GambitVVV

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63631071320
Ø Tier7,460,008,708,81
Victories3150449,51%00,00%4056,34%16250,63%
Defeats3142649,39%00,00%3042,25%15548,44%
Draws7011,10%00,00%11,41%30,94%
Battles survived1107417,40%00,00%1216,90%6420,00%
Tanks destroyed506170,8000,00430,612220,69
Destruction ratio0,960,000,730,87
Tanks spotted776111,2200,001291,823381,06
Damage dealt952,100,00867,031.146,56
Capture points357030,5600,00230,322000,63
Defense points252780,4000,0000,0070,02
Experience479,740,00525,75544,26
WN71012,680,00934,18882,95
WN81162,980,00992,871105,53
Total
Battles63631
Ø Tier7,46
Victories3150449,51%
Defeats3142649,39%
Draws7011,10%
Battles survived1107417,40%
Tanks destroyed506170,80
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted776111,22
Damage dealt952,10
Capture points357030,56
Defense points252780,40
Experience479,74
WN71012,68
WN81162,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4056,34%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1216,90%
Tanks destroyed430,61
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1291,82
Damage dealt867,03
Capture points230,32
Defense points00,00
Experience525,75
WN7934,18
WN8992,87
Past 30 days
Battles320
Ø Tier8,81
Victories16250,63%
Defeats15548,44%
Draws30,94%
Battles survived6420,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,69
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3381,06
Damage dealt1.146,56
Capture points2000,63
Defense points70,02
Experience544,26
WN7882,95
WN81105,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories7640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10656,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5127,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,880,000,000,00
Capture points3701,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience429,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories7640,43%
Defeats10656,38%
Draws63,19%
Battles survived5127,13%
Tanks destroyed780,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1430,76
Damage dealt1.322,88
Capture points3701,97
Defense points660,35
Experience429,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories4133,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7964,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,710,000,000,00
Capture points1090,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience351,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories4133,61%
Defeats7964,75%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived3629,51%
Tanks destroyed730,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted900,74
Damage dealt1.118,71
Capture points1090,89
Defense points940,77
Experience351,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2960,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,500,000,000,00
Capture points521,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience309,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1939,58%
Defeats2960,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted631,31
Damage dealt569,50
Capture points521,08
Defense points220,46
Experience309,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt896,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories21049,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17340,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3740,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,510,000,000,00
Capture points6951,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19714,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience554,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories21049,07%
Defeats21450,00%
Draws40,93%
Battles survived17340,42%
Tanks destroyed3740,87
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted3620,85
Damage dealt1.440,51
Capture points6951,62
Defense points19714,61
Experience554,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954000
Victories30632,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60563,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws434,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24926,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7290,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,240,000,000,00
Capture points12061,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10351,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience323,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles954
Victories30632,08%
Defeats60563,42%
Draws434,51%
Battles survived24926,10%
Tanks destroyed5730,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted7290,76
Damage dealt952,24
Capture points12061,26
Defense points10351,08
Experience323,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3167,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived919,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,410,000,000,00
Capture points190,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience361,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1226,09%
Defeats3167,39%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived919,57%
Tanks destroyed190,41
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted180,39
Damage dealt1.276,41
Capture points190,41
Defense points130,28
Experience361,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7950,67529358451,23%1438,13
Grille 15101693,49527263946,42%1212,43
M18 Hellcat6740,62421256351,81%1380,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 81070,73546232346,36%1079,50
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81266,52587199950,08%1401,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81097,95520158647,60%1150,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101413,43569135945,03%1100,11
KV-856773,72425134651,71%1422,64
T-34-856704,80452132254,99%1545,76
IS-381369,23560130353,49%1806,71
KV-15573,88394116954,23%1378,48
T-62A101208,2062094045,74%893,31
Charioteer8989,2048688244,67%963,51
T-4481003,4748887650,00%1424,79
IS71063,3850981353,63%1681,92
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81391,2448580253,37%1607,12
M40/M438945,1344877947,11%946,84
AMX 13 909798,6648068049,85%1216,57
T34 81013,4046967449,85%1120,79
T 55A 91207,2154762545,60%1040,78
T2971190,3657158657,51%1763,03
TVP T 50/51101533,2764256044,46%1101,72
SU-1006776,7441054151,76%1547,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,6631351750,48%1025,35
T376508,3241350452,18%1486,80
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8981,0257749151,12%1092,69
ISU-15281227,4043346445,26%1270,39
Object 277101551,7165046346,87%1113,14
Cromwell6647,2343746049,78%1275,33
T-5491197,2050945650,88%1233,09
Lorraine 40 t 8995,1754445249,56%1122,08
E 100101562,1054141649,76%1198,84
T-54 ltwt.9779,6945941646,88%1065,88
SU-1527924,0543140750,61%1368,65
Tiger II81111,0247739950,63%1244,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8599,9646439152,69%1073,74
Jagdpanzer IV6593,7035738750,39%1085,12
Object 430U101488,8670938450,00%1104,38
T54E191424,1850137648,67%1370,60
Tiger I71034,7949737452,14%1449,26
T675410,5130237348,53%837,86
E 7591304,7053536552,88%1274,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91468,1347136050,28%1285,90
T6981034,4647635450,00%1364,35
Object 780 101440,5864035341,93%895,49
T71 DA7551,3744334149,56%1056,11
T-1091412,6049634048,53%1320,33
T499709,7845333847,93%929,37
AT 86770,6043532953,19%1462,75
T25/27795,0539731049,35%1157,12
T28 Prototype81164,5950630851,62%1271,63
AMX 50 10081398,5653229649,66%1778,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101267,2760829242,81%812,53
Type 4 Chi-To6618,2238428751,92%1188,55
Type 586622,7840728651,75%1274,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91407,3849728151,25%1438,55
M127677,3837028050,71%859,13
O-I6659,3740927856,47%1112,05
Jagdpanther II81420,5148527751,26%1685,97
Charlemagne 81114,3254226952,04%947,51
LTTB8643,1948626555,09%1229,35
LTP 3209,9824826553,21%1024,34
ARL 446744,0643526150,96%1361,95
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6607,4839426145,21%1197,51
IS-27972,0948625352,17%1385,18
ELC EVEN 90 8495,3847225251,59%889,44
Object 43091261,4555824047,92%1107,68
AMX 13 757468,8344723554,04%944,98
FV4202 8837,6352522947,60%1003,78
T3281244,2551822748,46%1462,24
Panhard AMD 178B6386,2634722546,67%1005,87
Sturer Emil7875,6137922037,73%1120,62
VK 100.01 (P)81046,1759521952,05%1179,19
SU-130PM 8967,9451420946,41%786,42
Object 432U111385,0073620748,79%938,35
AMX 12 t6404,1637120645,15%1028,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6727,6843820446,57%1242,52
Prototipo Standard B91228,1858420050,50%1053,53
Škoda T 256575,1638319747,72%1116,07
Tiger (P)7759,6641819447,94%900,91
Taschenratte111869,7182119448,45%1034,68
T-1506814,4045219253,13%1485,73
IS-7101414,2861418851,06%1022,12
Jagdtiger91651,6748918746,52%1399,12
53TP Markowskiego8928,9747718045,00%952,71
M24 Chaffee5289,4236917952,51%964,96
STG Guard 8893,6951017546,86%925,27
Monkey King 101359,4566317448,28%1090,87
T-345241,2824016949,70%509,93
TNH T Vz. 5191099,8964716948,52%870,59
T110E4101233,0456216541,21%663,40
Object 70491461,4946016443,29%1051,05
P.44 Pantera8812,3640716241,98%834,44
Jagdpanther71051,0347316251,23%1637,80
Hirschkäfer111494,5456416048,13%867,85
Leo7604,4642115744,59%721,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91438,8972315745,22%1245,16
Super Hellcat 7811,2147815550,32%1150,43
Škoda T 509714,0945315446,10%455,70
VK 30.02 (M)6691,5643115350,98%1375,49
SU-855414,7727814955,03%962,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7811,1143014852,03%1298,61
KV-26471,6829914739,46%591,77
T-34-17785,6048214454,17%1228,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007646,2836314443,06%838,94
FV230 Canopener101450,5771114242,25%798,12
Challenger7926,1444713952,52%1322,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3259,7227413753,28%892,24
IS-2-II8856,9052613451,49%907,82
T216209,1333513350,38%401,65
Concept 1B 91236,8663313340,60%767,88
P.43 bis6613,9840413253,79%1159,39
CS-538729,6052213250,76%822,88
AMX ELC bis5246,3430713150,38%698,88
M5A1 Stuart4179,2930513054,62%532,97
Type T-345371,4830513046,92%948,76
Object 268 Version V 101270,2061012751,97%789,40
VK 36.01 (H)6553,1735812549,60%868,81
IS-3A Peregrine 81001,1256512546,40%838,49
AT 77907,2846112352,85%1237,09
P.43 ter7779,9648412146,28%1122,62
MT-256297,8933312049,17%704,94
SU-100M17943,4649611952,94%1279,45
Hotchkiss EBR7315,2735711842,37%432,58
StuG III Ausf. G5247,9321611746,15%402,27
Maus101412,5279211650,86%988,54
TNH 105/10008974,8964811348,67%1065,95
Nashorn6540,8429411345,13%796,72
IS-M8654,5441511245,54%582,24
M415326,9922410947,71%381,62
VK 30.01 (P)6634,4537710953,21%1048,39
BDR G1 B5696,5743810855,56%1597,39
T-437762,8045610646,23%1173,29
T-100 LT10803,9463810646,23%814,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481000,5760910448,08%1031,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8730,3349710453,85%718,19
FV224 Chopper7889,5959510445,19%963,50
AT 25448,4734810350,49%1138,01
M446520,1233410349,51%776,48
STA-18642,7643610140,59%592,90
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91398,876869941,41%995,91
CS-63101205,196559746,39%787,23
CS-599889,375749743,30%637,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,452739648,96%1002,22
Škoda T 245422,823109551,58%1235,40
M75318,322949558,95%1354,68
Lion 101265,625839548,42%930,01
T28 Concept 7783,204389350,54%1014,22
S-517576,964549149,45%545,35
AMX M4 mle. 457980,694569156,04%1418,57
Achilles6667,114169160,44%1425,61
E 75 TS 8761,244849142,86%607,13
KV-37728,394379054,44%890,70
A-436529,864029055,56%1107,09
T-45 2195,762809056,67%1057,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6592,323468754,02%1058,39
BT-7 artillery 3172,092188737,93%436,78
BZ-587611,614388345,78%572,17
Strv 746579,803688151,85%1019,49
SU-1018958,595738145,68%965,37
Gryphon 101377,115998045,00%811,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs457,121677639,47%3,27
T-284111,081937545,33%124,34
25TP KSUST II5288,552647544,00%523,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6508,923667553,33%651,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,742117450,00%132,00
FV215b (183) 101036,595187350,68%636,96
T-804141,511937350,68%383,48
Marder II3194,571637243,06%428,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101735,516177255,56%1368,57
Vz. 44-17840,046427149,30%983,19
P.435438,123286947,83%1191,02
