KOMAH100

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25630112146
Ø Tier6,719,278,958,72
Victories1258549,10%654,55%1361,90%2860,87%
Defeats1278449,88%545,45%838,10%1839,13%
Draws2611,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529820,67%218,18%628,57%1226,09%
Tanks destroyed168020,6650,45110,52310,67
Destruction ratio0,830,560,730,91
Tanks spotted267031,04111,00211,00501,09
Damage dealt771,101.297,361.261,711.265,20
Capture points163220,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points88220,3420,1820,1020,04
Experience412,58474,18637,19572,33
WN7892,13847,27966,851055,87
WN81046,651197,511166,701263,18
Total
Battles25630
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1258549,10%
Defeats1278449,88%
Draws2611,02%
Battles survived529820,67%
Tanks destroyed168020,66
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted267031,04
Damage dealt771,10
Capture points163220,64
Defense points88220,34
Experience412,58
WN7892,13
WN81046,65
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,27
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.297,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience474,18
WN7847,27
WN81197,51
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted211,00
Damage dealt1.261,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience637,19
WN7966,85
WN81166,70
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1839,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed310,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted501,09
Damage dealt1.265,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience572,33
WN71055,87
WN81263,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt403,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,13
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience19,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience19,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt160,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted122,40
Damage dealt160,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories8044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6134,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt689,950,000,000,00
Capture points4092,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5603,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience391,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories8044,94%
Defeats9653,93%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived6134,27%
Tanks destroyed960,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1740,98
Damage dealt689,95
Capture points4092,30
Defense points5603,15
Experience391,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories8135,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,630,000,000,00
Capture points3431,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2240,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience228,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories8135,06%
Defeats14060,61%
Draws104,33%
Battles survived6327,27%
Tanks destroyed1400,61
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1560,68
Damage dealt625,63
Capture points3431,48
Defense points2240,97
Experience228,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt438,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt438,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6793,62443123051,79%1428,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8640,3943584447,75%1074,22
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81318,2966183749,46%1567,16
AMX ELC bis5214,0229259549,92%563,17
T499734,6143656243,95%883,93
T675357,4427851247,07%665,36
IS-38970,0943349349,70%1008,61
KV-856397,4827044644,39%477,39
T-1091314,5547142447,17%1194,33
IS-7101723,0761141949,64%1325,87
M18 Hellcat6507,2431437152,56%797,35
Type 4 Heavy91277,2849236746,87%1052,11
AMX 50 10081005,2342836345,45%968,16
KV-26774,0345135657,02%1443,47
T-34-856330,2131034152,20%508,78
ISU-15281200,0446033749,85%1173,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,8125933453,59%780,51
XM551 Sheridan101019,2545433341,14%1016,52
KV-15306,3825831847,17%458,34
Škoda T 256621,9338530349,17%1228,51
O-Ho81226,9252730051,33%1474,73
FV4005 Stage II101544,7648529944,82%1093,25
M127688,8638029749,16%770,08
T376359,5733329750,84%843,78
M53/M5591129,8345528343,82%899,98
IS7485,3637026550,19%511,08
T26E5 Patriot 81170,4972726456,06%1463,90
Object 268102148,0355925945,56%1534,25
Tiger I7760,2844825846,90%868,59
T-345253,6324825746,30%514,61
M24 Chaffee5272,7930822253,60%881,89
Jagdpanzer IV6385,5726920941,63%475,44
T110E5101782,5363020950,24%1321,78
ARL 446631,8338020753,62%1078,04
AMX 12 t6503,1237320748,79%1331,85
VK 36.01 (H)6367,0428120640,29%388,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68574,5243020443,63%837,13
T25/27704,0034119139,27%813,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007679,6838818940,21%897,26
Jagdpanther7657,3533418046,11%762,67
T297940,3553217848,31%1135,83
Tiger II8891,1242917245,93%840,60
T110E4101853,7459017251,16%1274,14
Object 70492113,8964817057,06%1877,67
T1 Cunningham188,4115016947,34%358,39
SU-1527808,7240316750,30%1063,75
SU-855329,8223216648,80%616,12
O-Ni7925,2946216051,25%1185,75
AMX M4 mle. 457721,3439316055,63%938,52
A-205104,0820314849,32%171,13
Type 5 Heavy101662,0170314859,46%1118,69
Bretagne Panther 6831,5761614559,31%1755,58
Škoda T 5091535,3364513349,62%1453,73
SU-1006753,1142513346,62%1244,66
E 7591824,1963513355,64%1756,57
M66549,0134713250,00%732,65
Emil II91536,8265613248,48%1357,59
Ikv 1035448,8028213253,03%1082,92
SU-86554,3128213043,85%657,15
M40/M4381091,3352313046,15%1131,57
M446640,5831213052,31%1172,23
Sherman VC Firefly 6793,7651813046,92%1449,99
IS-2-II81195,5560912740,94%1291,37
M5A1 Stuart4226,9126112650,00%718,21
M10391368,3165812652,38%1244,84
Object 43091766,9569512544,00%1545,91
Type 586439,5232612452,42%717,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4130,1823312053,33%326,92
T-1506571,5334111850,00%859,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,5022511759,83%556,13
AMX 13 757767,9451211749,57%1620,63
BDR G1 B5433,7135311651,72%811,66
T-437631,2743211547,83%896,36
Charioteer81009,8545311546,09%1096,14
KV-371030,7357611254,46%1436,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,1030810548,57%556,60
Škoda T 245353,4327410448,08%887,08
M415352,8824310449,04%448,23
Object 430U101836,0867110454,81%1533,62
M8A14112,601669942,42%36,83
Type T-345290,482429847,96%691,94
KV-1S6469,783289852,04%755,67
O-I Experimental5609,213579551,58%1172,84
Hotchkiss EBR7463,594629551,58%899,36
Emil I81236,506359246,74%1277,99
T328940,306038851,14%982,91
Strv 746881,465578556,47%2122,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,242408438,10%450,64
Prototipo Standard B91594,986808247,56%1334,08
SU-85B4200,511858248,78%329,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4133,811718145,68%200,10
T-28469,291917750,65%103,56
StuG III Ausf. G5261,113417548,00%431,95
AMX 13 909708,505187439,19%868,04
T-602118,321827360,27%464,45
SU-122A5346,992647255,56%762,13
UDES 0381078,084687138,03%936,40
T1 Heavy5445,393927068,57%989,78
M5 Stuart4128,762156743,28%137,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101914,805836651,52%1615,75
Churchill I5421,622956648,48%774,19
SU-54200,051776547,69%332,26
P.43 bis6877,944916357,14%1940,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691185,105886357,14%1029,53
T-448831,954406341,27%940,52
Panhard AMD 178B6414,603566241,94%998,75
T92 HMC101059,385986051,67%810,96
TVP T 50/51101704,396175957,63%1432,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101681,275835937,29%1126,96
Leo7700,644005843,10%881,34
AMX 40491,791845850,00%173,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8600,485095853,45%992,55
BT-7 artillery 3468,954865858,62%2099,69
Carro d'assalto P.887797,354965550,91%986,53
T-50-2 6453,714405558,18%1207,16
LTP 3171,352075462,96%834,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,451605356,60%240,05
Type 5781301,517295343,40%1155,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,041865350,94%636,20
FV4004 Conway91256,925475238,46%876,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7889,535005156,86%1240,36
Marder II3111,121245040,00%89,07
122 TM 81320,365875040,00%1317,91
M3 Lee4149,221734946,94%355,55
Progetto CC55 mod. 548823,505384854,17%786,81
SU-18278,171284654,35%347,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6407,732774445,45%558,28
Škoda T 177719,345464447,73%1466,77
BT-2252,631154358,14%157,48
M2 Medium Tank378,311364245,24%72,28
Rinoceronte101749,415184136,59%1154,41
Achilles6720,465444151,22%1219,09
SU-76M4109,781194040,00%42,37
BZT-70 101961,457684057,50%1263,34
B14190,491793930,77%280,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,231593943,59%33,50
E 100101792,287023956,41%1351,20
Strv m/425462,213763857,89%1171,86
Sav m/434252,842363745,95%515,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5348,423003652,78%939,94
Type 1 Chi-He4246,782633641,67%620,73
T3 HMC2141,661953551,43%543,31
60G FT5259,112023551,43%385,46
Valentine3106,441423455,88%259,29
T-463129,211743357,58%457,51
Alecto4256,232433151,61%583,71
A-447936,106633148,39%1396,98
Panhard EBR 909710,845843148,39%813,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6551,844153145,16%1612,21
Type 6891950,837313056,67%1777,56
Super Hellcat 7765,005193056,67%1097,98
BT-7438,621802965,52%246,08
T2 Medium Tank244,861192951,72%99,57
FV215b (183) 101334,796352962,07%997,65
Sexton II3153,771692661,54%671,30
Type 95 Heavy4177,522342552,00%458,77
Cruiser Mk. III342,24892540,00%0,14
T28 Prototype8548,324102544,00%361,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,761842552,00%734,69
FV230 Canopener101879,807582560,00%1314,63
M3 Stuart3104,001972470,83%422,14
Matilda4267,882802454,17%664,49
TVP VTU Koncept8800,424712458,33%994,87
P.44 Pantera81101,506562450,00%1254,36
T56 GMC350,381322458,33%151,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,001452433,33%297,47
Marder 38T4324,422562454,17%789,66
Archer5588,335012458,33%1531,22
Panhard EBR 105101287,675522445,83%1399,31
M-II-Y71104,637992462,50%1640,12
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,65832321,74%0,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3110,261812365,22%324,72
