Fox0000

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52851036332
Ø Tier8,160,009,679,79
Victories2676550,64%00,00%2363,89%16850,60%
Defeats2538248,03%00,00%1336,11%15847,59%
Draws7041,33%00,00%00,00%61,81%
Battles survived1751033,13%00,00%1850,00%12036,14%
Tanks destroyed480020,9100,00310,862720,82
Destruction ratio1,360,001,721,28
Tanks spotted473340,9000,00180,502110,64
Damage dealt1.243,660,001.794,691.658,59
Capture points804401,5200,00340,944661,40
Defense points242260,4600,0000,00860,26
Experience678,920,00850,44750,54
WN71098,490,001149,02971,79
WN81427,760,001484,451304,65
Total
Battles52851
Ø Tier8,16
Victories2676550,64%
Defeats2538248,03%
Draws7041,33%
Battles survived1751033,13%
Tanks destroyed480020,91
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted473340,90
Damage dealt1.243,66
Capture points804401,52
Defense points242260,46
Experience678,92
WN71098,49
WN81427,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,67
Victories2363,89%
Defeats1336,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1850,00%
Tanks destroyed310,86
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted180,50
Damage dealt1.794,69
Capture points340,94
Defense points00,00
Experience850,44
WN71149,02
WN81484,45
Past 30 days
Battles332
Ø Tier9,79
Victories16850,60%
Defeats15847,59%
Draws61,81%
Battles survived12036,14%
Tanks destroyed2720,82
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2110,64
Damage dealt1.658,59
Capture points4661,40
Defense points860,26
Experience750,54
WN7971,79
WN81304,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,000,000,000,00
Capture points206,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience977,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt889,00
Capture points206,67
Defense points00,00
Experience977,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.128,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.021,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.128,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt310,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt310,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points452,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt921,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points452,50
Experience511,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt796,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,390,000,000,00
Capture points90,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience543,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1032,26%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed170,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted120,39
Damage dealt1.342,39
Capture points90,29
Defense points260,84
Experience543,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (530)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81138,92687101249,11%1337,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81534,8078087249,77%1788,11
FV4005 Stage II101629,4261886246,40%1202,60
IS-6 81203,6175575951,78%1452,97
AMX 13 909803,0568373947,77%1209,18
Grille 15102108,4169873950,61%1542,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101201,7365369147,32%961,37
T499723,5466368149,34%987,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101967,0969564847,84%1432,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91769,8372564751,62%1556,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519868,3171963648,74%1335,73
ELC EVEN 90 8641,9769061252,94%1241,83
T2881371,6956355347,56%1642,98
KV-261088,7674355156,99%2183,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101912,1676354049,81%1749,23
Manticore101139,8870650448,02%1263,09
Strv S1 81628,1677849952,30%1902,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81495,5771245851,09%1576,10
M1271421,1758644952,12%2303,96
SU-130PM 81553,9277944854,91%1652,84
G.W. Panther71258,3166639454,31%1865,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101929,2668937549,87%1385,96
G.W. Tiger91357,7460836653,01%1458,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591337,2458536149,86%1522,14
Strv 103B101973,0969835648,88%1343,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8852,8374434754,47%1647,03
E 25 71057,4870834251,46%1632,73
Char Futur 4 91981,9890433252,41%1936,44
Leopard 1101854,3171333147,73%1390,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101296,9267232753,52%1145,56
Object 261101325,0067931751,10%1105,83
T3091917,1379031453,18%1795,83
WZ-1328769,6171131353,04%1407,23
T92 HMC101469,0768131354,63%1290,43
M46 Patton91239,0070729349,49%1148,75
T297858,8259428852,78%1093,84
M10391309,2066328145,20%1197,95
WZ-120-1G FT 81377,4079027351,65%1564,66
M56 Scorpion 71188,8673927047,41%1827,97
T54E191582,6975726550,57%1581,07
M53/M5591388,8459326451,52%1338,65
T207818,3763725950,97%1282,21
VK 36.01 (H)6674,1758025954,05%1263,68
AMX 50 12091490,1272525151,00%1413,09
G.W. E 100101273,3765024850,00%979,88
FV380591294,3864324849,60%1341,01
Object 268102123,9971124448,36%1495,55
M26 Pershing81055,9768424147,30%1490,33
Hirschkäfer112162,6075123749,37%1393,48
UDES 15/16101893,7880922252,70%1554,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91048,9265022148,42%967,44
SU-14-281141,4458021949,77%1331,54
Tiger II81073,8267921951,60%1359,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81208,7877821954,34%1434,04
FV215b (183) 101585,0063421650,46%1105,29
AMX 50 Foch91367,8070121550,23%1196,34
AMX 30 1er prototype91479,2576021548,37%1458,71
TVP T 50/51101810,6974121347,42%1453,47
T-5491281,0473521346,48%1261,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102076,9264021345,07%1340,59
T9591701,5173721049,05%1358,46
ISU-15281244,9664020943,06%1277,61
M40/M4381241,0658120646,60%1455,40
Concept No. 5101721,7368220645,15%1190,53
212A91447,5167320450,49%1509,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181147,1558220252,48%1313,27
Jagdtiger91787,7372720246,53%1546,62
T-448900,8371320151,74%1250,88
Object 70491936,4276420152,24%1789,80
Type 4 Heavy91395,6778720054,50%1352,72
Škoda T 5091606,3980919850,51%1518,14
GSOR 1008 81530,6377519349,74%1533,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101002,2469519246,88%1041,22
KV-15560,4847819054,21%1187,87
Strv 103-091864,3176318952,38%1844,70
Jagdpanther II81535,8969218950,79%1887,38
FV4004 Conway91793,3775018950,26%1876,46
E 7591367,1675118852,13%1303,57
T3281070,1664618545,41%1155,71
Conqueror91483,1477618549,19%1389,14
T-437680,4857218149,72%1072,16
BZ-75101823,4176418146,41%1243,68
T25 AT71028,6457217754,80%1637,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81507,9177017553,14%1638,98
O-I6990,3473017253,49%2020,36
M4151071,0151117149,71%2336,33
WZ-12091146,8668817047,06%1079,20
AMX AC mle. 4881176,7970116557,58%1384,95
M4A3E8 Sherman6522,2953516453,66%1065,34
SU-15271004,7457115955,97%1586,13
T6981154,1177215954,72%1697,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101840,1575215747,77%1453,63
FV20781112,6958515754,78%1485,63
Panhard EBR 10510844,8065815749,68%895,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507991,8356915651,92%1429,25
Kunze Panzer 91649,3180115652,56%1674,74
KV-481181,7776515250,00%1478,88
UDES 0381419,1076815053,33%1684,97
