German_Gas_Emergency

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35317000
Ø Tier7,940,000,000,00
Victories1964155,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1522943,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4471,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived987927,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381551,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471841,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,160,000,000,00
Capture points114110,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points145190,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience734,760,000,000,00
WN71512,760,000,000,00
WN82238,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles35317
Ø Tier7,94
Victories1964155,61%
Defeats1522943,12%
Draws4471,27%
Battles survived987927,97%
Tanks destroyed381551,08
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted471841,34
Damage dealt1.728,16
Capture points114110,32
Defense points145190,41
Experience734,76
WN71512,76
WN82238,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles378000
Victories24865,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16443,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3961,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.360,350,000,000,00
Capture points2540,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience944,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles378
Victories24865,61%
Defeats12633,33%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived16443,39%
Tanks destroyed2910,77
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3961,05
Damage dealt2.360,35
Capture points2540,67
Defense points910,24
Experience944,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience376,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.161,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt480,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt480,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1380000
Victories75454,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60543,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52137,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11800,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,160,000,000,00
Capture points20971,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20391,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1380
Victories75454,64%
Defeats60543,84%
Draws211,52%
Battles survived52137,75%
Tanks destroyed11800,86
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted13230,96
Damage dealt1.129,16
Capture points20971,52
Defense points20391,48
Experience547,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories31864,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17335,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21142,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3420,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,870,000,000,00
Capture points3890,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3490,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience971,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories31864,37%
Defeats17335,02%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived21142,71%
Tanks destroyed4510,91
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3420,69
Damage dealt2.021,87
Capture points3890,79
Defense points3490,71
Experience971,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101438,1276889153,76%1962,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81783,2279988658,35%2594,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81984,5181885954,95%2425,09
Object 279 early 103741,44115074463,04%3281,58
KV-26946,2859364852,01%1800,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3246,3733064451,09%1357,69
Object 260 102984,5389355160,07%2787,14
Object 277102631,9681353656,72%2624,83
Jagdpanzer E 100103252,9984151258,40%2722,11
IS-7102555,0172249156,21%2491,72
T-34-85M 6897,3751549055,92%1736,04
Centurion Action X102626,1974446855,98%2715,92
ISU-15281161,5045645647,15%1155,94
T9592824,7696945061,78%2896,34
IS-381298,8658642157,24%1585,60
SU-1006746,9040941450,97%1331,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81257,7495141459,18%2896,67
FV4005 Stage II102507,3872540155,11%2072,96
T92 HMC101738,0052938051,32%1531,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82005,6099836658,47%2862,39
Type 5 Heavy102984,4596736559,73%2599,83
Maus103009,5590536557,81%2943,16
IS-6 B 81987,2098535763,59%2851,56
SU-1527972,2052934757,93%1410,55
Object 703 Version II 82309,66117334061,18%3153,83
Cromwell6515,5740833953,10%1049,78
Chrysler K GF 81032,7753632749,24%1160,41
Object 25791915,6759132349,85%2082,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191798,6868232051,56%1926,46
Caliban 81668,8992529652,70%2116,46
Object 268102479,3365228354,77%1890,98
Centurion Mk. I81419,9576926152,11%2106,64
E 5092978,62115326161,30%3670,10
Object 70492025,5754025953,28%1701,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102456,5979924055,42%1965,15
M1271014,8049623855,04%1441,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 82100,2997123752,74%2770,53
Vz. 55103506,53102021257,55%3216,29
Prototipo Standard B92411,9287021054,76%2788,62
E 7592727,04103820465,69%3153,32
Caernarvon81846,1778920058,00%2673,34
VK 72.01 (K) 103842,42106820064,50%3111,85
53TP Markowskiego81807,7481719950,25%2345,60
IS71078,4048619749,75%1659,76
Kranvagn102587,6585619759,39%2409,62
T110E4102879,8888618860,64%2466,85
Super Conqueror102338,1470818150,83%1924,70
AMX ELC bis5286,9627817853,93%1018,78
AMX 13 757709,3747417557,14%1803,90
AMX 12 t6345,5828017445,40%815,29
M40/M4381227,2657917156,14%1456,91
M446839,9248117155,56%1649,50
E 100103415,9797217055,88%3288,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68846,0677117055,88%1620,73
AMX 13 57 7981,0286616853,57%2175,19
MT-256316,3230116750,30%850,84
LTTB8809,6359716758,68%1542,44
T110E5103401,90104116460,98%3517,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII103278,46107816464,63%3244,52
LT-432 81153,2386716246,91%2441,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382,3935415850,63%980,61
E 50 Ausf. M102872,79101015662,18%2748,74
Panhard EBR 909732,1258215448,05%957,16
STG Guard 81928,9390215465,58%2867,37
Progetto M40 mod. 65103304,9187715259,87%3707,42
VK 168.01 (P) 82152,79113815261,18%3362,27
T675655,3044115152,32%1590,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81368,2089115054,00%2995,06
KV-37833,2143114946,98%979,83
VK 28.016279,3530214944,30%623,94
SU-100Y 61468,2388714966,44%3059,91
Comet7886,7755214753,74%1562,77
AMX 50 B102849,7887014257,75%2761,59
KV-15503,2635414151,77%1002,02
Conqueror92050,1573614051,43%2087,94
T-505181,1120013433,58%368,48
SU-10181493,4371613454,48%1844,21
114 SP2 103158,9185213354,89%2672,03
Object 268 Version 4102750,5793113259,09%2286,09
KV-5 82144,47119713266,67%3173,72
STB-1102434,2878513056,15%2197,10
Black Prince7908,5751612955,04%1215,02
Object 705A102686,5786412953,49%2253,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82137,9288812859,38%3081,01
VK 30.01 (P)61229,8388912658,73%3014,32
KV-48799,8046812657,14%837,34
VK 100.01 (P)81624,9387612657,94%2028,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 81555,1761112551,20%2012,99
T-1091882,0488712254,10%2111,87
Object 43092080,4787312161,16%2298,73
Object 430U102503,4387812058,33%2406,72
StuG III Ausf. G51111,6968011957,98%3192,08
Strv 103B103013,9279211954,62%2464,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4346,4336211949,58%1409,39
M18 Hellcat6764,8239911947,06%1316,42
UDES 14 Alt 582347,49112811860,17%3714,57
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82371,96104311763,25%2695,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4688,1551811662,93%2358,46
KV-856612,5636711655,17%1033,11
T110E3102548,3069211659,48%2059,69
T2972287,28134811568,70%4365,96
Object 26392179,7088811557,39%2335,19
T4991653,7692711457,89%2841,16
Object 261101912,4578111258,04%1668,57
Object 907 102814,7696311152,25%2515,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8627,3655811050,00%1117,37
TVP T 50/51102567,7282310950,46%2316,92
IS-M81142,5251410851,85%1328,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51038,8577510768,22%3911,89
T-1506667,0541610650,00%1099,97
UDES 0381531,8671610447,12%1834,67
122 TM 82023,8790210448,08%2994,69
Ikv 65 Alt II6705,4544310043,00%1088,78
LTG7662,324549846,94%1353,82
Type 6192200,367099751,55%2392,69
Chimera 82097,708929763,92%2906,22
T26E5 Patriot 81880,9511789660,42%2942,23
Jagdtiger92725,679829557,89%2727,64
M53/M5591250,576459545,26%1110,81
M10392763,7210669458,51%3309,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6747,016059361,29%1212,51
T3282352,7610399061,11%3428,34
Leo71519,619848970,79%2982,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81885,0710898864,77%3066,58
Char Futur 4 92514,537978365,06%2790,87
TNH T Vz. 5192448,009748246,34%2670,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,333188246,34%386,75
E 75 TS 81741,959538060,00%2409,31
Emil I81798,599117950,63%2237,41
Ikv 1035282,283377953,16%579,73
FV217 Badger103165,5410447962,03%2708,05
Object 140101946,677727950,63%1672,53
AMX M4 mle. 5192439,2810267657,89%2355,35
40TP Habicha6800,004557549,33%1534,19
Churchill VII6612,134447538,67%888,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6779,354987562,67%1696,21
KV-1S6349,542777439,19%382,84
T82 HMC4161,281657440,54%309,01
M4A1 Sherman5474,733467354,79%1312,88
Mäuschen91680,406477343,84%1499,77
SU-855266,932627247,22%437,45
T 55A 91929,278897161,97%2169,12
TVP VTU Koncept81480,138686857,35%2349,59
Škoda T 5092308,419846861,76%2819,86
SU-100M17752,964546842,65%834,62
T-34-856834,635816761,19%1843,92
AMX 13 9091206,288556753,73%2073,40
50TP prototyp 81954,6410746668,18%2667,77
Hotchkiss EBR7635,327036654,55%1569,14
A-205187,712306549,23%499,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92115,027486459,38%2260,79
T-5491933,209956467,19%2296,06
Crusader6226,272356347,62%515,52
T3092590,106896357,14%2835,93
T1 Heavy51433,198146365,08%3960,09
Dicker Max 6548,543436352,38%852,77
AMX 50 10081637,006886245,16%1799,22
Leopard 1102596,308196145,90%2065,60
WZ-113G FT103369,4810206063,33%2641,39
AT 25902,637346060,00%2801,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474190,671706046,67%476,08
M661734,3410415972,88%3820,65
Charioteer81023,266185858,62%1160,01
Chieftain/T95 81597,669755862,07%2700,77
Type 4 Heavy91715,197685754,39%1595,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507871,724285754,39%1152,08
T-103 82136,6710305756,14%2886,17
T28 Concept 71052,185715773,68%1786,91
M415231,301965641,07%141,09
T-4481236,778035653,57%1791,25
45TP Habicha71230,875255540,00%1726,76
T-54 ltwt.91195,206765556,36%1956,79
Tortoise92876,6011355558,18%2936,21
Emil II92395,1910175455,56%2769,70
Tiger II81740,949105267,31%2399,03
Leopard Prototyp A92296,489395251,92%2391,07
T-284160,411905147,06%319,34
T2071084,517845158,82%1733,24
Strv 103-091675,735925145,10%1256,66
T-345562,104095058,00%1802,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza92109,289715060,00%2245,91
Lorraine 40 t 81224,045284963,27%1551,07
121B 102811,048904751,06%2648,90
T14 5789,488954663,04%1964,34
IS-271849,3511144667,39%3102,37
T2 Light Tank 2122,072124656,52%485,25
Panther II81637,169224557,78%2707,94
FV3046698,114174548,89%1242,59
VK 30.02 (M)61143,566294553,33%2467,04
BT-7 artillery 3650,847294560,00%3191,32
T-50-2 6722,757204452,27%2517,41
25TP KSUST II5470,513184353,49%1164,22
FV4004 Conway92068,746404360,47%2012,67
TOG II* 6839,446454353,49%1392,95
Covenanter5209,452694250,00%565,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6935,817144250,00%2914,71
Type 4 Chi-To6687,205344040,00%1200,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81867,8010544045,00%2733,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6876,555964050,00%1532,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5315,492793935,90%590,44
P.43 ter71156,447673946,15%2033,64
TNH 105/100081546,568393953,85%1965,73
Challenger71249,697603956,41%1908,22
AMX 30 B102355,628143946,15%2178,89
T92 8938,699223958,97%2135,45
IS-2 shielded 71605,849083855,26%2447,97
Panhard AMD 178B6380,114023737,84%852,23
P.43 bis6927,817503661,11%2118,90
UDES 15/16102490,399753663,89%2126,39
M8A14315,112453650,00%743,35
AMX 13 105102348,399003650,00%3111,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,342253557,14%861,98
SU-85B4306,233933565,71%840,41
STA-181222,947023348,48%1869,69
M3 Lee4234,582153354,55%773,77
O-Ho81176,069353375,76%1553,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71600,309703357,58%2276,76
Strv 7461034,477873271,88%2148,30
Type 5 Ke-Ho4374,783293256,25%1472,34
FV20781197,258523256,25%1431,69
VK 30.01 (H)5696,585813161,29%1833,94
TS-54 81981,9311203056,67%2460,57
P26/404360,452832958,62%974,22
Churchill I5687,456062955,17%1718,05
Tiger I71436,678472744,44%2148,42
CS-4471581,6710322759,26%3122,53
212A91440,228532766,67%1373,33
T28 Prototype81707,448612755,56%2086,84
Valiant 51063,198902748,15%2805,41
AE Phase I 92602,9611572770,37%3262,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 81381,446392762,96%2118,51
11081450,549332665,38%1843,05
Lorraine 39L AM3107,721152536,00%79,32
59-166745,608102552,00%2628,22
O-I6887,766692556,00%1591,76
T2882103,688912548,00%2804,33
AT 1581687,4010562572,00%2162,92
Object 777 Version II 92121,327922540,00%1789,16
T-437719,045952462,50%1287,06
M56 Scorpion 7841,675532445,83%1055,48
P.435259,653462365,22%658,52
Semovente M43 Bassotto61324,969032365,22%3045,51
Chrysler K 81873,5711482373,91%2656,65
Type 64 6521,224332347,83%1164,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71155,648462268,18%2259,99
SMV CC-5671383,459132263,64%2220,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81454,419602250,00%1626,24
UDES 1692516,7110322157,14%2728,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7956,957772152,38%1392,52
IS-2-II8969,715582128,57%882,13
Ferdinand82491,7510582065,00%3113,53
AT 861103,108062055,00%2236,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101554,906302040,00%1054,73
Durchbruchswagen 24364,904002040,00%900,67
T18 HMC378,001412045,00%134,03
T-116 3239,752732060,00%1117,98
GSOR 1008 82225,759502070,00%2438,47
T25/27895,323821947,37%1180,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81254,428201952,63%1423,23
Škoda T 2561316,839401861,11%3927,87
14TP4328,942891844,44%1283,41
Semovente M415635,004731838,89%1208,23
Sav m/434306,414391770,59%931,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,353361735,29%804,53
M10 RBFM 5515,654401735,29%903,32
Jagdpanther71675,639041656,25%2567,09
SU-76M4156,133511668,75%448,26
Cromwell B 61190,819361656,25%2834,24
Excalibur 61238,258101668,75%2336,23
IS-3A 82027,8811621662,50%2969,85
Bretagne Panther 6848,256501643,75%1448,82
M54 Renegade 82850,3113171662,50%3859,78
CS-5381825,738781540,00%2589,42
M2 Medium Tank3195,072211533,33%591,87
Object 70591612,806741533,33%1391,69
T-54 first prototype 81208,478271566,67%1634,10
Matilda4231,642581464,29%599,65
M15/423180,642241478,57%578,85
Panther7921,577151450,00%1429,64
Vz. 44-171678,0710481471,43%2493,76
Type T-3451242,298981471,43%4324,45
Indien-Panzer81520,717421435,71%1737,40
112 81471,149291457,14%1829,66
VK 36.01 (H)61215,466651376,92%2755,93
T-46392,081681353,85%257,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,382521376,92%580,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4288,773731346,15%881,39
Matilda Black Prince 5854,696511361,54%2338,14
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81984,699561338,46%2889,23
M2 Light2185,922221258,33%763,28
T6982044,4212051266,67%3072,08
M4-85 51224,509691250,00%3819,30
T-45 2161,752321241,67%637,68
A46 6613,176771250,00%1953,95
Sherman VC Firefly 61019,676511250,00%1797,58
Strv m/425582,914791145,45%1612,34
VK 30.02 (D)71572,457821181,82%3590,68
Valentine3311,003761145,45%1143,62
Bishop51390,738301190,91%3653,27
Achilles6348,453121136,36%324,14
T6 Medium41209,648931154,55%4599,22
FV4202 81317,458071163,64%2024,92
Panzer 58 Mutz 81214,914781145,45%1627,96
10TP3189,202051040,00%594,92
Type 91 Heavy3159,101461020,00%279,03
Cruiser Mk. II2183,002501070,00%947,19
T25 AT71936,006781070,00%3385,74
T-34 shielded 5578,405341050,00%1365,81
