Grifon95

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15844052170
Ø Tier6,990,0010,2110,31
Victories749547,30%00,00%2344,23%7443,53%
Defeats818051,63%00,00%2853,85%9354,71%
Draws1691,07%00,00%11,92%31,76%
Battles survived341121,53%00,00%713,46%3621,18%
Tanks destroyed99330,6300,00260,50980,58
Destruction ratio0,800,000,580,73
Tanks spotted139560,8800,00430,831310,77
Damage dealt697,430,001.163,631.206,10
Capture points103590,6500,00861,651030,61
Defense points58770,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience396,850,00667,33657,50
WN7774,910,00564,05585,94
WN8861,550,00654,41695,56
Total
Battles15844
Ø Tier6,99
Victories749547,30%
Defeats818051,63%
Draws1691,07%
Battles survived341121,53%
Tanks destroyed99330,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted139560,88
Damage dealt697,43
Capture points103590,65
Defense points58770,37
Experience396,85
WN7774,91
WN8861,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,21
Victories2344,23%
Defeats2853,85%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived713,46%
Tanks destroyed260,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted430,83
Damage dealt1.163,63
Capture points861,65
Defense points00,00
Experience667,33
WN7564,05
WN8654,41
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier10,31
Victories7443,53%
Defeats9354,71%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived3621,18%
Tanks destroyed980,58
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1310,77
Damage dealt1.206,10
Capture points1030,61
Defense points00,00
Experience657,50
WN7585,94
WN8695,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.565,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10033,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience814,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.565,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10033,33
Experience814,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt700,640,000,000,00
Capture points272,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt700,64
Capture points272,45
Defense points00,00
Experience363,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience206,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt604,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience206,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories21542,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27154,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16031,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2460,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6081,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,640,000,000,00
Capture points7031,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5941,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience398,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories21542,91%
Defeats27154,09%
Draws152,99%
Battles survived16031,94%
Tanks destroyed2460,49
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted6081,21
Damage dealt996,64
Capture points7031,40
Defense points5941,19
Experience398,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories5637,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9059,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4328,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted990,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.623,410,000,000,00
Capture points1180,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience422,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories5637,09%
Defeats9059,60%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived4328,48%
Tanks destroyed1070,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted990,66
Damage dealt1.623,41
Capture points1180,78
Defense points320,21
Experience422,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
S-517827,7640066247,58%971,38
ELC EVEN 90 8637,5760359451,35%1210,62
IS-38780,4241251946,24%728,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8604,4041849048,16%1010,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91173,9445846546,02%1156,12
IS7652,7538442048,57%760,71
T-109994,3141941344,07%788,33
KV-856415,1127835644,38%465,73
Object 277101392,0846431441,72%1012,06
KV-26477,3930231043,55%602,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518799,1940730542,62%730,50
KV-48609,9940929549,49%531,47
KV-15290,6726629548,14%422,36
Object 25791252,7052229350,85%1147,59
T-448748,4150026751,31%903,74
SU-14-281026,8744326051,15%1136,71
212A91297,7947624046,25%1166,60
IS-2-II8864,6044823248,71%910,44
ST-I91088,4845821447,66%908,26
AMX ELC bis5187,0619321341,31%417,63
AS-XX 40 t111416,1463721039,52%795,88
UDES 1691058,2655920840,87%786,09
AMX 13 757469,0234920543,90%808,48
Panhard AMD 178B6318,9527720544,39%731,49
KV-1S6249,8426820446,08%226,49
Challenger7811,1138620250,99%1057,28
KV-37547,4133820049,00%518,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507746,3542419850,51%894,05
T-1506316,7825119442,78%279,53
T-284189,6823417647,16%414,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101246,0764916745,51%818,46
Prototipo Standard B91206,3251116147,83%1058,82
AMX 12 t6330,2426616138,51%662,69
Hotchkiss EBR7445,5433115647,44%812,50
Leo7769,0942314744,22%1221,36
P.43 ter7755,5742513649,26%1172,60
T-29 3223,0525313658,09%777,96
FV4004 Conway91267,0748513557,78%1155,76
Charioteer8986,2346012951,16%1104,53
Emil I81019,3352012451,61%1034,21
IS-2 shielded 7864,6652612355,28%1166,14
UDES 14 Alt 58804,2048512042,50%816,43
Achilles6487,6328711941,18%669,79
P.43 bis6505,6133211448,25%788,46
