IVAN2000A

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85506022121
Ø Tier8,230,0010,9110,62
Victories4609353,91%00,00%1150,00%7360,33%
Defeats3840044,91%00,00%1150,00%4839,67%
Draws10131,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2157225,23%00,00%836,36%3932,23%
Tanks destroyed899291,0500,00341,551711,41
Destruction ratio1,410,002,432,09
Tanks spotted1175101,3700,00221,001261,04
Damage dealt1.771,570,004.368,823.897,82
Capture points516380,6000,0000,00110,09
Defense points595920,7000,00502,271090,90
Experience650,400,001.100,731.172,68
WN71483,850,001985,031892,87
WN82192,620,004620,734645,79
Total
Battles85506
Ø Tier8,23
Victories4609353,91%
Defeats3840044,91%
Draws10131,18%
Battles survived2157225,23%
Tanks destroyed899291,05
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1175101,37
Damage dealt1.771,57
Capture points516380,60
Defense points595920,70
Experience650,40
WN71483,85
WN82192,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,91
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed341,55
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted221,00
Damage dealt4.368,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points502,27
Experience1.100,73
WN71985,03
WN84620,73
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,62
Victories7360,33%
Defeats4839,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3932,23%
Tanks destroyed1711,41
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1261,04
Damage dealt3.897,82
Capture points110,09
Defense points1090,90
Experience1.172,68
WN71892,87
WN84645,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4844,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5853,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4440,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,250,000,000,00
Capture points1641,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience516,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4844,04%
Defeats5853,21%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived4440,37%
Tanks destroyed770,71
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted810,74
Damage dealt1.705,25
Capture points1641,50
Defense points510,47
Experience516,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.285,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,790,000,000,00
Capture points90,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience323,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived926,47%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted260,76
Damage dealt593,79
Capture points90,26
Defense points140,41
Experience323,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories14545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16752,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12439,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3221,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.288,450,000,000,00
Capture points6271,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8912,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience645,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories14545,74%
Defeats16752,68%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived12439,12%
Tanks destroyed2510,79
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted3221,02
Damage dealt1.288,45
Capture points6271,98
Defense points8912,81
Experience645,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,030,000,000,00
Capture points901,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1282,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2845,90%
Tanks destroyed490,80
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted530,87
Damage dealt1.476,03
Capture points901,48
Defense points1282,10
Experience435,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (376)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81378,707061016853,32%1780,97
