GreenCV1

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1588300171
Ø Tier6,790,000,008,35
Victories807050,81%00,00%00,00%8650,29%
Defeats759347,81%00,00%00,00%8247,95%
Draws2201,39%00,00%00,00%31,75%
Battles survived390724,60%00,00%00,00%4626,90%
Tanks destroyed119450,7500,0000,001590,93
Destruction ratio1,000,000,001,27
Tanks spotted194071,2200,0000,002251,32
Damage dealt953,340,000,001.555,92
Capture points222121,4000,0000,004442,60
Defense points59960,3800,0000,0040,02
Experience532,620,000,00852,41
WN71074,190,000,001204,04
WN81304,670,000,001639,62
Total
Battles15883
Ø Tier6,79
Victories807050,81%
Defeats759347,81%
Draws2201,39%
Battles survived390724,60%
Tanks destroyed119450,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted194071,22
Damage dealt953,34
Capture points222121,40
Defense points59960,38
Experience532,62
WN71074,19
WN81304,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier8,35
Victories8650,29%
Defeats8247,95%
Draws31,75%
Battles survived4626,90%
Tanks destroyed1590,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2251,32
Damage dealt1.555,92
Capture points4442,60
Defense points40,02
Experience852,41
WN71204,04
WN81639,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3653,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1928,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,870,000,000,00
Capture points480,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience480,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3653,73%
Draws45,97%
Battles survived1928,36%
Tanks destroyed460,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted150,22
Damage dealt1.780,87
Capture points480,72
Defense points120,18
Experience480,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt201,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt201,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1516000
Victories59539,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87957,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47331,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9840,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12230,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,870,000,000,00
Capture points25551,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points44912,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience510,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1516
Victories59539,25%
Defeats87957,98%
Draws422,77%
Battles survived47331,20%
Tanks destroyed9840,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted12230,81
Damage dealt1.292,87
Capture points25551,69
Defense points44912,96
Experience510,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3748,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,220,000,000,00
Capture points430,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3748,05%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2532,47%
Tanks destroyed620,81
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted500,65
Damage dealt1.711,22
Capture points430,56
Defense points500,65
Experience585,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675531,6237779955,19%1368,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81138,1767346354,21%1569,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81266,7763933546,87%1408,63
Concept 1B 91987,2387531954,23%1689,37
M75289,5829330552,46%1046,64
M18 Hellcat6523,8534326245,04%737,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,7833524956,63%1263,48
M446836,0654524255,37%1416,14
KV-26820,7553823751,05%1469,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3220,5330623652,97%1128,22
SU-130PM 81516,3065719648,98%1560,46
Škoda T 56 81817,9586519554,36%1909,67
T1 Heavy5440,9135416849,40%810,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68419,1240916144,10%515,51
Type 4 Heavy91412,7467415552,90%1239,77
O-Ni71002,0952114358,04%1451,58
KV-15499,8734814250,00%1011,04
Strv 103-091553,3460214049,29%1358,08
IS-2-II81161,8662313946,04%1292,59
Strv 103B101816,0060713551,11%1270,73
Object 140101751,2677912855,47%1514,04
T1 Cunningham1104,1218312251,64%550,53
O-I Experimental5444,4935511746,15%729,84
T-5491092,5369811650,00%1030,33
T-448971,5957111444,74%1216,68
Kunze Panzer 91670,4963111338,94%1449,73
M40/M4381006,4963411257,14%1047,02
IS-3-II91452,4963811249,11%1328,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81237,8568411257,14%1521,79
UDES 038930,6947511044,55%882,49
Excelsior 5523,4549311047,27%993,73
O-I6626,6343010650,94%1049,77
ELC EVEN 90 8600,7552810344,66%1019,25
M2 Medium Tank3170,111829940,40%453,55
M66585,983829749,48%890,91
LPT-67 Šelma9890,696549542,11%1140,88
T-62A101273,744979546,32%970,12
ST-II101594,185569543,16%1061,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 81171,535969542,11%1127,81
