| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1331,68 | 749 | 210 | 46,19% | 1434,73 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1734,20 | 953 | 117 | 54,70% | 1907,61 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1791,67 | 760 | 109 | 50,46% | 1415,71 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1703,01 | 959 | 105 | 61,90% | 1775,77 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1192,10 | 633 | 103 | 42,72% | 1040,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1431,12 | 824 | 94 | 46,81% | 1533,40 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1370,03 | 751 | 87 | 45,98% | 1561,20 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1663,61 | 769 | 83 | 42,17% | 1388,39 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1952,08 | 877 | 83 | 51,81% | 1763,97 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1333,65 | 796 | 80 | 50,00% | 1547,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1938,45 | 859 | 78 | 52,56% | 1790,92 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 871,74 | 651 | 74 | 50,00% | 1050,91 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 800,23 | 537 | 64 | 43,75% | 877,06 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1816,29 | 968 | 55 | 67,27% | 1991,37 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1267,45 | 817 | 44 | 47,73% | 1623,77 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1529,65 | 912 | 43 | 55,81% | 2020,98 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1101,64 | 751 | 42 | 57,14% | 1613,69 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2365,66 | 1112 | 41 | 65,85% | 2462,84 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 367,76 | 307 | 41 | 43,90% | 613,22 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1694,35 | 941 | 40 | 47,50% | 2058,72 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2151,73 | 909 | 40 | 50,00% | 1660,01 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1245,35 | 750 | 40 | 42,50% | 2065,44 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 990,27 | 721 | 37 | 51,35% | 1774,65 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2239,59 | 826 | 32 | 46,88% | 1557,43 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 935,31 | 827 | 32 | 75,00% | 2260,98 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1811,61 | 788 | 31 | 58,06% | 1285,65 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 527,89 | 451 | 27 | 51,85% | 1242,94 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 858,28 | 622 | 25 | 60,00% | 1566,28 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1719,20 | 1050 | 25 | 60,00% | 2485,97 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 711,88 | 785 | 24 | 62,50% | 1539,26 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1304,04 | 633 | 24 | 37,50% | 1048,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 880,64 | 626 | 22 | 50,00% | 1649,40 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 848,68 | 769 | 22 | 68,18% | 1923,72 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 926,89 | 592 | 18 | 38,89% | 939,82 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 484,83 | 369 | 18 | 50,00% | 1436,18 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 881,43 | 697 | 14 | 57,14% | 925,88 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1258,93 | 852 | 14 | 64,29% | 1693,66 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 484,38 | 386 | 13 | 46,15% | 489,41 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1017,67 | 650 | 12 | 41,67% | 1211,68 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 845,50 | 619 | 12 | 58,33% | 1967,07 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1120,82 | 808 | 11 | 54,55% | 3525,36 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2400,90 | 919 | 10 | 60,00% | 1863,46 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 693,22 | 526 | 9 | 33,33% | 3152,34 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 552,25 | 452 | 8 | 75,00% | 1798,87 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 448,43 | 488 | 7 | 85,71% | 2094,43 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 645,71 | 462 | 7 | 42,86% | 1403,50 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1743,83 | 694 | 6 | 50,00% | 1133,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 1070,33 | 876 | 6 | 100,00% | 2454,49 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 254,20 | 237 | 5 | 40,00% | 790,65 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 578,20 | 471 | 5 | 80,00% | 1825,10 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1786,75 | 1113 | 4 | 50,00% | 4699,72 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 424,33 | 418 | 3 | 66,67% | 1236,04 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 443,00 | 341 | 3 | 66,67% | 2012,22 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 932,67 | 649 | 3 | 66,67% | 3554,66 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 189,33 | 337 | 3 | 66,67% | 561,27 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 396,67 | 204 | 3 | 0,00% | 1373,52 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 530,00 | 570 | 2 | 50,00% | 1463,48 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 564,50 | 497 | 2 | 100,00% | 2696,75 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1186,00 | 956 | 2 | 100,00% | 2810,62 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 726,00 | 436 | 2 | 50,00% | 803,77 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 610,50 | 476 | 2 | 50,00% | 4127,72 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 195,00 | 195 | 2 | 50,00% | 694,26 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 224,00 | 163 | 2 | 0,00% | 1078,99 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 937,00 | 942 | 1 | 100,00% | 7907,79 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 0,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1336,00 | 1136 | 1 | 100,00% | 2960,25 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1297,00 | 545 | 1 | 0,00% | 2148,88 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 696,00 | 1052 | 1 | 100,00% | 2086,35 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 269,00 | 191 | 1 | 0,00% | 1146,03 |
Jakozlev
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2188 | 2 | 23 | 283 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,65 | 8,00 | 8,57 | 8,24 | ||||
| Victories | 1127 | 51,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 52,17% | 152 | 53,71% |
| Defeats | 1028 | 46,98% | 1 | 50,00% | 10 | 43,48% | 129 | 45,58% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,51% | 1 | 50,00% | 1 | 4,35% | 2 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 486 | 22,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 30,43% | 73 | 25,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1716 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,70 | 276 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,31 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2098 | 0,96 | 2 | 1,00 | 18 | 0,78 | 312 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,79 | 1.221,00 | 1.896,87 | 1.894,10 | ||||
| Capture points | 268 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 135 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 624 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 768,33 | 473,50 | 885,26 | 924,72 | ||||
| WN7 | 1158,39 | 367,99 | 1145,76 | 1384,38 | ||||
| WN8 | 1576,49 | 960,75 | 1722,28 | 2030,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2188 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,65 | |
| Victories | 1127 | 51,51% |
| Defeats | 1028 | 46,98% |
| Draws | 33 | 1,51% |
| Battles survived | 486 | 22,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1716 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2098 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.387,79 | |
| Capture points | 268 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 624 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 768,33 | |
| WN7 | 1158,39 | |
| WN8 | 1576,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 50,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.221,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 473,50 | |
| WN7 | 367,99 | |
| WN8 | 960,75 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 12 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 10 | 43,48% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 1.896,87 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 885,26 | |
| WN7 | 1145,76 | |
| WN8 | 1722,28 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 283 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,24 | |
| Victories | 152 | 53,71% |
| Defeats | 129 | 45,58% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,71% |
| Battles survived | 73 | 25,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 276 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 312 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.894,10 | |
| Capture points | 135 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 924,72 | |
| WN7 | 1384,38 | |
| WN8 | 2030,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 173 | 3,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 49 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 689,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Victories | 24 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 29,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.335,77 | |
| Capture points | 173 | 3,60 |
| Defense points | 49 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 689,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen