F99

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350921333163
Ø Tier7,016,857,368,06
Victories1756650,06%753,85%1648,48%7948,47%
Defeats1715248,88%646,15%1751,52%8350,92%
Draws3741,07%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived1002928,58%538,46%927,27%5131,29%
Tanks destroyed293630,84100,77230,701310,80
Destruction ratio1,171,250,961,17
Tanks spotted334060,95161,23431,301490,91
Damage dealt955,171.130,001.171,791.303,57
Capture points421881,20100,77601,822961,82
Defense points193740,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience500,21512,85519,36558,03
WN71064,681173,131025,381003,85
WN81278,181816,551500,201349,40
Total
Battles35092
Ø Tier7,01
Victories1756650,06%
Defeats1715248,88%
Draws3741,07%
Battles survived1002928,58%
Tanks destroyed293630,84
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted334060,95
Damage dealt955,17
Capture points421881,20
Defense points193740,55
Experience500,21
WN71064,68
WN81278,18
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier6,85
Victories753,85%
Defeats646,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt1.130,00
Capture points100,77
Defense points00,00
Experience512,85
WN71173,13
WN81816,55
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived927,27%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted431,30
Damage dealt1.171,79
Capture points601,82
Defense points00,00
Experience519,36
WN71025,38
WN81500,20
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier8,06
Victories7948,47%
Defeats8350,92%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived5131,29%
Tanks destroyed1310,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1490,91
Damage dealt1.303,57
Capture points2961,82
Defense points00,00
Experience558,03
WN71003,85
WN81349,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2229,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,390,000,000,00
Capture points700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience371,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3040,00%
Defeats4458,67%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2229,33%
Tanks destroyed310,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted680,91
Damage dealt1.286,39
Capture points700,93
Defense points861,15
Experience371,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3546,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3951,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2228,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,530,000,000,00
Capture points430,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points931,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience590,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3546,05%
Defeats3951,32%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived2228,95%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted740,97
Damage dealt1.079,53
Capture points430,57
Defense points931,22
Experience590,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,790,000,000,00
Capture points391,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience278,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1655,17%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt425,79
Capture points391,34
Defense points00,00
Experience278,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5842,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5339,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,560,000,000,00
Capture points730,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2001,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience344,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5842,96%
Defeats7555,56%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived5339,26%
Tanks destroyed920,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1100,81
Damage dealt680,56
Capture points730,54
Defense points2001,48
Experience344,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories24057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17542,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17842,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,740,000,000,00
Capture points9872,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11842,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience571,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories24057,69%
Defeats17542,07%
Draws10,24%
Battles survived17842,79%
Tanks destroyed2850,69
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted3400,82
Damage dealt1.056,74
Capture points9872,37
Defense points11842,85
Experience571,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1087000
Victories62157,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45241,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50346,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8250,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8710,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,320,000,000,00
Capture points10971,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9820,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1087
Victories62157,13%
Defeats45241,58%
Draws141,29%
Battles survived50346,27%
Tanks destroyed8250,76
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted8710,80
Damage dealt913,32
Capture points10971,01
Defense points9820,90
Experience566,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81185,46672180051,00%1680,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5449,68409135754,38%1307,37
KV-856685,06407110351,31%1201,12
E 100102016,8359289348,38%1712,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81319,5765378152,37%1401,01
IS-6 81509,2581676853,91%1901,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91168,6753573646,47%986,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102063,2557662748,64%1609,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8679,9438148443,18%598,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4480,3333246056,52%1369,32
M18 Hellcat6601,0235445950,54%1067,91
E 50 Ausf. M101874,4860744946,33%1602,92
IS-7101669,8961742650,94%1340,93
Tiger (P)7408,6428042338,53%245,37
T-1091660,4465740852,21%1746,10
T-5491634,9678239054,87%1970,86
SU-122-44 71194,7974838757,11%1886,81
Maus101719,2459738643,01%1237,95
Tiger II81128,3854836046,67%1353,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81514,5754935951,81%1684,89
IS-381496,1073835851,68%1931,79
Jagdtiger91630,5551935052,29%1465,25
WZ-1328673,6050834947,28%1091,35
Tiger I7947,0348833945,13%1178,42
M10391381,3553233547,76%1317,58
AMX ELC bis5248,1429933351,35%762,69
AMX 50 12091476,6159333250,60%1422,00
KV-26817,1856530948,54%1402,19
IS7970,2657130252,32%1475,19
E 7591468,0957230148,50%1388,25
Ferdinand81220,8147829950,17%1356,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5138,7917528742,86%114,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91680,4267728154,45%1570,75
WZ-12091568,5276628049,29%1787,00
VK 30.01 (P)6272,7524527846,04%246,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6576,2942927055,56%1151,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3347,9843026057,69%1066,45
G.W. Panther7729,1035225846,12%831,28
AMX 50 10081285,1352325649,61%1479,09
M446657,9046625351,78%1101,40
Grille 15101862,9058425153,39%1387,32
E 5091435,0856124143,57%1332,24
Panther II8939,5947023648,31%1204,04
KV-481167,2161923352,36%1363,56
T1 Cunningham1159,4228123158,01%1085,71
S-517682,0843723044,35%696,33
T2971048,1252523054,78%1445,32
KV-15361,3828622447,32%596,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 81346,7178521753,92%2103,19
M22 Locust 3150,4925621651,39%485,41
Jagdpanther7856,5642220254,46%1278,41
WZ-1317443,5843620145,77%765,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6480,2334819247,40%864,64
T54E191584,5666118944,44%1478,83
T499761,0161118947,09%998,09
T110E5101901,3171718856,38%1660,66
AMX 12 t6302,8932318546,49%642,74
Taschenratte112505,3579218152,49%1532,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,4426218051,11%629,24
T-437757,2344317044,71%1206,40
T2 Light Tank 2140,8026616949,11%546,50
UDES 0381014,3554116744,31%942,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,7115016744,91%45,87
T3091508,0665016649,40%1197,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,0061316659,64%1194,20
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8673,5160416347,85%1123,23
Jagdpanzer IV6425,2833116143,48%616,00
T3281161,8255416055,00%1423,98
T-4481027,3467915853,80%1462,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8783,4070115850,63%1572,52
VK 30.01 (H)5434,8330215543,87%948,01
Leopard 1101583,7855915150,33%1200,85
AMX M4 mle. 457838,9047314751,02%1119,35
ST-I91761,3574414754,42%1728,29
Cromwell6763,6371114659,59%1841,27
Panther7646,8140814452,08%983,00
Grille5308,2320814045,71%504,53
Hummel6410,2627113950,36%511,83
M10 Wolverine5351,3624413949,64%668,96
T-505112,7325513956,12%264,47
Škoda T 40 6843,1463413954,68%1833,09
ELC EVEN 90 8555,2056413953,96%1058,54
M127652,2552313545,19%649,82
Object 4168844,6055513444,78%921,88
T376461,0538013246,21%1140,82
VK 30.01 (D)6449,2133913150,38%806,34
StuG III Ausf. G5296,9822312745,67%504,52
Object 140101761,1970812454,84%1526,19
121101546,7663112349,59%1241,81
Sturer Emil7983,0246312343,90%1271,32
Wespe3146,5013612247,54%382,52
59-166248,4439012150,41%561,24
M26 Pershing81272,3661812149,59%1580,56
Leopard Prototyp A91576,5279311657,76%1545,75
T28 Prototype81117,5068811453,51%1225,27
E 25 71118,5753011442,11%1698,39
T2071079,0761611351,33%1712,55
M415407,2029311346,02%545,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5374,4028211249,11%800,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7847,8750811149,55%1214,14
KV-371242,2556010463,46%1946,91
AMX 13 757659,4364210054,00%1433,90
BZ-75101636,9463310047,00%1093,70
T-1506905,3848110058,00%1866,94
IS-M81541,6883110056,00%2302,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,911379949,49%79,53
Konštrukta T-34/10071103,155769952,53%1934,74
SDP 58 Kilana81039,937049956,57%1043,13
Type 62 7935,317609858,16%2548,36
Pz.Kpfw. II268,021619845,92%71,64
AT 25405,263029848,98%962,55
BT-7 artillery 3193,882919847,96%662,36
T25/271043,865819749,48%1620,82
Leichttraktor168,261169640,63%72,27
Type T-345375,083239549,47%1088,75
M4A1 Sherman5349,143049454,26%919,74
Type 6891647,338369349,46%1359,31
Type 71101859,625989045,56%1285,14
FV215b (183) 101328,364738734,48%690,64
Ram II 5614,696338556,47%2063,91
T-28496,571518447,62%94,51
AMX 404120,421668446,43%251,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3373,766098466,67%2605,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4156,442218264,63%563,54
Nashorn6699,273368246,34%1243,77
O-I6709,885358150,62%1177,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)338,401018038,75%0,34
Type 5781055,906807745,45%922,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,365377558,67%1369,51
M5A1 Stuart4182,142247437,84%412,74
LTP 3229,912557451,35%1162,69
T-62A101744,646727248,61%1566,77
BDR G1 B5580,474386854,41%1236,49
TOG II* 6788,724796852,94%1271,26
CS-63101705,236556648,48%1270,60
SDP 57 Gowika7903,625646639,39%1029,58
FV3046467,453926657,58%754,86
BT-22113,911906453,13%468,84
M5 Stuart4171,412766453,13%377,66
Panhard AMD 178B6434,084776448,44%1176,37
IS-4101864,327816346,03%1457,19
SU-54236,412456152,46%502,70
M24 Chaffee5255,793286144,26%777,94
Birch Gun4148,281666046,67%369,35
M3 Lee4246,512175749,12%752,35
T-46399,251255530,91%157,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8401,054615538,18%433,47
Matilda4343,792965354,72%949,45
T28 Concept 7927,286235362,26%1435,84
Cromwell B 6836,007035267,31%1934,91
T14 5630,756785152,94%1341,01
A-447979,826905149,02%1546,49
Škoda T 256829,687454763,83%1959,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,001984748,94%135,94
T3 HMC2177,062074744,68%700,65
T-345605,434274665,22%2031,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,171894654,35%378,97
SU-100I 5755,205444647,83%1256,77
Škoda T 245476,824264544,44%1399,06
Covenanter5191,892714548,89%484,95
SU-85B4312,023354557,78%825,04
T404286,342394456,82%685,08
Type 4 Ju-To71014,077844463,64%1446,75
Marder 38T4231,682224445,45%389,64
Churchill I5413,954004358,14%797,99
A-436706,935374158,54%1597,43
Churchill VII6781,536024047,50%1329,38
KV-137521,104404050,00%747,21
ARL 446382,673473948,72%527,98
SU-263107,661023831,58%38,54
T-50-2 6510,215253857,89%1641,20
Crusader6426,145163759,46%1447,03
M37484,761193751,35%126,89
T1E6 2119,781963751,35%450,91
VK 16.02 Leopard596,202403551,43%146,84
Marder II3178,801793542,86%383,38
O-I Experimental5745,415383452,94%1527,17
T1 HMC2104,551173342,42%393,65
Sexton II3116,391323339,39%249,79
VK 30.02 (D)7578,735573342,42%678,77
Indien-Panzer8948,486003345,45%1060,80
BT-74148,811753250,00%370,45
M75233,812253237,50%612,20
M2 Medium Tank3106,071453040,00%136,13
ARL V396373,332983060,00%643,80
T-28E with F-30 4444,404403043,33%1049,13
Super Hellcat 7725,234673033,33%844,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3175,791612825,00%399,54
Comet7742,526592744,44%1198,49
Renault UE 57393,221102729,63%31,83
Windhund 81188,524332737,04%1083,11
Cruiser Mk. III3100,921602653,85%318,02
Alecto4284,673152450,00%729,74
StuG IV 5312,352622343,48%538,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 2144,242382161,90%756,27
SDP 44 Burza6910,055332138,10%1398,82
Tetrarch 2121,292632147,62%469,94
Light Mk. VIC 293,712172152,38%388,30
AMX 383144,152302070,00%504,39
GSOR the TANK 91036,806472045,00%787,17
SU-18240,32671936,84%0,86
SU-76M4128,321781942,11%118,65
Type 95 Heavy4335,503791850,00%1055,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5578,355091764,71%1584,22
Type 1 Chi-He4489,354391758,82%1606,23
Renault FT AC274,65951752,94%130,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6945,826291735,29%1267,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3163,251651637,50%355,85
AT-1278,63941656,25%181,70
ST vz. 394355,603621546,67%1196,03
D2394,211581428,57%96,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III390,211231442,86%102,19
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,931861435,71%195,70
T-70379,571301414,29%33,69
B14132,921411315,38%107,28
T7 Combat Car 2111,771911346,15%409,91
Hotchkiss H35231,75661225,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I217,50801241,67%5,44
Cruiser Mk. I191,5074128,33%210,67
Valentine AT4228,172191266,67%655,77
Loyd Gun Carriage237,83951233,33%2,59
M3 Stuart3223,453101172,73%1112,33
Renault FT183,181851145,45%298,25
M2 Light2161,002501145,45%540,37
43 M. Toldi III 3175,822551127,27%618,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,901691070,00%441,88
A-205198,22287966,67%675,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8974,89626933,33%713,94
Valentine II 4198,89338933,33%436,53
Type 63 8623,00811977,78%652,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,7567812,50%120,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,00215862,50%441,65
T2 Medium Tank2143,13151837,50%522,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,38191850,00%334,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,3874837,50%2,69
T92 8407,88323837,50%512,71
Type 97 Chi-Ha3215,71344757,14%691,53
T-262137,43130728,57%509,74
Black Prince II 7965,86608714,29%1355,20
Renault Otsu198,17233666,67%419,53
MS-110,0035633,33%0,00
T56 GMC365,50170666,67%224,80
D1230,60112540,00%3,10
Ikv 1035290,00176520,00%436,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,80396560,00%608,73
Renault FT 75 BS216,0085450,00%87,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8869,25424425,00%673,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 245,33115333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,67275366,67%744,27
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8636,67394333,33%255,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,502720,00%4,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4411,50557250,00%1319,08
MKA 2293,004672100,00%1360,80
T-29 3297,503832100,00%997,08
AMX ELC 901 6334,50362250,00%737,65
4TP10,001501100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,001681100,00%261,00
T-45 252,003211100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-03
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-09-25
Left: 2014-10-25