Julyk_xD

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261749319371
Ø Tier8,299,339,919,92
Victories1302249,75%666,67%15648,90%18048,52%
Defeats1278748,85%333,33%15247,65%18048,52%
Draws3651,39%00,00%113,45%112,96%
Battles survived644824,64%333,33%7724,14%8923,99%
Tanks destroyed197490,7550,562120,662380,64
Destruction ratio1,000,830,880,84
Tanks spotted288521,1040,442860,903550,96
Damage dealt1.181,131.358,671.627,231.607,93
Capture points115600,4400,00950,30950,26
Defense points152980,5800,00890,281320,36
Experience560,76784,56772,07767,65
WN71016,27927,82887,72880,15
WN81294,941077,241240,581235,34
Total
Battles26174
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1302249,75%
Defeats1278748,85%
Draws3651,39%
Battles survived644824,64%
Tanks destroyed197490,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted288521,10
Damage dealt1.181,13
Capture points115600,44
Defense points152980,58
Experience560,76
WN71016,27
WN81294,94
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,33
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt1.358,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience784,56
WN7927,82
WN81077,24
Past 7 days
Battles319
Ø Tier9,91
Victories15648,90%
Defeats15247,65%
Draws113,45%
Battles survived7724,14%
Tanks destroyed2120,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted2860,90
Damage dealt1.627,23
Capture points950,30
Defense points890,28
Experience772,07
WN7887,72
WN81240,58
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier9,92
Victories18048,52%
Defeats18048,52%
Draws112,96%
Battles survived8923,99%
Tanks destroyed2380,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3550,96
Damage dealt1.607,93
Capture points950,26
Defense points1320,36
Experience767,65
WN7880,15
WN81235,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt791,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories829,63%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived622,22%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted291,07
Damage dealt529,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,790,000,000,00
Capture points271,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points976,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience353,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,14%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt546,79
Capture points271,93
Defense points976,93
Experience353,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2665,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived922,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,530,000,000,00
Capture points421,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1393,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2665,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed230,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted390,98
Damage dealt1.158,53
Capture points421,05
Defense points1393,48
Experience487,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81309,10615142850,56%1688,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 8840,43503140449,22%1020,93
T-54 first prototype 81117,8359096051,88%1559,86
IS-6 81332,1266694853,69%1588,54
T110E5101737,4959193046,67%1368,47
AMX 13 909910,7060289552,40%1489,82
T57 Heavy102065,3162886746,25%1654,33
Grille 15101785,7947967346,36%1264,30
Object 140101738,4656762847,93%1472,16
AMX 13 105101317,4057353649,63%1553,07
T-5491444,8479551553,79%1696,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101652,3654248848,36%1309,60
G.W. E 100101307,4554342547,76%981,00
T-505136,0227041847,61%281,36
G.W. Panther7922,9942841247,33%1168,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101057,0672938346,74%1038,48
Waffenträger auf E 100102093,5761338151,18%1520,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81131,0148134748,41%1403,80
T-448890,9355333655,36%1306,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91393,7847833448,20%1355,37
T-62A101824,7161833149,24%1642,67
M1039978,9251133043,33%756,85
T297951,2749931358,79%1280,23
T54E191671,8973429343,69%1705,18
Hummel6897,4138527546,18%1415,77
G.W. Tiger91499,7550627254,41%1466,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91357,3859325955,60%1486,60
T-1091149,6548125752,14%1046,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81517,6263825050,40%1848,79
