| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188,87 | 176 | 2130 | 50,61% | 456,82 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 257,03 | 189 | 1492 | 52,35% | 868,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 300,36 | 227 | 1472 | 49,18% | 689,53 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 443,98 | 302 | 1224 | 48,12% | 882,91 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 815,17 | 411 | 1086 | 45,03% | 755,57 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 477,83 | 330 | 896 | 48,77% | 660,50 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 911,48 | 449 | 754 | 43,50% | 711,86 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 873,00 | 419 | 633 | 47,08% | 602,44 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 95,60 | 168 | 627 | 47,37% | 142,65 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 254,59 | 290 | 516 | 47,67% | 693,16 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 478,35 | 334 | 507 | 48,13% | 659,59 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 485,65 | 356 | 473 | 50,53% | 680,09 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 549,68 | 341 | 456 | 44,96% | 760,35 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 535,26 | 371 | 437 | 44,16% | 441,25 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 226,73 | 317 | 434 | 41,24% | 1153,21 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 521,65 | 376 | 418 | 42,58% | 444,85 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 143,62 | 309 | 411 | 44,77% | 73,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 106,09 | 199 | 409 | 42,30% | 272,61 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 484,34 | 330 | 404 | 46,78% | 648,72 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 694,45 | 435 | 401 | 46,38% | 805,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 395,25 | 308 | 396 | 50,25% | 696,26 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 138,65 | 163 | 358 | 43,02% | 115,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 255,97 | 316 | 323 | 48,30% | 486,68 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 271,05 | 204 | 318 | 48,74% | 572,04 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 440,05 | 369 | 297 | 49,83% | 497,59 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 377,45 | 266 | 296 | 46,96% | 497,03 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 324,69 | 268 | 272 | 44,85% | 230,46 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 678,42 | 421 | 256 | 43,75% | 388,97 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 239,53 | 269 | 240 | 44,17% | 199,46 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 231,41 | 216 | 238 | 50,84% | 603,58 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 515,42 | 338 | 232 | 44,40% | 326,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 169,48 | 207 | 217 | 44,70% | 149,44 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 445,32 | 328 | 216 | 53,70% | 582,07 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 91,51 | 158 | 211 | 52,61% | 317,02 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 239,84 | 242 | 210 | 47,62% | 448,95 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 377,42 | 353 | 195 | 47,69% | 608,84 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 282,87 | 261 | 190 | 45,26% | 639,98 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 204,53 | 156 | 187 | 43,85% | 850,86 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 191,34 | 135 | 182 | 52,75% | 1177,70 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 459,06 | 348 | 171 | 50,88% | 493,80 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 241,08 | 277 | 167 | 51,50% | 608,60 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 62,73 | 168 | 165 | 48,48% | 94,54 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 321,14 | 280 | 162 | 52,47% | 645,89 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 160,20 | 192 | 160 | 51,25% | 224,62 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 482,86 | 358 | 154 | 46,75% | 652,83 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84,55 | 110 | 152 | 50,66% | 345,05 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 214,48 | 187 | 147 | 49,66% | 581,15 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 167,10 | 170 | 144 | 38,89% | 197,53 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 257,47 | 264 | 136 | 55,15% | 658,80 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 139,80 | 141 | 133 | 45,86% | 273,44 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 462,73 | 411 | 130 | 50,00% | 351,23 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 146,88 | 158 | 112 | 39,29% | 267,95 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 294,67 | 230 | 108 | 50,00% | 738,59 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 184,81 | 175 | 105 | 56,19% | 542,43 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 102,64 | 265 | 104 | 49,04% | 103,30 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95,14 | 154 | 102 | 48,04% | 252,31 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 550,66 | 368 | 98 | 50,00% | 528,41 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 258,78 | 217 | 97 | 49,48% | 272,83 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 163,99 | 254 | 92 | 38,04% | 100,74 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 557,90 | 438 | 89 | 51,69% | 321,73 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 387,86 | 257 | 88 | 47,73% | 953,22 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 224,22 | 302 | 85 | 40,00% | 331,83 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 70,41 | 139 | 76 | 50,00% | 118,53 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 96,19 | 182 | 73 | 54,79% | 283,77 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 368,77 | 260 | 66 | 39,39% | 402,77 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 179,54 | 329 | 65 | 49,23% | 288,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 205,89 | 246 | 55 | 40,00% | 116,92 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 308,17 | 325 | 54 | 50,00% | 731,87 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 30,85 | 81 | 53 | 47,17% | 58,05 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 114,45 | 151 | 51 | 35,29% | 173,80 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 496,10 | 448 | 50 | 42,00% | 177,02 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 168,74 | 183 | 46 | 47,83% | 187,84 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 902,70 | 388 | 44 | 29,55% | 317,88 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 199,05 | 317 | 44 | 56,82% | 589,68 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 134,21 | 164 | 42 | 40,48% | 196,93 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 110,20 | 190 | 40 | 45,00% | 190,22 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 399,49 | 389 | 37 | 51,35% | 266,25 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 547,33 | 416 | 36 | 44,44% | 160,02 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 138,52 | 243 | 33 | 54,55% | 229,87 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 460,28 | 414 | 32 | 46,88% | 321,39 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 184,42 | 145 | 31 | 48,39% | 636,81 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 576,31 | 447 | 29 | 51,72% | 642,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 379,21 | 340 | 29 | 41,38% | 185,71 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 90,72 | 101 | 29 | 41,38% | 33,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 246,84 | 296 | 25 | 56,00% | 563,95 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 141,76 | 220 | 25 | 52,00% | 121,19 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 659,08 | 437 | 25 | 48,00% | 456,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 98,76 | 137 | 25 | 40,00% | 227,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 138,42 | 367 | 24 | 50,00% | 130,44 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 55,14 | 121 | 22 | 59,09% | 186,35 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56,52 | 103 | 21 | 33,33% | 41,08 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 89,21 | 132 | 19 | 42,11% | 172,76 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 83,63 | 99 | 19 | 57,89% | 288,40 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 307,72 | 383 | 18 | 55,56% | 184,28 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 110,89 | 302 | 18 | 72,22% | 319,15 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 108,13 | 174 | 16 | 43,75% | 44,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 139,44 | 174 | 16 | 68,75% | 413,19 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 260,25 | 206 | 16 | 31,25% | 306,43 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 30,25 | 79 | 16 | 56,25% | 171,69 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 931,56 | 560 | 16 | 50,00% | 493,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 209,06 | 276 | 16 | 37,50% | 261,24 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 139,53 | 135 | 15 | 33,33% | 194,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 84,07 | 134 | 15 | 53,33% | 150,19 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 99,87 | 162 | 15 | 46,67% | 179,01 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 45,86 | 111 | 14 | 42,86% | 16,55 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 49,31 | 115 | 13 | 61,54% | 176,42 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 91,08 | 185 | 13 | 53,85% | 323,58 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 47,08 | 212 | 13 | 61,54% | 228,65 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 58,67 | 119 | 12 | 33,33% | 30,27 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 161,42 | 218 | 12 | 33,33% | 195,06 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60,45 | 125 | 11 | 54,55% | 190,14 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 126,80 | 89 | 10 | 20,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 292,30 | 388 | 10 | 40,00% | 38,73 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 30,44 | 108 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,40 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 644,00 | 493 | 9 | 66,67% | 851,57 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 7,67 | 63 | 9 | 44,44% | 28,80 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 140,25 | 210 | 8 | 62,50% | 351,96 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 97,50 | 102 | 8 | 50,00% | 412,05 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 213,75 | 360 | 8 | 62,50% | 593,38 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 34,57 | 94 | 7 | 57,14% | 137,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 267,86 | 299 | 7 | 42,86% | 419,43 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 584,00 | 482 | 6 | 66,67% | 750,37 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 275,83 | 345 | 6 | 50,00% | 1125,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 63,00 | 101 | 5 | 60,00% | 163,13 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 127,40 | 321 | 5 | 60,00% | 298,82 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 158,00 | 463 | 5 | 60,00% | 221,92 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 239,80 | 313 | 5 | 60,00% | 425,79 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 358,60 | 473 | 5 | 80,00% | 1451,97 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 16,33 | 218 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 62,33 | 185 | 3 | 33,33% | 52,50 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 532,33 | 520 | 3 | 66,67% | 514,36 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 22,00 | 105 | 2 | 50,00% | 105,41 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 63,00 | 124 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 0,00 | 54 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 643,50 | 322 | 2 | 0,00% | 714,56 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 472,00 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 587,77 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 110,00 | 139 | 1 | 0,00% | 383,60 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 82,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 597,00 | 237 | 1 | 0,00% | 537,19 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 478,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 78,83 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 826,00 | 342 | 1 | 0,00% | 535,59 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1156,00 | 46 | 1 | 0,00% | 405,49 |
Forli_2017
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24548 | 0 | 33 | 79 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,18 | 0,00 | 5,33 | 6,10 | ||||
| Victories | 11714 | 47,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 33,33% | 36 | 45,57% |
| Defeats | 12433 | 50,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 63,64% | 41 | 51,90% |
| Draws | 401 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,03% | 2 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 7349 | 29,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 24,24% | 19 | 24,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12508 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,48 | 38 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,64 | 0,63 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16459 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,39 | 57 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 367,05 | 0,00 | 444,39 | 512,91 | ||||
| Capture points | 46027 | 1,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 67 | 2,03 | 177 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 11240 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,15 | 13 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 278,08 | 0,00 | 241,36 | 331,66 | ||||
| WN7 | 621,77 | 0,00 | 413,50 | 600,64 | ||||
| WN8 | 565,18 | 0,00 | 506,63 | 655,15 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24548 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,18 | |
| Victories | 11714 | 47,72% |
| Defeats | 12433 | 50,65% |
| Draws | 401 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 7349 | 29,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12508 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16459 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 367,05 | |
| Capture points | 46027 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 11240 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 278,08 | |
| WN7 | 621,77 | |
| WN8 | 565,18 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,33 | |
| Victories | 11 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 21 | 63,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,03% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 24,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,39 |
| Damage dealt | 444,39 | |
| Capture points | 67 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 241,36 | |
| WN7 | 413,50 | |
| WN8 | 506,63 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 79 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,10 | |
| Victories | 36 | 45,57% |
| Defeats | 41 | 51,90% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,53% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 24,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 57 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 512,91 | |
| Capture points | 177 | 2,24 |
| Defense points | 13 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 331,66 | |
| WN7 | 600,64 | |
| WN8 | 655,15 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen