JIOCb__Ha_kd

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2842713165
Ø Tier8,9511,007,488,46
Victories1494152,56%00,00%1341,94%2640,00%
Defeats1299345,71%1100,00%1858,06%3960,00%
Draws4931,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived876530,83%00,00%722,58%1523,08%
Tanks destroyed295451,0422,00351,13560,86
Destruction ratio1,502,001,461,12
Tanks spotted321141,1300,00220,71500,77
Damage dealt1.900,964.239,001.438,261.538,85
Capture points233660,8200,00842,71931,43
Defense points104730,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience820,79535,00755,35721,92
WN71340,121534,861151,19926,06
WN81859,925130,622158,922069,30
Total
Battles28427
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1494152,56%
Defeats1299345,71%
Draws4931,73%
Battles survived876530,83%
Tanks destroyed295451,04
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted321141,13
Damage dealt1.900,96
Capture points233660,82
Defense points104730,37
Experience820,79
WN71340,12
WN81859,92
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt4.239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience535,00
WN71534,86
WN85130,62
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed351,13
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted220,71
Damage dealt1.438,26
Capture points842,71
Defense points00,00
Experience755,35
WN71151,19
WN82158,92
Past 30 days
Battles65
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2640,00%
Defeats3960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,08%
Tanks destroyed560,86
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted500,77
Damage dealt1.538,85
Capture points931,43
Defense points00,00
Experience721,92
WN7926,06
WN82069,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1024000
Victories54953,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45043,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws252,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34233,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5940,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,020,000,000,00
Capture points9330,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4930,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience766,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1024
Victories54953,61%
Defeats45043,95%
Draws252,44%
Battles survived34233,40%
Tanks destroyed5350,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5940,58
Damage dealt1.550,02
Capture points9330,91
Defense points4930,48
Experience766,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2261000
Victories155468,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70731,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived115351,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17390,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14320,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,150,000,000,00
Capture points17160,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points52222,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience826,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles2261
Victories155468,73%
Defeats70731,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived115351,00%
Tanks destroyed17390,77
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted14320,63
Damage dealt1.072,15
Capture points17160,76
Defense points52222,31
Experience826,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7010000
Victories385354,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats293041,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2273,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived262737,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38360,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,430,000,000,00
Capture points57160,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35170,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles7010
Victories385354,96%
Defeats293041,80%
Draws2273,24%
Battles survived262737,48%
Tanks destroyed47860,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted38360,55
Damage dealt1.106,43
Capture points57160,82
Defense points35170,50
Experience681,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1740000
Victories90051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82847,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60234,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10710,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9030,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,880,000,000,00
Capture points15690,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6760,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience736,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1740
Victories90051,72%
Defeats82847,59%
Draws120,69%
Battles survived60234,60%
Tanks destroyed10710,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted9030,52
Damage dealt1.590,88
Capture points15690,90
Defense points6760,39
Experience736,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (130)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81601,37854388253,45%2060,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102451,48872264453,21%1734,13
Type 5 Heavy102268,02871158951,86%1676,36
Durchbruchswagen 241083,54772137162,44%4517,51