T57 Heavy102124,4381214955,70%1772,52
Panhard EBR 909793,2570314953,02%1150,28
Object 26391686,0780814754,42%1496,95
AMX 50 10081245,0070414647,26%1385,18
50TP prototyp 81333,5682514453,47%1552,41
FV3046744,1749714346,85%1266,23
T28 Concept 71194,3381214355,94%1981,35
IS-381340,2475414246,48%1554,27
SU-861255,7158314051,43%2325,94
WZ-1317357,6258613945,32%549,78
E 100101615,9671313845,65%1220,04
Indien-Panzer81097,9571213846,38%1520,22
Leopard Prototyp A91474,5476513855,07%1471,40
Tiger I7833,6956713743,80%1017,56
M36 Jackson6648,1248413753,28%1201,27
Prototipo Standard B91469,3271513648,53%1351,41
Centurion Mk. I8997,3570713652,21%1312,66
Emil II91597,9678113450,75%1459,12
WZ-113G FT101835,3370013445,52%1069,84
XM551 Sheridan101324,8865513441,79%1387,07
Leo7904,7871012952,71%1490,53
Jagdpanther71205,2160712948,06%1841,03
O-Ho81201,1679812852,34%1371,11
AMX 50 B101676,9075312850,00%1213,30
Hummel6974,9851412754,33%1885,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191746,1881812748,82%1838,35
T71 DA7591,5162112742,52%1218,64
AE Phase I 91734,9588712751,18%1703,67
AMX 13 F3 AM61040,5250812645,24%1936,65
Ho-Ri 3102046,4074912552,80%1382,32
T110E5101680,3177312556,00%1283,81
Tortoise91802,0282212555,20%1635,08
M7 Priest3516,7235212451,61%1813,95
KV-37912,1364412352,85%1251,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81633,5485012352,03%1913,61
Type 6191301,4275512253,28%1296,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111941,0776012246,72%1352,39
Caernarvon8998,7265412147,11%1049,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 8983,5373612149,59%1228,03
T-54 ltwt.9813,5859912140,50%935,76
Object 777 Version II 91739,1691512157,02%1850,13
CS-5991362,5473311844,92%1181,67
ST-I91434,7173511840,68%1203,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7891,6063811747,01%1374,47
AT 1581327,0377811653,45%1542,09
AMX 50 Foch B101998,6877511658,62%1430,18
CS-538926,3767511548,70%1214,90
WZ-111-1G FT81229,1066311550,43%1324,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7809,5048311543,48%1065,17
Rinoceronte101945,7673511442,11%1413,93
Panther II8982,1967211245,54%1248,30
T-100 LT10838,5961911240,18%780,00
STG Guard 81303,6076811255,36%1702,31
Cobra 91589,7082711252,68%1525,60
Sturer Emil71010,1660011146,85%1360,27
T92 8679,0573011152,25%1442,33
Type 64 6393,5957411151,35%934,81
ARL 446809,0062810955,96%1714,87
Mäuschen91471,4178510951,38%1304,95
Emil I81377,8184110850,93%1663,60
IS-7101961,5791510855,56%1690,28
Object 430U101786,2579910848,15%1380,26
P.44 Pantera81127,4774410653,77%1469,63
STA-18882,6669210651,89%1136,63
VK 100.01 (P)81274,1882710656,60%1587,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,9052910459,62%1300,18
Maus101667,3079310348,54%1240,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8698,2971110349,51%1334,48
T-34-856498,2141210251,96%860,94
AMX AC mle. 4671149,1563410250,98%1942,25
AMX 13 105101220,6366410149,50%1277,96
Centurion Action X101634,7372210047,00%1262,88
T28 Prototype81420,7272510053,00%1603,51
TVP VTU Koncept81124,627839961,62%1580,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691515,888039951,52%1421,41
Ares 90 C111885,058579852,04%1296,01
WZ-111G FT91689,918099763,92%1531,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007858,546809654,17%1383,40
WZ-132A9850,086839546,32%1051,65
M10 Wolverine5348,393319444,68%612,46
T-1091558,917859453,19%1619,32
T-505161,714229347,31%381,46
SU-855481,802879243,48%996,89
T1 Heavy5397,754419248,91%655,32
Jagdpanzer IV6776,255389158,24%1691,17
T110E4101929,337579156,04%1455,52
