GeneralMykolayovych

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41573089
Ø Tier8,540,0010,0010,00
Victories2051249,34%00,00%562,50%666,67%
Defeats2048649,28%00,00%337,50%333,33%
Draws5751,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived957223,02%00,00%225,00%222,22%
Tanks destroyed326600,7900,00121,50121,33
Destruction ratio1,020,002,001,71
Tanks spotted536651,2900,00182,25202,22
Damage dealt1.341,900,002.025,881.978,56
Capture points323940,7800,00334,13333,67
Defense points97650,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience683,020,001.072,631.048,44
WN71044,630,001677,641609,94
WN81333,260,002982,33261,00
Total
Battles41573
Ø Tier8,54
Victories2051249,34%
Defeats2048649,28%
Draws5751,38%
Battles survived957223,02%
Tanks destroyed326600,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted536651,29
Damage dealt1.341,90
Capture points323940,78
Defense points97650,23
Experience683,02
WN71044,63
WN81333,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted182,25
Damage dealt2.025,88
Capture points334,13
Defense points00,00
Experience1.072,63
WN71677,64
WN82982,33
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted202,22
Damage dealt1.978,56
Capture points333,67
Defense points00,00
Experience1.048,44
WN71609,94
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles696000
Victories27739,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37153,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws486,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19427,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,450,000,000,00
Capture points6880,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8021,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience693,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles696
Victories27739,80%
Defeats37153,30%
Draws486,90%
Battles survived19427,87%
Tanks destroyed4430,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4860,70
Damage dealt1.524,45
Capture points6880,99
Defense points8021,15
Experience693,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt555,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2668,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,580,000,000,00
Capture points501,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1231,58%
Defeats2668,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed160,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted250,66
Damage dealt702,58
Capture points501,32
Defense points350,92
Experience471,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3865000
Victories181346,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192149,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1313,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived130033,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22640,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37050,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,800,000,000,00
Capture points77382,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points84672,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience688,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles3865
Victories181346,91%
Defeats192149,70%
Draws1313,39%
Battles survived130033,64%
Tanks destroyed22640,59
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted37050,96
Damage dealt1.328,80
Capture points77382,00
Defense points84672,19
Experience688,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1482000
Victories64643,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81655,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40527,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8950,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18441,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,440,000,000,00
Capture points15201,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11730,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience664,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1482
Victories64643,59%
Defeats81655,06%
Draws201,35%
Battles survived40527,33%
Tanks destroyed8950,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted18441,24
Damage dealt1.395,44
Capture points15201,03
Defense points11730,79
Experience664,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102315,11880228950,90%1695,65
Object 279 early 102584,53957220554,24%1857,99
AMX 13 909594,68566163848,60%768,90
BZ-176 81951,881066140359,02%2264,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81254,29776114448,86%1471,47
AMX 13 10510791,85631107144,35%750,33
T-34-856431,46349100949,55%716,85
Miel 81546,5590794254,99%1931,12
Manticore101049,1274389050,56%1257,84
IS-381089,9161983349,82%1173,93
Object 261101295,2162581643,50%988,92
MBT-B 102416,4682975650,26%1808,43
T-1091334,7664867147,99%1267,64
IS-7101499,3062364946,69%1106,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81345,9681464449,38%1662,35
T-5491106,5955364246,73%1021,34
Löwe 81017,0569363749,92%1096,36
IS-3A 81089,7275159250,17%1117,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8639,5247248848,36%642,37
Object 252U Defender 81060,9969148846,52%1033,75
VK 72.01 (K) 102754,8391147652,73%2065,55
Object 140101192,3857045141,02%778,84
Lorraine 40 t 81062,6065442852,80%1231,44
StuG III Ausf. G5459,3831741154,01%1077,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10845,1274538850,26%879,58
ISU-1528889,5039837643,62%740,44
T-448598,0346537447,86%655,79
Super Conqueror101707,5575837151,21%1272,41
FV3046382,0727336143,49%463,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518647,1439835045,43%552,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8909,3876534453,49%1807,16
ELC EVEN 90 8556,2367234351,60%1034,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507551,5032034146,04%518,66
AMX 13 757331,9537332645,71%489,28
T110E4101966,2174331852,20%1403,36
Vz. 55102880,9491231448,09%2424,58
Object 260 102283,7988731153,05%1829,11
Black Prince7435,7441730948,87%398,32
Panhard EBR 10510689,4857930041,00%581,46
Somua SM 81753,5393130052,33%2040,08
KR-1112845,95101029453,40%2083,28
Object 70491377,3848729146,05%993,05
GSOR 1008 81361,1674229050,69%1440,32
Type 64 6555,3163728550,88%1481,39
SU-1527575,3037528445,07%632,49
E 25 71023,9975027953,41%1549,95
AMX 12 t6308,4940327644,20%636,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101940,4270926940,15%1322,33
T-437415,8634825944,40%468,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101346,4763825644,14%956,48
Strv 103B102018,7169125344,66%1423,59
Škoda T 56 81711,9490924652,03%1759,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810988,1560823947,70%706,59
Object 268 Version 4101950,4276423650,00%1392,57
Taschenratte112849,05104822152,94%1928,10
T-345190,9721422048,64%328,94
FV4005 Stage II101245,5854921641,20%742,80
Churchill VII6326,0227920447,06%379,50
SU-1006314,9625019640,82%287,05
IS7688,9044919145,55%778,14
AMX 13 57 7935,8490418954,50%2307,56
SU-855204,8919918045,56%253,19
Churchill III 5889,77112117356,65%2223,50
113 Beijing Opera 102300,4691017358,38%2205,23
CS-63101883,9379617050,00%1513,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102969,7097716857,74%2772,72
A-205111,3216716746,71%175,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6464,6931116543,64%505,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101224,1763116347,85%895,08
Churchill I5249,1023116149,07%345,91
STB-1101672,0875815452,60%1351,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81077,4264515247,37%1054,90
LT-432 8755,3177415150,99%1372,84
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92047,2496015160,26%2043,58
T803112555,9492814450,00%1731,25
TVP T 50/51101580,1971514349,65%1257,21
Cromwell B 6871,9980014261,97%1821,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559732,8751914143,26%532,02
Toro 92145,0495713851,45%2306,41
BDR G1 B5299,7524613448,51%399,49
T297822,8256113247,73%861,00
SU-1018982,9760713045,38%1030,36
ARL 446348,0930012850,78%441,07
Object 277101845,7173612243,44%1408,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9613,5340412138,84%325,01
Kranvagn102395,1484711952,94%2063,89
Object 703 Version II 81367,5488911556,52%1531,03
Concept 1B 92146,5792411551,30%1656,96
TS-5 8974,3766611342,48%799,73
KB-52 92192,1697011055,45%2130,85
Object 268101295,5246610842,59%705,69
HWK 30 8451,8753110343,69%641,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8733,2744710046,00%545,62
Concept No. 5101744,837139949,49%1266,42
T92 8353,355709444,68%482,29
BZ-79112642,199978959,55%1846,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102444,428388948,31%2010,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102588,198328847,73%1967,85
Matilda4240,292188440,48%474,69
AMX 50 B101980,517098442,86%1425,88
T-34-85M 6984,458908463,10%1991,82
T 55A 91423,947518346,99%1340,58
BZ-75102337,727568138,27%1719,28
FV230 Canopener102198,868968155,56%1821,84
Cobra 91440,857228148,15%1263,92
Type 5 Heavy101236,686377943,04%629,04
T28 Concept 7673,324747850,00%834,47
Type 6191050,295827642,11%838,65
Vz. 60S Dravec 102186,008537549,33%1411,29
Maus101996,038357350,68%1517,76
T110E3102234,367807354,79%1661,42
T34 8903,865657135,21%757,83
ISU-152K 81166,136337041,43%1091,34
Strv S1 8798,004617037,14%578,98
AMX 404158,762256657,58%528,89
Leopard 1102570,008666656,06%2288,30
SU-130PM 82037,489376552,31%2472,92
BZT-70 102237,458736251,61%1414,42
B14127,691945942,37%109,56
AMX 50 Foch B102036,587555950,85%1434,91
T92 HMC101340,396065749,12%1102,09
Marder 38T4279,432595651,79%627,58
Stinger 102334,618415651,79%1650,45
Type 71102140,498895550,91%1742,07
CS-52 LIS 81497,068125442,59%1717,78
116-F3 102171,988015349,06%1566,47
WZ-120-1G FT 8776,365895343,40%638,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102143,295915238,46%1303,77
Emil I81023,306084731,91%897,82
AMX ELC bis5189,213384742,55%393,12
KV-137271,153604658,70%338,90
M53/M5591077,526044643,48%830,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5167,801824542,22%127,24
KV-1SA 5811,707614351,16%1986,75
Strv 746536,124614242,86%778,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,711504250,00%262,51
M5 Stuart4134,792184250,00%210,83
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51665,7115344278,57%3778,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8863,077724160,98%1192,98
Object 907 102013,708254045,00%1506,69
T-832 81438,838464047,50%1472,88
Gryphon 102161,389464065,00%1863,14
Versuchspanzer 5791457,158483953,85%1256,17
XM57 81786,688573855,26%1825,08
M4A1 Sherman5282,712773534,29%476,93
E 7591777,638263554,29%1665,99
Object 780 102090,518133551,43%1590,23
BT-74103,621453450,00%185,13
Object 752 92472,9410653450,00%2480,13
Sturer Emil7588,823633330,30%517,44
DBV-152 102053,947493256,25%1392,16
Birch Gun4115,871493033,33%141,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81136,236683050,00%1406,56
Coccodrillo 101706,007692948,28%1220,14
Caernarvon Action X 8601,315212934,48%431,71
Schwertwal 102314,578212853,57%1619,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102224,428152657,69%1811,78
IS-M8764,235762642,31%687,56
M3 Stuart363,761622556,00%155,02
M40/M438844,886032556,00%927,16
CS-67 Szakal112161,928032445,83%1513,16
Ares 90 C112274,968362441,67%1691,57
ST-62 Version 2 102462,178302450,00%1977,80
Durendal 101738,387912454,17%1231,97
Jagdtiger Prototype 81565,708472343,48%1608,34
Bisonte C45 81072,487872352,17%1077,80
Projet Louis 91340,918862347,83%2120,31
Sexton II326,681012245,45%58,98
T25/27616,055802263,64%866,79
Chieftain Mk. 6 101517,416422236,36%887,19
AE Phase I 91082,597662259,09%868,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6661,054812147,62%1067,23
Type 95 Heavy4221,672252142,86%530,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101110,408112050,00%1290,51
M7584,111841947,37%92,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C335,261341936,84%1,11
T95E6 102115,587861947,37%1600,56
D23126,781481850,00%319,10
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92175,508551844,44%1758,41
BT-2277,06871729,41%102,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,242231758,82%178,34
FV215b (183) 101389,596271747,06%848,00
E 75 TS 81533,359561764,71%1955,30
WZ-111 model 5A101893,136661631,25%1229,00
T2 Light Tank 230,441661656,25%155,44
114 SP2 101841,885601625,00%1026,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,071091546,67%122,46
Škoda T 256522,274291540,00%737,31
Vz. 44-171161,338291560,00%1789,06
Kunze Panzer 91337,406771546,67%1133,79
STG Guard 8598,475541546,67%515,31
SU-122-44 71005,476181546,67%1132,68
BZ-72-1 101927,677501546,67%1400,79
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6210,434231442,86%299,94
Škoda T 27 8869,145851450,00%897,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81408,295971428,57%1180,79
Lorraine 39L AM3101,541341361,54%291,37
Charioteer8438,624211346,15%259,12
IS-6 B 81628,2310051361,54%2322,56
FV226 Contradictious 81336,467331338,46%1216,23
TVP VTU Koncept8554,254831233,33%390,50
T309842,836211258,33%621,95
T-26299,50811216,67%267,69
Kampfpanzer 67101983,8310561283,33%1678,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 62014,5810971233,33%5372,95
Black Rock 111595,087261225,00%851,69
Bishop537,091461145,45%58,99
Panzer 58 Mutz 8463,644961145,45%368,67
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,30691020,00%24,44
50TP prototyp 8659,905601050,00%494,44
