Gusar_27

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325590752
Ø Tier7,800,009,719,71
Victories1646750,58%00,00%114,29%1834,62%
Defeats1567748,15%00,00%685,71%3363,46%
Draws4151,27%00,00%00,00%11,92%
Battles survived870426,73%00,00%114,29%815,38%
Tanks destroyed306230,9400,0030,43280,54
Destruction ratio1,280,000,500,64
Tanks spotted351011,0800,0040,57260,50
Damage dealt1.262,560,001.285,861.539,65
Capture points259050,8000,0000,0010,02
Defense points211300,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience575,140,00336,71572,40
WN71199,240,00387,50559,30
WN81551,200,00802,54984,54
Total
Battles32559
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1646750,58%
Defeats1567748,15%
Draws4151,27%
Battles survived870426,73%
Tanks destroyed306230,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted351011,08
Damage dealt1.262,56
Capture points259050,80
Defense points211300,65
Experience575,14
WN71199,24
WN81551,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,71
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.285,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience336,71
WN7387,50
WN8802,54
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,71
Victories1834,62%
Defeats3363,46%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived815,38%
Tanks destroyed280,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted260,50
Damage dealt1.539,65
Capture points10,02
Defense points00,00
Experience572,40
WN7559,30
WN8984,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.591,860,000,000,00
Capture points322,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience467,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt1.591,86
Capture points322,29
Defense points251,79
Experience467,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt385,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience402,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,330,000,000,00
Capture points593,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points231,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience375,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted321,78
Damage dealt1.378,33
Capture points593,28
Defense points231,28
Experience375,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt660,380,000,000,00
Capture points712,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1033,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed100,38
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt660,38
Capture points712,73
Defense points1033,96
Experience486,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt620,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience419,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-345474,06376111053,42%1495,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81510,20766105249,90%2138,24
KV-26917,1554090655,96%1983,98
121101885,6657572349,65%1713,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81272,6672769353,10%2029,15
T110E4102367,7561867048,36%2038,17
KV-856757,4445665951,29%1434,03
IS-7101867,1265363648,90%1631,11
WZ-12091419,9168160051,67%1605,78
IS-4102133,9767956954,83%1916,99
Object 140101844,1358955050,55%1737,59
IS-381122,0051248645,27%1277,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81959,2967244858,48%2682,57
T3091976,3565741351,33%2044,73
T-34-17744,7246440447,03%1148,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101833,4459940150,12%1693,85
IS7661,8336039346,82%740,75
T-34-281057,2664339349,11%1556,38
AMX 13 909793,0963339251,53%1239,13
E 100102004,4656139152,43%1813,65
SU-130PM 81325,7266937847,35%1330,90
M18 Hellcat6821,0951136258,84%1791,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91259,0962135047,14%1207,84
XM57 81628,1580434652,02%1565,82
T-1091328,4960733151,36%1364,73
KV-15265,8123732347,68%357,80
T-5491375,7154631450,64%1441,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8778,6554429653,72%1664,53
E 7591703,6462028850,69%1810,83
KV-481347,3774228154,45%1880,42
Charioteer Nomad 81312,1264227948,75%1360,99
M10391825,5763826752,43%2067,09
T28 Prototype81336,0662726147,51%1659,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102077,3074925954,05%1684,59
M53/M5591243,1165825856,98%1294,31
AMX 50 Foch91668,5655825548,24%1533,29
T54E191844,7762325451,18%2102,98
ST-I92212,8188624653,66%2804,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161,1419623548,51%239,33
FV4005 Stage II101508,1359823148,92%1103,66
T57 Heavy102263,2458723155,84%2071,15
Waffenträger auf E 100102918,9362623050,43%2483,21
S-517954,0540822850,88%1233,30
T-4481248,4259522850,44%2020,91
FV217 Badger102038,7178122550,67%1467,38
AMX AC mle. 467981,9244322446,43%1405,38
T3281287,8271522251,35%1726,47
Grille 15102287,4852422254,95%2009,51
Tiger II81434,1669820650,97%1966,24
AMX AC mle. 4881479,4760920651,94%1873,83
T675120,6914920444,61%60,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92445,2582220353,20%2845,25
T1 Heavy5277,4423319847,98%362,85
AMX 12 t6420,0144719051,05%1157,36
T25/27805,9144917950,84%1239,63
T297975,3362217450,57%1256,76
AMX 13 757509,3053317452,30%1098,85
T110E5101613,5863316851,19%1174,21
VK 36.01 (H)6449,3127516639,16%564,91
Object 252U 81390,3273016544,24%1439,26
AT 1581580,0884015957,23%2156,82
Tiger I7840,4443915343,14%1002,36
Type T-345239,0320714942,95%444,74
Sturer Emil71295,6751714748,98%2226,46
T6981253,1064314760,54%2047,14
Tortoise91777,6166514651,37%1490,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,2339013850,00%1033,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507875,3740213655,15%1213,17
Super Conqueror102081,8176413350,38%1682,58
M66649,0845212259,84%1084,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101540,0752112150,41%1073,21
AT 86740,6651412052,50%1437,86
T71 DA7801,6167311955,46%1932,80
M3 Lee465,1711411843,22%36,85
AMX M4 mle. 54101759,4564311849,15%1188,35
SU-855290,0120811747,01%509,94
Vz. 55101634,8669711550,43%1055,77
Type 586596,9840111540,00%1191,32
Object 268 Version 4102093,3870611258,04%1727,82
ARL V396680,5140711142,34%1275,55
BT-22110,9616910955,05%452,08
T-34-856720,1956910755,14%1615,71
AT 771411,2083110662,26%2427,88
BZ-79112655,8791310542,86%1605,87
Type 5 Heavy102420,0391610451,92%1865,99
BZ-6891424,6964310145,54%1143,15
T1 HMC2134,231419851,02%718,84
Tiger (P)7942,334819654,17%1246,11
M5A1 Stuart4149,251779542,11%288,05
KV-371290,235949551,58%2107,14
FV4004 Conway91478,336599341,94%1233,85
Object 26391616,316199350,54%1331,51
Lorraine 40 t 81011,186189253,26%1169,39
53TP Markowskiego81013,555918935,96%1016,70
AMX ELC bis5189,152128942,70%412,98
Manticore101014,246848946,07%1155,05
T-4371292,847798757,47%3005,36
T-28465,081228340,96%16,92
Ho-Ri 3101823,226158342,17%1087,16
SU-10181409,107038342,17%1531,29
M8A14136,401458346,99%146,39
ARL 446862,544828259,76%1861,00
Taschenratte112479,238628040,00%1382,22
Fauteur112258,098017951,90%1518,51
Kranvagn101953,707917647,37%1465,98
BZ-75101887,418007647,37%1284,40
AT-FV230 Breaker112374,808627648,68%1456,28
KR-1112210,249267653,95%1461,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,157957553,33%1406,95
T376439,123547541,33%1071,92
O-I6800,124587454,05%1460,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 518792,584787448,65%743,86
BZ-1668942,806507450,00%1017,84
T216461,885497454,05%1418,60
Maus101851,168327350,68%1345,16
AT 25506,925327356,16%1355,85
Nashorn6990,815327347,95%2002,67
A-20557,331487244,44%57,35
TNH T Vz. 5191384,897717250,00%1258,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291632,537967256,94%1440,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,081687258,33%166,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5637,783527241,67%1524,57
Object 430U101706,188557255,56%1386,28
T803111785,296917247,22%996,36
T-1506733,995747045,71%1328,00
Conqueror91913,628766845,59%1978,79
Type 4 Chi-To6758,215836753,73%1611,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191441,307246743,28%1306,20
Type 6891565,038066752,24%1278,77
M374144,551456646,97%310,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81279,455286653,03%1640,54
AE Phase I 91603,587266645,45%1390,76
T3 HMC2292,803316163,93%1830,25
BZ-587922,405586048,33%1195,81
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81530,176996041,67%1587,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91355,247195851,72%1269,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8905,295505837,93%860,25
AMX 50 12091454,757915764,91%1386,09
M24 Chaffee5285,543165752,63%890,76
Charioteer81020,466235742,11%1016,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,484765655,36%1455,62
Tiger-Maus 91492,077495547,27%1211,25
SMV CC-6781328,636105446,30%1447,62
IS-3-II91606,138285450,00%1496,97
VK 30.01 (P)6757,335195251,92%1480,01
Škoda T 245600,313945150,98%1908,56
Ho-Ri 281137,656585143,14%1277,86
T-50597,822835150,98%159,79
FV230 Canopener102118,678025143,14%1391,55
45TP Habicha7838,225035044,00%990,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81476,128524953,06%1657,98
M7 Priest3308,152134852,08%871,62
Centurion Action X101791,317584858,33%1414,56
BT-7481,171414641,30%27,25
AMX 65 t81039,246144647,83%1179,90
Cobra 91329,966564641,30%985,63
Centurion Mk. I81014,046924544,44%1340,97
Type 63 81208,298644577,78%1296,51
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9793,627404548,89%1149,59
T-463139,771864450,00%475,10
TNH 105/10008862,146674452,27%900,39
FV229 Contender91575,278454454,55%1312,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8535,405924257,14%864,06
LHMTV8826,957044247,62%1544,17
Char Futur 4 91374,456324245,24%1058,00
Prototipo 6 81143,446074139,02%867,47
Type 4 Heavy91676,937924045,00%1636,43
M5 Stuart4192,482864047,50%398,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191603,088214050,00%1307,88
Caernarvon81260,828443956,41%1666,15
M40/M4381106,216453956,41%1218,40
40TP Habicha6601,393793844,74%936,50
AMX 404180,891983850,00%556,90
Ho-Ri 191704,328923770,27%1554,49
Challenger7919,306653756,76%1348,48
BDR G1 B5504,224133652,78%980,03
T-103 81383,397133644,44%1481,84
UDES 03 Alt 3 91364,537373661,11%1269,33
VK 30.01 (H)5570,893813551,43%1459,38
M75311,973073545,71%1016,66
WZ-111-1G FT81451,576623551,43%1552,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571143,446383452,94%1663,85
FV227 Conceiver81318,978163452,94%1541,29
T28 Concept 71160,295293455,88%1887,83
Lago4217,452343345,45%542,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6919,215643342,42%1374,16
GSR 3301 Setter7381,585033339,39%598,41
Leichttraktor149,03973246,88%56,44
Black Prince71359,819003250,00%2065,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,971383250,00%188,05
IS-2-II8867,385403228,13%691,27
Chi-To SP71228,327513145,16%1408,38
Churchill VII6894,837473053,33%1707,47
M2 Medium Tank361,90903030,00%0,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 8997,405433030,00%847,71
Churchill Crocodile 6991,677013060,00%1589,76
Škoda T 256496,364252853,57%840,52
Crusader6392,894012846,43%1114,16
Alecto4319,322792867,86%1016,24
Marder 38T4354,543182846,43%774,48
FV3046424,793632839,29%469,40
O-I Experimental5711,225252770,37%1575,38
AMX 50 10081018,356612642,31%930,39
SMV CC-5671186,127542650,00%1724,52
SU-100M17973,687092572,00%1392,35
Vz. 44-17836,176632454,17%1025,54
Felice 91495,968032458,33%1538,07
T499525,423522437,50%485,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4444,483922352,17%1800,33
Type 71101676,135642326,09%892,09
Char Murat 91337,786302334,78%1011,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 81255,486722343,48%1177,77
Emil I81486,148522259,09%1742,59
Emil II91839,418922254,55%1858,24
Škoda T 177736,507192263,64%1542,73
Type 5781592,437842133,33%1796,61
S35 CA5778,435192166,67%2194,45
Achilles6522,334802142,86%748,68
FV224 Chopper71303,199432166,67%2006,32
TS-54 81155,006772147,62%1187,23
T-50-2 6317,433192147,62%727,56
Churchill III 5556,717112157,14%1274,19
Cromwell6511,705162050,00%897,80
Semovente M415566,354272050,00%1253,34
AMX 383106,701242035,00%89,05
Comet7733,795731931,58%965,41
Covenanter5335,743401963,16%1251,32
M127923,216761952,63%1110,42
Valentine AT4186,001931963,16%511,37
VK 30.02 (M)6814,375011957,89%1691,43
Marder II3253,281911833,33%656,70
Sav m/434380,292741752,94%1113,61
Bofors Tornvagn 81443,417081741,18%1368,07
T56 GMC313,44831643,75%23,46
Durchbruchswagen 24331,883391668,75%1108,47
Matilda4321,132571553,33%832,74
SU-1006800,275511546,67%1370,44
AAT60 81378,606261533,33%1306,42
Renault UE 573207,931931450,00%590,28
Churchill I5739,695511330,77%1526,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,461341338,46%107,97
Type 4 Ju-To71191,777481353,85%1595,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91787,256851241,67%1277,97
Patton the Tank 9684,086991266,67%671,30
Toro 91525,177391241,67%1387,57
Gonsalo 81092,676441233,33%804,90
T1 Cunningham142,91851127,27%0,00
Strv m/40L3209,822431145,45%634,33
MS-1119,45741127,27%0,60
T-34-2G FT71415,099081154,55%2163,22
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,101091050,00%105,30
O-Ni71720,0011081060,00%2997,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6712,805221060,00%1252,46
Somua SAu 404164,101801040,00%186,33
Ikv 723316,44292955,56%987,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr286,1188933,33%100,96
M446623,56528955,56%972,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,38103837,50%67,58
SU-182110,75115862,50%607,03
T-26226,2598850,00%82,06
T1E6 297,50117837,50%201,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3313,57343771,43%1185,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,67160666,67%381,73
O-Ho82051,83962650,00%2045,01
KV-137350,67473650,00%357,45
P.435398,20442560,00%942,91
SU-263134,0076520,00%124,79
AMX 50 Foch B102325,80535560,00%1873,14
Char Mle. 75 9162,40397540,00%39,49
GSOR the TANK 91730,751022475,00%2296,77
AMX ELC 901 693,50323450,00%111,06
Fantôme 91235,25826450,00%1196,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,001730,00%0,00
M2 Light215,673730,00%0,00
LTP 3154,33233366,67%767,47
Char de transition 6237,3317130,00%61,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81448,008743100,00%1686,38
T7 Combat Car 2117,00186250,00%483,08
Super Hellcat 7564,0031920,00%535,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II2258,0012010,00%1013,16
Hotchkiss H3520,002041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,005410,00%0,00
AT-120,00741100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2604,007661100,00%5871,88
Windhund 8368,0014010,00%66,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6115,0020610,00%11,23
L-60 2112,005221100,00%668,43
StuG IV 5110,004810,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8416,0026910,00%443,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2024-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-13
Left: 2023-10-18