GreeKDionisVSTiger

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572327154458
Ø Tier8,309,008,448,85
Victories2716947,47%342,86%7246,75%22348,69%
Defeats2916150,95%457,14%8051,95%22549,13%
Draws9021,58%00,00%21,30%102,18%
Battles survived1314322,96%114,29%3321,43%9620,96%
Tanks destroyed365970,6440,57690,452140,47
Destruction ratio0,830,670,570,59
Tanks spotted535280,9481,141641,065171,13
Damage dealt1.023,83926,43933,341.037,34
Capture points362210,6300,0000,00270,06
Defense points153110,2700,0000,00100,02
Experience518,04649,29694,75700,20
WN7815,57628,44661,48717,57
WN8958,93635,22769,56868,62
Total
Battles57232
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2716947,47%
Defeats2916150,95%
Draws9021,58%
Battles survived1314322,96%
Tanks destroyed365970,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted535280,94
Damage dealt1.023,83
Capture points362210,63
Defense points153110,27
Experience518,04
WN7815,57
WN8958,93
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt926,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience649,29
WN7628,44
WN8635,22
Past 7 days
Battles154
Ø Tier8,44
Victories7246,75%
Defeats8051,95%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived3321,43%
Tanks destroyed690,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1641,06
Damage dealt933,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience694,75
WN7661,48
WN8769,56
Past 30 days
Battles458
Ø Tier8,85
Victories22348,69%
Defeats22549,13%
Draws102,18%
Battles survived9620,96%
Tanks destroyed2140,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5171,13
Damage dealt1.037,34
Capture points270,06
Defense points100,02
Experience700,20
WN7717,57
WN8868,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,840,000,000,00
Capture points382,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt1.492,84
Capture points382,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2772,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,190,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2772,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed220,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted220,59
Damage dealt592,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories29047,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32152,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23939,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,820,000,000,00
Capture points12882,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21883,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience487,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories29047,46%
Defeats32152,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23939,12%
Tanks destroyed3110,51
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted3870,63
Damage dealt890,82
Capture points12882,11
Defense points21883,58
Experience487,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2587000
Victories132551,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120646,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96937,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16420,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18310,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,090,000,000,00
Capture points47261,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points73622,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2587
Victories132551,22%
Defeats120646,62%
Draws562,16%
Battles survived96937,46%
Tanks destroyed16420,63
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted18310,71
Damage dealt1.389,09
Capture points47261,83
Defense points73622,85
Experience601,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles838000
Victories39346,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44152,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26431,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7610,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.951,390,000,000,00
Capture points4540,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8961,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience621,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles838
Victories39346,90%
Defeats44152,63%
Draws40,48%
Battles survived26431,50%
Tanks destroyed5170,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7610,91
Damage dealt1.951,39
Capture points4540,54
Defense points8961,07
Experience621,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81174,36638530450,40%1226,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101651,58572192446,67%1289,65
Object 430U101463,13559192246,93%1098,40
T57 Heavy101384,56515120545,39%900,54
ELC EVEN 90 8470,43541111148,33%766,94
Object 703 Version II 81167,8570988448,53%1174,54
T-34-3 81044,3764086548,21%1180,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101445,9951184244,18%1099,11
AMX 13 10510933,9753381942,86%850,70
FV4005 Stage II101302,9947980647,77%858,09
T-103 81011,8955879649,50%1003,63
Lorraine 40 t 81052,6453175346,35%1123,54
Object 268 Version 4101672,5354374347,91%1119,58
AMX 13 909656,8643771145,85%796,01
Chrysler K GF 8903,3659270948,24%899,21
IS-381046,3650568650,29%1172,44
IS-6 B 81130,1164567749,04%1193,47
Object 261101285,3849766050,15%1015,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8952,8563761550,41%1100,54
T-109879,4246256046,79%652,61
IS-7101354,9059855849,10%950,16
Vz. 55101731,5265955247,10%1174,01
SU-1006599,2639454251,11%1049,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91019,9050453143,69%875,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8442,4939452549,52%661,87
Super Conqueror101451,8554150647,83%951,81
T-448697,3755649348,88%802,02
AE Phase I 91451,0967149345,44%1258,03
T28 Prototype8894,9641548348,03%837,92
Panhard EBR 10510473,1547548240,87%284,43
Char Futur 4 91371,3568448147,19%1154,26
Object 277101564,4760946442,89%1078,56
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91317,1959345251,99%1022,35
Object 43091253,5569242348,46%1050,93
KV-15444,1330840448,76%791,49
121B 101455,2560240449,26%1111,11
T110E5101606,6968940048,25%1167,28
Manticore10722,2654540045,75%647,91
KV-856727,0649938751,68%1326,34
T-549875,7763037748,54%743,05
Leopard 1101207,6450536343,25%741,53
Object 705A101498,9253736245,86%1036,98
S-517559,4635036147,65%534,67
AMX 13 757420,6838235845,25%716,06
212A91239,3358035850,28%1089,67
Object 268101668,4849134748,99%1098,85
T3091115,0046134244,44%829,13
T54E191156,0762732543,08%915,56
ISU-1528891,3246132151,71%850,04
Object 70491255,7346232046,56%868,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101617,1061932050,00%1156,35
Strv 103B101320,2953931248,72%798,70
KV-48700,4942431246,47%670,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101625,4559230546,56%1002,39
STB-1101191,3857430244,04%738,45
TVP T 50/51101435,5655929239,73%976,76
AT 86264,7623428743,21%209,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101682,0962627546,91%1117,99
Type 586381,4530627146,49%576,78
Cobra 91348,0658527045,56%1097,07
IS7669,7843526849,63%789,73
T26E5 Patriot 8875,9651925948,26%932,72
Maus101696,3967925442,52%1153,57
T110E4101592,9464425450,39%1044,07
T25 AT7648,7141025145,42%757,34
T110E3101371,1051024746,56%810,67
Ho-Ri 191390,9857724445,49%994,38
T698677,4058624447,95%663,55
T288937,1444524146,47%867,44
Jagdpanzer E 100101553,8756724146,06%1005,19
TNH T Vz. 5191449,1477523846,22%1244,31
FV215b (183) 101276,4858123852,10%849,35
T9591279,3057423050,43%963,15
SU-1527737,1338222743,17%859,35
Caernarvon81054,0255522443,30%1123,14
SU-14-281163,9567722450,00%1426,58
M10 Wolverine5302,9522522350,67%552,84
M7528,0412622040,00%16,75
SU-855303,6722621850,92%574,44
M36 Jackson6415,0927321249,53%541,13
Škoda T 5091014,5465320944,50%749,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291318,2769520744,44%982,67
T25/27712,3743320752,66%1025,04
Grille 15101156,7456520143,28%582,07
Jagdpanther II8987,8746219947,74%903,30
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5225,9122519847,47%427,16
E 7591258,8373319550,77%1076,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5165,9615019537,44%83,69
T-34-856458,4330919244,79%726,85
AMX 12 t6368,0934618848,94%869,92
Type T-345107,7114818337,70%0,98
Churchill I5161,1019517741,24%70,41
BZ-75101260,6268017640,91%671,07
KV-37763,9847117450,57%923,84
M18 Hellcat6460,2030917445,98%646,72
T71 DA7490,3449317342,77%847,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101313,2954217048,24%811,55
ARL V396386,9326016944,38%517,57
T-437719,8047916861,90%1290,91
Leopard Prototyp A9958,6353716841,67%634,53
BDR G1 B5302,4824516448,17%420,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5176,3119816147,83%283,04
Pz.Kpfw. VII101630,2367016150,93%1155,28
E 100101681,8864116047,50%1193,62
VK 36.01 (H)6368,8830015650,64%458,02
AT 77767,3443415556,13%1000,97
FV217 Badger101455,3356515541,29%792,81
Conqueror91274,2265315248,03%1146,88
SU-1018915,1356715247,37%910,04
T216289,4730614647,26%649,53
StuG III Ausf. G5269,3421514540,69%379,53
Jagdpanther7561,2736314545,52%565,86
T 55A 91113,6555714443,75%866,62
FV4004 Conway91434,1549514341,96%1180,44
TVP VTU Koncept8555,4153714143,26%505,87
M53/M5591166,1960513449,25%1125,15
T-34-17513,1746913353,38%661,42
M66383,8328813148,09%427,03
T-1506430,1528113142,75%482,06
S35 CA5220,3419313043,85%248,87
Object 25791195,7759812942,64%982,31
T92 HMC101050,2348712845,31%731,96
O-I Experimental5392,2831612446,77%636,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581145,7870912344,72%851,47
Super Hellcat 7749,8741312347,15%1026,04
M-V-Y101360,7063612240,98%887,44
UDES 038865,2857711952,94%838,79
Type 619910,6568711752,99%764,85
T1 Heavy5281,9125111647,41%387,80
Ho-Ri 3101574,8253211445,61%879,67
Prototipo Standard B91215,3561311340,71%956,70
TNH 105/10008740,6957611339,82%636,53
B1459,7913311251,79%114,92
IS-M8799,3558711047,27%779,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481292,7565410954,13%1556,85
Achilles6390,1234010847,22%542,47
T-100 LT10726,2253910540,95%617,57
Tortoise91585,4879910553,33%1258,26
Jagdpanzer IV6526,1232910248,04%883,39
IS-4101580,2668010247,06%1116,46
Kranvagn101397,9854510142,57%862,49
T404250,3520710152,48%532,82
Tiger I7674,704439850,00%787,74
M374184,091389848,98%474,25
M5 Stuart426,521299838,78%0,00
T-284203,732099645,83%454,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91189,876969547,37%928,23
Challenger7744,434329439,36%830,13
ST-I91394,617049339,78%1062,04
T-50-2 6351,303449349,46%831,65
AT 158830,305949248,91%704,41
SU-100M17539,983849143,96%530,40
Archer5334,872449156,04%683,51
AMX AC mle. 467654,494358857,95%880,30
Jagdtiger91613,546188747,13%1327,28
CS-538513,524938542,35%436,74
Tiger II8758,716228544,71%689,60
O-I6602,594308247,56%896,18
Type 1 Chi-He4147,531728146,91%251,30
M7 Priest3274,981798141,98%595,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68257,164368149,38%265,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,261848041,25%76,70
UDES 14 Alt 58934,815918047,50%967,59
Object 70591167,354978038,75%843,30
Somua SAu 40493,181317940,51%14,59
P.44 Pantera8916,625877851,28%1142,80
Valentine3210,372147847,44%652,39
Nashorn6388,282717848,72%507,68
SU-85B4208,641947748,05%369,97
Marder 38T4162,371517643,42%175,91
T-463138,411817557,33%501,64
AMX ELC bis5222,653357456,76%654,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,032237258,33%787,69
Panhard EBR 909437,315197241,67%392,23
CS-5991057,557117153,52%950,64
KV-26750,104087048,57%1332,70
53TP Markowskiego8973,967036953,62%977,80
Emil I81003,696536847,06%932,43
M3 Lee4181,262086854,41%527,67
Matilda4181,902036756,72%388,18
T2 Medium Tank2146,172026353,97%724,22
AT 25373,213156159,02%883,11
Versuchspanzer 579900,956446045,00%506,73
T-345261,283315856,90%651,10
Type 95 Heavy4117,381575644,64%164,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191135,966345650,00%796,84
VK 30.01 (D)6531,734075556,36%1034,74
A-205139,941845440,74%216,56
M5A1 Stuart491,782095444,44%84,94
Strv 103-091068,176495253,85%832,03
CS-63101156,405275238,46%656,24
AMX 65 t8672,594925137,25%446,58
M2 Medium Tank3184,822034957,14%658,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101375,355424344,19%852,79
VK 100.01 (P)81013,026534247,62%996,68
T1 Cunningham184,501394047,50%307,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,513273933,33%565,44
T297345,823603836,84%137,39
Charioteer8858,265703863,16%934,11
Leichttraktor190,541563759,46%364,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 8541,204763545,71%459,47
Taschenratte111670,748023447,06%799,47
M3 Stuart392,791273345,45%154,72
Alecto4157,583133366,67%407,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III375,811093148,39%89,41
D2394,731503056,67%228,74
AMX 404100,662352958,62%280,65
Churchill VII6368,623182941,38%380,16
SU-76M4126,141442955,17%220,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,573112853,57%576,55
T1 HMC2140,041172846,43%629,08
Black Prince7712,625122642,31%764,06
M446448,193422642,31%489,68
T28 Concept 7564,613862352,17%620,25
BT-2291,641462263,64%390,37
M127676,684332250,00%723,19
T-262173,811712142,86%740,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,051712035,00%188,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9216,203862035,00%14,58
BT-7499,051321942,11%95,83
Cruiser Mk. II2136,951271947,37%428,01
T56 GMC3107,391641861,11%286,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810860,124551735,29%462,44
Object 432U11960,297411764,71%648,89
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9693,794041428,57%301,25
T803111253,577711450,00%681,69
M2 Light284,541301338,46%88,54
StuG IV 5118,621661338,46%13,53
Type 4 Chi-To6185,251901233,33%47,68
M415222,252051225,00%73,65
AT-12101,33931241,67%156,98
IS-2-II8551,804151030,00%307,19
KR-1111630,607061050,00%806,38
Marder II3200,33317955,56%534,88
T-29 3134,00181966,67%438,50
T-54 first prototype 8678,38338825,00%653,28
MS-1164,29106757,14%219,48
T3 HMC265,29106757,14%164,78
M10 RBFM 5438,57355771,43%977,06
D1256,83232666,67%233,09
ARL 446535,67477650,00%731,55
T-50548,83186650,00%100,37
Gorilla112065,50773650,00%1194,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5288,67324650,00%505,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6428,50356633,33%971,59
ST vz. 394103,001985100,00%310,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 8343,20204520,00%105,29
KV-1SA 5575,00616450,00%1255,96
Patton the Tank 9687,00554475,00%631,53
GSOR the TANK 9914,00558333,33%573,93
SU-182282,00197250,00%2001,07
Wespe30,004620,00%0,00
T-116 3352,00270250,00%1542,45
MKA 2277,506132100,00%1251,83
Ashigaru 101002,00454250,00%478,21
Kolohousenka1113,0010310,00%338,36
Renault FT117,002710,00%0,00
4TP135,005910,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352184,0019610,00%700,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison3202,0013810,00%512,51
Sav m/4340,001201100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I219,002410,00%0,00
AMX 3830,002461100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,0010410,00%83,49
MTLS-1G14 3153,0010210,00%308,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5767,004911100,00%2289,90
Valiant 5208,002791100,00%413,15
112 8425,005631100,00%438,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-07-26
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-12-11
Left: 2024-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2023-01-21