FranoHerc

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97029094564
Ø Tier7,840,009,687,87
Victories5077552,33%00,00%5255,32%31956,56%
Defeats4507746,46%00,00%4042,55%24042,55%
Draws11771,21%00,00%22,13%50,89%
Battles survived1735717,89%00,00%1718,09%10718,97%
Tanks destroyed748800,7700,00640,684540,80
Destruction ratio0,940,000,830,99
Tanks spotted1499541,5500,001451,549041,60
Damage dealt1.303,010,001.974,341.491,63
Capture points447150,4600,00580,621070,19
Defense points171030,1800,0000,00950,17
Experience712,850,00851,34838,44
WN71171,640,001158,421322,59
WN81529,690,001647,191822,52
Total
Battles97029
Ø Tier7,84
Victories5077552,33%
Defeats4507746,46%
Draws11771,21%
Battles survived1735717,89%
Tanks destroyed748800,77
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1499541,55
Damage dealt1.303,01
Capture points447150,46
Defense points171030,18
Experience712,85
WN71171,64
WN81529,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,68
Victories5255,32%
Defeats4042,55%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived1718,09%
Tanks destroyed640,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1451,54
Damage dealt1.974,34
Capture points580,62
Defense points00,00
Experience851,34
WN71158,42
WN81647,19
Past 30 days
Battles564
Ø Tier7,87
Victories31956,56%
Defeats24042,55%
Draws50,89%
Battles survived10718,97%
Tanks destroyed4540,80
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted9041,60
Damage dealt1.491,63
Capture points1070,19
Defense points950,17
Experience838,44
WN71322,59
WN81822,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2655,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.716,040,000,000,00
Capture points931,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1062,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience694,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2655,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed280,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted571,21
Damage dealt1.716,04
Capture points931,98
Defense points1062,26
Experience694,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted281,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience782,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt1.289,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points331,74
Experience782,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.202,210,000,000,00
Capture points250,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1174,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience657,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted210,72
Damage dealt1.202,21
Capture points250,86
Defense points1174,03
Experience657,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles526000
Victories30557,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21240,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17934,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.534,170,000,000,00
Capture points5731,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10882,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience816,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles526
Victories30557,98%
Defeats21240,30%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived17934,03%
Tanks destroyed3090,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5070,96
Damage dealt1.534,17
Capture points5731,09
Defense points10882,07
Experience816,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,820,000,000,00
Capture points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,88%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.624,82
Capture points40,24
Defense points00,00
Experience513,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (602)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 56 82093,721060287559,48%2385,08