VK 30.01 (H)5557,813886957,97%1645,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8309,523466939,13%277,87
Valentine3253,792516753,73%951,71
Cobra 9906,096196553,85%674,06
M4A1 Sherman5404,943116460,94%1139,81
T309807,594216342,86%444,21
AMX 50 12091015,924796338,10%637,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,331706051,67%209,68
FV4004 Conway9932,925796051,67%705,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,452525851,72%631,77
WZ-111-1G FT81069,905645841,38%937,56
VK 168.01 (P) 8968,475575846,55%979,53
Object 452K 101163,976375844,83%671,48
M8A14264,022325743,86%516,92
KV-48743,705435750,88%712,01
M5 Stuart4142,892135639,29%147,86
T-29 3382,044005658,93%1385,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8832,874625543,64%836,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,812285446,30%338,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7627,664065343,40%651,38
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,352275152,94%562,00
AMX AC mle. 488613,945895166,67%630,83
P26/404274,302885052,00%692,76
14TP4114,961905044,00%203,63
M36 Jackson6743,534694963,27%1458,26
IS-2 shielded 7701,865524959,18%818,91
GSR 3301 Setter7264,134524843,75%372,49
Leichttraktor1116,281614639,13%341,38
Indien-Panzer8463,204534535,56%269,11
Carro d'assalto P.887715,704614452,27%884,24
M3 Lee4240,652274351,16%816,05
Type 3 Ju-Nu6651,075224365,12%999,07
ST vz. 394285,932684257,14%969,84
Alecto4243,602224250,00%558,39
Ares 758728,215074242,86%636,76
FV201 (A45) 7808,194424247,62%1078,36
Strv m/382192,562384146,34%784,65
Marder 38T4332,272634148,78%822,56
Archer5405,292674151,22%829,30
Type 1 Chi-He4236,202634055,00%638,23
AMX 404139,481954047,50%373,38
B.U.G.I.6568,233984047,50%794,80
Churchill VII6628,765303847,37%1040,27
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5307,161873842,11%405,69
T207745,246033745,95%936,01
40TP Habicha6493,653383756,76%915,29
ARL V396564,053693740,54%797,89
Object 777 Version II 91521,548693772,97%1619,55
Char Futur 4 91053,955933745,95%757,31
BT-7455,861053641,67%26,56
DS PZInż5512,473603663,89%1160,63
CS-447915,817583666,67%1578,17
T-46384,061143540,00%84,34
Object 265T 91134,146523557,14%953,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507560,184133452,94%566,62
WZ-131G FT6646,273633354,55%1074,90
Type 4 Ju-To7719,616563360,61%849,73
Bishop5127,851253330,30%0,84
AMX 30 1er prototype9476,583693336,36%132,12
A-20574,031733246,88%80,50
Type 98 Ke-Ni3181,912033256,25%751,64
T-703105,711683154,84%272,68
T-116 3273,613383148,39%1113,80
Hummel6561,573263050,00%743,61
Mitsu 1085331,103153066,67%566,73
SMV CC-567739,456102948,28%895,41
M3 Stuart3122,792102860,71%447,95
Durchbruchswagen 24315,042682744,44%848,06
Waffenträger auf E 100101465,774312642,31%805,11
LT vz. 383186,762132560,00%764,54
T3 HMC2117,521352536,00%280,66
Cruiser Mk. II2164,361972548,00%649,51
Nergal 81047,605162556,00%953,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,712062445,83%674,88
VK 28.016293,253482441,67%622,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,254032445,83%1000,19
Matilda4361,782162343,48%783,14
BZ-16681206,746792352,17%1383,66
StuG IV 5344,522292343,48%753,37
CS-52 LIS 8827,455202240,91%675,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 8486,554782263,64%537,29
1108419,483422142,86%226,22
Black Prince7594,005872142,86%596,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha375,651362050,00%87,48
M2 Medium Tank3144,501852055,00%429,42
60G FT5445,703332045,00%841,32
Strv fm/211184,582711963,16%1229,07
Renault UE 573167,421471926,32%297,26
Stitch 8631,534311942,11%389,49
Dicker Max 6769,473691931,58%1395,87
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,891411844,44%378,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6429,064211850,00%522,15
T-34-2G FT7942,225591850,00%1419,60
LT vz. 352168,062001752,94%797,23
Panzerjäger I280,881101752,94%155,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7688,535271752,94%864,62
Excalibur 6963,596881758,82%1458,70
T1 Cunningham158,311091656,25%219,46
Semovente M415262,382481656,25%451,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101097,004651631,25%504,93
M15/423311,402751546,67%921,80