Strv m/425224,201951020,00%309,26
T57 Heavy102040,908001060,00%1478,85
Grille 15101889,306451040,00%1161,15
StuG IV 5144,701421040,00%89,20
T-28E with F-30 4385,602541030,00%770,12
Type 4 Chi-To6512,67471944,44%851,80
Emil II91900,44942966,67%1805,16
Ikv 72349,2291944,44%52,75
T1 Heavy5397,78386944,44%601,76
LTC II 9695,67793977,78%831,65
LT vz. 35265,88101825,00%39,79
D129,6390875,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5286,50348862,50%462,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102675,63807850,00%2042,58
Caliban 8819,38520825,00%631,21
IS-3A Peregrine 81373,00817850,00%1353,58
AMX 50 1209886,71467714,29%529,75
MKA 2138,14323771,43%549,57
Lion 10289,71464728,57%3,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 8766,86483728,57%501,13
Type 63 81409,86789742,86%1388,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8533,43701771,43%533,66
Bretagne Panther 6582,14593771,43%997,22
Prototipo 6 8927,83544633,33%588,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I161,0076540,00%61,67
Sav m/43448,6098540,00%9,96
TNH 105/10008309,00396540,00%85,11
Loyd Gun Carriage293,00132560,00%524,79
M48A5 Patton103511,201043560,00%4133,77
M-V-Y101291,60641520,00%754,39
E 77 92862,801101560,00%3627,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8765,40481540,00%506,60
T77 81257,00794540,00%1177,74
Char Futur 4 92098,60805540,00%1876,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81049,80723560,00%1087,60
AMX Chasseur de chars 8493,80425540,00%371,44
Leichttraktor134,5057425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3139,00229475,00%545,51
Caernarvon8797,25655450,00%738,56
T110E5101344,75812450,00%973,41
K-2 82209,251079450,00%2914,11
H3 91753,75637425,00%1392,69
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81458,25766450,00%1962,06
T-45 2213,75278425,00%901,60
WZ-111 Qilin 102911,75948450,00%2752,05
Super Hellcat 73081,001483450,00%8413,19
M2 Light244,00102366,67%237,07
E 50 Ausf. M101699,679883100,00%1172,04
Tiger-Maus 91404,67988366,67%1342,49
AAT60 8527,6731530,00%224,46
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81717,00726333,33%1502,99
BT-7 artillery 3168,67210333,33%375,47
M4A1 Revalorisé 8310,00386333,33%64,60
Type 59 8649,5044620,00%456,07
T1 Cunningham132,0060250,00%75,29
Renault FT147,00128250,00%88,65
LT vz. 383290,5021420,00%1030,57
4TP1149,50427250,00%680,17
MS-1116,5067250,00%77,53
Projekt ION 81061,50646250,00%697,69
Centurion Action X101733,50715250,00%1255,11
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8698,50729250,00%1119,61
AltProto AMX 30 8442,00611250,00%315,94
56TP 8601,00576250,00%421,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4120,003432100,00%383,38
EMIL 1951 8536,00439250,00%359,86
KV-220-2 561,506920,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6160,0011720,00%0,00
DZT-159 91519,50937250,00%1446,67
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,003610,00%0,00
Felice 91041,008461100,00%876,37
FV215b 101243,0018510,00%582,70
Vz. 63P111607,0059110,00%608,95
Pz.Kpfw. I2141,002641100,00%611,61
Cavalier5223,0010710,00%226,54
Object 430U101389,0039510,00%907,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92115,0043110,00%1293,84
Lorraine 50 t 9831,007441100,00%736,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 228,003610,00%0,00
T-116 3503,0037410,00%2234,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4298,0015910,00%581,83
T-29 3103,004410,00%74,17
Excelsior 5778,0042510,00%1211,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81027,0010411100,00%1204,28
Object 452K 103160,0012451100,00%2764,46
Sherman VC Firefly 63245,0021411100,00%7254,69
Valiant 5118,0019410,00%0,00
WZ-114 91010,007861100,00%799,19
TT-130M 9471,0025410,00%112,74
King Tiger (Captured) 71558,0056310,00%2654,76
AMX 13 57 GF 71428,0068010,00%2993,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,0017910,00%0,00
Brennos 8335,0026910,00%56,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-09
Left: 2026-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-25
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-12
Left: 2026-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-20
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-13
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2025-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-12
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-05
Left: 2024-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-16