| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1072,13 | 594 | 275 | 45,45% | 1152,67 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1495,29 | 632 | 249 | 41,77% | 841,33 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 975,57 | 583 | 176 | 48,30% | 971,44 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 853,98 | 674 | 160 | 51,25% | 1202,49 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1050,54 | 562 | 146 | 41,78% | 1369,47 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1120,72 | 604 | 120 | 46,67% | 1244,85 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1758,19 | 875 | 119 | 55,46% | 1657,95 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1346,28 | 646 | 86 | 40,70% | 841,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 768,41 | 496 | 83 | 39,76% | 761,62 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 901,54 | 677 | 83 | 48,19% | 2284,75 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 969,31 | 526 | 81 | 41,98% | 1098,92 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 948,24 | 677 | 76 | 60,53% | 1660,96 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1562,73 | 607 | 75 | 49,33% | 1135,69 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1191,83 | 653 | 75 | 40,00% | 1250,66 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 924,49 | 756 | 75 | 53,33% | 1344,91 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1231,36 | 614 | 73 | 49,32% | 1110,45 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 895,75 | 655 | 72 | 54,17% | 1356,18 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 645,23 | 557 | 69 | 42,03% | 979,25 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1178,35 | 699 | 66 | 50,00% | 1408,45 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1953,65 | 862 | 63 | 42,86% | 1142,37 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 696,82 | 672 | 62 | 54,84% | 1966,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 404,55 | 272 | 58 | 44,83% | 738,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 550,59 | 403 | 58 | 53,45% | 716,18 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1184,02 | 746 | 51 | 54,90% | 1650,53 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 842,46 | 563 | 46 | 36,96% | 1578,22 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 913,11 | 775 | 46 | 52,17% | 2005,95 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 789,95 | 580 | 44 | 54,55% | 1596,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 494,09 | 440 | 44 | 47,73% | 1765,43 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1208,47 | 729 | 43 | 55,81% | 1889,97 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1802,44 | 720 | 41 | 48,78% | 1878,73 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1270,31 | 513 | 39 | 43,59% | 1123,16 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1382,92 | 898 | 36 | 58,33% | 2015,73 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1967,55 | 761 | 33 | 42,42% | 1076,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 958,45 | 686 | 29 | 55,17% | 1816,90 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 974,14 | 745 | 28 | 64,29% | 958,84 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 876,81 | 673 | 27 | 40,74% | 1786,66 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 633,48 | 371 | 27 | 55,56% | 978,74 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1337,25 | 783 | 24 | 41,67% | 2234,30 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 459,78 | 367 | 23 | 43,48% | 970,13 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 651,91 | 433 | 23 | 65,22% | 2956,29 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 628,65 | 751 | 20 | 60,00% | 2345,23 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 486,95 | 264 | 20 | 30,00% | 1209,06 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 620,95 | 555 | 19 | 47,37% | 973,39 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 713,00 | 527 | 19 | 47,37% | 2175,67 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1191,37 | 785 | 19 | 42,11% | 1137,29 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 555,26 | 484 | 19 | 52,63% | 1231,92 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 762,67 | 726 | 18 | 88,89% | 2154,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 597,69 | 546 | 16 | 68,75% | 1916,37 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 721,81 | 736 | 16 | 68,75% | 1574,50 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 646,13 | 507 | 15 | 40,00% | 481,11 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 626,31 | 641 | 13 | 46,15% | 2602,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1011,08 | 931 | 13 | 53,85% | 2359,36 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1159,83 | 689 | 12 | 50,00% | 968,72 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 769,09 | 743 | 11 | 45,45% | 2824,21 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1672,20 | 843 | 10 | 80,00% | 1119,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 473,90 | 445 | 10 | 60,00% | 1443,18 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 690,78 | 394 | 9 | 66,67% | 3180,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 640,33 | 361 | 9 | 77,78% | 1563,82 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 511,38 | 413 | 8 | 50,00% | 1335,72 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 750,50 | 746 | 8 | 62,50% | 1399,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 131,00 | 340 | 7 | 42,86% | 411,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 617,43 | 521 | 7 | 71,43% | 2440,12 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 621,57 | 427 | 7 | 57,14% | 2078,31 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 666,00 | 508 | 6 | 66,67% | 1841,16 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 408,50 | 237 | 6 | 33,33% | 1778,46 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1372,17 | 653 | 6 | 33,33% | 940,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 362,00 | 431 | 4 | 75,00% | 1262,06 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 533,50 | 422 | 4 | 25,00% | 1328,13 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1768,00 | 1006 | 3 | 66,67% | 2541,49 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 942,33 | 691 | 3 | 66,67% | 1048,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 265,33 | 429 | 3 | 66,67% | 669,94 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 537,33 | 367 | 3 | 100,00% | 2005,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 931,50 | 621 | 2 | 50,00% | 764,43 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 159,00 | 196 | 1 | 100,00% | 925,55 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 959,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 652,64 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 846,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 8937,39 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 447,00 | 322 | 1 | 100,00% | 2093,59 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 697,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 771,03 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 615,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 1120,40 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 169,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 633,57 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 41,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
JulesPau
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3357 | 0 | 147 | 147 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | 0,00 | 8,21 | 8,21 | ||||
| Victories | 1631 | 48,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 67 | 45,58% | 67 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 1684 | 50,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 76 | 51,70% | 76 | 51,70% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 2,72% | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 701 | 20,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 20,41% | 30 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2647 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 127 | 0,86 | 127 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 1,09 | 1,09 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3630 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 151 | 1,03 | 151 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.057,45 | 0,00 | 1.239,31 | 1.239,31 | ||||
| Capture points | 756 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 849 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,09 | 13 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 623,61 | 0,00 | 720,16 | 720,16 | ||||
| WN7 | 959,63 | 0,00 | 968,63 | 968,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 1240,71 | 0,00 | 1334,25 | 1334,25 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3357 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,97 | |
| Victories | 1631 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 1684 | 50,16% |
| Draws | 42 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 701 | 20,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2647 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3630 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.057,45 | |
| Capture points | 756 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 849 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 623,61 | |
| WN7 | 959,63 | |
| WN8 | 1240,71 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 67 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 76 | 51,70% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 151 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.239,31 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 720,16 | |
| WN7 | 968,63 | |
| WN8 | 1334,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,21 | |
| Victories | 67 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 76 | 51,70% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 20,41% |
| Tanks destroyed | 127 | 0,86 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 151 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.239,31 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,09 |
| Experience | 720,16 | |
| WN7 | 968,63 | |
| WN8 | 1334,25 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 530,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 530,14 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 260,57 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen