Garaz_Robert

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156240814
Ø Tier5,950,006,885,93
Victories793950,81%00,00%337,50%750,00%
Defeats756848,44%00,00%562,50%750,00%
Draws1170,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived331021,19%00,00%225,00%428,57%
Tanks destroyed127070,8100,0040,5060,43
Destruction ratio1,030,000,670,60
Tanks spotted205521,3200,0050,63161,14
Damage dealt651,560,00545,25469,14
Capture points184851,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points94800,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience401,660,00344,75348,93
WN71049,100,00445,14668,57
WN81262,780,00440,10659,35
Total
Battles15624
Ø Tier5,95
Victories793950,81%
Defeats756848,44%
Draws1170,75%
Battles survived331021,19%
Tanks destroyed127070,81
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted205521,32
Damage dealt651,56
Capture points184851,18
Defense points94800,61
Experience401,66
WN71049,10
WN81262,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier6,88
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt545,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience344,75
WN7445,14
WN8440,10
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier5,93
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt469,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience348,93
WN7668,57
WN8659,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1014,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience337,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1014,59
Damage dealt607,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,41
Experience337,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.201,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience840,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt1.201,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience840,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt661,250,000,000,00
Capture points379,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience274,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt661,25
Capture points379,25
Defense points00,00
Experience274,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926000
Victories46450,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46249,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29832,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12551,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,440,000,000,00
Capture points21482,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points54415,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience620,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles926
Victories46450,11%
Defeats46249,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29832,18%
Tanks destroyed6260,68
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted12551,36
Damage dealt1.047,44
Capture points21482,32
Defense points54415,88
Experience620,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3115000
Victories128741,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats176756,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83126,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52831,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,340,000,000,00
Capture points53301,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points45831,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience359,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles3115
Victories128741,32%
Defeats176756,73%
Draws611,96%
Battles survived83126,68%
Tanks destroyed20170,65
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted52831,70
Damage dealt670,34
Capture points53301,71
Defense points45831,47
Experience359,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3756,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,550,000,000,00
Capture points510,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience617,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2843,08%
Defeats3756,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,46%
Tanks destroyed320,49
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted530,82
Damage dealt1.342,55
Capture points510,78
Defense points50,08
Experience617,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6837,8752180456,09%2061,58
AMX 13 909779,7650975048,13%1168,52
T376558,8849774653,35%1831,63
WZ-111 81224,5154456653,18%1546,85
T-34-856731,3442146053,48%1527,98
KV-15526,0137343252,78%1181,59
Type 586695,6041640551,36%1493,25
T-345406,6533331852,52%1186,08
AMX 12 t6409,1237831350,48%1076,83
AMX 13 757526,5937630438,82%1033,95
STA-18951,3445928844,10%1214,40
IS-381418,2158225752,14%1789,14
IS-271069,5352325046,80%1520,48
Sturer Emil7856,5237424251,24%1151,22
KV-37988,2848523059,13%1469,26
S-517749,6237022844,74%760,43
M41 Walker Bulldog8658,1450621652,78%1299,21
Škoda T 256656,2339421347,89%1397,27
KV-26611,0035921148,82%964,14
Nashorn6863,9942218650,00%1633,07
T3281129,6953518157,46%1408,98
WZ-111 model 1-491630,4177117254,65%1536,88
AMX ELC bis5280,7330017258,72%937,79
Type T-345369,1531317047,65%964,88
AMX M4 mle. 457952,2444117050,59%1383,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri71071,5250116947,93%1878,60
11081046,6945616949,11%1106,70
Churchill I5458,6632416945,56%882,53
Type 4 Chi-To6635,7136516346,01%1162,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4575,4652516162,73%2814,65
T-1506889,9747715558,71%1772,41
IS71074,7150414755,78%1623,18
ARL 446737,9041514158,87%1398,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5532,5228614148,94%1224,06
Object 25791428,8266214139,72%1197,39
KV-1S6507,2938714057,14%974,78
AMX 404158,0723112747,24%447,57
VK 28.016273,8935511553,04%660,16
T-4481155,2162411449,12%1616,61
Valentine3256,8825311454,39%963,40
T-44-100 81069,8862511351,33%1396,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7646,6644810842,59%1168,29
T2971555,3881110557,14%2505,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9929,3446410432,69%658,23
M24 Chaffee5242,7230210146,53%679,50
M5A1 Stuart4123,3620710052,00%266,90