T34 81271,95710251952,00%1493,37
O-I Experimental5701,61448196556,54%1505,93
LT-432 8779,46709160252,06%1417,97
BZ-176 81927,981045143757,97%2194,08
ShPTK-TVP 100 81532,59841135751,44%1845,10
FV4202 81057,99757117953,18%1387,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81498,32741117350,72%1709,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 8954,79772106152,50%1214,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81572,92914102355,72%2024,79
T-832 81951,531058100056,70%2414,32
Type 64 6460,1453898348,42%1064,00
O-Ho81122,8552097150,05%1250,98
M54 Renegade 81654,4988195758,41%1925,85
SU-130PM 81679,0882795156,57%1938,05
IS-6 81515,5884689753,62%1779,80
Matilda4428,1135186553,18%1306,09
Type 5 Heavy102098,4377185251,88%1525,29
ELC EVEN 90 8759,8273383653,35%1503,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102152,4272882951,75%1663,57
Dicker Max 6698,7449477447,42%1210,73
CS-52 LIS 81368,6982577354,85%1678,59
E 75 TS 81516,2486075955,60%1880,27
T2971282,0577672058,47%1847,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6815,9954969152,82%1447,03
Ferdinand81279,6057463850,78%1324,21
Tiger II81509,1874461355,63%1898,60
KV-1S6573,5840361356,77%1079,63
XM57 82039,6498260855,92%2209,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8731,7865660449,67%787,11
GSOR 1008 81721,6685060154,41%1946,40
Object 252U 81755,5796858457,71%2125,73
FV215b (183) 102000,9471957953,54%1573,90
Löwe 81283,2983557752,34%1523,13
TS-5 81595,9087456954,48%1789,11
FV3046584,7436456651,94%1007,43
Tiger I71286,7775853953,43%1831,44
Conqueror91344,7852253245,68%1090,09
Maus102176,2085052251,92%1819,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 81479,1087351850,58%1829,42
T-34-85M 6762,6268950553,07%1308,85
WZ-120-1G FT 81521,2082747755,35%1793,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81588,5990547052,77%2046,07
Caernarvon Action X 81256,4186146854,91%1540,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91486,5178846352,92%1402,97
T3281868,57106545859,83%2666,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81496,0879245654,61%1825,73
Object 274a 81287,3386544353,95%1654,13
T499667,1261344146,71%767,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,5213442342,32%214,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8489,2458039648,23%705,60
Tiger-Maus 92074,5991139552,15%1997,30
112 81392,9687638753,75%1758,32
T-5491257,0974538350,65%1211,56
AltProto AMX 30 81251,8683538354,31%1507,16
Leopard Prototyp A91752,9482038153,81%1665,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571312,4383837651,33%1980,71
Chrysler K GF 81677,6196837357,91%2269,38
T92 8564,5263237145,01%869,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81077,8581036957,45%1411,80
Leopard 1101805,4374436050,28%1373,22
O-Ni7890,1348535350,42%1129,83
IS71097,5465634355,39%1609,22
FV215b 101794,6073634252,63%1456,07
KV-26760,0264134154,55%1355,10
Tiger (P)7925,2846433244,88%1119,28
STG Guard 81281,6975933251,20%1566,77
Jagdtiger91887,4675832954,10%1734,67
Type 4 Heavy91221,6045132543,38%991,02
M4A1 Revalorisé 81138,1872632347,68%1310,90
M75312,2734032149,84%1072,73
M24 Chaffee5212,8531731948,59%532,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102466,8384731251,92%1937,14
BZT-70 103049,13101731260,26%2390,60
T3091815,7580130957,93%1677,47
O-I6596,4841630850,65%917,84
Caernarvon8787,5241829948,16%712,43
Grille 15102153,5471029849,66%1655,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,7026929347,78%559,82
Type 6191289,3968029044,83%1078,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8667,4366028950,87%1144,53
Type T-345351,8729428444,37%824,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81249,4478528051,79%1443,04
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102602,9591827751,62%1874,80
Bisonte C45 81818,70106227457,66%2243,73
AMX 13 10510997,5863927049,26%997,55
SFAC 105 81558,6975626949,07%1567,57
E 100102112,4675226847,76%1659,55
IS-381312,2681526458,33%1533,59
AMX 50 Foch B102338,3776726353,23%1829,66
Cromwell6537,4548526250,00%960,15
M661235,0578325956,37%2303,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101731,6171525949,42%1251,95
StuG III Ausf. G5466,5328625751,36%1026,11
UDES 0381234,3165225649,61%1348,90
122 TM 81497,4789225558,04%1810,74
Type 586591,6842525245,24%1062,20
WZ-12091255,4375425154,58%1198,99
T110E5102221,8888225055,60%1798,18
AE Phase I 92136,9498124856,05%2283,07
Strv K 91865,3388124652,85%1892,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7682,7832224546,94%838,97
T376293,4230224344,03%571,08
WZ-132A9808,6058724040,83%910,26
Charioteer Nomad 81511,9373224049,17%1616,10
FV2078893,3750723844,12%966,85
E 50 Ausf. M101837,3575323748,95%1459,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102119,1071423352,36%1597,15
Tortoise91881,7387223356,22%1694,05
Alembic 81604,9490923151,52%1827,77
Schwarzpanzer 58 81189,4482323052,61%1636,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5248,4728122943,23%592,82
XM551 Sheridan10765,6258222946,29%657,23
IS-7102275,7489522754,63%1980,32
T 55A 91518,4879422647,79%1432,44
UDES 15/16101952,3380022351,57%1513,00
Bishop5495,1528622357,40%1141,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII102306,5483422347,98%1789,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage101667,5669122250,45%1497,29
T54E191617,7778322252,25%1553,96
FV226 Contradictious 81804,52100122259,91%2074,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8799,5543922046,36%756,87
T57 Heavy102082,2778322050,45%1554,81
T-448912,0768321948,86%1134,71
Panhard EBR 10510634,3161421947,95%528,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10813,6165621846,33%724,55
STB-1101670,5374021749,77%1283,76
105 leFH18B2 5840,7460721652,31%1777,74
T9591677,1674821654,63%1438,73
Object 279 early 102538,0291121651,39%1798,69
WZ-111 model 1-491588,2180421554,88%1562,87
Black Prince7604,9942521457,01%756,43
M10391526,2676221348,83%1457,86
FV4005 Stage II101885,2070121251,89%1516,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5290,6926721250,47%612,17
Object 140101718,5972620947,37%1333,55
Object 780 102525,1184620947,37%2047,48
STA-18904,1765720748,79%1068,94
Škoda T 40 6711,3660920545,85%1291,16
Spähpanzer Ru 2519692,7263220449,02%874,20
Churchill VII6391,9229920146,77%514,74
FV380591193,4667619948,74%1131,72
T-34-28760,8063319848,99%859,52
AMX 13 909699,8862319655,61%946,26
E 5091326,3472319549,74%1223,32
Super Conqueror102252,5381219551,79%1876,70
T-34-17789,2545719445,88%1096,60
T-1091432,4772619352,33%1359,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7610,2160819252,08%1137,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81528,9578219248,44%1498,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7669,6439719049,47%953,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101695,7773519048,95%1327,47
VK 28.016256,6131619048,42%539,85
AMX 50 B102043,2567718745,45%1467,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81695,1987818754,01%2196,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,4818918646,77%334,81
AMX 50 10081193,2371318650,00%1270,38
Strv 103-091812,2370218551,35%1535,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91414,5762518445,11%1114,70
FV217 Badger102416,6384518351,37%1943,36
Škoda T 5091660,4882518257,69%1593,16
Panther II8780,9158118249,45%868,71
TVP T 50/51101573,4166517745,20%1106,96
Kranvagn102209,7484117556,57%1841,70
Type 63 81597,0298717560,57%2069,81
VK 30.01 (P)6407,1030817347,98%525,69
VK 30.01 (D)6832,1672217154,39%1753,34
Churchill I5303,9423317040,59%389,72
VK 36.01 (H)6430,5230716847,62%578,62
T110E4102144,7980116856,55%1608,44
E 7591794,1083616752,69%1707,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81246,5360316551,52%1279,63
Stridsyxa 81650,1594516558,79%1767,19
Emil II91807,0185116253,09%1819,12
AMX 50 12091597,6772816251,23%1435,77
SU-1006787,6261916155,28%1513,90
121101533,7868916046,25%1100,15
DBV-152 102103,6875516055,63%1466,72
Strv 103B102319,8576315647,44%1628,82
M46 Patton91166,2867515549,68%1017,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,2349815336,60%596,81
HWK 128539,8465915353,59%845,12
Centurion Mk. 7/191539,8979015250,00%1502,37
Centurion Action X101696,9172615249,34%1257,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102284,9195915161,59%2027,24
AT 1581128,9273315051,33%1188,10
M53/M5591379,7973715054,67%1391,98
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292080,4693614959,06%2063,42
M40/M4381231,8268914946,98%1359,90
Panhard EBR 909580,6559914844,59%625,56
Object 43091521,6476014746,26%1363,94
P.43 ter7861,7872414554,48%1417,16
KV-856654,3638414447,22%1000,45
T25 AT7941,7362514353,15%1345,35
KV-15519,0849314353,85%1109,58
FV4004 Conway91525,8264514339,16%1210,60
M48A5 Patton101704,4879314252,11%1215,93
T1 Heavy5517,9537014152,48%1036,48
WZ-1328686,1167714153,90%1122,15
AMX M4 mle. 54102218,5386114151,77%1710,20
AMX 12 t6387,2349814049,29%897,00
K-2 81611,1298113961,87%2063,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91364,5569813845,65%1277,26
Type 4 Chi-To6513,4633913749,64%889,82
WZ-132-1101087,1170413745,26%1044,10
T-22 medium 101706,1579113749,64%1375,85
Prototipo Standard B91651,5575913548,15%1541,48
SU-10181027,2271313461,19%1196,82
Challenger71042,8059213451,49%1440,55
Cobra 91871,3682413448,51%1815,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007782,7766213259,85%1207,92
T-437770,5557713251,52%1213,09
STA-2 81114,5479213249,24%1398,22
TVP VTU Koncept8812,3763913146,56%894,19
FV230 Canopener102513,6995013157,25%2059,47
Ho-Ri 3101957,8274912955,81%1316,03
Nergal 81696,1594812958,14%2175,02
IS-3A Peregrine 81653,7799812860,94%1863,18
Manticore10953,3470712860,94%1100,37
Indien-Panzer8869,2069412751,97%1004,53
Leo7795,5060612549,60%1103,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7732,0753012538,40%836,62
Ares 90101988,6288912556,80%1637,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81217,1572112450,00%1495,65
IS-271028,2366912343,90%1297,16
Hotchkiss EBR7545,4858512352,03%1145,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,1355812250,00%925,76
Object 430U102021,4283212251,64%1679,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza91643,4578212143,80%1456,32
Emil I81453,5584712057,50%1651,08
Type 71102222,3993611861,86%1793,05
P.44 Pantera8958,1165311747,01%1031,53
WZ-111-1G FT81211,9162711643,10%1225,92
SU-100M17879,4163511546,09%1145,88
Strv S1 81408,7773011552,17%1499,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II285,9411811442,11%188,33
M415390,5636011451,75%555,46
Concept No. 5101512,4167911443,86%953,46
M-V-Y102171,9682711449,12%1714,64
53TP Markowskiego81297,1980711354,87%1529,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191722,4686011359,29%1535,30
Concept 1B 92332,66104311355,75%2020,83
Strv m/425507,8653211152,25%1532,30
T-54 ltwt.9750,3068011153,15%968,51
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91640,8679611144,14%1293,04
LTTB8623,1469111054,55%1082,52
Object 70492161,6478610944,95%1906,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4251,3119910845,37%468,37
T110E3102019,2773010852,78%1455,89
T2881385,4187010760,75%1688,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9826,0467710744,86%1143,07