Challenger7869,465949042,22%1100,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza91344,497118941,57%1073,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481227,667918952,81%1257,48
O-Ni7913,827218956,18%1253,32
M75301,474488957,30%1214,84
M46 Patton KR 81203,788508957,30%1718,75
M66604,315698853,41%926,20
LT-432 8675,806178842,05%1071,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9929,427458853,41%1380,20
UDES 14 Alt 581309,066948743,68%1592,81
UDES 1691547,568368759,77%1645,44
AS-XX 40 t111922,597648749,43%1396,95
VK 30.02 (D)7829,707208654,65%1397,17
AMX M4 mle. 5191760,738768654,65%1598,34
Object 25791589,908368648,84%1605,64
P.43 bis6687,406218554,12%1373,78
CS-63101535,617568549,41%1103,49
Grille5615,203418562,35%1666,94
ARL V396782,564848450,00%1610,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68578,456128453,57%991,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6827,246218441,67%1311,47
AMX 13 757613,686808256,10%1438,04
T25/271182,496438252,44%2017,18
Charioteer81335,567358256,10%1637,63
59-166292,725108145,68%693,01
SU-54623,253678070,00%1806,60
Comet7755,186858046,25%1197,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291451,237448047,50%1208,60
AMX 12 t6285,534028062,50%770,28
MT-256250,005518053,75%640,67
Ares 90101875,018018046,25%1428,18
IS-3-II91740,809058056,25%1879,36
K-91-PT 91501,337818047,50%1397,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101921,086997940,51%1226,67
Spähpanzer SP I C7798,347537950,63%1808,54
Black Prince71007,067847754,55%1662,45
Object 70591490,197867750,65%1356,80
121B 101480,667297748,05%1167,99
Cromwell6643,476157650,00%1370,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7962,326657653,95%1426,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102120,618007550,67%1495,91
M48A5 Patton101495,206647542,67%1036,31
Ares 8591658,819167556,00%1672,40
leKpz Borkenkäfer111063,396437536,00%868,42
Panther71066,657727452,70%2132,97
SU-1006815,055447354,79%1716,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5462,214967358,90%1310,65
Object 268 Version 4101855,366917347,95%1184,62
AT 771047,947247254,17%1437,40
Object 703 Version II 81694,579257250,00%1996,60
Kranvagn102064,278977164,79%1732,01
TNH T Vz. 5191497,358357154,93%1381,61
AT 86878,426977157,75%1836,78
AMX M4 mle. 457928,766867057,14%1425,66
IS-2-II81160,477517051,43%1359,22
VK 75.01 (K) 81309,478547051,43%1730,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6776,395746946,38%1510,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505571,553766947,83%1239,46
SU-10181061,626096943,48%1022,15
BDR G1 B5386,403816847,06%615,46
Škoda T 256709,496316755,22%1503,65
M18 Hellcat6755,045386750,75%1533,97
Churchill VII6534,505266657,58%947,17
WZ-132-1101116,236516549,23%1100,19
AMX 65 t8889,606756556,92%1018,62
IS-M8772,865666540,00%606,81
STB-1101950,117736445,31%1632,86
IS71161,498306358,73%1883,90
Crusader6403,374776347,62%1152,99
53TP Markowskiego81450,008706352,38%1922,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4375,312816235,48%905,35
Vz. 55101973,118026154,10%1420,02
M5 Stuart4185,674116145,90%359,96
E 50 Ausf. M101906,088146149,18%1709,72
T216319,825006145,90%773,16
Char Mle. 75 91137,287386150,82%1509,25
T1 HMC2186,271516058,33%1155,59
WZ-111 model 1-491194,577036043,33%941,30
45TP Habicha71107,227126046,67%1512,68
Ho-Ri 191752,977246043,33%1430,72
T404224,203326061,67%532,71
E 5091262,207016046,67%1061,46
Type T-345334,314065952,54%931,76
T-34-2G FT71165,867365955,93%1860,14
T-34-85M 6694,586115942,37%955,66
Object 4168910,506815851,72%1066,76
T110E3101903,436865848,28%1372,89
Achilles6723,666205855,17%1419,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101614,647595850,00%1070,81