T-34-856691,135199253,26%1539,61
M4A1 Sherman5353,362849048,89%798,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6591,774709051,11%1168,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81117,407189055,56%1269,33
T9591620,807578759,77%1368,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5443,743578445,24%1137,71
Chrysler K GF 81020,805178448,81%1072,58
M3 Lee4187,481988154,32%596,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91880,108348053,75%1872,05
Centurion Action X101850,887878055,00%1566,20
Panhard EBR 909706,786257948,10%901,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4245,602017751,95%675,37
M48A5 Patton101601,166807655,26%1197,90
Panhard AMD 178B6334,133167553,33%851,93
T-345229,362587352,05%496,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91646,637417346,58%1462,67
M5 Stuart4118,152197346,58%125,86
FV215b 101685,585897347,95%1223,66
BZ-6891760,897747352,05%1652,26
IS-381239,787817251,39%1332,33
Object 277102117,298027243,06%1767,06
T110E3102018,456347147,89%1347,57
Conqueror91903,109016953,62%1877,63
UDES 15/16101629,607256847,06%1207,78
TS-5 81261,996606844,12%1245,12
Grille5342,902736744,78%544,23
BT-7 artillery 3246,722956753,73%971,62
T14 5653,066466653,03%1486,13
FV229 Contender91985,458416553,85%1793,29
Leo7742,276716457,81%1139,39
TVP VTU Koncept8985,136716450,00%1230,23
T2881338,866856454,69%1468,70
Obsidian 81210,028046448,44%1537,31
M127871,655796350,79%1167,29
CS-63101540,397116142,62%1086,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,081996145,90%55,97
M24 Chaffee5196,262856142,62%437,88
T216298,532946046,67%651,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,312835957,63%597,40
Emil I81575,938175858,62%1980,07
E 7591644,978255856,90%1593,52
Object 43091669,987945860,34%1658,50
T-284173,461975754,39%413,85
T297822,194955752,63%942,91
KV-37813,375325752,63%980,28
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791784,658345754,39%1769,84
53TP Markowskiego81293,917505641,07%1433,29
56TP 81530,737435650,00%1869,01
M4A1 FL 10 6707,484835650,00%1091,84
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71324,447985565,45%2189,45
TVP T 50/51102177,397405450,00%1846,44
Marder 38T4225,982165442,59%377,17
Ikv 90 Typ B7840,133925350,94%1184,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,872175345,28%520,05
FV227 Conceiver81495,158235349,06%1715,03
Tiger II81274,697475250,00%1274,05
Type 95 Heavy4219,272165141,18%536,93
Covenanter5212,122505160,78%692,19
AMX ELC bis5294,712595149,02%927,40
Panhard EBR 10510938,766315145,10%975,83
FV224 Chopper71464,147735158,82%2081,76
E 65 Zwilling 81840,679645152,94%1880,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,705855040,00%879,99
E 100102555,829205060,00%2056,15
IS-2 shielded 71029,845464951,02%1373,35
M-IV-Y 81750,598484953,06%2005,00
Cobra 91883,397604953,06%1890,71
T110E5102300,547414835,42%1799,23
Ares 8591624,567654843,75%1505,10
MTLS-1G14 3334,713574860,42%1605,43
Centurion Mk. I8952,026784751,06%1157,12
SDP 58 Kilana81530,648924759,57%1861,77
A-205132,152294656,52%343,08
Caernarvon81162,397594650,00%1297,95
IS-7101961,377814636,96%1468,24
FV601 Saladin81059,616444643,48%1173,99
IS-M8992,746604647,83%1017,29
M10391810,168934557,78%1811,47
Emil II91799,529304465,91%1693,67
SU-85B4330,142104440,91%678,01
Lorraine 40 t 81154,615724445,45%1210,66
SU-1527804,954994348,84%1045,91
Škoda T 177503,445824348,84%989,10
Super Conqueror102185,268234360,47%1765,55
Char Futur 4 91722,267084348,84%1653,08
Matilda4143,792064245,24%173,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,362684259,52%803,67
BZ-16681350,006974247,62%1769,84
T3281413,398564153,66%1736,03
Hotchkiss EBR7415,344174156,10%866,66
Object 70591656,108374148,78%1564,64
Ares 7581688,857953956,41%2321,72
StuG III Ausf. G5260,582383850,00%450,81
T-50-2 6470,974613844,74%1345,32
M56 Scorpion 7924,345563850,00%1276,57
M5A1 Stuart4152,162453745,95%333,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6476,592723743,24%704,90
M8A14225,222313756,76%492,23
Concept No. 5102085,897443748,65%1495,27
Churchill VII6918,716423551,43%1603,39
DBV-152 102319,035273545,71%1494,61
T-1506640,576243560,00%1089,81
M53/M559964,346473554,29%893,20
UDES 1691612,417863452,94%1544,62
M26 Pershing8788,185673458,82%930,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007921,736793345,45%1356,77
14TP4369,003223345,45%1356,54
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291989,279543360,61%1851,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10921,307433354,55%1030,71
M415432,693533250,00%580,03
Sexton II3145,031593154,84%505,07
SDP 57 Gowika71077,486213141,94%1367,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,582193145,16%1163,28
