Flowman

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377050130565
Ø Tier8,260,009,669,80
Victories1937351,38%00,00%6146,92%25945,84%
Defeats1774447,06%00,00%6449,23%28750,80%
Draws5881,56%00,00%53,85%193,36%
Battles survived1186431,47%00,00%3325,38%16629,38%
Tanks destroyed397801,0600,001321,025791,02
Destruction ratio1,540,001,361,45
Tanks spotted328800,8700,00820,633270,58
Damage dealt1.550,080,002.303,522.303,56
Capture points361880,9600,00440,341620,29
Defense points246540,6500,00750,581840,33
Experience669,110,00836,26818,62
WN71295,570,001217,481153,82
WN81797,430,001929,301838,49
Total
Battles37705
Ø Tier8,26
Victories1937351,38%
Defeats1774447,06%
Draws5881,56%
Battles survived1186431,47%
Tanks destroyed397801,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted328800,87
Damage dealt1.550,08
Capture points361880,96
Defense points246540,65
Experience669,11
WN71295,57
WN81797,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,66
Victories6146,92%
Defeats6449,23%
Draws53,85%
Battles survived3325,38%
Tanks destroyed1321,02
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted820,63
Damage dealt2.303,52
Capture points440,34
Defense points750,58
Experience836,26
WN71217,48
WN81929,30
Past 30 days
Battles565
Ø Tier9,80
Victories25945,84%
Defeats28750,80%
Draws193,36%
Battles survived16629,38%
Tanks destroyed5791,02
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted3270,58
Damage dealt2.303,56
Capture points1620,29
Defense points1840,33
Experience818,62
WN71153,82
WN81838,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories26265,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12030,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20952,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4771,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,380,000,000,00
Capture points5711,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4371,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience793,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories26265,66%
Defeats12030,08%
Draws174,26%
Battles survived20952,38%
Tanks destroyed3680,92
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted4771,20
Damage dealt1.907,38
Capture points5711,43
Defense points4371,10
Experience793,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience883,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.652,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience883,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt96,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt96,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles475000
Victories22647,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24050,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16434,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3580,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3770,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,590,000,000,00
Capture points4410,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4280,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles475
Victories22647,58%
Defeats24050,53%
Draws91,89%
Battles survived16434,53%
Tanks destroyed3580,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted3770,79
Damage dealt1.292,59
Capture points4410,93
Defense points4280,90
Experience565,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories4363,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,880,000,000,00
Capture points1882,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2153,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience699,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories4363,24%
Defeats2536,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%
Tanks destroyed400,59
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted490,72
Damage dealt905,88
Capture points1882,76
Defense points2153,16
Experience699,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,000,000,000,00
Capture points231,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience620,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt1.459,00
Capture points231,15
Defense points20,10
Experience620,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.089,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt2.089,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience434,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 102613,24731298751,86%2371,16