FV215b (183) 101536,8966924747,77%981,78
TVP T 50/51101692,1270124152,28%1294,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91770,5463024055,83%1689,56
T328847,4543423049,57%879,75
FV4005 Stage II101331,5862823046,96%845,79
IS-381248,4161322948,91%1401,41
T71 DA7433,5041520047,00%688,26
Lorraine 40 t 81203,1465819551,79%1456,69
T6981074,1773419149,21%1448,09
M66615,3239316759,28%975,33
Nashorn6669,0638216544,24%1129,63
KV-856658,6236116250,00%1132,25
AMX 13 757640,2758115455,19%1491,97
TVP VTU Koncept8753,7141515047,33%820,65
ELC EVEN 90 8597,0571914855,41%1124,67
E 100101667,8661214643,84%1094,14
T675396,8830314353,85%871,30
T1 Heavy5432,8536513357,89%893,21
Grille5546,0224812547,20%1212,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007851,9347712158,68%1496,25
Sturer Emil71011,1261812157,02%1666,11
LPT-67 Šelma9715,1565012050,00%914,93
KR-1112148,4993211952,10%1362,37
T216332,2941111753,85%824,15
AMX 30 B101414,0948211647,41%1129,76
Tiger I71042,2948211547,83%1332,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68313,6651210249,02%381,67
Object 43091274,256369956,57%1149,19
Jagdpanzer E 90 91660,627199948,48%1212,72
Ares 90101542,717679446,81%1100,22
Kampfpanzer 67101625,706799239,13%979,63
Object 268 Version V 101385,866249247,83%869,80
IS71040,096508953,93%1495,05
K-91101545,155968946,07%1085,64
Type 5 Heavy101919,638208854,55%1287,44
Type 71101653,708028750,57%1088,75
Matilda IV 5644,857498764,37%2199,44
Jagdpanzer IV6701,144098641,86%1191,34
M3 Lee4148,241958646,51%334,03
STK-2112025,428098645,35%1148,49
ARL V396486,063298646,51%741,86
E 7591349,496418457,14%1256,08
Object 430U101413,438088457,14%1045,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101798,527838253,66%1405,42
Manticore10957,316488046,25%887,19
Prototipo Standard B91182,786317935,44%810,77
IS-7101516,277457948,10%1029,10
Wespe3169,691417846,15%482,37
Tiger II81026,975017751,95%1044,62
AMX 12 t6501,446017746,75%1438,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8342,454917537,33%253,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,532277447,30%712,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101878,867917452,70%1307,49
FV380591014,686867450,00%878,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9806,776767345,21%1055,69
Škoda T 256652,614097245,83%1261,81
Jagdpanther71140,617677161,97%1917,43
Object 432U111590,267186940,58%963,70
E 77 91477,947796947,83%1247,77
P.44 Pantera81025,666536845,59%1118,35
Type 6891374,347676851,47%1077,73
KV-15478,363966741,79%905,98
Object 277101835,005636744,78%1391,60
M75254,323556547,69%787,95
Škoda T 509800,864396338,10%444,60
StuG III Ausf. G5430,233406250,00%959,42
KV-137730,926476060,00%1322,96
T28 Concept 71104,055556058,33%1666,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291262,566755945,76%862,25
Type 5781007,156545952,54%946,65
Ares 8591465,788015848,28%1413,12
Hirschkäfer112019,697065844,83%1251,44
M18 Hellcat6788,756575657,14%1648,13
AMX ELC bis5329,204145653,57%1107,39
Ares 90 C111710,737925547,27%1131,90
Versuchspanzer 5791746,317605240,38%1276,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5271,422375034,00%357,52
SMV CC-6781293,808174963,27%1522,60
T-437678,495594961,22%1049,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,062144845,83%614,11
VK 36.01 (H)6561,383684757,45%927,77
T-284202,982404654,35%547,83
Ares 7581010,176744641,30%962,55
S35 CA5523,323424447,73%1141,55
M8A14286,202274447,73%673,63
Pz.Kpfw. II280,191754355,81%216,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,801094148,78%71,40
Hotchkiss EBR7380,715974153,66%709,81
LHMTV81055,248334146,34%1928,03
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,603974050,00%997,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,901783951,28%123,27
T-50-2 6530,053923948,72%1417,75
P.43 ter7774,785753756,76%1116,07
M2 Medium Tank389,241293743,24%92,38
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101444,497173748,65%822,46
Marder 38T4411,562613641,67%1050,39
Panhard EBR 909783,117763658,33%1175,02
AS-XX 40 t111349,506913650,00%797,71
T-463107,861303540,00%191,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8377,805123545,71%465,30
SMV CC-5671023,596963455,88%1324,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 101543,796863444,12%924,80
