Joker_bd

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251020083
Ø Tier7,760,000,009,11
Victories1195747,63%00,00%00,00%3440,96%
Defeats1276850,86%00,00%00,00%4857,83%
Draws3771,50%00,00%00,00%11,20%
Battles survived666626,56%00,00%00,00%2226,51%
Tanks destroyed164450,6600,0000,00630,76
Destruction ratio0,890,000,001,03
Tanks spotted204420,8100,0000,001051,27
Damage dealt1.068,220,000,001.516,30
Capture points172170,6900,0000,00490,59
Defense points88220,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience569,750,000,00617,80
WN7882,580,000,00874,93
WN81092,030,000,001401,30
Total
Battles25102
Ø Tier7,76
Victories1195747,63%
Defeats1276850,86%
Draws3771,50%
Battles survived666626,56%
Tanks destroyed164450,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted204420,81
Damage dealt1.068,22
Capture points172170,69
Defense points88220,35
Experience569,75
WN7882,58
WN81092,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles83
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3440,96%
Defeats4857,83%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2226,51%
Tanks destroyed630,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1051,27
Damage dealt1.516,30
Capture points490,59
Defense points00,00
Experience617,80
WN7874,93
WN81401,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived415,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt196,040,000,000,00
Capture points762,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1104,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience152,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt196,04
Capture points762,92
Defense points1104,23
Experience152,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience306,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt599,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points51,67
Experience306,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1208000
Victories58448,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62251,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41134,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11690,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,670,000,000,00
Capture points33322,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34332,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience818,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles1208
Victories58448,34%
Defeats62251,49%
Draws20,17%
Battles survived41134,02%
Tanks destroyed8220,68
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted11690,97
Damage dealt1.864,67
Capture points33322,76
Defense points34332,84
Experience818,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience784,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.127,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience784,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger II8885,3843766242,45%871,27
IS7690,1840047146,50%801,12
M10 RBFM 5783,9455245354,97%1809,05
TVP T 50/51101349,8360939841,71%890,79
T110E3101747,0162639448,48%1182,19
Strv 103B101842,9261636148,75%1250,66
T26E5 Patriot 81053,9468335948,75%1205,53
BDR G1 B5566,6541533950,74%1082,27
Super Hellcat 7872,9954833449,40%1225,26
Grille 15101762,0765328748,78%1154,78
ELC EVEN 90 8592,5264725446,85%981,40
KV-15463,3936425047,60%889,02
Tiger I7695,6950224341,56%700,72
Type 586931,8063624053,75%2018,87
Rinoceronte101848,5770223240,09%1236,49
AMX 50 Foch B102117,7978922449,55%1623,07
Ho-Ri 3102272,7874522353,36%1578,78
FV4005 Stage II101471,9155422248,20%1033,26
T110E5101486,1566121838,07%894,04
T-50-2 6384,2350221553,02%954,44
Object 277101370,3860221442,52%842,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101519,0854621345,54%1017,95
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101999,3278019250,00%1368,89
Leopard 1101711,3163818741,18%1243,69
Emil II91552,3574418646,24%1300,41
T297662,5944918149,72%687,64
IS-38791,1853518145,30%678,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101959,7474117645,45%1279,40
E 100101699,8073717345,09%1166,20
B.U.G.I.6689,5352817154,97%1286,89
Strv 103-091322,2958017050,59%1035,82
M1039853,9657116745,51%608,09
StuG III Ausf. G5426,5131116252,47%922,92
KR-1112419,1387516145,34%1566,80
Manticore10898,6464515740,13%850,72
VK 30.02 (D)7706,0750615050,00%1071,32
G.W. Panther7795,9950915041,33%801,24
Leopard 120 Verbessert111915,1973414847,97%1384,28
IS-7101979,9779014642,47%1508,74
UDES 038717,6346214446,53%564,42
KV-856358,2430414045,00%383,98
Prototipo Standard B91259,4258113944,60%958,72
ARL 446511,8443513845,65%716,06
E 759902,8448313729,93%524,46
Charioteer8982,5058813545,19%910,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291506,2060212545,60%1366,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91607,2168112546,40%1324,13
Semovente M43 Bassotto6840,2751312443,55%1344,62
Hirschkäfer112191,4166611949,58%1325,60
T110E4102203,7978511754,70%1684,85
Leo7749,9242111459,65%1085,06
STA-18768,2649911444,74%781,28
SMV CC-678820,3251911352,21%777,83
Char Futur 4 91508,6865811340,71%1176,13
T328544,9355111250,00%432,01
Jagdpanther7640,1448810848,15%708,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6446,9350810852,78%1156,56
CS-538905,8453010745,79%1021,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691510,9075310545,71%1333,86
CS-63101643,7071710547,62%1180,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8597,6656810554,29%689,99
M-VI-Y91258,5372110246,08%997,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7601,4546510147,52%679,31
T1 Heavy5226,522939937,37%180,00
TNH 105/100081027,005909936,36%1008,71
Emil I8907,465269841,84%820,54
Type 6191241,296719845,92%1041,35
Concept 1B 91880,779099855,10%1584,83
Vz. 55101869,706699744,33%1267,85
53TP Markowskiego81057,505689646,88%1062,19
BZ-6891642,357679641,67%1396,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5404,224459659,38%1093,51
Type 1 Chi-He4188,132169558,95%524,66
Type 5 Heavy102386,128709554,74%1777,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91423,606169343,01%1169,36
SU-1006611,114699348,39%998,11
BZ-5871013,747149359,14%1516,26
Panther7455,744579245,65%542,10
SU-1527633,854859250,00%743,28
Challenger7692,364269251,09%773,97
VK 36.01 (H)6394,534179045,56%474,63
AMX 50 10081084,346049034,44%999,08
AMX 50 Foch91777,738059045,56%1561,70
Object 25791475,068529054,44%1384,02
Hummel6529,843218939,33%570,90
P.44 Pantera8896,485348941,57%879,56
SDP 58 Kilana81051,846238941,57%895,52
T-1091211,467048951,69%1083,26
Nergal 81503,188538950,56%1574,13
Type 5781390,537588739,08%1417,72
Super Conqueror101759,496688750,57%1290,27
T803112011,149018749,43%1291,28
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481429,108468656,98%1760,72
B14190,582598547,06%369,41
TNH T Vz. 5191510,017668450,00%1244,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,651858337,35%453,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518870,336418353,01%864,95
FV217 Badger102060,048348259,76%1532,76
M66303,903148146,91%249,47
Vz. 44-171164,736918146,91%1546,64
UDES 1691380,286468139,51%1102,19
Indien-Panzer8912,655578158,02%1114,62
Caernarvon81217,996508047,50%1367,01
Conqueror91595,136877955,70%1393,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81222,916127941,77%1089,78
Škoda T 177496,475357644,74%810,70
BZ-16681280,836687648,68%1488,56
Leopard Prototyp A91154,165837646,05%902,83
T-103 81108,916617546,67%1047,89
LHMTV8460,975427450,00%691,18
121B 101299,305857443,24%850,12
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91608,387327343,84%1195,42
CS-447950,835797156,34%1349,05
UDES 14 Alt 581049,896587145,07%1166,64
T-284208,562297045,71%467,59
FV4004 Conway91104,435057038,57%704,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101820,717256952,17%1393,68
AMX 50 12091595,886946942,03%1303,30
G.W. Tiger (P)8988,104916947,83%985,66
M3 Lee4247,941986839,71%790,96
Ho-Ri 28917,635846844,12%829,79
CS-5991143,137166747,76%978,31
IS-2-II81086,916226637,88%987,66
Grille5348,802656546,15%631,06
P.43 ter7709,195236445,31%923,27
M46 Patton91484,617376450,00%1291,86
FV230 Canopener101868,067936445,31%1151,47
Škoda T 256584,195146241,94%924,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007726,556376259,68%1107,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91300,386376144,26%1188,90
M8A14277,112216154,10%650,63
Panhard EBR 909710,846296144,26%857,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81301,696726139,34%1256,56
T288694,105926050,00%582,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102214,377796058,33%1664,90
Type 6891710,278555954,24%1407,18
Type 4 Ju-To71060,615745950,85%1308,23
Nashorn6738,853675952,54%1182,27
M48A5 Patton101657,866295942,37%1222,33
SMV CC-567886,026095846,55%1109,95
T3091643,917185745,61%1286,74
Black Prince7931,865385754,39%1241,24
VK 30.01 (P)6697,535165736,84%970,99
BZ-75101515,477205745,61%972,32
Prototipo 6 81588,468185752,63%1525,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191625,958145653,57%1620,39
Stone Sentinel 81270,848505655,36%1250,17
M-III-Y81305,138645556,36%1674,20
SU-86670,443605446,30%796,92
KV-1SA 5684,205135448,15%1324,66
Jagdpanzer IV6553,814565352,83%888,29
TVP VTU Koncept8594,405175343,40%553,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,744105341,51%743,27
Centurion Mk. I8849,706825350,94%991,99
AT 1581227,666825350,94%1288,22
Sturer Emil7522,853715339,62%452,52
Kranvagn101481,426595234,62%904,99
O-Ni7942,125855261,54%1203,73
Vz. 71 Tesák10773,735365225,00%546,94
Object 41681280,007425154,90%1570,52
Object 430 Version II91374,656985147,06%1255,21
Hotchkiss EBR7577,297015156,86%1377,89
FV229 Contender91828,888815149,02%1671,63
Stinger 102043,757275145,10%1206,73
SDP 57 Gowika7961,766534959,18%1304,65
AMX AC mle. 4881170,317334953,06%1358,75
AMX 67 Imbattable111881,907934955,10%1175,99
BT-7474,601414850,00%102,88
STB-1101485,677354854,17%1127,24
E 5091373,047644856,25%1234,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8763,586604854,17%1333,99
K-91101627,236864847,92%1164,72
14TP4230,342824746,81%712,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,061864757,45%348,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91367,577554751,06%1149,02
Chi-To SP71270,967124560,00%1586,99
Jagdtiger92041,028624553,33%1876,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,402474537,78%257,31
DZT-159 91553,027474544,44%1357,27
45TP Habicha7865,505734459,09%1086,52
Sturmpanzer II4271,502364443,18%790,74
O-Ho81038,396614452,27%1047,55
A-20563,672184358,14%184,81
SDP 44 Burza6767,865424346,51%1340,18
ISU-15281174,076464351,16%1214,28
M127826,536054351,16%1026,57
StuG IV 5441,933004332,56%887,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7653,265394242,86%819,08
Ho-Ri 191414,217384252,38%1120,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559835,696114254,76%752,23
Mäuschen91556,057574238,10%1268,95
VK 30.01 (H)5545,934704151,22%1272,26
Ikv 1035352,933164146,34%696,93
Marder II3131,271504151,22%245,62
212A9950,616264148,78%760,59
Panther II8573,154674136,59%398,85
Achilles6630,983484148,78%940,68
M-V-Y101598,615344119,51%884,33
Lorraine 40 t 8995,786154151,22%1037,59
WZ-131G FT6482,554374055,00%706,89
T25/27831,556424060,00%1130,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68455,085634045,00%636,55
T1 HMC2157,231223941,03%841,05
M36 Jackson6531,334053938,46%630,71
T25 AT7786,005403941,03%862,52
KV-48844,465953938,46%721,81
IS-M81062,156913946,15%1145,79
GSR 3301 Setter7284,854733951,28%461,37
Ferdinand8952,816573754,05%879,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810933,816333748,65%691,86
Ares 7581308,767763745,95%1537,71
M2 Medium Tank364,501153641,67%13,16
Valentine3175,081873647,22%474,35
M3 Stuart398,601323534,29%123,23
AMX 13 757596,265733545,71%1191,25
T2 Medium Tank2118,371973568,57%659,16
Maus101954,117713540,00%1397,08
Somua SAu 404343,172613540,00%781,51
M18 Hellcat6704,774313542,86%1044,02
M446949,776343540,00%1575,32
Tiger-Maus 91384,495203540,00%954,03
FV227 Conceiver81105,747243545,71%1137,73
Ares 8591100,346283562,86%987,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII102191,767403444,12%1515,65
O-I6795,244493369,70%1483,96
AMX 50 B101903,037023342,42%1200,90
AMX M4 mle. 457796,796193357,58%1002,93
LTTB8435,455733348,48%553,77
Strv m/425390,062533243,75%909,83
T-345216,742323151,61%412,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,451273145,16%58,06
Object 261101229,907603161,29%1061,85
FV215b (183) 101510,066673154,84%952,46
AT 77939,426443141,94%1026,56
Tiger (P)71128,977523141,94%1404,76
AE Phase I 91452,617573151,61%1331,34
Crusader6368,803543043,33%1006,39
AMX 404146,172663046,67%385,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6890,775703060,00%1338,19
P.43 bis6402,313322927,59%437,40
T-463154,691742951,72%545,52
T28 Prototype81326,596522951,72%1479,97
VK 100.01 (P)81127,697992955,17%1255,36
Churchill VII6994,077572850,00%1926,43
M26 Pershing81031,327282864,29%1263,35
Object 70492172,548862850,00%1917,23
T959884,966062835,71%425,47
Tiger 131 61058,398802864,29%2237,65
Sturmpanzer I Bison3145,151132737,04%289,43
M5A1 Stuart4161,931812748,15%378,40
Lorraine 39L AM3377,443372759,26%1473,93
T675148,261512751,85%163,37
E 50 Ausf. M101623,195622725,93%1050,64
Object 140101973,897382737,04%1511,87
T2071127,777752661,54%1647,16
40TP Habicha6629,043512638,46%866,92
M-II-Y71162,967582642,31%1479,74
Tortoise91780,088582650,00%1394,74
Strv 746662,403362548,00%1089,57
Semovente M415544,124022568,00%1216,62
KV-26212,082152544,00%109,20
FV3046563,923722556,00%980,70
T-34-856500,254662445,83%791,58
SU-14-281098,257762458,33%1171,42
Vz. 64 Blesk8430,544792433,33%427,97
SDP 40 Zadymka5575,834652466,67%1334,38
A-447854,926312450,00%1231,80
AMX ELC bis5166,712592441,67%284,20
Object 70591426,299042475,00%1395,41
K-91-PT 91408,967572458,33%1327,11
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9753,837592458,33%1067,21
DS PZInż5531,174762352,17%1099,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81466,918852360,87%1839,27
Škoda T 245257,682802240,91%417,61
Pz.Kpfw. II281,731782250,00%171,76
Carro d'assalto P.8871116,007662254,55%1569,03
M374188,681622245,45%444,03
SU-76M4147,321232240,91%163,23
M40/M4381043,456952263,64%1170,52
T-34-2G FT7751,735542250,00%899,41
T-100 LT10628,415392240,91%467,90
Cobra 91346,737002245,45%1031,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,381672157,14%286,02
SU-182196,291422147,62%1303,07
T56 GMC3100,671262142,86%101,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 101776,817662142,86%1037,53
Object 777 Version II 91447,957782138,10%1147,25
SU-76G FT4387,102952050,00%767,19
AMX AC mle. 4671017,655722030,00%1367,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6344,303522025,00%543,41
Type 4 Chi-To6343,163751936,84%344,61
T3 HMC2122,681011947,37%345,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4181,741411936,84%328,67
FV224 Chopper71727,4211221963,16%3052,43
Windhund 81541,376711942,11%1457,86
Churchill I5594,003301844,44%1076,83
KV-371020,836881844,44%1285,48
Panhard AMD 178B6111,892891838,89%24,45
SU-130PM 81426,788021872,22%1482,76
Churchill Crocodile 6832,118311855,56%1353,51
Sav m/434342,123191776,47%982,00
Comet7758,946031735,29%1171,04
Škoda T 509857,315931643,75%601,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,061971656,25%569,80
AMX 383112,312241643,75%158,59
Mitsu 1085535,255141668,75%1052,96
D2362,071031540,00%0,00
T-54 ltwt.9716,407621566,67%1027,11
Lorraine 50 t 92123,5310681566,67%2473,90
Kunze Panzer 91376,476541546,67%1216,25
Patton the Tank 9988,938201586,67%1004,49
BT-22150,571331414,29%538,69
7TP290,141191450,00%142,99
25TP KSUST II5186,502641435,71%149,79
SU-263146,001081428,57%148,42
Renault UE 573217,142951471,43%806,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474171,501491450,00%418,42
ST vz. 394200,312511338,46%399,80
SU-85B4167,001721361,54%347,40
60G FT5326,383511361,54%634,20
P26/404255,002341225,00%436,32
AT-12133,581631275,00%588,58
T28 Concept 7871,426961258,33%1200,77
SU-855403,002761172,73%913,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5496,644961172,73%1336,98
Leichttraktor153,361451154,55%122,63
AMX 12 t6260,453381145,45%438,42
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8786,366291154,55%1141,03
Object 252U 81120,825751118,18%1029,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101999,457761136,36%1538,21