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,4317911342,48%280,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,2832111044,55%672,85
P.44 Pantera8812,3542610748,60%972,78
Type T-345427,7732610152,48%1234,81
53TP Markowskiego8943,815079939,39%844,06
Archer5334,872549955,56%687,89
Emil II91333,525539544,21%1052,45
T-34-2G FT7838,573959345,16%1038,70
M446714,353799340,86%1157,39
Type 71101188,255739235,87%586,99
MTLS-1G14 3227,572548943,82%798,66
T-34-856600,643568843,18%1080,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007642,684718749,43%885,12
45TP Habicha7947,705748764,37%1506,03
Strv 746618,443398445,24%1064,10
Type 578918,866638444,05%812,41
T-34 shielded 5464,733328345,78%1077,31
Škoda T 256628,994898260,98%1280,57
FV4005 Stage II101218,114468246,34%754,06
MT-256427,903858251,22%1313,31
P.435309,352768151,85%718,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559701,704968149,38%522,11
STK-2111397,237038043,75%675,82
LTG7564,084437842,31%927,52
Škoda T 245300,782557447,30%687,60
Valentine3191,722127150,70%587,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474226,181756648,48%673,10
SU-855611,353436357,14%1477,20
Ikv 1035436,322596339,68%884,79
Object 261101100,626016357,14%887,30
40TP Habicha6504,073815853,45%902,99
AMX 404178,982135848,28%578,32
Type 4 Chi-To6472,683495756,14%830,21
T404420,233395754,39%1188,11
M415390,293115644,64%451,83
60G FT5623,752855639,29%1279,91
T-46377,112225366,04%291,26
T-505189,252185242,31%427,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5486,473895158,82%1324,06
BDR G1 B5644,823265143,14%1199,15
25TP KSUST II5277,732714850,00%557,44
Type 6891100,385564727,66%627,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810727,404874748,94%466,85
T-262108,371984645,65%351,58
WZ-131G FT6816,834114663,04%1606,81
Strv m/425377,112864562,22%1069,98
P26/404267,362614553,33%672,67
M10 Wolverine5612,563714553,33%1537,38
Renault Otsu1116,353194344,19%345,15
Lago4247,842344353,49%731,09
14TP4181,712123852,63%534,02
Carro d'assalto P.887538,224083745,95%499,33
A-205191,422163650,00%528,05
DS PZInż5428,363003650,00%811,76
T-437627,694613655,56%997,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7474,233553540,00%445,28
Churchill VII6500,064413548,57%686,36
Chi-Ni256,971743333,33%9,15
Type 1 Chi-He4348,643273348,48%1208,47
Valentine II 4170,482483158,06%499,27
Lorraine 39L AM3181,631583060,00%572,22
Strv fm/211121,862172924,14%504,50
SU-76G FT4496,462312846,43%1022,11
Somua SM 8993,645492835,71%789,21
B14448,933542748,15%1234,16
Strv m/40L3181,621662630,77%417,99
M374294,482222536,00%864,20
UDES 15/16101017,325622544,00%561,78
T1 Cunningham1118,382412450,00%607,49
ST vz. 394236,452232250,00%688,73
Type 97 Chi-Ha3216,573092166,67%828,90
Cruiser Mk. II2137,951392128,57%352,33
M5A1 Stuart4364,302652055,00%1249,66
Sav m/434480,163101936,84%1236,89
M10 RBFM 5363,112731952,63%564,97
M7 Priest3179,612581861,11%492,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3347,892411811,11%1173,87
T28 Concept 7873,064911838,89%960,18
Matilda4497,063711752,94%1303,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10794,184981735,29%254,93
T3 HMC299,561091643,75%218,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,071611533,33%462,59
BT-74108,731401553,33%230,39
Churchill I5593,004151546,67%1105,88
MS-1169,271801526,67%109,90
SU-76M4481,002981553,33%1392,93
T-345427,864791464,29%1200,75
LT vz. 383205,862611450,00%803,20
T56 GMC3234,212131464,29%837,86
Renault FT184,542131346,15%289,92
M15/423229,002021353,85%601,51
AMX 383172,082471250,00%458,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6690,833961241,67%1085,26
StuG IV 5272,332521250,00%502,98
10TP3238,732811172,73%1126,66
Leichttraktor1139,553471163,64%682,99
Churchill III 5441,004921163,64%959,16
Renault FT 75 BS274,401231070,00%428,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,89189966,67%222,70
50TP prototyp 8792,67340933,33%522,57
Black Prince7789,78468944,44%968,08
Loyd Gun Carriage292,67102922,22%365,53
ARL 446817,25593850,00%1364,07
Type 4 Ju-To7775,57646757,14%827,80
B.U.G.I.6532,00342633,33%572,55
LT vz. 352172,6012750,00%648,62
FCM 362121,40285580,00%599,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5414,0033450,00%755,01
T-116 3277,40239540,00%1263,12
Tetrarch 2100,602705100,00%495,72
T26E5 8483,80458560,00%508,11
Strv m/382124,752104100,00%551,87
MKA 2186,253154100,00%768,07
Super Hellcat 7469,50278425,00%416,61
Renault NC-311117,003893100,00%723,78
T1 HMC228,00152366,67%260,01
Kolohousenka131,50151250,00%79,88
Fiat 3000165,50108250,00%144,66
M14/412240,00258250,00%765,52
BT-22208,00446250,00%1112,18
4TP167,50104250,00%140,19
7TP2184,50232250,00%576,26
Cruiser Mk. I1223,00249250,00%1174,38
SDP 44 Burza6776,0023520,00%1010,03
Renault FT AC28,503620,00%0,00
T-703228,50304250,00%780,27
KV-1SA 5178,003902100,00%322,53
T-50-2 6568,50573250,00%1445,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 655,50357250,00%117,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 6220,00392250,00%166,68
Löwe 8791,00583250,00%655,08
Dicker Max 6191,0015720,00%26,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7965,50620250,00%1426,89
SDP 40 Zadymka50,002971100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2163,008210,00%469,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0032610,00%0,00
Valiant 5118,003321100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-20
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-30
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-06-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-24
Left: 2019-04-29