WZ-120-1G FT 82276,4011821070,00%2926,93
SMV CC-6782552,111199966,67%3216,81
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2330,89562966,67%1504,30
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4953,44962955,56%2495,54
BT-74126,00220850,00%282,42
Ikv 723283,50355850,00%847,29
BDR G1 B5775,38533812,50%1794,82
Tiger (P)71090,25838875,00%1671,14
Archer5416,25247825,00%684,26
Char Mle. 75 91059,63833850,00%1521,86
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81709,63842850,00%1993,51
AMX 50 12092037,57803728,57%2072,89
AMX 383135,86247771,43%465,57
ARL V396991,148657100,00%1931,97
Object 274a 81578,86970757,14%2194,26
Strv S1 81677,57613728,57%1501,05
T1 Cunningham1135,33217633,33%632,79
T1 HMC266,832066100,00%367,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3266,50325683,33%1235,10
MS-11359,00572683,33%3225,51
AT-12493,67664666,67%2773,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81626,171023666,67%2189,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7377,50346650,00%519,50
KV-1 shielded 5675,33737650,00%1174,43
T-29 3237,00202616,67%605,52
Lago4763,00604560,00%2683,86
S-517558,20664580,00%642,27
P.44 Pantera8922,60543540,00%973,85
T-26G FT2109,00137540,00%117,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 518619,80655560,00%608,96
L-60 2122,80165540,00%465,82
Löwe 81532,20638540,00%2053,96
Tetrarch 2190,20399560,00%1084,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,2511040,00%96,90
Cruiser Mk. III369,25174450,00%136,33
Nashorn6897,00605450,00%1698,19
FCM 362190,50327475,00%1015,88
SU-130PM 81785,00671425,00%1502,50
Churchill III 5796,00778450,00%2012,44
M22 Locust 3532,00766475,00%2618,81
VK 75.01 (K) 82137,2511634100,00%3557,40
Großtraktor - Krupp 3655,00696425,00%2882,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5392,75400425,00%778,19
Turán III prototípus 5248,75277425,00%306,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007476,00417333,33%393,95
ARL 446815,6742130,00%1302,34
T-262101,332663100,00%532,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3259,67290366,67%918,78
Type 586776,00638333,33%1353,65
M26 Pershing8981,67882366,67%1179,34
Marder II3264,002203100,00%880,96
AT 77594,67640333,33%444,53
MKA 2490,337063100,00%3125,22
TS-5 81200,00529333,33%821,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,50141250,00%366,00
4TP1358,00385250,00%2488,30
M5A1 Stuart4168,50165250,00%450,10
Panzerjäger I2177,002442100,00%721,44
M3G FT30,00802100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4406,00448250,00%1006,75
ELC EVEN 90 81627,501151250,00%4466,78
Super Hellcat 71547,50639250,00%2544,00
BT-22385,005351100,00%2859,85
B1455,004221100,00%261,00
7TP2330,005351100,00%1665,72
Pz.Kpfw. II279,001501100,00%327,84
Panzerwagen 39 3790,005961100,00%4715,18
Somua SAu 4040,003211100,00%261,00
S35 CA5755,0020010,00%1274,41
Loyd Gun Carriage20,003310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2318,008031100,00%1995,68
FV230 Canopener103816,0013461100,00%3384,48
KV-1SA 51279,0011271100,00%2411,51
StuG IV 5119,008910,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82761,0018471100,00%5639,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-07-17
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2024-06-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-17
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-20
Left: 2022-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-16
Left: 2022-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-10
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2022-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-03
Left: 2022-02-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-28
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-19
Left: 2019-08-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-30
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2019-01-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-23
Left: 2017-06-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-14
Left: 1970-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2016-07-06