T34 81490,44737142952,76%2010,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101618,9973393954,95%1544,41
IS-7102040,4172475949,93%1891,86
T-1091906,9777171450,00%2243,25
FCM 50 t 81340,4371357449,48%1859,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81441,3370351951,64%1995,13
G.W. Tiger91680,4259346047,39%1980,53
E 100102200,8774942654,69%2030,69
G.W. Panther71372,1357937550,40%2186,51
50TP prototyp 81444,1774237353,62%1690,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91498,7480937159,57%1911,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102934,8783836755,86%2981,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181756,5660236552,88%2494,28
E 7591678,1473035651,69%1746,28
Tiger II81292,8267034849,43%1712,39
IS-381116,8263633846,45%1322,74
T9591975,4759732853,05%1812,28
FV215b 102220,9975632554,15%2191,11
G.W. E 100102132,3363632253,11%2338,28
AMX 50 B102031,2268732050,31%1770,93
T499890,1750830348,51%1215,03
SU-130PM 81653,7374628643,36%1638,32
IS7952,5763128250,00%1412,17
AMX ELC bis5462,6745227754,15%1748,91
FV20781219,7541427554,18%1716,32
T-62A101768,7672527352,75%1679,33
T-34-3 81394,4565126451,14%1687,72
T54E191929,0270625858,14%2212,72
AMX 13 F3 AM61261,1947624650,81%2159,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101818,0562023350,64%2079,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071363,0559522755,07%2185,73
M66939,1651022557,33%1854,22
AMX AC mle. 467925,0949822548,00%1274,56
T25 AT7951,2148021450,00%1347,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102764,7575921448,13%2222,31
Bisonte C45 81520,0482621455,14%1750,73
M10391923,4384921256,60%2144,02
AMX AC mle. 4881501,2868021252,36%2009,99
Vz. 55102264,5372920751,21%1654,47
T-5491494,9289420357,64%1821,79
Hummel61035,4850420144,78%1817,68
AMX 50 12091978,4083419854,04%2301,94
T2881679,6356319753,30%1909,91
SU-855464,2336119654,08%1113,70
AMX 50 10081667,5885719554,87%2401,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82027,3991919260,42%2897,28
Object 274a 81315,7770318953,44%1767,54
Tiger I71006,4864218841,49%1218,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 81410,5366818747,59%1509,47
TNH T Vz. 5191673,6365118047,22%1549,83
T57 Heavy101986,9554417652,84%1659,28
Tortoise92182,7981317554,86%2226,06
T110E3101914,9461617448,28%1328,26
AMX 13 909924,2778117255,81%1533,23
WZ-114 92029,0788717248,84%1924,04
Conqueror92232,7290016656,02%2503,44
T2971409,3379316552,12%2258,87
T3281491,8685216254,94%2120,80
M36 Jackson6738,2251416053,75%1376,74
KR-1112435,9593315746,50%1724,34
FV380591174,4657815651,28%1200,14
Object 705A102067,1367515642,95%1548,51
ARL V396778,7144215463,64%1828,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81416,9363715354,90%1662,42
60TP Lewandowskiego101950,5767315044,00%1294,72
T6981515,7784314952,35%2436,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7924,8452514948,32%2059,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65101879,9561614744,22%1453,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7955,3149314759,86%1726,74
IS-2-II8974,7359014141,13%924,21
KV-15420,1041814045,71%711,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8795,5554714057,14%1703,23
Object 41681176,2675113954,68%1648,22
SU-100Y 61030,9670313953,96%2160,50
Prototipo Standard B91756,4279613754,01%1704,04
Grille5590,8939813754,01%1470,62
T-1506576,9452813556,30%931,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101959,8161513348,87%1389,55
S35 CA5773,6435013152,67%2100,88
AT-FV230 Breaker112278,7886513152,67%1507,94
Centurion Mk. I8798,1554613046,92%895,91
XM551 Sheridan10993,5456613044,62%988,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5441,6545412751,97%1227,66
Hirschkäfer112193,1369112740,16%1391,95
T71 DA7855,6280012456,45%2013,71
AMX 13 757562,7362812254,92%1247,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92181,4481312252,46%2164,26
UDES 14 Alt 581453,9060812147,11%1788,44
KV-371431,9884312158,68%2448,14
SU-15271073,1367311659,48%1653,46
VK 36.01 (H)6799,9370111559,13%1738,29
Type 5 Heavy103036,7893611345,13%2284,59
BZ-79112920,7491411345,13%1833,44
Manticore10923,1865611339,82%889,51
ELC EVEN 90 8544,8067311344,25%922,23
Object 277102105,4664811243,75%1599,04
IS-4102227,4671411048,18%2148,72
DBV-152 102434,2070011045,45%1488,81
Centurion Action X101724,3862110954,13%1409,47
Grille 15102146,4672010750,47%1536,34
Ares 8591648,0782110742,99%1528,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691526,5470010450,00%1357,98
IS-3-II91501,5376910452,88%1384,19
Škoda T 256746,9143110347,57%1399,17
Comet7894,1056510245,10%1593,65
Ares 90102422,8488610152,48%2158,75
AT 1581911,6784010053,00%2627,83
AT 771288,787969970,71%2086,00
M446765,094339968,69%1591,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007832,844649852,04%1345,32
P.43 ter7798,226139852,04%1166,43
P.44 Pantera81133,736779851,02%1492,45
Conqueror Gun Carriage101389,955249851,02%1177,41
FV4025 Contriver112395,478439837,76%1446,04
ISU-15281905,858319758,76%2472,05
FV230 Canopener101925,018189744,33%1176,82
T-463102,381259631,25%177,85
O-Ni71195,365129647,92%1630,46
M10 Wolverine5499,283639651,04%1180,41
T26E5 Patriot 81098,197209551,58%1255,12
T216469,655729447,87%1240,77
AMX 12 t6289,394479349,46%657,72
VK 30.01 (P)6725,834089255,43%1368,78
WZ-113G FT102322,307789251,09%1552,30
STK-2112607,898799241,30%1616,78
Ares 90 C112186,858189244,57%1533,01
Type 71102314,188309140,66%1683,32
LPT-67 Šelma9885,715959035,56%1014,55
Object 70591827,899119056,67%1782,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 81117,305659044,44%1300,97
53TP Markowskiego81252,987528950,56%1415,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91822,308788754,02%1824,14
T376546,424628556,47%1706,77
T-284194,462138444,05%402,27
Type 4 Heavy92169,089788453,57%2182,08
UDES 15/16102327,778148447,62%1786,54
AMX 50 Foch91837,378478460,71%1885,34
BZ-75102239,908298345,78%1587,06
Strv 746673,594328247,56%1345,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81290,467388259,76%1614,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91510,896858145,68%1229,99
Somua SAu 404390,362408154,32%1145,04
Kampfpanzer 67101930,117908143,21%1329,01
M48A5 Patton102315,288077943,04%1833,48
AMX 50 Foch B102251,087287956,96%1659,60
Rinoceronte102024,107377751,95%1601,80
Caernarvon81405,888147750,65%1928,35
T110E5101598,097137750,65%1117,78
Concept No. 5102012,167687650,00%1513,44
IS-M81092,797037651,32%1225,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505620,613917554,67%1594,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102407,298547548,00%1746,73
Ho-Ri 191986,937887550,67%1641,04
FV217 Badger101663,914757546,67%1076,91
O-I61020,195467363,01%2141,17
M-III-Y81224,737687357,53%1461,51
Executor112640,688837352,05%1863,33
T1 Heavy5652,385817255,56%1613,24
Vz. 60S Dravec 102695,688797244,44%1702,33
M415471,292597045,71%682,38
PTZ-78112754,549577058,57%1699,63
Vz. 64 Blesk8767,916716946,38%1263,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191308,296986944,93%1109,55
SU-85B4277,303056950,72%622,44
Tiger-Maus 91912,308646952,17%1796,21
Ikv 1035538,283396857,35%1405,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481310,097826759,70%1457,34
Ares 7581560,219606758,21%2028,80
O-I Experimental5836,524686259,68%1790,94
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9630,666776246,77%777,70
UDES 1691599,726936147,54%1506,85
VK 28.016457,805776152,46%1460,58
TNH 105/100081015,365805947,46%1088,17
Ferdinand81425,767575962,71%1591,77
LHMTV8788,717925955,93%1563,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291871,347905844,83%1538,46
Škoda T 245624,093775754,39%1974,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5322,754895743,86%981,58
XM69 Hacker112201,338245742,11%1431,09
SFAC 105 81667,147525747,37%1671,59
Black Rock 112209,759205752,63%1448,54
T-262156,451675644,64%654,79
Škoda T 5091932,498515549,09%1927,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519927,204525540,00%1327,05
Char Mle. 75 91095,167605554,55%1498,27
M75498,745385450,00%2334,95
Type 6891340,287575457,41%1051,73
FV3046958,815825455,56%2266,82
Covenanter5273,153395356,60%963,78
BZ-6891514,607345345,28%1169,07
SMV CC-6781386,837395250,00%1587,06
Ho-Ri 281825,608585255,77%1989,51
M-II-Y71237,839705275,00%2096,93
AT-1283,181115154,90%191,66
Jagdtiger91989,247285044,00%1760,11
WZ-111G FT91975,547945048,00%1561,07
A-20571,942764839,58%12,40
BZ-16681223,657044845,83%1309,35
T1 Cunningham1147,494094765,96%964,80
T3092002,838114751,06%1663,85
25TP KSUST II5478,434794652,17%1157,10
Cromwell6808,587744557,78%1913,18
Churchill I5712,164714542,22%1619,13
SDP 58 Kilana81197,275734546,67%1080,17
Terrifiant 92068,409684551,11%1659,04
AMX 404181,343434461,36%688,56
OCP Peacekeeper 91758,097034434,09%1279,57
T-345219,703334339,53%313,79
Strv m/425542,374384358,14%1733,22
Carro d'assalto P.8871032,406424348,84%1258,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571260,678614360,47%2122,04
FV601 Saladin81211,377624355,81%1464,90
MBT-B 102224,767014233,33%1319,30
SU-1006790,605454052,50%1379,13
M24 Chaffee5463,384904050,00%1810,22
Crusader6474,385023953,85%1447,00
M-VI-Y91329,906443948,72%1092,10
45TP Habicha71104,246913839,47%1460,17
Cruiser Mk. IV4366,703443745,95%1100,93
Super Conqueror101730,386053745,95%1277,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792018,168363748,65%1869,84
TVP VTU Koncept81167,866773641,67%1557,18
SU-76M4164,642663669,44%477,70
Panhard AMD 178B6341,065253658,33%1002,35
AE Phase I 91825,427943641,67%1487,74
Lago4324,403323562,86%1070,23
O-Ho81950,0010283560,00%2710,76
M5 Stuart4225,464263545,71%515,17
Churchill Gun Carrier6605,264163554,29%1038,90
M5A1 Stuart4334,293803467,65%1390,85
Sav m/434283,763113441,18%558,68
Valentine3312,124003461,76%1366,77
SU-76G FT4488,713233450,00%1161,87
T404396,653373444,12%989,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5582179,2611173450,00%1992,18
P26/404403,973113354,55%1118,09
40TP Habicha6680,364783333,33%1113,99
SMV CC-567945,855993354,55%1265,97
Churchill VII6784,825953345,45%1452,57
AMX 67 Imbattable112105,156693327,27%1068,16
ST vz. 394292,192743253,13%863,53
Vz. 63P112781,729393250,00%1689,71
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101951,389303262,50%1481,43
Char Futur 4 91783,946833256,25%1671,92
P.43 bis6576,165193141,94%913,64
Type 95 Heavy4258,032433151,61%800,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4272,803023053,33%718,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91610,906843033,33%1060,89
T28 Concept 71064,874873046,67%1518,95
P.435349,904002951,72%819,22
S-517896,796922951,72%974,90
M3 Lee4376,904622958,62%1800,96
Wespe3251,551902934,48%791,42
BZ-587863,346712958,62%1160,80
Black Prince7997,937572860,71%1445,00
Jagdpanther7985,396022850,00%1255,12
Vz. 71 Tesák10997,327682850,00%1105,52
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92033,549022857,14%1722,80
Gorilla112204,297972842,86%1201,27
Ikv 723209,001872744,44%438,15
Versuchspanzer 5792411,4412002774,07%2477,58
Type 578991,587792657,69%1041,37
Chi-To SP71925,048642544,00%2223,13
Tiger (P)7766,044462552,00%859,97
M127919,135892437,50%937,02
MS-1185,091582369,57%460,92
NC 70 Błyskawica101616,355842334,78%850,18
T3 HMC2196,551992231,82%704,26
WZ-111-1G FT82086,278102240,91%2287,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,503912272,73%396,62
T28 Prototype81688,328162250,00%1736,12
Škoda T 177644,436782152,38%1389,45
FSV Scheme A71186,439312171,43%2069,22
Type 95 Ji-Ro6943,105262040,00%1613,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,894081963,16%1225,09
CS-447865,116931952,63%1288,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,212691957,89%333,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5467,164011963,16%1574,20
60G FT5699,744351936,84%1388,39
SDP 57 Gowika71102,477311968,42%1618,26
Sturer Emil7977,895361936,84%1328,02
Sentinelle 91972,958451952,63%1765,52
Pawlack Tank6835,895661844,44%1333,44
WZ-120G FT 92189,288931850,00%2009,66
TVP T 50/51101864,946821735,29%1322,99
StuG IV 5542,413271735,29%1325,48
Cruiser Mk. II2197,942391668,75%923,71
AMX 65 t81225,006671637,50%1114,12
Staghound Mk. III61037,066911637,50%2049,15
FV225 Collector 92280,819351643,75%1950,74
Prototipo 6 82127,888331625,00%1922,40
Semovente M415459,003191540,00%821,55
Renault UE 573345,272101560,00%1155,54
Bishop5555,333961560,00%1179,28
M60 101430,405701540,00%869,04
Buryan 91800,809321560,00%1399,61
M374224,002811471,43%868,73
BV-111112333,219131457,14%1613,60
Achilles6869,503801450,00%1559,69
Škoda T 27 8663,294901435,71%485,00
Cobra 91827,438461464,29%1746,03
Strv m/40L3176,922461353,85%516,73
Vz. 44-171121,695111361,54%1536,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto61043,855761353,85%1726,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3280,382651353,85%972,01
WZ-131G FT61139,546771369,23%2240,73
Chieftain Mk. 6 102049,779201353,85%1480,92
FV224 Chopper71288,859311376,92%1810,34
Husarz 81399,777481338,46%1304,57
Saryuda 91982,008421346,15%1708,39
BT-74103,172041250,00%188,62
T1 HMC2150,582061241,67%733,92
SU-182107,331041233,33%380,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81264,755971275,00%1381,21
Vercingétorix 91735,258191250,00%1500,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3284,642081118,18%912,49
Type 4 Ju-To7978,647301154,55%1316,89
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111955,45516110,00%883,20
KV-1SA 5602,005791136,36%1020,81
SDP wz 66 Grom 81328,365521127,27%1055,22
LT vz. 383182,301881050,00%599,93
Lorraine 39L AM3225,001641040,00%553,15
M3G FT3337,803681080,00%1178,52
SU-263276,802611050,00%734,46
T-832 81337,107241040,00%1061,58
Tiger 131 61546,1011441050,00%2956,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3405,005151060,00%1004,47
Super Hellcat 71184,806751070,00%2026,40
SPHT 92531,308931040,00%1913,66
Leox 92023,909261070,00%1714,25
Leo7622,89522955,56%876,49
A-447794,33708966,67%1264,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,89383955,56%469,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu6909,00728862,50%1586,90
Marder 38T4233,75285825,00%384,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,25353850,00%504,79
Jagdpanzer IV61253,43811757,14%3002,92
14TP463,14134728,57%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,00128742,86%117,67
Leichttraktor143,4398757,14%145,38
SDP 44 Burza6872,29726771,43%1762,73
TS-54 81659,86800728,57%1751,03
Strv m/382142,00207650,00%525,85
10TP3281,17318650,00%1100,94
T-26G FT2176,50186666,67%669,23
Cruiser Mk. III3196,67282650,00%831,00
Hotchkiss EBR7498,67548650,00%993,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6232,33544683,33%617,63
T1E6 287,00157633,33%150,69
Fantôme 91707,33718666,67%1754,11
Type 1 Chi-He4367,60418540,00%858,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,20170520,00%312,36
Sturmpanzer II4119,80126540,00%138,03
Marder II3310,80278520,00%825,39
AT 25385,00426580,00%921,40
Windhund 81265,80709580,00%1377,32
KV-220-2 5262,40418560,00%361,24
LTP 3112,80273560,00%458,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3286,50346425,00%833,68
GSOR the TANK 91671,00787450,00%1532,09
Straussler V–4/40 3493,75325425,00%1708,04
LT vz. 352204,003723100,00%1132,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C351,6719530,00%2,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6550,00400366,67%1376,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 61125,67875366,67%2452,20
Lorraine 120 Alby 81795,0048830,00%1195,34
Kolohousenka166,00101250,00%148,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,00255250,00%706,55
M14/412347,50411250,00%1503,23
BT-22250,50324250,00%1465,40
D120,009520,00%0,00
HWK 128571,5017420,00%617,84
T-29 3289,5013420,00%708,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102250,509952100,00%1578,47
Tetrarch 2112,004922100,00%601,70
Valiant 5753,5046520,00%1276,09
King Tiger (Captured) 71201,008222100,00%1409,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,001151100,00%534,93
Strv fm/211236,0030810,00%1320,91
Fiat 30001198,003431100,00%1277,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II2212,0021610,00%1090,86
Chi-Ni2257,0031610,00%1407,40
M15/423159,001731100,00%470,98
Cruiser Mk. I1364,005571100,00%2709,80
StuG III Ausf. B40,001891100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5345,0020310,00%659,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5324,007161100,00%688,72
Object 283 90,0029310,00%0,00
T-45 2231,0019710,00%1003,58
L-60 2238,007381100,00%1496,74
MTLS-1G14 3140,003441100,00%545,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82210,0013651100,00%2439,32
T-127 3339,005261100,00%1364,09
Cromwell B 6249,0022110,00%144,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,004510,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3102,001861100,00%454,07
122 TM 83156,0019821100,00%6901,50
Chi-Go 7902,0036910,00%749,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-02-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-19
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2014-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-06