VK 72.01 (K) 102459,46880134753,75%1757,15
Super Conqueror102797,93908126956,58%2603,84
Vz. 55102520,00843102852,82%2049,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101132,9461691049,12%819,94
Type 64 6865,5077681055,43%2721,83
AMX M4 mle. 54102125,5282660653,80%1664,21
Manticore101087,1374358151,12%1308,15
T-832 81562,2085756552,74%1736,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102458,8987855955,10%2158,47
Cobra 91888,0581847448,73%1706,16
Škoda T 56 81654,3985246950,75%1612,03
Panhard EBR 105101101,4877243452,30%1408,51
STB-1102247,1480440849,51%1945,66
Object 705A102137,1479939449,75%1713,61
Kranvagn102292,2684336749,05%1877,20
Concept 1B 91811,1087435754,06%1462,06
Leopard 1102169,8870134947,85%1724,96
Caernarvon Action X 81441,1487934949,57%1815,28
Strv 103B101774,5263733342,94%1063,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101918,7776129750,17%1394,45
IS-4101980,9478628551,93%1543,71
KV-261085,4372028152,67%2151,95
Object 780 102464,9682928047,50%1848,64
E 7592190,0688926552,08%2326,22
Object 261101046,7760821542,79%672,75
CS-63101857,1174520348,77%1494,02
AE Phase I 91922,8986519856,57%2013,88
Object 430U103103,8292518657,53%3193,38
E 100102118,3484317754,24%1765,82
T95E6 102102,7774617647,16%1593,85
Object 140101480,8270217047,06%1089,28
M18 Hellcat61181,2669316247,53%2235,06
Maus101967,1782715555,48%1481,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65103037,0189215458,44%3113,90
FV4005 Stage II101476,1563315048,67%998,95
T-100 LT10849,3268914642,47%892,43
114 SP2 102489,3869614642,47%1725,61
Dicker Max 61014,6767314354,55%1918,45
A-436835,3067014151,06%1797,36
FV217 Badger101664,2767214045,71%1042,52
Taschenratte112766,92104612050,83%1803,64
KR-1112136,5488911449,12%1330,39
TVP T 50/51101954,3771810942,20%1663,74
T110E3101901,6462310534,29%1141,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 104177,8513259968,69%3977,46
T110E4102119,237619551,58%1570,81
Object 277103309,079559456,38%3163,42
Char Futur 4 91854,257889355,91%1779,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81212,297209045,56%1315,42
M-VI-Y91469,767658946,07%1263,49
FV215b (183) 101393,397388458,33%1059,81
TNH T Vz. 5192168,139348254,88%2104,50
SDP 58 Kilana81423,337937958,23%1534,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291804,898327652,63%1580,46
Object 274a 81641,998937652,63%2266,77
T-103 81448,418547657,89%1701,52
Black Rock 114316,6711307250,00%3673,86
Emil II91725,678517050,00%1563,66
AMX 67 Imbattable112478,279187052,86%1828,15
IS-7103379,2610686662,12%3479,94
FV38059961,985296643,94%732,97
AMX 50 B102867,309106451,56%2397,63
BZ-6891558,677546450,00%1238,13
WZ-120-1G FT 81255,337636453,13%1379,88
SMV CC-6781626,388655846,55%2183,63
M-III-Y81574,249625855,17%2177,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6970,867405745,61%1602,67
Lorraine 50 t 92117,108645149,02%2050,32
TNH 105/100081443,248404652,17%1822,38
KV-481089,876244634,78%1014,07
SU-130PM 81508,426674537,78%1282,16
Obsidian 81155,617544450,00%1290,34
Type 95 Ji-Ro6861,854734042,50%1451,56
M-II-Y71319,588834060,00%1954,41
T3091668,417723751,35%1477,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101899,818833658,33%1504,83
FV226 Contradictious 81359,868273650,00%1417,76
BZ-5871122,946933447,06%1420,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571111,827493345,45%1504,12
Type 6891390,367033339,39%1041,44
ARL 446727,436023050,00%1274,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81851,738353050,00%1988,43
Type 63 81521,108063043,33%1629,68
Pawlack Tank61091,328152860,71%2069,03
Type 586916,316762642,31%1853,61
T-5493612,9213122661,54%6504,91
Ho-Ri 3101833,886072642,31%1034,69
Tiger I71204,407362540,00%1562,85
SDP 44 Burza6794,725662552,00%1418,99
STA-181304,398432356,52%1934,04
Object 244 6900,768162166,67%1610,99
BZ-75103476,959642045,00%3033,13
AMX 50 Foch B102792,4710101963,16%2570,54
Durendal 103887,289501855,56%3143,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101043,188591758,82%1267,60
Char de transition 6794,416521741,18%1028,54
Kunze Panzer 91967,439161457,14%2227,90
Vz. 44-17958,088171353,85%1262,13
Projekt ION 81020,336841258,33%815,32
BZ-16681574,508881266,67%2207,01
FV230 Canopener101418,337351250,00%878,30
Ares 90101642,736881145,45%1018,23
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101847,099751172,73%1460,48
Chieftain/T95 81231,108961050,00%1707,44
Type 5781267,44707955,56%1387,69
Object 777 Version II 91594,631027887,50%1374,14
50TP prototyp 81784,29822728,57%1668,05
T-34 with L-11 4493,00536650,00%1700,13
Black Prince7653,80480540,00%574,89
Waffenträger auf E 100101750,20766560,00%1146,43
Type 7110579,25636450,00%238,84
T110E5101876,00850450,00%1194,76
Fauteur112439,00915450,00%1589,95
KV-371969,0012973100,00%3618,77
212A9858,33451333,33%453,74
Churchill VII6620,50549250,00%976,38
Ares 758880,00704250,00%882,27
Black Prince II 71152,50999250,00%1679,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581032,5010152100,00%906,60
T26E5 81017,009032100,00%1076,51
GSOR 1010 FB 8552,00476250,00%427,93
56TP 80,008710,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6572,009211100,00%1898,49
AMX ELC 901 60,00121100,00%261,00
Excalibur 6305,005181100,00%416,54
TT-130M 91560,0010921100,00%1273,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-02