T 55A 91528,485842343,48%1272,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3201,682192250,00%631,96
AMX 38344,861252231,82%0,18
Covenanter5162,051812245,45%344,24
Valentine AT4172,731992250,00%322,52
Chrysler K GF 81098,596322236,36%1030,88
Cromwell6479,293252142,86%680,41
SU-76G FT4350,292312138,10%606,55
MS-1149,05972035,00%1,61
Cruiser Mk. II2150,501382035,00%446,92
SU-263119,551312055,00%228,01
T28 Concept 7685,354032045,00%763,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 8538,653892040,00%420,51
Lago4156,632541952,63%352,02
T-26278,421111942,11%147,13
Semovente M415490,322271931,58%791,77
KV-137867,057431968,42%1601,88
IS-6 B 81058,686161936,84%911,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,33991844,44%38,55
Hummel6743,614801844,44%977,87
AT-1271,331211855,56%148,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6696,504781866,67%2091,35
Grant4117,761851741,18%123,94
Renault UE 573159,001881764,71%493,58
FSV Scheme A71149,537341752,94%1847,11
Löwe 8610,353501729,41%365,64
StuG IV 5331,123011782,35%849,15
Stuart I-IV3175,252951668,75%766,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3135,001781662,50%420,68
VK 30.01 (P)6509,442581625,00%585,99
M-III-Y81264,817831643,75%1339,21
D2387,071141553,33%172,18
Wespe352,531021553,33%156,25
FV601 Saladin81227,006411553,33%1527,58
Kranvagn102272,646531450,00%1574,31
M374129,001091428,57%164,47
SDP 57 Gowika71596,215851450,00%2285,69
T-29 3289,863131471,43%1155,16
Valiant 5584,645081464,29%1285,06
Fantôme 91429,867921464,29%1529,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505234,621921361,54%435,17
FV3046418,772221338,46%466,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,08891346,15%82,56
Cruiser Mk. I145,50911250,00%86,62
Object 4168439,423861233,33%230,65
Strv m/40L3268,735391163,64%1109,81
Churchill VII6317,643341136,36%284,64
T71 DA7235,912331145,45%249,99
M4A1 FL 10 6806,915201145,45%1064,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,801041040,00%2,64
Lorraine 39L AM3124,101901060,00%376,26
Loyd Gun Carriage254,401071060,00%266,83
Pz.Kpfw. I237,001511060,00%206,73
IS-3-II91296,308501060,00%1266,17
D1241,3391944,44%36,93
Type 91 Heavy3208,00300977,78%734,48
AT 25235,56194922,22%305,01
Type 4 Ju-To71289,67665944,44%1353,26
Staghound Mk. III61055,67650933,33%1817,49
M15/423154,38185850,00%277,72
Panzerjäger I232,13120862,50%184,72
Durchbruchswagen 2456,00150862,50%212,15
Renault FT 75 BS277,29105742,86%216,32
Hotchkiss H35256,43143742,86%15,03
P.435476,14464757,14%1210,15
T1 HMC287,2973714,29%237,25
Ikv 72386,2987728,57%1,72
SDP 44 Burza6594,29623785,71%1018,98
Birch Gun4151,43205742,86%338,93
T-116 3398,14370771,43%1908,79
L-60 247,43111728,57%0,00
SU-100Y 6557,14380742,86%698,13
Char de transition 6567,86527771,43%873,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,57476771,43%684,14
M22102,67138650,00%338,64
P.43 ter7626,50556650,00%761,23
Pz.Kpfw. II237,33186650,00%85,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,8384633,33%0,00
SMV CC-567875,50621633,33%1004,43
43 M. Toldi III 3120,00154616,67%290,55
Pvlvv fm/42294,80142520,00%116,25
B.U.G.I.6705,80365540,00%953,00
Grille560,00111540,00%23,79
Black Prince II 7562,40388520,00%425,87
Patton the Tank 91479,00511520,00%1230,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2278,75367475,00%1701,15
Type 95 Ha-Go271,75107425,00%53,12
M2 Light278,25144450,00%153,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6460,75418425,00%459,84
KV-1SA 5505,25395425,00%884,32
Sexton I 379,252564100,00%262,50
Kolohousenka167,33109333,33%73,42
Chi-Ni20,00120366,67%227,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0049333,33%0,00
Leichttraktor141,00112333,33%0,00
Renault FT AC213,333530,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6814,00609366,67%1121,39
StuG III Ausf. B4208,00237366,67%529,26
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4533,67541333,33%1023,90
Renault Otsu10,0061250,00%71,62
4TP184,001332100,00%404,88
P26/404330,50254250,00%769,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr230,0084250,00%78,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3498,00467250,00%1742,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5662,006772100,00%1804,84
Chi-Go 71927,001050250,00%3438,55
Renault FT162,0012410,00%94,77
Renault NC-3110,006910,00%0,00
S-517773,0019910,00%596,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001561100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3151,001681100,00%391,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001181100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5293,0020110,00%518,39
Windhund 81441,006061100,00%1589,16
Object 283 9330,005581100,00%279,29
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2102,004921100,00%394,93
AMR 35 2206,0025510,00%894,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4606,003511100,00%2129,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8779,0025110,00%467,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8997,0036910,00%557,47
T1E6 2124,002281100,00%577,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2024-05-22