UDES 0381445,766423330,30%1325,42
Somua SAu 404211,732733345,45%401,02
Škoda T 177387,915823259,38%739,86
M5 Stuart4104,842183246,88%89,26
Cobra 91231,668223265,63%1076,18
Projet Louis 9760,326553148,39%832,71
Object 41681038,418122766,67%1478,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581765,159002751,85%1534,62
Leox 9867,896552759,26%626,78
FV2078829,586892653,85%807,17
Panzerjäger I2108,791322450,00%253,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6779,545062445,83%1128,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474365,462522454,17%1287,72
Leichttraktor1112,781652356,52%492,49
T1E6 2123,741902347,83%452,59
P.43 bis6635,825002245,45%1023,94
Ferdinand81060,506472245,45%926,47
T803111598,188692254,55%950,27
ST vz. 394192,812002152,38%462,22
Alecto4236,862372128,57%426,94
VK 28.016261,144342142,86%521,59
Object 430 Version II91139,247932157,14%1033,18
Panhard AMD 178B6353,505482075,00%1166,44
Super Hellcat 71108,637541973,68%1834,62
Valentine3322,113301827,78%1131,46
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111999,228471838,89%1068,88
Renault UE 573150,472431747,06%310,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5477,293201747,06%1172,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,131681650,00%412,53
CC-46 Pancernik 91782,199151662,50%1604,95
CAV mod. 71111639,137751650,00%1030,58
T56 GMC3159,731651560,00%469,72
Marder II3203,271521533,33%464,64
BT-7470,291261442,86%40,29
P.435307,642681442,86%668,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101461,368031464,29%1013,22
Škoda T 245192,461931330,77%224,21
MS-1177,381311353,85%269,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101137,317431361,54%904,92
Lorraine 39L AM3191,831471241,67%467,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,501651233,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35249,271001136,36%0,00
Valentine AT4107,822011163,64%251,49
StuG IV 5541,915131145,45%1484,19
AMX 38356,901451040,00%2,14
Object 2579765,303211010,00%363,17
LTP 3210,502411060,00%998,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,67116944,44%98,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 101826,78684933,33%975,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu6510,56593977,78%796,47
Type 4 Ju-To7724,89669955,56%843,45
Birch Gun4273,67341966,67%1082,64
Yong Bing 91062,78593933,33%563,47
T2 Medium Tank240,6369825,00%1,22
T3 HMC2125,63138850,00%437,18
Fantôme 91309,75625837,50%939,97
T1 Cunningham158,2975714,29%87,42
Renault NC-31168,00157714,29%117,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,14141757,14%160,45
Bishop5259,43169728,57%269,28
A-447476,14478728,57%492,01
Windhund 8418,0024370,00%117,88
A-205146,83169650,00%340,88
Renault FT AC2147,00185650,00%455,45
MTLS-1G14 3265,67296650,00%993,89
TBT 91062,00702650,00%759,15
M5A1 Stuart4122,80225580,00%426,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4150,40267560,00%416,86
T7 Combat Car 242,80131560,00%204,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2205,25194425,00%1122,10
Sexton II377,506440,00%46,36
Predatore 9579,00568450,00%297,74
Matilda4154,677730,00%137,50
BT-2265,00121333,33%47,87
T-262201,00263366,67%1101,71
OCP Peacekeeper 91548,00903366,67%1420,32
M3 Stuart3148,003412100,00%609,97
LT vz. 38319,502820,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61248,00772250,00%2144,71
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91920,50729250,00%1760,26
Loyd Gun Carriage253,00106250,00%158,55
TS-54 8220,0025920,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8783,00551250,00%594,56
Lorraine 120 Alby 8919,00544250,00%599,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II2232,0022310,00%1261,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,001651100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2177,002171100,00%856,12
FV3046642,004861100,00%1045,12
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003631100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7154,005881100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 245,002821100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,006371100,00%822,37
Chaffee Camouflaged 50,003691100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-08