M10 RBFM 5700,9562610656,60%1587,68
AMX 13 757649,3165110557,14%1455,52
M26 Pershing81047,8676210561,90%1409,06
IS-2-II81260,7975810553,33%1496,03
DZT-159 91875,9489410454,81%1723,15
CS-63101610,3970510344,66%1139,14
T28 Prototype81279,9660910152,48%1329,41
Object 26391479,9270810151,49%1209,70
M56 Scorpion 7913,8965210146,53%1355,10
Somua SM 81297,6177210144,55%1315,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91332,147259748,45%1210,13
11081137,886879643,75%1119,24
IS-M81166,077469650,00%1294,95
Leopard 120 Verbessert111587,927519646,88%1039,47
AMX 65 t8850,426509553,68%882,46
Object 430 Version II91353,837319547,37%1192,15
Object 268 Version 4101967,637739552,63%1466,53
Ares 90 C111782,857659541,05%1058,79
Sturer Emil7851,845819453,19%1198,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,623629358,06%1316,53
M10 Wolverine5517,824979358,06%1308,16
leKpz Borkenkäfer111022,727159345,16%909,55
Kunze Panzer 91565,037889349,46%1502,58
Object 452K 102321,429309360,22%2045,13
WZ-1317637,646079248,91%1250,78
WZ-113G FT102211,338239256,52%1581,71
K-91101924,217909250,00%1622,93
Škoda T 256595,575779152,75%1039,71
Rinoceronte101950,047079148,35%1421,76
Centurion Mk. I8937,457359153,85%1197,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,881759143,96%101,85
Object 907 102171,809959165,93%1984,18
Char Futur 4 91584,688119156,04%1433,62
M127844,166648958,43%1193,91
Vz. 55102429,059098853,41%1926,00
T25/27953,976958861,36%1512,98
Object 70591730,887858847,73%1555,79
VK 100.01 (P)81404,218408757,47%1731,04
WZ-114 91859,519828661,63%2005,26
ARL 446837,326878562,35%1702,33
FV4025 Contriver112692,048748537,65%1601,11
Leichttraktor171,351588441,67%101,17
Strv 746711,906148353,01%1376,92
KV-371042,487348357,83%1345,76
AMX ELC bis5159,134238349,40%346,20
VK 30.02 (M)6743,066668351,81%1482,60
KV-137627,544088247,56%913,31
Object 25791542,277678247,56%1404,20
UDES 1691509,568198160,49%1594,70
Panhard AMD 178B6420,534768148,15%1017,48
BZ-75102125,238577950,63%1493,38
XM69 Hacker112062,168767950,63%1323,20
G.W. Tiger91251,886977856,41%1140,07
ISU-122-2 81287,507887857,69%1306,54
T803112316,388607843,59%1394,58
Hummel6684,925737745,45%973,36
P.43 bis6685,305967751,95%1269,14
LTG7638,496327749,35%1285,56
Black Rock 112107,658897748,05%1338,87
Strv 107-12112705,019797663,16%1868,74
ISU-15281660,577497652,63%1729,66
Panther7930,207187546,67%1557,56
Object 777 Version II 91978,519107548,00%1880,14
E 25 7948,056487545,33%1241,85
Marder II3339,093517447,30%1018,42
KV-481070,166687441,89%1089,47
Taschenratte113060,0010397450,00%1939,81
WZ-111 model 5A102229,538137349,32%1917,26
G.W. Panther7917,156507345,21%994,66
AT 771115,297817358,90%1658,54
Hirschkäfer112193,898137361,64%1619,50
M-IV-Y 81415,108627350,68%1608,22
LHMTV8696,926787352,05%1153,54
IS-4102396,008117240,28%1832,72
FV227 Conceiver81429,857737240,28%1485,46
Gorilla112386,018957254,17%1520,70
T28 Concept 7967,756807252,78%1359,04
Object 705A101774,117607153,52%1384,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92462,5210337159,15%2339,09
M3 Lee4221,862707060,00%778,53
Kampfpanzer 67101754,018727058,57%1332,26
AMX AC mle. 4881253,257276957,97%1548,73
AS-XX 40 t111498,887316944,93%946,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8522,146166956,52%807,91
KR-1112554,559346947,83%1711,59
Object 432U112278,008666841,18%1701,07
King Tiger (Captured) 71458,7510266765,67%2470,03
P.435350,644036643,94%756,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,701186648,48%66,76
Comet7657,736686657,58%997,22
T207971,816956451,56%1503,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,251216443,75%27,43
M36 Jackson6664,145646462,50%1240,24
Škoda T 245414,714876355,56%1119,26
Object 260 101964,417356339,68%1247,67
GSR 3301 Setter7468,245376339,68%788,06
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101688,236806245,16%1267,99
Turtle Mk. I 81822,3710046258,06%2160,40
Charioteer81396,697936162,30%1756,10
TL-1 LPC 81388,848496155,74%1978,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,625396050,00%1145,02
59-166398,584936048,33%993,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101940,687456043,33%1268,93
T-34-2G FT71214,927175945,76%1864,08
AMX 50 Foch91999,838105949,15%2052,26
Ikv 1035460,314925850,00%1197,58
Object 261101520,866745846,55%1145,74
SU-1527933,356645763,16%1404,27
UDES 14 Alt 581276,707355745,61%1573,70
Object 41681105,677165749,12%1342,20
Fauteur112292,758075635,71%1433,07
FSV Scheme A7899,737565552,73%1423,36
45TP Habicha71195,097725451,85%1738,42
Covenanter5172,432135442,59%338,83
M18 Hellcat6784,005765450,00%1339,12
AMX 67 Imbattable111959,197125437,04%995,88
T-284185,421965347,17%387,63
Ares 8591669,539225356,60%1637,41
Crusader6300,252835246,15%775,53
AT 86777,086575253,85%1493,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5538,294595253,85%1217,14
56TP 81525,408595251,92%1741,96
25TP KSUST II5333,634465154,90%758,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181077,127415056,00%1209,71
40TP Habicha6668,925894953,06%1295,26
M5 Stuart4114,572234946,94%125,28
T-34 shielded 5375,734784953,06%809,93
BDR G1 B5606,675384843,75%1184,67
Object 268102111,797434854,17%1496,23
ST-I91699,028374755,32%1611,36
SU-14-17931,116984763,83%1491,91
Type 62 7628,936554641,30%1198,26
WZ-111G FT92100,178394665,22%1983,13
T92 HMC101292,527234665,22%1230,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3113,702054645,65%367,57
T-345375,424864564,44%1100,76
Ikv 723282,784004560,00%885,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101114,136274548,89%845,43
Object 277101874,986804540,00%1316,05
SU-855586,594974447,73%1416,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,341624463,64%295,89
SU-14-281630,078534454,55%1813,47
STK-2112680,308594440,91%1525,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6584,025754450,00%1157,91
M446874,307274461,36%1579,49
Chimera 81276,097944450,00%1205,58
Type 95 Heavy4166,211874351,16%402,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92018,728244346,51%1765,47
Ho-Ri 281576,408134257,14%1851,34
MT-256421,505584250,00%1163,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,411584143,90%114,89
Birch Gun4248,282004052,50%839,96
E 65 Zwilling 81569,689294055,00%1364,78
Type 1 Chi-He4240,182613961,54%711,05
SU-54407,153733941,03%852,88
Nashorn6763,185613951,28%1449,47
Achilles6779,566373958,97%1431,51
IS-2 shielded 71555,978803948,72%2092,45
Turán III prototípus 5524,055863958,97%1502,22
WZ-131G FT6759,245763850,00%1322,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91628,328243857,89%1404,16
AT 25498,575233759,46%1369,14
AT-FV230 Breaker112492,869813759,46%1669,15
Obsidian 81100,957203737,84%1286,48
WZ-111 Qilin 102496,358963754,05%2186,29
FV224 Chopper71316,788633650,00%1678,36
M3 Stuart3202,372553554,29%825,44
113101778,296773537,14%1163,28
FV601 Saladin8978,666243542,86%1064,82
SU-86697,975033438,24%791,63
Cruiser Mk. II2361,324933455,88%2237,39
A-447982,597543450,00%1790,96
M4A1 Sherman5505,396083357,58%1490,02
SDP 58 Kilana82006,099223351,52%2568,02
T-62A101861,157293345,45%1500,51
T78 61159,338033348,48%1883,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101914,067553250,00%1406,24
Type 91 Heavy3116,191533158,06%299,87
M2 Medium Tank395,521413145,16%131,39
Großtraktor - Krupp 3349,525553164,52%1647,80
Jagdpanzer IV6852,936593050,00%1861,41
M5A1 Stuart4132,772213043,33%215,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071004,237223060,00%1270,61