T-62A102209,50637376950,60%2209,47
IS-4101986,57615282349,98%1676,20
Object 268101948,34591237646,38%1417,28
FV215b (183) 101939,21524219451,00%1499,47
T92 HMC101649,25491177948,90%1523,68
Jagdpanzer E 100102292,76542149753,31%1830,65
Leopard 1103108,82670148455,39%3303,36
T110E5102782,73699144657,75%2778,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4134,93245121050,41%305,00
KV-26864,67492119453,35%1690,09
Object 279 early 103556,11884116065,26%2959,71
M40/M4381489,41537114850,78%1923,11
ISU-1528790,28338104341,04%631,18
WZ-111 81863,76846103458,22%3023,54
T34 81590,1368992952,74%2121,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65103258,8781490859,03%3304,50
Maus103076,2890486264,39%3250,68
T-5491711,4879185751,93%2156,53
ELC EVEN 90 8993,8977381360,02%2470,83
AMX ELC bis5197,4530280049,63%540,84
T2971424,9968277557,03%2256,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102764,0857377354,08%2313,80
Strv 103B103073,3373575757,86%2714,72
MT-256350,5259574248,65%1013,47
Type 64 6787,6155563154,99%2474,87
STB-1103016,8679562860,51%3253,52
SU-1527443,7226357944,21%410,51
Object 70491282,7347156445,04%929,55
TOG II* 6869,0157055651,80%1596,93
AMX 50 Foch B102908,6470854659,52%2749,56
TVP T 50/51103191,3170554259,78%3479,45
MS-11126,0420053449,44%590,01
Panhard EBR 105101633,2167253357,41%2515,44
Škoda T 5093064,8278053261,09%4053,95
AMX 50 10082209,5084352960,11%3479,40
M48A5 Patton103159,1281952056,15%3292,93
IS-382245,3073450357,26%3494,46
AMX 13 9091011,7060848949,08%1692,47
CS-52 LIS 81982,1190845755,80%2894,55
M60 103399,2787944761,07%3781,64
Covenanter5210,6326343652,52%616,28
Taschenratte114356,59123243563,68%3448,35
Object 140102871,9295243360,05%3116,67
T26E5 Patriot 81767,76102042560,00%2723,97
M41 Walker Bulldog81040,3067942257,11%2422,31
Strv 107-12113566,9495741358,60%2900,16
AMX 50 B102673,0162141253,88%2570,84
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82260,2584841157,18%3021,81
Strv S1 82148,2683740959,17%2698,03
ST-I91346,7869139549,11%1243,37
Object 261101883,1660438653,37%1855,10
T57 Heavy102544,7168737760,48%2422,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3255,1446137553,60%1504,11
HWK 30 81345,4280836459,07%3010,95
STK-2114124,60120736157,06%3436,53
Object 260 102955,5271835956,55%2564,81
Type 6192221,8271735555,21%2849,45
T-34-856329,1825734442,73%388,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81876,8991034059,71%2775,41
M10391559,7873933947,79%1549,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 81802,5389033958,11%3161,39
Leopard Prototyp A91922,0558433552,54%2149,40
T-100 LT101642,2376433359,16%2468,28
FV4025 Contriver113315,59102631651,27%2473,54
Object 268 Version 4102908,0774731264,10%2593,35
KV-481139,8662531048,39%1351,71
SU-1006491,6625830742,02%681,40
60TP Lewandowskiego103587,4792030665,69%3468,19
T-1506507,8533030346,20%738,91
T-448868,4963430045,33%1148,86
T-345232,5924429551,53%481,26
Jagdtiger92166,7662729551,53%2139,29
T54E192326,8968529457,48%2942,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91995,6669529054,14%1978,76
KV-37520,0631827547,64%504,34
AT 1581682,0159427356,41%2202,63
IS-7102881,0162927159,41%3010,56
S-5171143,1758527051,11%1677,68
STA-181418,4970226956,51%2355,50
XM69 Hacker114071,41112926167,43%3656,10
AMX 50 12092494,2767125056,80%2911,32
M415779,8841525048,40%1513,47
Indien-Panzer81477,3759825054,00%2437,94
T4991160,6363324949,40%1826,18
E 5093076,72105424658,94%3993,10
Object 252U 82137,0085624655,69%2663,79
BZ-79114162,28108924361,73%3047,58
M1271301,1958924253,31%2225,07
KV-15391,7335123847,06%718,03
E 100103669,1191423556,60%3748,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81843,0462323455,13%2171,45
Centurion Mk. 7/192553,8273523056,52%2948,76
T-437513,7046223049,57%737,03
IS71708,5271522962,01%3293,21
AMX 67 Imbattable113874,67109322759,47%3179,84
T6981534,9973521952,05%2396,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681045,5357221852,29%2321,45
