IST_warrior

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333410746
Ø Tier7,930,0010,009,98
Victories1590747,71%00,00%457,14%2554,35%
Defeats1708851,25%00,00%342,86%2043,48%
Draws3461,04%00,00%00,00%12,17%
Battles survived704821,14%00,00%00,00%1123,91%
Tanks destroyed235980,7100,0020,29320,70
Destruction ratio0,900,000,290,91
Tanks spotted360521,0800,0060,86621,35
Damage dealt1.067,330,00810,431.321,50
Capture points183310,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points97620,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience482,100,00423,00505,80
WN7919,960,00589,89932,97
WN81153,350,001437,881322,66
Total
Battles33341
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1590747,71%
Defeats1708851,25%
Draws3461,04%
Battles survived704821,14%
Tanks destroyed235980,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted360521,08
Damage dealt1.067,33
Capture points183310,55
Defense points97620,29
Experience482,10
WN7919,96
WN81153,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt810,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,00
WN7589,89
WN81437,88
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,98
Victories2554,35%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed320,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted621,35
Damage dealt1.321,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,80
WN7932,97
WN81322,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,700,000,000,00
Capture points351,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience365,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed80,40
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted281,40
Damage dealt1.534,70
Capture points351,75
Defense points130,65
Experience365,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1976,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt864,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience328,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories624,00%
Defeats1976,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,00%
Tanks destroyed50,20
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt864,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,76
Experience328,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt45,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience36,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt45,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience36,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt860,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience385,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt860,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1264000
Victories61648,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64851,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39831,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13101,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,670,000,000,00
Capture points20321,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points46943,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience482,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles1264
Victories61648,73%
Defeats64851,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39831,49%
Tanks destroyed6090,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted13101,04
Damage dealt770,67
Capture points20321,61
Defense points46943,71
Experience482,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3207777
Victories164751,36%228,57%228,57%228,57%
Defeats153047,71%571,43%571,43%571,43%
Draws300,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110234,36%228,57%228,57%228,57%
Tanks destroyed20110,6371,0071,0071,00
Destruction ratio0,961,401,401,40
Tanks spotted30980,9750,7150,7150,71
Damage dealt1.305,481.917,431.917,431.917,43
Capture points70742,21223,14223,14223,14
Defense points79382,48152,14152,14152,14
Experience587,66282,86282,86282,86
Total
Battles3207
Victories164751,36%
Defeats153047,71%
Draws300,94%
Battles survived110234,36%
Tanks destroyed20110,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted30980,97
Damage dealt1.305,48
Capture points70742,21
Defense points79382,48
Experience587,66
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.917,43
Capture points223,14
Defense points152,14
Experience282,86
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.917,43
Capture points223,14
Defense points152,14
Experience282,86
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.917,43
Capture points223,14
Defense points152,14
Experience282,86

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles568000
Victories28450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28349,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16328,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3690,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6391,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,410,000,000,00
Capture points7291,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3990,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles568
Victories28450,00%
Defeats28349,82%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived16328,70%
Tanks destroyed3690,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted6391,13
Damage dealt1.805,41
Capture points7291,28
Defense points3990,70
Experience677,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 81085,96607118151,82%1413,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101849,29568111445,69%1485,34
Panhard EBR 10510947,03549108047,50%1046,63
Centurion Action X102010,3067098250,20%1711,22
TVP T 50/51101774,4955984446,33%1391,12
Cromwell6424,5536081150,43%744,95
T-34-85M 6704,4044981047,28%1137,82
Progetto M40 mod. 65101804,2559269748,64%1495,39
AMX 13 909723,4740365545,80%954,27
STB-1101776,9860963448,42%1462,77
SU-130PM 81387,0961060949,43%1424,10
M18 Hellcat6428,5430158249,14%609,81
O-Ni7536,3934157343,28%453,05
IS-7101883,3256655149,18%1494,14
Churchill III 5383,0645154051,67%709,62
IS-381003,0046450845,67%1010,89
Type 4 Heavy91051,0944149841,77%750,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81673,0174948053,75%2186,32
T28 Prototype8875,7940447547,16%791,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9980,6441646743,04%805,96
O-Ho8678,3338837945,65%589,35
WZ-1328726,2046337851,85%1195,27
AMX ELC bis5222,7628137650,00%656,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8841,2554432647,55%1515,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102248,9867332547,69%1847,24
T3091421,8546232243,79%1036,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81679,3473832150,47%2120,49
T-100 LT101009,4157530848,70%1112,78
T110E3101996,4261630253,64%1449,30
Object 907 101951,4373329251,37%1491,32
T675174,9617928940,48%120,34
T25/27494,6531128641,61%465,63
O-I6402,0929527444,89%465,01
Concept No. 5102120,0666126951,67%1661,15
Object 277101699,5059626749,81%1313,01
ELC EVEN 90 8677,2954826251,15%1292,16
Super Conqueror102315,5085825656,25%1942,28
AMX 13 105101058,0344825545,88%1096,87
Strv 103B101759,4147325248,02%1180,12
LTTB8542,3144224846,77%851,27
Ares 90102092,0360724849,60%1621,44
S-517677,3642024444,67%686,06
T110E4102185,9356123651,69%1554,22
Object 25791310,7852123345,92%1160,22
O-I Experimental5197,8120622245,05%151,58
IS7621,5836022046,36%660,22
Char Futur 4 91863,8074422056,36%1854,56
AMX 30 B101441,6255321344,13%1110,46
Leopard 1101940,6275321050,00%1527,89
AMX 13 757365,7935020944,98%562,09
KV-26574,7835520950,72%850,09
KV-15327,0525220740,58%439,24
T288942,8342220144,78%805,39
T71 DA7576,8337119647,96%1064,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,4841719644,90%570,76
T9591718,3354919051,05%1454,62
Object 140101821,5863018251,10%1575,47
KV-856410,6930317746,33%526,95
LTG7532,2534917544,57%927,18
212A91262,3054117153,80%1127,75
Crusader6141,0519816850,00%229,67
WZ-1317698,5043116742,51%1352,82
SU-14-281289,8056516749,70%1303,14
AS-XX 40 t112148,5567416643,37%1620,64
Chrysler K GF 8971,3958516553,94%1103,79
T-1506553,1634416045,00%820,48
T376357,5329915947,80%836,89
AMX 12 t6314,9729315141,06%655,77
Type 5 Heavy101991,7264214750,34%1328,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,9119513740,88%356,05
MT-256273,6626812842,97%589,66
STA-18931,5453412745,67%1094,18
T-345229,8224112649,21%454,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 102010,5059112547,20%1198,34
UDES 038940,6440312235,25%718,96
Object 261101248,3653012249,18%994,61
ARL 446499,8832412145,45%678,89
T698857,5944912139,67%834,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91733,6578712161,16%1628,96
AE Phase I 92068,2175611758,12%2233,39
Matilda IV 5312,8832811647,41%637,77
Hotchkiss EBR7430,6040110842,59%707,70
Conqueror91878,7285510554,29%1831,50
KV-1S6301,0727210550,48%388,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8913,9353310448,08%951,63
