T26E3 Eagle 7 7554,337396100,00%725,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,40210580,00%808,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri71031,60775560,00%1623,23
Churchill VII6657,40612540,00%969,63
Waffenträger auf E 100101720,40372520,00%943,25
Staghound Mk. III6834,60663540,00%1460,75
Gabler’s Destroyer 5304,60357520,00%684,47
Matilda LVT 4520,40495520,00%981,07
Somua SM 81181,60472540,00%1077,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,503314100,00%698,91
M15/423264,25377450,00%671,75
Stuart I-IV3250,2522340,00%917,49
Type 95 Heavy4251,75201450,00%655,31
Cruiser Mk. III3221,75266450,00%1078,34
Loyd Gun Carriage277,75185475,00%536,38
KV-1 shielded 5901,75736450,00%1670,68
T-45 2159,75210425,00%616,88
AMX ELC 901 6167,50278425,00%149,06
SU-100I 5190,50223425,00%33,30
ARMT 5725,339213100,00%2211,30
MKA 2267,67453366,67%1145,08
T-29 3366,0030130,00%1504,84
L-60 2125,33376366,67%764,99
Turán III prototípus 5255,33361366,67%563,59
43 M. Toldi III 3258,004853100,00%1655,08
Fiat 30001136,002672100,00%720,09
T-6020,002332100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81339,509612100,00%3021,75
SU-2-122 5198,00382250,00%267,33
M3 Light 3141,50154250,00%546,52
T1E6 249,00102250,00%94,64
Tetrarch 2252,00306250,00%1493,82
T7 Combat Car 2111,007420,00%275,67
Renault Otsu10,003110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001131100,00%261,00
M4 Improved 5167,006361100,00%387,61
AEC Armoured Car51432,0012361100,00%4894,58
KV-1SA 5211,006771100,00%384,96
Tiger 131 61269,0011541100,00%2753,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-27
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-25
Left: 2018-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-01
Left: 2016-05-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-20
Left: 2014-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-14