T675657,9339710065,00%1792,48
Marder II3155,361629946,46%307,77
SU-855549,483199755,67%1335,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5289,862649749,48%683,34
M75380,973259552,63%1575,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81263,074939561,05%1285,80
M7 Priest3177,621579441,49%309,45
M5 Stuart4159,982788560,00%396,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,182538544,71%457,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3149,271768446,43%350,30
Crusader6349,712768246,34%1031,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4362,652768150,62%928,70
M3 Lee4309,872677949,37%1199,36
AMX 13 105101101,976907944,30%1256,71
BDR G1 B5665,013857549,33%1456,43
KV-137809,434607550,67%1337,74
T-284176,182057450,00%390,52
T-463116,151697346,58%309,63
Škoda T 245437,733197152,11%1207,12
M374294,692397156,34%1042,91
AMX 50 10081063,105967045,71%1077,33
Type 1 Chi-He4150,411956950,72%305,19
StuG IV 5430,012686847,06%1061,76
A-205145,972116552,31%348,33
BT-7490,711446342,86%79,20
T1 Heavy5538,423696046,67%1010,73
Type 6191021,925436043,33%754,32
Grille5389,772356046,67%733,28
SU-1006652,613385952,54%1087,54
Covenanter5209,952305942,37%545,41
M66912,076445451,85%1529,14
T1 HMC282,851415448,15%310,48
Matilda4206,232455248,08%415,22
StuG III Ausf. G5695,693885265,38%1930,32
Marder 38T4322,312655251,92%752,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,261995046,00%461,78
T56 GMC3123,211594845,83%228,69
MT-256363,643344746,81%965,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,181904546,67%433,91
SU-76M4204,241824247,62%431,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,562614146,34%540,32
SARL 424322,493264163,41%1148,39
B14315,603054060,00%978,53
Valentine AT4165,682093855,26%374,96
KV-856559,383493751,35%830,76
Sexton II3208,301823745,95%814,93
M18 Hellcat6562,113073745,95%822,93
T404603,253973658,33%1832,82
SU-85B4271,472203455,88%629,61
ST vz. 394321,272733342,42%994,22
P26/404583,632973250,00%1593,04
T-4371168,389403275,00%2334,40
Renault UE 573137,841763250,00%292,21
Panzerjäger I2121,321383148,39%289,94
Cruiser Mk. III3151,741993154,84%674,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4281,032023154,84%792,67
Bishop5241,931903040,00%271,40
D23149,411802951,72%456,58
Pz.Kpfw. II2102,831932955,17%331,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3194,002372951,72%730,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,181582850,00%368,42
AT-1259,54712832,14%0,00
M8A14380,003162853,57%1030,67
M3 Stuart3109,371702755,56%331,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3199,351942642,31%541,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3121,581482646,15%203,11
LT vz. 383171,441862532,00%453,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,921852544,00%471,69
Type 95 Ha-Go289,251282445,83%191,07
Kolohousenka1141,481692339,13%546,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3148,871752347,83%423,11
Chi-Ni238,55762236,36%0,87
Cruiser Mk. II2176,642412250,00%722,61
T-5491330,456482240,91%1232,62
T-505155,272462254,55%400,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,711152152,38%100,49
AMX 38380,481732161,90%201,61
SU-263121,671562157,14%251,54
Renault FT AC262,861102147,62%57,32
Somua S353208,902122157,14%524,53
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8247,523182133,33%135,17
WZ-111 model 5A101142,203952020,00%571,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,301092040,00%309,70
Type 98 Ke-Ni394,841931973,68%397,99
SU-18253,63921957,89%212,89
BT-2252,44961838,89%1,57
M2 Medium Tank3145,891991866,67%549,23
Wespe3247,561851838,89%730,32
Pz.Kpfw. I224,89751822,22%0,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,131241540,00%295,41
Stuart I-IV3222,202741573,33%1017,39
Lorraine 39L AM3136,801741560,00%412,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,671951560,00%459,33
43 M. Toldi III 3144,802071553,33%671,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,641231471,43%284,46
Renault FT 75 BS254,23841346,15%99,65
Hotchkiss H352102,461441323,08%238,23
T-703157,002301369,23%650,65
T1 Cunningham1141,002501258,33%859,28
T-262100,421981258,33%406,62
T-60231,58911233,33%0,00
D1249,361321145,45%47,51
T3 HMC2109,551881163,64%441,08
Renault Otsu146,801091020,00%2,27
Loyd Gun Carriage2109,40891030,00%462,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007314,67353955,56%343,18
T2 Medium Tank2120,56174966,67%641,42
T18 HMC3118,33113955,56%409,92
BT-7 artillery 3173,44193955,56%605,16
10TP3387,25247850,00%1670,30
M1039623,38378825,00%259,59
A-436260,38244850,00%308,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,71183757,14%141,07
M22128,57174757,14%538,41
7TP294,29140742,86%100,05
M2 Light2145,86208728,57%379,83
Cruiser Mk. I182,43147757,14%303,83
LT vz. 352160,67212650,00%744,47
M15/423423,67396683,33%1551,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho499,50150650,00%147,67
STA-2 8649,83323633,33%493,39
Renault NC-31136,60124540,00%0,00
Leichttraktor114,00151540,00%0,09
Leopard 1101232,40609540,00%735,99
T-804248,60337560,00%1054,85
KV-1SA 5682,80538560,00%1381,18
112 8344,4023150,00%81,06
Renault FT127,50164450,00%85,41
MS-1173,50268450,00%220,93
Type 91 Heavy389,0069425,00%27,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro267,00169475,00%267,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6571,75715475,00%1862,56
Fiat 30001115,67161366,67%583,31
M14/412271,505122100,00%1113,50
14TP4110,50191250,00%229,40
FCM 36213,0085250,00%89,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,505222100,00%812,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5208,0016220,00%189,91
Strv fm/211266,003371100,00%1716,11
Strv m/40L31,0014110,00%3,10
4TP1121,003521100,00%664,73
Sturmpanzer II4407,003601100,00%1555,81
Renault R3520,00721100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 70,0021210,00%0,00
TOG II* 6634,0024010,00%689,97
Super Hellcat 7875,006571100,00%1146,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-07-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-27
Left: 2019-09-20