Object 705A101744,007955754,39%1325,49
T-345244,633155637,50%418,78
M3 Lee4192,392855669,64%697,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,793725653,57%394,16
Hotchkiss EBR7764,007745658,93%2036,12
Object 277102038,118355648,21%1735,16
Cruiser Mk. II2397,205705558,18%2748,40
Lorraine 50 t 91365,736285532,73%1072,48
B14186,172145347,17%340,10
Strv 746669,686625356,60%1319,12
Carro d'assalto P.8871078,478385362,26%1607,48
M374254,252275352,83%879,64
P.43 ter7913,427165257,69%1615,42
VK 30.01 (P)6622,625735250,00%914,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81220,927745250,00%1451,20
T-34-3 81150,527995251,92%1461,81
Gonsalo 81477,988845156,86%1606,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91484,946375044,00%1248,99
FV217 Badger101596,146524942,86%899,62
T376405,005754953,06%1071,94
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71120,297754961,22%1753,90
StuG III Ausf. G5453,272944835,42%896,13
VK 28.016217,894634751,06%483,67
KR-1111753,408314744,68%997,15
Type 4 Chi-To6625,835624656,52%1157,10
105 leFH18B2 5714,784994645,65%1397,57
Vz. 71 Tesák10937,766944643,48%942,60
Type 5 Heavy102011,878864560,00%1387,74
CS-4471045,138134564,44%1886,83
Nashorn6907,896574553,33%1823,36
T-284174,323244461,36%496,09
KV-856765,366094456,82%1287,32
Type 5781477,669004456,82%1777,66
Ares 7581196,458184447,73%1446,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,405074339,53%1125,10
T1 Cunningham180,621464245,24%266,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,052734240,48%83,28
S35 CA5413,643694250,00%834,80
Bishop5531,314054245,24%1080,34
T-103 81639,198824261,90%1961,53
Tiger (P)71121,127854156,10%1669,04
Panhard AMD 178B6407,465074146,34%1085,51
FV230 Canopener101391,857604151,22%809,61
112 81485,2410214170,73%2030,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91116,108494072,50%1037,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5591,004814047,50%1445,83
M2 Medium Tank394,281423951,28%190,17
SU-76G FT4643,725853961,54%1732,92
Archer5621,515463953,85%1646,53
Chrysler K GF 81342,877723943,59%1419,01
Wespe3283,972703748,65%1129,61
Covenanter5319,955163762,16%1240,23
AMX 404123,252623661,11%401,08
M5A1 Stuart4410,034983650,00%1769,26
SU-263340,112623661,11%1189,46
Object 430 Version II91409,868013658,33%1398,56
FV4202 81213,787693644,44%1619,85
FV229 Contender91858,469403557,14%1723,16
Caliban 81328,348373545,71%1603,78
T2 Medium Tank275,441193438,24%130,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,713473450,00%239,55
Type 6891528,567873452,94%1314,15
TNH 105/100081072,677693348,48%1214,33
AT 25573,185453363,64%1748,53
M-VI-Y91262,916513336,36%933,63
Object 452K 101798,826803336,36%1045,63
14TP4241,563173240,63%682,23
Churchill I5514,915053246,88%949,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,784253259,38%703,51
Somua SAu 404327,533173243,75%721,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5441,945263164,52%1436,06
A-205120,163633154,84%283,78
SU-100M171103,106893151,61%1490,20
P.435442,604963056,67%1175,40
25TP KSUST II5307,304363056,67%656,34
Vz. 44-171135,338383056,67%1483,41
T675439,774413060,00%1115,21
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791470,136593040,00%1232,10
T 55A 91405,878023060,00%1455,66
Type 5 Ke-Ho4243,033762951,72%718,84
IS-4102186,319672958,62%2069,11
SU-85B4445,144002958,62%1199,55
Type 71101709,727412944,83%1137,44
T14 5162,141612835,71%43,94
Škoda T 245396,294852850,00%1136,81
Ikv 1035464,003892839,29%1023,37
O-I Experimental5593,715592850,00%1165,78
BZ-6891726,899252864,29%1740,00
WZ-131G FT6934,897152762,96%1954,72
M8A14323,153332748,15%752,72
LTTB8440,225802737,04%549,97
StuG IV 5466,854052748,15%1046,94
Matilda4523,545422669,23%1852,64
40TP Habicha6703,816242657,69%1510,08
Super Conqueror101635,156372634,62%956,32
B.U.G.I.61075,208172568,00%2310,71
FV215b 101185,526922552,00%919,75
M-V-Y101793,046962536,00%1199,90
Valentine3234,043312441,67%704,39
M-III-Y8904,756772441,67%851,23
FV227 Conceiver81075,796852441,67%995,48
Strv m/425521,615332352,17%1427,91
SDP 57 Gowika71525,178452356,52%2257,19
Alecto4397,174302339,13%1124,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII101705,049192365,22%1424,99
M-II-Y7873,007412347,83%1141,74
SDP 58 Kilana81541,558522263,64%1742,20
M24 Chaffee5355,145772259,09%1377,87
Birch Gun4317,453292245,45%1128,16
Marder 38T4514,234582245,45%1378,74
LHMTV8347,275032250,00%447,82
AC 4 Experimental 6713,056772161,90%1474,39
FV1066 Senlac 8851,717252161,90%1684,48
Semovente M43 Bassotto61183,356662055,00%2001,00
60G FT5742,656282060,00%1942,55
M2 Light2187,114351968,42%915,01
1108838,636691952,63%816,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81013,538391963,16%1306,56
Valentine AT4453,674791861,11%1703,06
A-447798,177291861,11%1194,12
ST vz. 394354,184411747,06%1154,28
SMV CC-678845,595561735,29%692,90
GSR 3301 Setter7557,125811747,06%1137,87
113 Beijing Opera 101756,007691747,06%1375,98
Sexton II3266,192521637,50%1097,35
Ho-Ri 281353,567241650,00%1465,24
BZ-1668779,565221631,25%587,72
Object 432U111394,817841650,00%882,80
P26/404379,004981566,67%1092,81
Lorraine 39L AM3473,273411546,67%1915,47
IS-271021,937591546,67%1314,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5613,807691553,33%2015,50
Turtle Mk. I 81278,607241533,33%1079,08
Pudel 6756,797721464,29%1634,70
D23122,071591442,86%214,75
T-463109,642291450,00%305,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3156,362481450,00%403,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81172,438201471,43%1252,84
Pawlack Tank61066,507361435,71%1718,76
FSV Scheme A7726,575921442,86%964,45
VK 30.01 (H)5240,773361330,77%290,83
Type 586588,155231346,15%964,10
T3 HMC2150,461561346,15%496,49
T56 GMC3177,312441376,92%689,26
BZ-5871195,698961353,85%1768,96
Object 43091412,859051361,54%1300,72
IS-5 (Object 730) 81159,696861338,46%1283,92
M3 Stuart342,422671250,00%98,38
BT-74103,332341250,00%187,66
Sav m/434324,754771266,67%941,38
A-436691,336741275,00%1432,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581628,178571241,67%1387,69
Saryuda 91585,757111250,00%1115,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71030,587641250,00%1412,95
LT vz. 383198,913191145,45%751,79
Lago4409,007131190,91%1685,84
DS PZInż5559,455541172,73%1385,75
AT-12342,273331154,55%1474,98
AMX ELC bis5337,095151154,55%1137,33
Type 98 Ke-Ni3245,803731050,00%1050,28
Chi-To SP72036,8010241040,00%3120,16
LPT-67 Šelma9505,504971030,00%347,32
SU-76M4198,502731050,00%415,45
Renault UE 573187,302541050,00%430,65
Object 140101868,908181060,00%1530,22
Excalibur 61088,407711060,00%1868,66
T-34-17525,89529922,22%521,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4206,89305955,56%712,52
M60 101930,67805955,56%1456,49
LTP 3181,56293944,44%717,83
D1285,63136812,50%127,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3296,00316850,00%706,22
SMV CC-5671375,75603825,00%1606,42
WZ-111 model 5A101342,63557825,00%667,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4408,88321825,00%1193,02
K-91101076,13729850,00%722,36
Tetrarch 2125,88203825,00%387,95
Renault Otsu1186,14386757,14%927,80
BT-22103,14201728,57%241,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3204,00252742,86%605,90
Leichttraktor1109,29219728,57%286,69
SU-182266,57188742,86%1664,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81274,00500714,29%1199,20
Strv fm/211154,83356666,67%962,04
Ikv 723251,33336650,00%633,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3214,83265650,00%601,51
Sturmpanzer II4155,00195633,33%259,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,50286666,67%253,69
FV601 Saladin81234,671140683,33%1835,43
XM66F 82799,001112650,00%3237,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,20206540,00%227,64
Vickers Medium Mk. III3229,00301560,00%989,65
M3G FT3395,20421560,00%1479,00
TS-60 91491,80967580,00%1378,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5320,60441540,00%646,62
Kolohousenka1118,50217425,00%370,48
Fiat 30001152,75259475,00%913,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,25379475,00%680,84
Renault FT 75 BS2115,00209475,00%666,47
M15/423283,006304100,00%1038,84
MS-1168,25164475,00%361,82
Type 91 Heavy3222,75416450,00%709,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8585,75982475,00%1015,93
Staghound Mk. III6794,75612450,00%1612,51
Object 283 91424,2537940,00%995,40
Löwe 81086,00783450,00%1145,88
59-Patton 81379,0011404100,00%2273,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2150,33290366,67%783,63
LT vz. 352202,67403366,67%1006,45
M14/412155,00318333,33%325,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2214,00581366,67%1098,49
Pvlvv fm/422196,00362333,33%683,18
Type 95 Heavy4293,67299333,33%795,74
AMX 383136,673293100,00%479,28
Marder II3228,33228333,33%519,88
Loyd Gun Carriage262,67119333,33%142,12
BZ-79111332,00952366,67%767,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5652,33631366,67%1525,91
Object 268 Version V 101413,33661366,67%927,11
TS-5 8892,679493100,00%856,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,504202100,00%932,64
Strv m/382144,00374250,00%474,14
Hotchkiss H352205,5018620,00%948,73
10TP3470,508222100,00%2743,48
T-26G FT255,00159250,00%76,78
NC 70 Błyskawica10733,50660250,00%324,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102146,501151250,00%1420,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2295,50454250,00%1413,21
ST-II101859,50751250,00%1523,11
FV225 Collector 91572,0011442100,00%1426,51
FV224 Chopper71205,00689250,00%1256,22
T-45 291,00223250,00%258,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,0025720,00%259,77
BT-7 artillery 374,00172250,00%115,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2123,0015610,00%369,89
Strv m/40L3383,007471100,00%1844,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2226,002431100,00%1013,55
Renault NC-31127,001111100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2320,006281100,00%1715,84
121103442,0011131100,00%3485,94
Cruiser Mk. I1354,005281100,00%2332,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2171,004261100,00%763,80
Pz.Kpfw. I254,003881100,00%265,60
Windhund 81668,0049510,00%1589,77
TS-54 8551,0027010,00%245,73
KV-1SA 51186,0013041100,00%2834,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 41213,0010801100,00%3478,29
MKA 2314,006541100,00%1353,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6761,0032610,00%1626,72
L-60 2110,0022210,00%322,00
T1E6 2206,007471100,00%1110,95
Light Mk. VIC 20,00410,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2158,003551100,00%849,38
T-54 first prototype 8962,0042610,00%834,39
Valiant 5574,0058410,00%1124,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5413,0028110,00%708,23
Super Hellcat 72176,0048310,00%2613,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-17
Left: 2015-11-14