T-1092749,9473921560,47%3565,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,6230121353,52%853,45
Kranvagn103759,3992421265,57%3952,91
T-50-2 6793,9559220960,77%3104,38
IS-5 (Object 730) 81809,4892020955,98%2604,48
SU-855174,6615220341,87%141,86
M7 Priest3368,7620420139,30%1040,54
M24 Chaffee5489,2255620048,00%1818,48
Centurion Mk. I8995,4767919550,26%1357,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5495,2540619353,89%2062,61
Comet7727,4356619250,52%1095,83
E 7593117,68103119266,15%3818,91
KV-856926,6049918753,48%1925,28
Jagdpanther II81880,3374718759,89%2582,97
Grille 15102465,0351918653,23%2088,13
Hirschkäfer113128,1195618561,08%2501,10
Fauteur113919,72121418561,08%3289,66
T3281468,8382518349,73%1909,58
FV4202 81599,0187817751,41%2439,95
Tortoise91851,1166617651,70%1555,68
Vz. 55104100,5689717462,64%4217,36
T110E3102956,3576317255,23%2377,39
T71 DA7740,1473217058,82%1762,44
Cromwell6691,5665316553,94%1509,29
STA-2 81826,5879716556,97%3081,27
Super Conqueror103607,7480916460,98%3704,07
Konštrukta T-34/10071436,1372816256,79%2797,76
Jagdpanther71273,2472416060,00%2087,58
Type 5 Heavy103571,3499715754,14%2881,18
105 leFH18B2 51154,1262315555,48%2753,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81883,4581915547,74%2294,46
TVP VTU Koncept81501,5576915349,02%2217,52
WZ-111 model 1-492551,6967814955,70%3040,18
T376819,7253914756,46%2765,81
Panhard EBR 9091388,7574414553,10%2634,51
IS-271911,6283514364,34%3725,34
NC 70 Błyskawica102824,8477914156,03%2479,04
AMX 13 757541,7865814059,29%1244,29
T 55A 93102,6988513762,77%4222,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71260,6984213461,19%2705,44
M46 Patton91981,5664113253,79%2352,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571174,5359113061,54%1983,35
T2071916,13110512875,00%4046,17
T2 Light Tank 2196,2029912850,00%955,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91322,2964812644,44%1239,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81799,6090312550,40%2637,68
T-505136,6233312353,66%339,41
M18 Hellcat61114,9769711959,66%2667,52
M4A1 Sherman5389,4529711549,57%1008,39
M26 Pershing82066,1984211568,70%3692,60
M3 Lee4191,1621310848,15%548,61
IS-6 B 82004,1678610861,11%2830,77
T-34-3 81889,6886210861,11%2772,71
T3 HMC2201,4725010449,04%902,26
AT 771011,9153210360,19%1453,51
O-I6967,3848510152,48%1746,85
IS-2-II82225,1995910159,41%3661,04
ARL 446826,274549958,59%1751,16
SU-85B4161,491579944,44%190,31
T675689,785269955,56%1992,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5437,743999945,45%927,99
T1 Cunningham1109,321959745,36%505,84
122 TM 81963,969939756,70%2686,60
FV215b 103382,8210069664,58%3844,56
Char Futur 4 92994,708939666,67%3657,53
121B 103368,748529455,32%3462,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4354,992929348,39%944,63
AMX 12 t6388,035389255,43%1075,61
T1 HMC2106,591059041,11%396,16
O-Ni71225,595549057,78%1841,73
M374155,351228839,77%283,76
Type 5861130,727938862,50%3211,84
A-20541,391578748,28%92,83
Škoda T 2561051,145148648,84%2386,36
Gonsalo 82310,869698557,65%3139,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81947,697258458,33%2600,95
TNH 105/100081832,587348350,60%2433,99
Hotchkiss H352164,682128141,98%673,79
Jagdpanzer IV6927,916978159,26%2201,77
AMX 404141,332288151,85%418,65
FV3046754,884648149,38%1525,52
T-127 3310,684298144,44%1219,65
114 SP2 102550,785328052,50%2013,51
T216523,967167953,16%1670,55
VK 30.02 (D)71160,338227844,87%2098,79
M5 Stuart4261,854957857,69%797,91
Škoda T 245691,174197648,68%2461,50
LTP 3215,463617657,89%1122,38
T-284112,161517544,00%114,48
T-34-171935,258337375,34%4639,79
VK 30.01 (D)6876,905017149,30%1943,61
Hotchkiss EBR71094,107357062,86%3612,91
O-Ho81422,436016952,17%1699,29
M22 Locust 3239,394396943,48%886,85
Type 4 Chi-To61067,827876653,03%2688,75
SU-54622,674286653,03%1951,08
Chimera 81408,246986663,64%1603,20