T95E2 8759,7840410238,24%752,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,702359953,54%636,16
KV-37642,623339841,84%608,56
IS-2-II81035,286089652,08%1132,84
P.43 ter7821,515229356,99%1275,21
BDR G1 B5322,232429139,56%386,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102469,037129048,89%1991,47
VK 28.016438,793799050,00%1146,00
Strv 81 81069,885368944,94%1373,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4237,142138847,73%486,40
Charioteer81225,727098856,82%1401,65
T-54 ltwt.9861,386468842,05%1157,39
Covenanter553,521418733,33%0,04
DBV-152 102157,245738646,51%1302,81
Super Hellcat 7648,744298547,06%769,68
Charioteer Nomad 81451,076448551,76%1434,68
T-1091044,994588446,43%807,29
Type 63 81421,126778345,78%1533,73
Ikv 65 Alt II6549,593548247,56%831,87
59-166407,153388138,27%1006,45
T-5491002,566247946,84%849,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,321967762,34%418,21
Škoda T 509970,144097738,96%644,21
Type 95 Heavy4132,451977731,17%156,13
M24 Chaffee5231,772537745,45%609,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91061,475887746,75%799,63
P.44 Pantera8861,976177354,79%1048,70
FV215b (183) 101709,415097052,86%1307,35
CS-63101808,966536949,28%1475,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8486,203966640,91%652,27
T-284123,371486540,00%109,52
M8A14106,001696558,46%166,77
T 55A 91469,416376439,06%1329,67
Lorraine 40 t 81235,475426439,06%1342,96
Strv 103-091462,236296246,77%1177,45
Caernarvon81007,186416142,62%967,49
T56 GMC363,131136041,67%5,69
FV4005 Stage II101547,054736043,33%1049,17
T-50-2 6435,484226043,33%1060,27
A-205108,501725846,55%159,53
T57 Heavy102139,195345836,21%1392,22
CS-538993,846405646,43%1205,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474158,861615635,71%259,90
Centurion Mk. 7/19805,056405545,45%592,34
T54E191275,826085536,36%939,77
Type T-345330,513055160,78%932,57
Ikv 1035147,081875050,00%166,71
Manticore101007,525815050,00%1030,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4169,121974942,86%358,94
M5 Stuart479,791844833,33%0,46
XM66F 81614,987584852,08%1785,80
Cruiser Mk. III355,361414740,43%2,99
Marder 38T4160,151734645,65%189,20
Panhard AMD 178B6392,443894535,56%850,17
Valentine3333,092764465,91%1361,13
SU-54120,211484334,88%7,79
M41D 8650,585204353,49%1117,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7474,292444129,27%375,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,542404139,02%755,67
Cruiser Mk. IV457,932234148,78%78,22
M5A1 Stuart4185,242313850,00%508,10
Durchbruchswagen 24256,582243842,11%525,72
Panhard EBR 909492,084623850,00%594,01
P.43 bis6688,655233754,05%1335,77
Archer5279,781973745,95%423,43
Prototipo Standard B9999,865293650,00%799,42
T-29 3199,831943644,44%554,95
Cobra 91530,565633650,00%1515,67
T1 Cunningham167,091283531,43%147,01
Challenger7919,466783557,14%1188,66
113 Beijing Opera 101610,155433444,12%1199,90
M3 Lee4131,611723354,55%326,07
M2 Light2148,282423253,13%550,61
Comet7620,785483256,25%902,53
AMX 404104,281722944,83%176,75
Marder II3117,831282937,93%107,57
B14243,462562842,86%503,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6510,303462729,63%1223,81
Black Prince71230,279942665,38%2046,53
Type 91 Heavy381,381832646,15%76,04
SU-26355,691392646,15%73,94
Tiger (P)7557,544742661,54%641,67
AMX 13 57 GF 7907,085262650,00%1933,41
VK 30.01 (P)6620,004752454,17%1056,62
T-46353,431392356,52%157,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407,043102356,52%997,46
BT-7437,331462166,67%256,62
SU-85B4157,401672040,00%133,16
Achilles6785,806412065,00%1464,73
AMX 38363,631261936,84%0,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2179,502611844,44%854,27
Sav m/434253,941971838,89%426,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,001511735,29%258,62
VK 30.01 (H)5373,882901747,06%730,68
Lorraine 39L AM3131,351331735,29%161,66
Type 619719,825551741,18%435,34
SU-76M481,131131650,00%94,06
D2398,201851560,00%273,01
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,931741540,00%231,38
45TP Habicha71198,134371540,00%1497,25
T-26291,931311546,67%258,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,931991553,33%377,04
VK 30.02 (M)6550,534031540,00%824,00
Ikv 723140,931421442,86%180,75
AMX M4 mle. 457797,573121421,43%792,28
StuG IV 5327,002531450,00%696,35
M3 Stuart369,461811353,85%136,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5566,692951346,15%1367,56