VK 30.02 (D)7876,535611546,67%1336,77
AT-12119,071271553,33%351,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101379,074781435,71%552,14
Renault FT AC2122,931151442,86%249,01
Staghound Mk. III6409,503881450,00%564,91
Object 274a 8559,215291457,14%547,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,712821471,43%461,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,921301353,85%266,37
Renault Otsu163,921181330,77%33,31
Strv m/40L3179,541741338,46%431,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III3117,001441353,85%322,20
Churchill I5651,853891346,15%1314,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5501,463081338,46%812,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,331351258,33%224,24
T-262102,831231241,67%286,11
Cruiser Mk. III375,331421233,33%83,50
Black Rock 111207,926221258,33%729,23
Chi-Ni2110,731281145,45%329,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,641521154,55%549,56
10TP3177,092051163,64%693,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,271701127,27%144,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7432,735391172,73%621,12
Löwe 8719,454031145,45%635,50
Valiant 5470,645081145,45%797,06
King Tiger (Captured) 7339,823541118,18%139,87
D2389,201111020,00%77,26
Hotchkiss H35299,201331040,00%208,89
SU-5447,101091050,00%135,20
59-166504,004741060,00%1421,05
Cruiser Mk. I1180,101651050,00%795,29
T2 Medium Tank242,80931030,00%1,89
ST-I9768,906761050,00%549,54
Pz.Kpfw. I257,901201040,00%17,44
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6447,204261060,00%688,15
T-54 first prototype 8706,804381040,00%631,16
T78 6596,303681050,00%754,50
MS-1119,3346922,22%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3194,00248966,67%808,88
Cromwell B 6583,33383955,56%959,80
43 M. Toldi III 3100,11193977,78%464,25
M14/412145,13226862,50%521,23
BT-22100,75179875,00%508,23
AMX 38325,13124825,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,50194837,50%335,74
T56 GMC395,38249850,00%142,81
SU-26356,63100825,00%0,00
T92 HMC10740,38801875,00%604,02
T-60216,38132887,50%261,00
Renault FT150,5766728,57%22,96
Type 95 Ha-Go2206,14203742,86%910,84
SU-18256,14120785,71%321,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr295,43138771,43%412,10
K-91-PT 91201,71546728,57%846,26
D1230,50101650,00%85,92
AEC Armoured Car5230,00408683,33%506,98
Tiger 131 6616,33333616,67%635,78
T7 Combat Car 260,83134650,00%142,53
Chi-Go 7561,17566650,00%518,56
Fiat 3000161,00159580,00%304,05
7TP2122,60156520,00%208,66
O-I Experimental5189,40206580,00%332,92
S35 CA5392,20163520,00%557,29
L-60 2122,00235560,00%634,67
Light Mk. VIC 254,00122560,00%211,07
Kolohousenka199,75121450,00%319,08
IS-2M 71021,50486425,00%993,18
Ashigaru 10881,75526450,00%415,52
IS-2 7315,25409450,00%202,61
B1416,6797333,33%0,00
M2 Light251,338130,00%0,00
Valentine AT471,6787333,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404776,004793100,00%3243,68
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9703,0024330,00%289,81
Primo Victoria 8777,33638333,33%844,24
Lansen C 8596,3322730,00%345,86
M56 Scorpion 7411,334833100,00%505,96
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5300,67276333,33%213,05
TT-130M 91077,00499366,67%1072,50
AE Phase I 91114,67551333,33%804,78
TL-1 LPC 8188,00359366,67%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 223,0093250,00%99,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3112,50161250,00%222,16
SDP 44 Burza6346,0017820,00%257,00
GSOR the TANK 91350,0029120,00%887,17
T-34 with L-11 40,00134250,00%122,10
T-34 shielded 5171,5016020,00%131,09
TOG II* 6491,00259250,00%668,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81176,50721250,00%1284,43
4TP1115,003891100,00%594,24
Renault NC-31133,00910,00%0,00
IS-6 8763,0021110,00%478,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,005710,00%0,00
FV229 Contender90,006541100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71395,0010101100,00%2176,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4251,0011610,00%445,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6311,0018410,00%500,99
Strv K 9662,0020210,00%268,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-12-03