GoldenAnnihilator

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5805114111592
Ø Tier7,739,869,819,53
Victories2943750,71%964,29%5751,35%30852,03%
Defeats2768247,69%535,71%5145,95%27245,95%
Draws9321,61%00,00%32,70%122,03%
Battles survived1546526,64%642,86%3531,53%13222,30%
Tanks destroyed532330,92120,86960,864120,70
Destruction ratio1,251,501,260,90
Tanks spotted516120,8980,57930,8410571,79
Damage dealt1.247,521.482,001.863,331.569,52
Capture points425440,7300,0000,001590,27
Defense points156800,2700,0000,00820,14
Experience660,23737,71827,05817,32
WN71130,721059,381054,631069,60
WN81479,041271,091563,571532,49
Total
Battles58051
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2943750,71%
Defeats2768247,69%
Draws9321,61%
Battles survived1546526,64%
Tanks destroyed532330,92
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted516120,89
Damage dealt1.247,52
Capture points425440,73
Defense points156800,27
Experience660,23
WN71130,72
WN81479,04
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,86
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.482,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience737,71
WN71059,38
WN81271,09
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier9,81
Victories5751,35%
Defeats5145,95%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived3531,53%
Tanks destroyed960,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted930,84
Damage dealt1.863,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience827,05
WN71054,63
WN81563,57
Past 30 days
Battles592
Ø Tier9,53
Victories30852,03%
Defeats27245,95%
Draws122,03%
Battles survived13222,30%
Tanks destroyed4120,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted10571,79
Damage dealt1.569,52
Capture points1590,27
Defense points820,14
Experience817,32
WN71069,60
WN81532,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories20241,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26353,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws234,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15231,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3150,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3350,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,720,000,000,00
Capture points4530,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6741,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience724,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories20241,39%
Defeats26353,89%
Draws234,71%
Battles survived15231,15%
Tanks destroyed3150,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3350,69
Damage dealt1.865,72
Capture points4530,93
Defense points6741,38
Experience724,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories1917,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8781,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2321,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt535,130,000,000,00
Capture points290,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience176,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories1917,76%
Defeats8781,31%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived2321,50%
Tanks destroyed660,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted320,30
Damage dealt535,13
Capture points290,27
Defense points690,64
Experience176,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1359000
Victories68450,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67549,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53239,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9220,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7740,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,520,000,000,00
Capture points39392,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points54834,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience591,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1359
Victories68450,33%
Defeats67549,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived53239,15%
Tanks destroyed9220,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7740,57
Damage dealt1.149,52
Capture points39392,90
Defense points54834,03
Experience591,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3844000