BDR G1 B5804,754506552,31%2008,29
Object 25792669,028786464,06%3123,38
11081846,009926361,90%2814,07
XM551 Sheridan101337,857276250,00%1645,70
Type 3 Chi-Nu5616,955826140,98%2083,42
Patton the Tank 92123,216446147,54%2707,66
T28 Concept 71267,957136159,02%2114,66
AE Phase I 92924,939776163,93%3835,13
BZ-75102684,227955957,63%2145,65
Bishop5623,025145961,02%1736,35
M4A3E8 Sherman61007,676385853,45%2543,46
AT 86477,103515860,34%817,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7858,673655858,62%1366,65
M66914,326915750,88%1682,60
M75445,195025752,63%1873,06
E 65 Zwilling 82468,3711625752,63%2637,98
Super Hellcat 71425,726985770,18%2774,17
T1 Heavy5441,164005651,79%821,84
VK 36.01 (H)6728,074615554,55%1421,39
TNH T Vz. 5192820,1810745550,91%3077,75
StuG III Ausf. G5696,345045358,49%2033,63
Nashorn6878,665805352,83%1701,08
TS-54 82398,268745356,60%3866,38
Type 5 Ke-Ho4614,676865156,86%2975,90
FV217 Badger102511,498465168,63%2114,91
Crusader6352,584815058,00%1178,29
BT-7 artillery 3197,022395054,00%735,86
BT-7455,101054936,73%0,00
AMX 13 57 71271,497854967,35%3011,19
Concept 1B 92916,779594864,58%3022,65
Cruiser Mk. III3191,092544753,19%873,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81761,726844650,00%1982,89
SU-76M496,961274546,67%67,62
Excalibur 61287,076164564,44%3065,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82003,079614553,33%2536,33
Tiger I71858,509274463,64%2917,72
LTTB81388,487174456,82%3798,65
BT-2272,351694348,84%158,10
Ikv 1035672,403954348,84%2010,77
T-44-100 82007,0011124358,14%2911,87
Ikv 65 Alt II61139,215134254,76%2436,36
Caernarvon Action X 81699,6210494271,43%2364,57
SFAC 105 82382,369994252,38%2870,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison399,631014134,15%97,82
SU-263194,441994143,90%381,32
Leichttraktor150,971443956,41%138,96
Mäuschen92072,589603863,16%2203,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82087,9510243852,63%2895,44
UDES 03 Alt 3 92410,929553860,53%2647,30
Matilda4502,393363655,56%1586,70
AMX 38352,611183625,00%0,00
T-103 82160,197403647,22%2846,95
B14386,663663560,00%1282,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505349,743713551,43%708,97
T-46367,351083441,18%22,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5517,003353444,12%1522,64
StuG IV 5558,793273447,06%1573,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,421323354,55%121,95
Grille5500,124133351,52%1093,36
O-I Experimental51217,396493384,85%3254,37
Marder 38T4381,483363333,33%861,41
T56 GMC3275,883773253,13%1048,38
A-4361064,065643259,38%2759,55
StuG III Ausf. B4483,033243250,00%1401,99
SU-122V 92916,6912673275,00%3315,61
Birch Gun4350,193743164,52%1503,13
VK 100.01 (P)81469,489233154,84%2004,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71600,817163161,29%2427,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4307,374563050,00%1039,70
Chi-Ni2259,824202864,29%1660,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 103416,2110792857,14%2330,08
VK 30.01 (H)5850,484742744,44%2952,79
Sturer Emil7670,074752744,44%799,51
T-602126,192312759,26%542,40
Type T-345633,085872642,31%2352,06
M2 Medium Tank390,581532650,00%158,14
Cruiser Mk. IV4231,733632646,15%614,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2182,003892665,38%963,76
Somua SM 82272,6910952650,00%2672,85
Strv 7461186,325782548,00%2854,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6356,763372540,00%482,81
AT-1294,88932445,83%160,66
MTLS-1G14 3512,925752458,33%2393,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3233,362962245,45%750,25
T2 Medium Tank2163,142412263,64%935,79
AT 25430,503312240,91%899,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474526,094232250,00%2182,35
T-703185,622742161,90%760,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 2236,002452045,00%1136,56
Lorraine 39L AM3285,602512075,00%1145,94
Sturmpanzer II4271,152482045,00%838,24
M8A14398,305182065,00%1302,80