Churchill VII61057,468361369,23%2334,66
AT-1296,62861338,46%130,27
Loyd Gun Carriage249,851051353,85%180,54
Nashorn6170,382531338,46%20,60
Leichttraktor122,08881258,33%155,80
Sexton I 3456,003211241,67%1825,70
D1229,001141172,73%261,00
CS-4471393,458491163,64%2214,12
M2 Medium Tank386,091821181,82%311,60
WZ-132A9503,732731127,27%359,17
Object 283 91204,734801145,45%910,08
Stinger 101789,278111172,73%1132,69
Renault FT 75 BS286,301251030,00%251,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,102281060,00%200,54
FCM 36238,701491060,00%179,74
BT-2289,44158977,78%429,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3193,89258988,89%798,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E353,2284911,11%0,00
Wespe3110,33118944,44%194,32
T3 HMC267,89109955,56%163,19
Patton the Tank 91430,78632955,56%1615,88
TS-5 81219,89793944,44%1192,73
MS-11295,63224850,00%1691,76
T2 Medium Tank271,25153862,50%296,81
FV4004 Conway9540,75432850,00%309,39
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,50103850,00%366,38
L-60 266,75193850,00%205,09
Renault Otsu167,00150771,43%294,01
Sexton II363,86152771,43%261,00
KV-5 81369,43846757,14%1596,24
WZ-120-1G FT 8844,00496728,57%669,80
LT vz. 35276,33140650,00%180,61
M15/423133,17248683,33%396,06
Panzerjäger I260,0092650,00%77,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha325,8387616,67%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2287,83312683,33%1591,27
Renault FT AC233,0078666,67%219,71
T1 HMC232,6047520,00%0,70
M446267,40494580,00%414,82
KV-1SA 5527,60409560,00%1199,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81334,60738540,00%1364,91
Tetrarch 252,80141560,00%178,34
LTP 3166,40345540,00%582,73
GSR 3301 Setter7249,60265520,00%254,50
Kolohousenka177,2582425,00%120,96
Renault FT141,5090450,00%84,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha348,25192475,00%264,10
SU-15271532,00600450,00%2697,91
Centurion Mk. I8502,25334425,00%322,55
FV3046684,75480475,00%1300,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6313,50441475,00%740,04
Leopard 120 Verbessert11764,50619450,00%402,34
MKA 2403,25662475,00%2150,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8946,2532840,00%644,73
Strv S1 81181,75634475,00%1455,15
43 M. Toldi III 388,25146475,00%398,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,33117366,67%269,37
LT vz. 38339,67131366,67%261,00
AMR 35 2368,00426366,67%1781,81
MTLS-1G14 3164,6716530,00%427,16
Strv fm/211110,50146250,00%435,86
Fiat 3000118,002820,00%0,00
Hummel6355,5014820,00%221,94
Lago422,50154250,00%102,65
Pvlvv fm/42281,502112100,00%318,55
Waffenträger auf E 10010709,0035420,00%151,21
IS-2 shielded 7579,007342100,00%704,93
T-45 274,50192250,00%168,97
Valentine II 465,50197250,00%108,82
Fantôme 9361,0019520,00%29,28
M14/412351,004431100,00%1947,09
4TP151,008510,00%0,00
Renault NC-311128,002481100,00%695,15
Pz.Kpfw. I211,009110,00%0,00
ARMT 5117,002951100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4143,008510,00%135,34
Kunze Panzer 91133,006461100,00%920,49
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82698,0012861100,00%3442,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61072,0052210,00%1831,59
T28 Concept 71291,0034810,00%1364,54
Char de transition 6942,0029610,00%1346,72
Valiant 5330,004871100,00%664,42
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7254,0012510,00%42,46
Straussler V–4/40 3203,0018110,00%433,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-30
Left: 2026-08-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2023-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-16
Left: 2018-04-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-05
Left: 2019-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2020-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-13
Left: 2018-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-05-05
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-22
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2021-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-24
Left: 2018-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-09-15
Left: 2018-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-02
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-25
Left: 2017-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2016-10-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-03-26