FV217 Badger101753,817773158,06%1306,89
T-34 shielded 5535,003963151,61%1333,73
SU-855208,732083053,33%327,39
Cromwell6465,794382941,38%731,15
Centurion Mk. 7/191461,348202958,62%1483,92
TS-54 81820,839172955,17%2086,67
M3 Stuart3149,042272850,00%490,09
45TP Habicha7915,436272835,71%1065,19
T2071076,967072751,85%1520,22
T-46379,191152744,44%101,98
UDES 14 Alt 581288,487502748,15%1688,15
BZ-75101890,528102751,85%1441,36
AMX 65 t81373,157962762,96%1721,39
FV230 Canopener101985,009142762,96%1589,10
LT vz. 383127,541912653,85%379,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3134,731572653,85%370,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,192422638,46%552,95
SMV CC-5671088,777052673,08%1761,53
O-Ho8990,194712653,85%1059,01
T376306,353102646,15%665,61
T-1091296,847572556,00%1263,26
P.435558,543952441,67%1486,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102235,089042462,50%1758,26
Wespe399,041352445,83%174,14
A46 6282,423122450,00%718,42
M2 Light2133,351912330,43%328,36
M46 Patton9615,434832330,43%263,46
T82 HMC4322,043472360,87%1227,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8935,263872347,83%819,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102293,008652352,17%1919,75
Black Prince7836,277392250,00%1172,00
Comet7789,186832250,00%1265,09
SDP 44 Burza6895,735852250,00%1625,89
BZ-5871136,867432245,45%1469,66
Ashigaru 101850,555262240,91%1043,04
Hummel6759,194302152,38%1055,45
Crusader6248,862652142,86%533,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,811472147,62%166,63
NC 70 Błyskawica102004,626922147,62%1496,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191913,819732157,14%1917,60
LT-432 8783,867612152,38%1487,25
BT-74101,451392050,00%177,84
M15/423259,552492050,00%692,86
SU-76M460,651222060,00%183,91
SU-76G FT4548,452612050,00%1413,74
Alecto4215,352152055,00%513,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101708,707122055,00%1214,51
40TP Habicha6674,744941952,63%1204,85
Lorraine 39L AM3162,111501952,63%427,29
SMV CC-6781449,218751947,37%1795,26
Marder II398,581471947,37%96,91
Cruiser Mk. III360,791041936,84%12,04
Stitch 81549,537791942,11%1597,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,282521866,67%1193,03
Valentine3164,112351866,67%641,79
M36 Jackson6910,066751866,67%1960,53
T25/27485,223601850,00%507,09
Ares 90101902,447811844,44%1660,25
M10 RBFM 5494,833621861,11%1124,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81534,448251855,56%1873,36
Leichttraktor1165,941291747,06%782,45
T-26265,47751741,18%66,84
Birch Gun4173,591531747,06%446,67
Pz.Kpfw. I24,71851747,06%83,98
P26/404507,563411656,25%1605,51
Hotchkiss H35228,00991650,00%73,08
Manticore101096,947311643,75%1112,85
10TP3145,002081566,67%605,04
T3 HMC293,401051540,00%151,38
T56 GMC3142,872511546,67%296,68
Cruiser Mk. IV491,331641546,67%76,20
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,401251573,33%263,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)224,331071553,33%148,34
Pawlack Tank6903,475311560,00%1778,36
Object 705A102092,007921553,33%1734,84
T-116 3377,004681560,00%1881,57
AMX Chasseur de chars 8818,606531546,67%845,92
Nergal 81335,138701560,00%1452,94
SFAC 105 81375,406661533,33%1189,73
Strv 746863,436701450,00%1724,73
Škoda T 5091016,865971442,86%703,29
Kranvagn101857,366741435,71%1104,11
Type 5 Heavy103159,009021435,71%2100,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,501511435,71%165,17
Type T-345241,362421442,86%435,91
Type 91 Heavy391,291831450,00%149,47
AMX 38373,641511464,29%218,99
Cruiser Mk. II2148,361831450,00%517,44
Renault FT AC2114,791131442,86%217,73
Valentine AT4131,071611457,14%257,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7921,646351442,86%1149,21
FSV Scheme A71001,719651492,86%1931,10
Windhund 81584,797301435,71%1709,93
Super Hellcat 7799,934221464,29%1143,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,85801338,46%82,91
D1215,46771361,54%187,67
Type 586535,154861346,15%959,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102107,858591353,85%1628,60
T2 Medium Tank264,31951346,15%113,65
AMX M4 mle. 54102031,697931346,15%1251,51
Object 430U101953,927701346,15%1352,98
KV-1SA 5644,086391376,92%1457,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81904,238101346,15%2117,94
IS71202,836591275,00%2206,56
Staghound Mk. III6590,674951258,33%1100,47
GSOR the TANK 91171,335611233,33%1007,46
SU-2-122 5324,673261250,00%586,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,55831145,45%67,81
Škoda T 256667,006081163,64%1374,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4343,273251172,73%1083,45
KV-1S6193,642091145,45%105,63
AEC Armoured Car5611,825121136,36%1369,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6267,453461154,55%532,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91565,185881127,27%1052,22
MKA 2266,552781163,64%1027,97
Prototipo 6 81548,827331136,36%1395,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71007,557761172,73%1296,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,50511030,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Sherman61230,308341050,00%3029,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,501341080,00%262,63
Ikv 1035385,803391050,00%866,01
AT-12118,801281060,00%396,26
SDP 40 Zadymka5944,706931070,00%2596,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571586,009451050,00%2408,94
K-91-PT 91501,708701060,00%1477,62
Object 703 Version II 81650,907421060,00%2034,81
Patton the Tank 91140,006611050,00%1083,45
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101589,106581040,00%777,37
LTP 349,201001040,00%3,42
DZT-159 91834,707411040,00%1383,01
4TP1408,44440933,33%2993,00
DS PZInż5262,44309944,44%329,50
AT 25363,44403955,56%770,04
Renault FT110,5043825,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3213,13266875,00%955,68
Type 4 Chi-To6370,75224825,00%374,06
T1 HMC244,7565825,00%4,60
25TP KSUST II580,38282837,50%0,26
Panzerjäger I293,2592837,50%103,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E377,13142875,00%261,00
Semovente M415500,88269837,50%918,30
Somua S353132,63211837,50%134,79
E 77 92118,63654837,50%1750,25
T-44-100 81496,25988875,00%1995,90
D2336,2985742,86%12,56
M22111,86160728,57%306,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102104,29422742,86%1204,61
ISU-152K 81676,86542757,14%1780,25
Object 283 91373,14798757,14%1576,31
T-45 2141,29158728,57%459,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,57204728,57%122,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 8350,14309742,86%171,61
BT-2283,50126666,67%364,91
Pz.Kpfw. II283,00123633,33%92,29
ARL 4461641,33970666,67%3563,46
MS-1165,1779633,33%83,76
Cruiser Mk. I141,50120650,00%87,31
60G FT5588,67322666,67%1259,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5304,17252650,00%529,69
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9777,00732650,00%1012,49
LT vz. 352105,20157520,00%282,97
Škoda T 245408,20374580,00%1157,42
Grant4146,40214560,00%402,27
M7 Priest398,40144560,00%248,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81333,80879540,00%1215,08
Char de transition 61355,20869540,00%2268,56
43 M. Toldi III 367,20119520,00%37,70
Vercingétorix 91578,20838560,00%1367,74
Tiger I71683,25983450,00%3092,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,5096450,00%150,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro259,00155450,00%76,03
M10 Wolverine5416,75393450,00%799,20
T25 AT71177,25513425,00%1428,55
M3 Light 3363,75558475,00%2126,99
Yong Bing 91373,00583425,00%782,64
Sentinelle 92749,75879425,00%2381,05
Kolohousenka136,67129333,33%3,10
Renault Otsu179,671893100,00%361,28
CC-46 Pancernik 93364,001236333,33%4209,12
VK 30.01 (P)6222,33286366,67%339,07
Renault UE 5730,00127366,67%234,97
AT 86192,3326630,00%43,12
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82132,3312943100,00%2620,27
Fantôme 91292,6732130,00%1049,38
7TP2200,003392100,00%881,57
VK 30.01 (H)5283,00269250,00%464,77
SU-1820,001092100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage244,00116250,00%100,37
L-60 2133,0015220,00%519,66
Valentine II 4243,50607250,00%785,31
T7 Combat Car 267,001852100,00%317,75
FCM 2C 3856,00982250,00%4040,07
WZ-120G FT 92840,00860250,00%1763,18
Lorraine 120 Alby 81559,0052020,00%1038,29
Strv fm/211129,0010410,00%441,95
Fiat 300010,002371100,00%261,00
L6/402184,006931100,00%753,49
Renault FT 75 BS2220,002561100,00%1434,27
Renault NC-3110,00921100,00%261,00
Type 1 Chi-He40,003991100,00%261,00
AT 158217,006481100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,001591100,00%261,00
T-29 3111,007910,00%101,42
Primo Victoria 8247,0027610,00%15,25
Löwe 81234,0064710,00%977,67
Light Mk. VIC 299,009410,00%245,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,003741100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7938,0030210,00%900,82
Turtle Mk. I 83174,0016141100,00%4050,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-31
Left: 2024-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2023-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-12
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-11
Left: 2021-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-17
Left: 2019-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-17
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-09
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-02
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-27
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-02
Left: 2016-03-19