Victories208154,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164742,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1163,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived157340,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,750,000,000,00
Capture points60211,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points79272,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience800,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3844
Victories208154,14%
Defeats164742,85%
Draws1163,02%
Battles survived157340,92%
Tanks destroyed32090,83
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted31250,81
Damage dealt1.498,75
Capture points60211,57
Defense points79272,06
Experience800,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles548000
Victories23843,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30856,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15428,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.788,650,000,000,00
Capture points2280,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2820,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience680,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles548
Victories23843,43%
Defeats30856,20%
Draws20,36%
Battles survived15428,10%
Tanks destroyed4280,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted3450,63
Damage dealt1.788,65
Capture points2280,42
Defense points2820,51
Experience680,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (545)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81320,36587298850,37%1405,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81739,80939184255,59%2321,85
Löwe 81345,21790177550,76%1608,23
T675422,89307161951,39%941,69
BZ-176 82183,271111134658,62%2539,16
IS-38944,61454122849,35%991,25
AMX 13 909746,59489122348,49%1029,58
ELC EVEN 90 8667,41726121649,92%1338,97
T-34-85M 61105,21765115856,13%2188,89
IS7699,78400109352,88%893,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4516,4939485752,16%1556,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8691,9649783744,32%707,25
T-1091097,2248281648,28%924,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81746,4290074552,89%2166,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81630,2091364953,93%2115,19
Škoda T 56 82159,76107464159,75%2438,90
T-1506478,2529662839,97%594,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9999,2243858146,47%859,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6495,8528252647,34%627,93
FV4005 Stage II101676,5966249851,20%1271,25
KV-48801,4841444846,21%772,89
SU-130PM 81737,7083644452,25%1934,35
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91794,6189743854,34%1620,70
105 leFH18B2 5943,1470543357,51%2004,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101365,1254841642,55%940,31
112 81383,0888439054,62%1761,00
O-I6591,8437538748,06%898,22
Strv S1 81470,0269837850,00%1500,60
KV-856482,2532737541,87%614,21
T-345346,8535136249,17%841,16
SU-1006690,7239736251,38%1192,44
AMX 12 t6425,3939336148,48%1025,45
M40/M4381071,3555033449,40%1138,10
Manticore10917,7473832946,50%959,00
KV-26830,6759532353,56%1544,11
Object 261101328,3169131950,47%1044,34
KV-15293,2725331346,96%428,25
LT-432 8934,1674429251,03%1803,54
Object 252U Defender 81589,6190128951,56%1831,34
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81829,9188527656,16%1901,90
Cromwell B 6729,8655927651,81%1341,94
DBV-152 102216,0769726945,35%1428,50
TVP T 50/51102056,2577426750,56%1722,30
Cobra 92069,3090926155,56%2081,23
T-5491106,1359725646,88%946,87
Type 64 6601,8256725152,99%1645,03
ISU-1528953,7847624950,20%835,27
T-4481071,5264024842,74%1340,41
M446725,9853724546,53%1187,16
Panhard EBR 10510994,7668223844,54%1114,51
E 25 71327,6279123652,54%1947,45
AMX 13 105101154,9158423243,53%1177,13
MBT-B 102757,0987123052,61%1996,96
TS-54 81732,3398622553,78%2034,74
T-103 81533,1280322350,67%1723,27
FV215b (183) 101944,5173622253,60%1530,47
T92 8455,1060822242,79%647,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5435,3234821647,69%1038,30
E 5091505,8973721242,92%1343,74
AMX 13 757490,7243620953,59%916,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7733,8746320842,79%875,28
AMX 13 57 7723,9260120849,52%1394,97