Marder 38T4619,175263056,67%1813,05
ARL V396994,335993043,33%2114,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581957,8010023050,00%1666,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5395,775133050,00%951,93
B14316,383552941,38%811,60
NC 70 Błyskawica101936,458042962,07%1586,20
AMX AC mle. 467990,907152965,52%1595,97
Archer5616,905252951,72%1537,91
Staghound Mk. III6722,766702951,72%1277,03
T 54D 91468,248472951,72%1437,63
ISU-122S 71301,907682972,41%2059,24
SU-85B4461,714552853,57%1244,73
BZ-79112507,438832853,57%1500,67
T-100 LT101115,578232857,14%1346,64
ST-II101724,398192853,57%1243,02
Executor111795,688242853,57%1101,21
FV225 Collector 92003,639262751,85%1525,41
Sherman VC Firefly 6826,596892751,85%1343,57
AMX 404211,923162665,38%876,85
PTZ-78112445,626952630,77%1292,77
SU-122A5440,734572650,00%926,74
K-91-PT 91874,319542657,69%2180,61
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61024,198672665,38%2090,05
T2 Medium Tank2117,361902564,00%599,26
60G FT5616,925342564,00%1666,39
T-1506976,647722564,00%1931,50
Durchbruchswagen 24368,003962536,00%872,61
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81838,288142548,00%1989,62
Primo Victoria 81001,758292462,50%1419,71
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3268,713872445,83%1147,69
Grille5596,525142352,17%1278,51
AMX 30 B101287,485872334,78%765,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112356,139012347,83%1439,79
Durendal 101813,617362343,48%1140,17
T404427,184622259,09%1129,39
Churchill Crocodile 61462,5511702272,73%3051,60
VK 30.01 (H)5563,434912142,86%1312,78
Chi-To SP71678,529192152,38%2268,46
Char de transition 61532,7610342161,90%2943,50
Super Hellcat 71184,487672147,62%2011,83
DS PZInż5547,353082040,00%1067,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro6858,305732055,00%1517,26
Lion 101557,007362060,00%1153,01
Lago4373,475431968,42%1441,71
P26/404292,784101872,22%803,08
14TP4185,613731866,67%711,86
T-46391,782091872,22%371,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102458,619221855,56%1627,22
G.W. E 100101661,226271850,00%1511,00
Object 268 Version V 101146,444511827,78%483,70
Sav m/434374,714911764,71%1143,27
S35 CA5677,945971764,71%1836,01
Sherman III5471,185161758,82%1476,45
Grant4213,882981650,00%500,54
CS-67 Szakal111194,386861643,75%570,87
Renault UE 573163,311641643,75%297,24
Strv m/40L3126,802541540,00%201,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,002341540,00%457,43
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5886,875941566,67%2327,48
Alecto4232,803581566,67%637,77
AEC Armoured Car5649,735031546,67%1238,27
Lorraine 50 t 91692,139701566,67%1961,48
ST vz. 394298,294791464,29%1023,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6677,716741471,43%1469,44
M4A1 FL 10 6712,436271450,00%1094,59
D23121,381761346,15%264,18
4TP168,311991361,54%254,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474288,463131353,85%940,21
Panther/M10 7940,238621376,92%1585,87
10TP3232,004031266,67%1089,71
Sturmpanzer II4213,002761241,67%509,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5569,175451250,00%1549,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10705,005441250,00%562,04
Sexton II345,551411163,64%224,57
SARL 424424,644561154,55%1490,33
114 SP2 101849,186221136,36%955,32
Gryphon 102070,007711136,36%1324,95
M2 Light2113,802261070,00%466,33
T-262127,701361050,00%487,77
SU-76M4300,003201030,00%736,56
Renault FT AC273,20741020,00%22,24
Somua SAu 404313,703931060,00%879,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81279,406871030,00%1267,01
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8672,206591070,00%774,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81269,209641070,00%1768,51
FV1066 Senlac 8897,105581040,00%1658,78
T-54 first prototype 81528,509841060,00%2419,33
Chi-Ni2120,11243955,56%525,36
M15/423233,89291977,78%811,74
Valentine3509,11673977,78%2373,08
Waffenträger auf E 100101036,44478922,22%343,59
Ashigaru 101885,67859966,67%1245,83
T56 GMC3120,50143825,00%152,02
Valentine AT4236,38298862,50%663,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,63173837,50%245,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6703,75658862,50%1895,91
TS-54 81728,001109875,00%2045,73
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9925,50933875,00%1388,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,14312771,43%767,71
Renault FT186,43151757,14%402,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3255,00429771,43%891,77
AMX 38386,00183742,86%46,25
Vz. 63P112289,57988757,14%1443,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2126,86176714,29%310,69
VK 20.01 (D)4389,43468771,43%1431,22
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91053,14624757,14%890,11
L6/40279,50186666,67%247,60
Stuart I-IV3153,67274650,00%457,86
7TP2174,50322683,33%669,24
M8A14860,83752666,67%3316,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4301,67512666,67%1042,59
Valiant 5462,50522650,00%787,93
Renault FT 75 BS2144,40203540,00%666,87
Renault NC-31134,40105580,00%261,00
D12232,00265560,00%1095,09
Panzerjäger I2138,20203560,00%457,22
AT-12171,80234560,00%676,37
Cruiser Mk. I1106,40222580,00%537,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,40240560,00%499,16
Loyd Gun Carriage254,0082540,00%80,06
KV-1SA 5911,60845560,00%2371,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6354,60624580,00%921,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8612,00638580,00%605,95
Lansen C 8931,20718560,00%930,89
Excalibur 6373,80255520,00%261,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,50321425,00%660,32
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,00227475,00%861,71
SU-76G FT4768,758904100,00%2445,16
Cruiser Mk. III359,50104425,00%6,92
GSOR the TANK 92002,251002475,00%2644,09
TS-60 91906,50943450,00%1683,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2263,50549475,00%1106,85
T1 Cunningham141,3396366,67%218,72
Renault Otsu174,6790333,33%79,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3352,67481333,33%1362,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5310,33403333,33%565,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51540,6714013100,00%6179,47
T1E6 2249,00354333,33%1272,22
Excelsior 5885,009543100,00%1918,08
SU-100Y 61595,00815366,67%2709,75
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4752,33553333,33%1372,28
Udarniy 81290,00707333,33%1225,06
SU-100I 5975,67592333,33%1568,61
Pvlvv fm/422158,00342250,00%601,73
MS-1129,001142100,00%264,10
Škoda T 15A 4323,5030920,00%325,00
Somua S353419,0030720,00%967,84
FCM 362163,502632100,00%772,17
Black Prince II 7740,5038420,00%621,31
Object 283 9699,0031520,00%347,86
Stitch 8695,00581250,00%507,38
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5333,50794250,00%834,79
BT-7 artillery 316,502820,00%0,00
T14 5367,0045610,00%552,47
Strv fm/211172,003621100,00%1039,20
Fiat 30001230,003841100,00%1368,73
Strv m/382323,009661100,00%2053,63
50TP prototyp 8413,0058210,00%123,51
Hotchkiss H352690,0010461100,00%4781,91
T3 HMC293,002181100,00%407,25
Ho-Ri Shugo111427,0010651100,00%803,03
T-34 with L-11 4236,0019810,00%467,08
Patton the Tank 92795,0012111100,00%2519,50
L-60 2356,007731100,00%2731,69
Valentine II 4513,0034210,00%1650,47
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5594,0029010,00%689,75
43 M. Toldi III 3322,003281100,00%2033,31
Fantôme 93687,00154710,00%4766,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2020-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2021-03-17