T26E5 81353,208472050,00%1730,89
FCM 36 Pak 40 3572,635821942,11%1933,85
SU-182170,842111963,16%1068,11
VK 30.01 (P)6731,633401936,84%1094,26
M5A1 Stuart4298,673781844,44%1016,67
Type 95 Heavy4560,724591861,11%2897,41
T7 Combat Car 266,781771838,89%67,64
Renault Otsu189,351981723,53%165,24
KV-1S61001,187001752,94%2205,73
SU-861103,254951637,50%1828,65
Alecto4294,934411457,14%833,96
M10 RBFM 5575,504091457,14%1061,10
Strv m/425951,388881392,31%4237,61
Type 98 Ke-Ni3211,083221323,08%791,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71181,385011338,46%1665,67
Churchill VII61065,235901369,23%2332,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4336,752571233,33%788,83
T-26267,42711233,33%71,83
Object 777 Version II 93032,8311971266,67%3107,27
T1E6 276,421621250,00%196,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,093031172,73%845,86
M3 Stuart3234,553211145,45%809,45
Durchbruchswagen 24400,454291172,73%1420,89
Renault FT183,501881070,00%516,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,802591070,00%453,38
Somua SAu 404152,102101030,00%139,86
D23241,67293966,67%1128,50
Type 1 Chi-He4408,44422966,67%1618,45
Type 91 Heavy3324,44267966,67%1280,84
M3 Light 372,33160966,67%309,81
Type 95 Ha-Go2261,63434837,50%1281,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,43271742,86%815,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,71133742,86%20,28
Somua S353379,86381785,71%1491,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr25,8395633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS288,80231560,00%441,31
Renault NC-31149,20238560,00%177,77
Type 97 Chi-Ha3264,00436560,00%1039,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3240,00197540,00%823,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5949,80605540,00%2559,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,60444560,00%677,13
L-60 2180,00483580,00%1217,81
D1238,5081450,00%85,92
Sav m/434339,75387475,00%1099,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,75201425,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6434,50380475,00%782,38
LTG7337,50593450,00%552,56
T-29 3167,50243475,00%616,99
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4404,50570450,00%1156,03
Lorraine 40 t 8953,50526425,00%821,62
M2 Light2161,33217333,33%439,15
Churchill I5335,0022830,00%447,68
Ikv 723163,00224366,67%478,92
Marder II3133,67170333,33%156,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,33160333,33%571,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4344,33276333,33%957,92
GSOR the TANK 92825,001139366,67%3395,14
T-45 2388,33311333,33%2431,01
Light Mk. VIC 2130,00197333,33%451,41
M22129,50218250,00%458,47
ST vz. 394184,0019420,00%299,75
Stuart I-IV3640,50910250,00%4026,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,50168250,00%237,03
Renault UE 573367,50539250,00%1115,58
IS-6 8837,00449250,00%765,41
T-34 with L-11 4324,50608250,00%869,01
Primo Victoria 82272,5016382100,00%3178,31
Fiat 3000184,0011310,00%166,21
Lago41320,0011351100,00%9738,68
4TP167,007210,00%58,85
Sexton II3101,005110,00%142,32
Panzerjäger I2156,004510,00%342,94
Panzerwagen 39 3459,0028710,00%1578,55
Renault FT AC20,002710,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 82032,0010371100,00%3227,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61923,007711100,00%5377,25
Windhund 81634,009351100,00%1503,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3566,0045610,00%2002,58
KV-1SA 51409,0082110,00%4157,38
AMR 35 2254,003431100,00%1354,04
T-116 3146,002201100,00%576,79
MKA 2165,001911100,00%603,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6237,0032110,00%316,23
A46 60,0020010,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3538,0030310,00%1284,51
Chrysler K 82841,0051210,00%3890,95
Valiant 5901,0010071100,00%2934,26
43 M. Toldi III 30,002510,00%0,00
Fantôme 90,0019610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24