Char Futur 4 92118,9390720153,73%1995,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81176,9854419947,24%1070,40
M127663,7338419847,47%760,84
Projekt ION 82171,11104019657,14%2406,12
XM57 82056,8497819655,10%2205,50
M661620,97105619165,97%3467,63
M24 Chaffee5287,3631919046,32%822,00
O-Ho8883,9152818847,34%838,47
AE Phase I 91657,6979118747,59%1507,56
ST-I91119,7048918641,40%774,07
Sturer Emil7652,4135118650,54%754,91
IS-7101677,6066918348,09%1247,80
Taschenratte113263,91108717951,96%2157,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102106,4272817743,50%1425,58
Object 279 early 102553,8693117150,88%1732,93
SU-10181056,3655616950,89%1095,63
CS-52 LIS 81365,5278316952,07%1679,67
T698984,1060216842,26%1045,75
T110E4102450,2579315552,26%1736,69
UDES 0381289,9767415155,63%1501,19
T92 HMC101490,9466915150,33%1213,52
Grille 15101880,1867115147,68%1268,71
M10 RBFM 5800,0973715158,94%1867,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61113,2582014659,59%2166,90
StuG III Ausf. G5379,7825614447,22%759,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 507536,8436814442,36%500,66
Jagdpanzer E 100102315,9676113952,52%1695,54
SU-1527503,0932213844,93%472,11
O-Ni7842,2259213850,72%1052,38
M18 Hellcat6658,3837013640,44%942,32
P.43 bis6739,7845213447,01%1459,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65102066,7075413346,62%1613,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81252,9564013342,11%1217,07
Prototipo 6 81924,5792512950,39%2206,81
Object 430U101760,0073212745,67%1257,97
AMBT 81761,0691612653,97%2220,40
Škoda T 256572,6544512548,80%1007,24
T-284149,0620912253,28%323,73
Leopard 1102214,5777112251,64%1734,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81405,9995112054,17%2083,62
VK 75.01 (K) 81593,9991811952,10%2093,76
Emil I81129,0066911844,92%1112,68
Maus101847,1282511854,24%1324,61
T-100 LT10891,0077611449,12%960,01
Black Rock 112689,3797311452,63%1866,76
HWK 30 8857,2466111347,79%1467,69
KV-37765,9346511247,32%851,91
SU-100M17761,6346711254,46%987,30
T-832 81869,51103011253,57%2167,27
Panther II8863,0754510837,96%838,75
T376397,5839010851,85%1071,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,6421310742,06%558,06
P.44 Pantera81097,7562610445,19%1217,97
Mars 81757,4985510442,31%1906,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81767,1394010450,96%2107,39
Vz. 55102910,9199110358,25%2470,08
AMX 50 B102222,2683710253,92%1827,05
IS-6 B 81600,6089810153,47%2063,51
AAT60 81789,8495410054,00%2336,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91222,606649946,46%945,62
M415401,492739851,02%579,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102485,648589747,42%1910,11
Object 703 Version II 81526,029599657,29%1830,73
WZ-113G FT102310,488069552,63%1529,41
E 7591766,378789555,79%1736,56
WZ-120-1G FT 81346,637449545,26%1416,45
Object 268 Version 4101749,227369451,06%1174,01
Sturmpanzer II4129,681599348,39%245,81
AT 25248,982569354,84%474,35
IS-M8862,675799348,39%884,08
AMX 50 1008999,025619243,48%920,71
G.W. Panther71072,337689257,61%1427,10
T110E5102168,488409148,35%1680,04
Nashorn6417,163029145,05%498,72
T57 Heavy102296,368389151,65%1761,10
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91714,858649152,75%1727,39
Forest Spirit 81755,929149064,44%2011,17
T-437574,664468949,44%775,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,894278846,59%1017,15
Object 277101568,245908842,05%1015,22
Miel 81729,369028850,00%2133,19
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101782,676478639,53%1111,17
Panhard AMD 178B6477,273968655,81%1425,74
Vz. 68 Squall 8774,866908650,00%1406,76
FV217 Badger102367,818688455,95%1726,95
Object 752 92098,509468446,43%1941,10
T 55A 91434,796618435,71%1197,84
T71 DA7694,946118349,40%1398,85
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92264,829098354,22%2098,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81572,067908343,37%1705,26
KR-1112911,999848247,56%1985,27
Ares 90102603,609848159,26%2350,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81295,977787949,37%1541,14
Conqueror91442,567847850,00%1190,38
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101337,857907852,56%1561,22
Char Mle. 75 91071,877487853,85%1599,55
Strv 103B102078,017207749,35%1473,11
BZ-75102223,578537750,65%1534,02
Hotchkiss EBR7439,293497746,75%767,28
Kunze Panzer 92218,678027640,79%2082,85
SDP wz 66 Grom 81506,257507646,05%1494,83
T-127 3669,878237647,37%2971,35
122 TM 81441,738147550,67%1669,41
SU-855342,233267443,24%594,64
Type 59 G 81209,968117448,65%1397,76
UDES 15/16102462,238837450,00%2115,40
T26E5 Patriot 81070,736197452,70%1257,87
T803112662,559397450,00%1956,37
T28 Prototype81030,756467349,32%1015,87
Somua SM 81548,128537347,95%1770,61
O-I Experimental5562,463307254,17%1029,47
Ho-Ri 3102325,818417255,56%1647,06
Škoda T 509751,315037135,21%380,49
AMX ELC bis5247,962987145,07%645,67
MT-256328,973367143,66%838,56
Concept No. 5102476,548527157,75%2293,65
Object 705A102090,907587143,66%1531,83
Leox 92256,719187055,71%2162,74
AMX 50 12091320,886456943,48%1076,89
IS-4102645,1710306960,87%2485,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101920,688136947,83%1642,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81316,727176947,83%1460,91
CS-63102437,448566850,00%2071,09
UDES 14 Alt 581045,166226749,25%1248,04
M48A5 Patton102702,949796758,21%2592,80
Kampfpanzer 67102265,658956653,03%1757,52
Fauteur112703,338746640,91%1721,42
AMX 404124,582096552,31%326,97
Type 4 Heavy9985,495136546,15%661,87
Super Conqueror102282,268946553,85%1747,18
Ikv 1035262,132386437,50%391,94
Leo7793,385656349,21%1116,07
XM69 Hacker112760,109636355,56%2076,45
53TP Markowskiego81045,797036261,29%1191,85
Type 5 Heavy102608,979656256,45%2022,70
Ares 90 C112798,9710446262,90%2234,36
Object 274a 81288,358266253,23%1604,69
SFAC 105 81833,767976248,39%1880,79
T-34-856614,723936145,90%1007,39
T110E3102179,058216152,46%1555,53
Type 63 81407,088636152,46%1686,09
Prototipo Standard B91302,707026053,33%1119,36
Type 71102540,959916065,00%2154,59
M8A14187,902256051,67%341,71
E 50 Ausf. M101780,187366045,00%1342,26
Tiger 131 6823,056016060,00%1482,78
T25/27722,934745945,76%860,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 81929,109605957,63%2211,01
Object 452K 102613,179105952,54%2117,95
M4A1 Sherman5285,883085853,45%614,80
Strv 746568,813485848,28%905,12
Jagdpanzer IV6570,704365754,39%961,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291693,478465750,88%1477,72
Lion 101714,187185750,88%1361,87
STA-18940,207085657,14%1216,85
Alecto4164,822045648,21%275,52
T 54D 91748,148055650,00%1663,36
Charioteer81070,206275547,27%1091,44
T-54 first prototype 81083,876975538,18%1248,95
Jagdpanther7826,655795457,41%1068,19
WZ-132-1101299,077505444,44%1403,87
Object 26391489,617095455,56%1280,81
M47 Iron Arnie 81608,728875453,70%2120,78
IS-2-II81186,877815362,26%1436,74
VK 30.01 (H)5386,293705246,15%766,00
T-46367,381355261,54%207,17
AMX M4 mle. 457854,675795250,00%985,19
FV230 Canopener102576,659765261,54%2050,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81543,738375244,23%2134,38
Concept 1B 92006,698335240,38%1422,95
Durendal 102626,909095259,62%2188,98
Emil II91308,847035149,02%974,76
BZ-58-2 92006,298585145,10%1792,18
A-447820,865485156,86%1184,73
XM66F 81579,298455154,90%1780,14
CS-538966,486205040,00%1164,37
Object 780 102827,949725058,00%2608,08
Toro 92377,209895050,00%2436,20
Lorraine 40 t 81502,327955048,00%1789,58
Gryphon 102500,689135052,00%1839,35
S-517655,314304938,78%545,66
Char Murat 92032,538284946,94%2007,36
Charlemagne 82215,9210384953,06%2326,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007553,544374850,00%728,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68548,155374841,67%695,87
DZT-159 92027,6010024864,58%2150,66
Felice 91566,097044740,43%1528,35
CC-46 Pancernik 91752,578574751,06%1554,25
E 100102115,287664746,81%1478,14
Stinger 102867,859894765,96%2067,48
Caernarvon81402,808934658,70%1724,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8444,893584636,96%552,28
Mäuschen91376,137754654,35%1209,92
VK 100.01 (P)81171,287924656,52%1354,07
Object 260 102390,899714658,70%2098,00
Buryan 92445,709404652,17%1973,31
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81833,4410664571,11%2183,00
P.43 ter7661,804504456,82%972,68
SDP 44 Burza61064,776884456,82%2059,51
60G FT5413,912974443,18%726,15
A-436591,164934450,00%1092,66
FV4004 Conway91437,186714454,55%1255,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102102,986694440,91%1243,51
Tiger-Maus 92127,779304452,27%2019,37
IS-3A 81713,779934459,09%2221,50
FV226 Contradictious 81879,1110154456,82%2238,57
Object 140101491,287354351,16%1129,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101797,727414353,49%1279,39
Valiant 5618,476244351,16%1212,57
M4A1 Revalorisé 8995,585834334,88%977,82
BZ-79112760,029574247,62%1610,74
Hirschkäfer112415,717894250,00%1471,12
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92167,888794254,76%2240,36
Churchill III 5425,815444245,24%728,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7866,346404151,22%1381,63
T-26278,931174146,34%189,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191146,228114160,98%1133,11
BZT-70 102584,988874153,66%1700,33
E 77 92170,109994160,98%2315,36
Bisonte C45 81910,0711034168,29%2494,36
45TP Habicha7988,207064055,00%1250,05
M5A1 Stuart4110,601954037,50%110,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4446,355214062,50%1941,64
M10391038,086534045,00%761,44
Type T-345400,543493948,72%955,61
Charioteer Nomad 81771,978133951,28%2026,63
WZ-111-1G FT81047,666773847,37%1033,50
LTG7443,614173842,11%672,64
ISU-152K 81638,747853855,26%1800,31
Chrysler K GF 81506,459133850,00%1815,44
Rambo 91770,619723865,79%1852,56
M3 Stuart390,431483743,24%123,42
Coccodrillo 102555,708863754,05%2052,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,033503740,54%771,85
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92338,8410793770,27%2214,92
LPT-67 Šelma9519,725973647,22%554,04
Marder II3136,641253627,78%180,06
Valentine AT4137,561523644,44%173,60
Tiger (P)7858,646713658,33%1100,14
T216506,364483641,67%1349,65
121B 102362,338543647,22%1962,53
Crusader6367,174383560,00%1065,86
Marder 38T4485,113283560,00%1379,57
FV601 Saladin8793,576223545,71%828,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6543,435693560,00%1397,19
TL-7 91959,839273554,29%2105,25
Object 268 Version V 102132,117783557,14%1686,21
UDES 03 Alt 3 92176,579083554,29%2008,22
E 75 TS 81577,948113444,12%1782,95
T-45 2383,625453447,06%1837,02
Strv m/425421,613793351,52%1054,28
Kranvagn102075,528963354,55%1667,48
FV4202 8856,455003336,36%821,40
TS-5 82030,4811063360,61%2800,46
GSOR 1010 FB 81358,127893354,55%1555,94
Object 265T 91828,428343345,45%1719,36
Hummel6567,724183250,00%712,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691468,757153237,50%1261,57
M75245,753313243,75%763,78
T9591391,097103237,50%927,45
AMX 50 Foch B102732,3110863281,25%2530,95
Object 70591736,098263243,75%1642,94
Obsidian 81398,919893253,13%2058,14
T78 61142,388223256,25%1815,15
WZ-111 Qilin 102041,447943253,13%1570,38
STB-1101994,107633151,61%1730,49
T328679,065833148,39%596,56
BDR G1 B5181,452523145,16%120,56
AT 86556,394383151,61%829,93
VK 30.02 (M)6799,716143148,39%1502,29
T2 Light Tank 2424,397013151,61%2288,24
GSOR 1008 81967,909943158,06%2384,98
T95E2 8675,035173154,84%802,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81747,2310083158,06%2825,57
Chimera 82069,199853145,16%2184,25
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81951,4710073063,33%2300,67
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91625,938433063,33%1630,56
A46 6396,436493063,33%1394,94
T-34-3 81673,709993053,33%2206,27
Type 4 Chi-To6738,215672948,28%1331,10
40TP Habicha6566,694542948,28%939,85
FV229 Contender91750,248042948,28%1470,71
AltProto AMX 30 81475,008852951,72%1798,36
ISU-122-2 81707,528462955,17%1766,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81610,417642937,93%1845,92
Sav m/434281,933892850,00%679,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6706,296522842,86%2212,24
E 65 Zwilling 81879,6311292774,07%1944,94
K-2 81559,199072755,56%1753,56
Serpente 92311,678912755,56%1909,10
Ashigaru 102078,937892751,85%1433,90
IS-2 71259,1110122785,19%1855,86
M54 Renegade 81699,009672759,26%2027,30
Object Kust 81605,527212748,15%1695,98
ARL 446480,504922665,38%848,37
Grille5277,622292642,31%362,85
Jagdtiger91221,085412638,46%693,01
G.W. E 100101439,736352642,31%1077,05
Leopard Prototyp A9809,626822653,85%643,44
IS-3-II91746,278862650,00%1564,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5582711,0012822669,23%3059,62