Hotchkiss H35282,301711070,00%372,45
10TP3101,001651060,00%315,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,801151030,00%40,42
AT 86433,906291070,00%768,97
Pz.Sfl. IC 4313,203331040,00%684,25
Renault FT 75 BS2137,78241977,78%877,96
P.435592,44486944,44%1552,76
Cruiser Mk. II2200,56286944,44%726,62
Cruiser Mk. III3207,56154944,44%781,48
LTG7564,44637955,56%1221,32
Black Rock 111464,67453911,11%696,43
Fantôme 91088,78645944,44%792,87
T1 Cunningham126,3880850,00%76,03
D1252,38154862,50%196,15
Type 4 Heavy92508,131264887,50%2928,97
Type 95 Ji-Ro6447,25493862,50%733,95
TS-54 81153,38768850,00%1152,37
T-29 3623,386058100,00%2874,10
Ashbringer 101771,88596837,50%952,45
4TP1132,71156728,57%389,48
M2 Light2227,14188728,57%748,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,29261757,14%436,45
Panzerjäger I253,14118771,43%261,00
Chieftain/T95 81038,57472728,57%950,61
Pawlack Tank6964,00865771,43%1937,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3210,14326757,14%517,26
Matilda4362,33477666,67%1183,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,33130666,67%453,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C399,50254650,00%312,22
HWK 30 8403,17493650,00%490,82
Jagdtiger Prototype 81302,67904666,67%1391,86
Škoda T 45 7780,50680666,67%954,52
L-60 240,50249666,67%260,85
BT-7 artillery 3342,83534666,67%1417,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,00317540,00%516,04
Renault FT165,60138560,00%282,51
MS-1143,80131560,00%164,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,80379540,00%523,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,00221560,00%319,98
Renault FT AC2162,60244540,00%434,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,8087540,00%28,29
T-1506887,00728540,00%1489,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7368,60448560,00%446,95
SU-122A5600,00290560,00%1308,78
Lago M38 3506,20628580,00%1580,41
M16/43 Sahariano 3438,60396560,00%1144,40
T-54 first prototype 8723,60419560,00%784,26
Object 265T 91006,40604540,00%648,66
Pudel 6943,75788450,00%1568,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,00147450,00%173,80
LT vz. 38379,75115425,00%45,32
M15/423159,00156425,00%209,25
M415258,50219425,00%126,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505598,00383450,00%1133,87
Cruiser Mk. I1135,75159450,00%539,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4227,50224425,00%583,72
SU-14-17900,25613450,00%1231,81
T-116 3197,25261425,00%544,64
T1E6 292,50162475,00%442,78
A46 6332,75459425,00%836,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5310,50586475,00%917,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,25202450,00%168,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,00175366,67%702,80
T-262302,67211333,33%1545,63
Covenanter542,33152333,33%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7285,00355333,33%216,06
Object 283 91238,33725366,67%1223,44
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8772,6732830,00%468,74
Škoda T 27 8858,00391366,67%923,27
LTP 3183,67270366,67%890,07
Vickers 6 ton 2412,67651366,67%1869,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5383,0017720,00%485,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5368,50478250,00%969,19
T7 Combat Car 267,0091250,00%167,48
FCM 2C 3598,509602100,00%2270,00
WZ-120-1G FT 80,00273250,00%128,56
SU-100I 5573,00439250,00%762,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00971100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001120,001791100,00%599,54
Renault Otsu1107,002201100,00%514,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6392,009510,00%273,93
Panzerwagen 39 3320,0024210,00%1285,73
M10 Wolverine5111,008910,00%0,00
Char de transition 61200,0010861100,00%2370,00
Dicker Max 60,0014110,00%0,00
Valiant 5316,007041100,00%635,65
T 55A 91662,0049710,00%1116,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-11
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2021-10-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-02
Left: 2021-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-07-29