M-IV-Y 81270,278092657,69%1326,53
Nergal 81574,698842657,69%1695,41
AMX 67 Imbattable112422,288082540,00%1450,97
Caliban 81387,808562556,00%1599,05
50TP Resilient 81541,447482532,00%1532,69
Lansen C 81912,7211222568,00%2613,42
WZ-1328613,097442356,52%1085,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10656,437102347,83%581,16
Object 25791065,173982326,09%681,32
K-91-PT 91531,967452347,83%1292,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81048,707232347,83%1156,14
Object 168 German 81291,097472347,83%1569,58
T-34-171346,558712254,55%2106,13
WZ-111G FT91622,597802263,64%1323,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6496,053892245,45%768,47
EMIL 1951 81433,779072263,64%1689,71
Predatore 91497,056842245,45%1016,38
T28 Concept 7841,824712236,36%940,42
VK 30.01 (P)6900,865512147,62%1454,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,711172128,57%116,49
Somua SAu 404326,002592142,86%762,99
Object 41681409,107512142,86%1881,23
K-91101991,338012147,62%1568,30
STG Guard 81322,297492138,10%1479,77
Škoda T 27 81239,766512142,86%1469,59
M6A2E1 81374,867752142,86%1430,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71256,488252157,14%1701,99
T2071459,558592055,00%2323,51
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,401642040,00%100,20
AMX 38396,901212040,00%56,22
AMX AC mle. 4881062,356642055,00%1170,55
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8344,507022065,00%554,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6981,057322060,00%1718,63
KV-4 KTTS 81972,909202050,00%2484,30
Type 95 Ha-Go252,16981936,84%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,161061936,84%1,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,683201926,32%969,58
IS-2 shielded 71007,747231963,16%1317,65
56TP 81844,0511471984,21%2386,75
KV-5 81522,2111131973,68%1973,40
Lago4201,723371861,11%572,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102387,069451866,67%1869,67
WZ-131G FT6881,945821855,56%1586,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91452,787111850,00%1135,38
KV-1SA 5843,567261844,44%1865,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3988,5613501855,56%3456,64
Strv 81 81376,678751850,00%1858,80
Kame 91972,3910111877,78%1960,38
SU-2-122 5408,714241735,29%737,06
IS-3A Peregrine 82167,2410901764,71%2522,20
M56 Scorpion 71265,827331747,06%1781,65
BT-7 artillery 3184,062371747,06%513,22
Cromwell6775,695391650,00%1522,94
Ikv 723166,132321650,00%350,24
T2971178,317021643,75%1447,03
PTZ-78113076,8810611668,75%1797,67
T1 Heavy5668,135221553,33%1287,20
M5 Stuart4299,474421546,67%774,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101479,807841553,33%1201,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791538,278231560,00%1373,82
STA-2 81271,477671540,00%1413,01
SPHT 91998,679381566,67%1659,12
Bishop5545,792861435,71%1067,52
Object 268101432,435921435,71%699,25
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7560,367081464,29%1371,41
Renault FT168,231221353,85%252,84
Carro d'assalto P.887938,627521361,54%1301,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5275,693491338,46%643,46
T-34-2G FT71572,858391353,85%2380,96
VK 28.016600,236191353,85%2026,61
Gorilla112970,469221346,15%1776,92
Object 777 Version II 91024,006401338,46%584,37
Škoda T 45 71098,627001346,15%1335,94
Primo Victoria 81092,237731346,15%1505,19
Caernarvon Action X 81765,8510811361,54%2741,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8837,317101361,54%1715,66
Vercingétorix 92141,779101353,85%2196,10
DS PZInż5568,674471241,67%1138,64
Type 5861112,338811250,00%2921,50
Centurion Action X102493,837761241,67%2014,42
Vz. 63P113388,0811591266,67%2345,14
Tiger I72210,7313311163,64%3972,73
Matilda Black Prince 5346,733671163,64%815,53
Saryuda 92672,0012031181,82%2884,91
Dicker Max 6917,646581163,64%1845,36
M4A1 FL 10 6586,555331154,55%873,72
T1 Cunningham140,20781040,00%0,00
MS-1162,101721040,00%77,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 102098,3010531080,00%1484,76
Lorraine 50 t 92131,009861050,00%2376,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61257,309631070,00%2501,30
SU-122-44 71317,707571060,00%1974,61
Strv m/40L357,22239966,67%248,86
T56 GMC371,11136955,56%125,58
NC 70 Błyskawica102402,44963966,67%2242,95
AMX 30 B101454,33731955,56%1109,31
MTLS-1G14 3246,00497966,67%1203,99
Excalibur 6998,44768966,67%1695,55
FV1066 Senlac 8646,67494922,22%927,50
Super Hellcat 7788,22577955,56%1134,20
IMT 82278,891197988,89%2986,18
Renault Otsu1126,25216862,50%558,29
M2 Light237,00119850,00%89,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B265,00124875,00%277,28
Pvlvv fm/42260,3897837,50%17,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2301,50382837,50%1336,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6641,50558862,50%1021,68
CAV mod. 71113089,63957862,50%2547,39
GSOR the TANK 91947,13905862,50%2204,21
T77 81151,50828875,00%1272,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3656,00722850,00%1787,80
Nemesis 81462,25834850,00%1541,57
WZ-120G FT 93724,501194837,50%3365,48
T-116 3332,86388742,86%1416,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4688,43760742,86%1619,90
TOG II* 6896,57637742,86%1296,96
Bretagne Panther 6848,86644757,14%1336,46
Chi-To SP71451,50948666,67%2253,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII102483,67972666,67%2006,18
Stitch 81763,00883650,00%1908,96
StuG IV 5460,50467666,67%1193,45
Gonsalo 82338,831086650,00%2601,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,406450,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS216,4081520,00%0,57
Matilda4664,60777560,00%2624,87
Churchill VII61682,8014195100,00%3983,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage10660,60517540,00%277,77
T71 CMCD7687,00347520,00%1372,60
ST-II101859,401079580,00%1487,29
ST-66 81456,00809560,00%2008,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2523,4057250,00%1566,09
FCM 36249,00105450,00%94,44
M-V-Y102047,00699425,00%1588,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5368,75463450,00%675,63
H3 91934,50675425,00%1627,35
T-29 3370,75600475,00%1644,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6877,25765450,00%1217,09
Matilda LVT 4779,25744450,00%2034,35
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91809,501097450,00%3321,82
T-62A101807,33656333,33%1310,96
Object 907 101703,33916366,67%1236,24
T-34 with L-11 4864,6710113100,00%3851,95
Object 283 91849,33974366,67%2214,27
Ram II 5888,3310003100,00%2324,43
FCM 2C 3999,0011563100,00%3978,40
WZ-111 model 6 81341,6743030,00%990,90
TT-130M 92651,001177366,67%2509,83
M41D 8256,678283100,00%421,79
Kolohousenka10,001102100,00%261,00
Strv m/3820,0099250,00%83,60
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2262,006392100,00%1844,45
WZ-13171005,00816250,00%2106,33
WZ-111 model 5A102862,00948250,00%2205,46
Jagdpanther II8858,00684250,00%810,92
Chieftain/T95 81062,00774250,00%1093,94
M53/M559369,5020720,00%51,72
Gabler’s Destroyer 51012,50717250,00%3528,71
TS-60 9836,00628250,00%515,88
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2111,5017520,00%151,83
T-50-2 6528,007062100,00%1549,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4488,508672100,00%1811,45
Patton the Tank 91559,5011782100,00%1966,64
Matilda IV 51026,50976250,00%3340,65
Tortoise91606,00642250,00%1128,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3577,5043220,00%2913,28
Char de transition 61619,0062520,00%2268,21
AMX ELC 901 6363,50615250,00%721,14
43 M. Toldi III 3118,0015220,00%304,47
Type 62 7415,007621100,00%857,32
WZ-111 82327,0071110,00%2127,85
Renault NC-3110,00681100,00%261,00
TVP VTU Koncept8749,004781100,00%860,88
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8879,008731100,00%1240,23
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111986,0041110,00%820,15
AMR 35 254,009010,00%0,00
BT-SV 3838,0010261100,00%2857,52
AC 1 Sentinel 41078,0012711100,00%7469,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 106077,0019221100,00%5892,92
Turtle Mk. I 8759,009411100,00%719,29
T-22 medium 10310,0029010,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61184,0010051100,00%1916,26
Yong Bing 91695,0011191100,00%1225,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-07-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-19
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-04-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-03-06