Evgenuch

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles509391355243
Ø Tier7,669,779,649,68
Victories2784554,66%861,54%3156,36%12852,67%
Defeats2241644,01%538,46%2240,00%11246,09%
Draws6781,33%00,00%23,64%31,23%
Battles survived1591231,24%215,38%1221,82%6225,51%
Tanks destroyed564541,11131,00480,872020,83
Destruction ratio1,611,181,121,12
Tanks spotted690991,36181,38631,152991,23
Damage dealt1.490,232.424,232.380,422.237,92
Capture points450660,88322,46320,581440,59
Defense points341220,6700,0000,00110,05
Experience617,78638,69664,05675,16
WN71484,691459,231324,761226,21
WN82177,282031,742025,161869,77
Total
Battles50939
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2784554,66%
Defeats2241644,01%
Draws6781,33%
Battles survived1591231,24%
Tanks destroyed564541,11
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted690991,36
Damage dealt1.490,23
Capture points450660,88
Defense points341220,67
Experience617,78
WN71484,69
WN82177,28
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt2.424,23
Capture points322,46
Defense points00,00
Experience638,69
WN71459,23
WN82031,74
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3156,36%
Defeats2240,00%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed480,87
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted631,15
Damage dealt2.380,42
Capture points320,58
Defense points00,00
Experience664,05
WN71324,76
WN82025,16
Past 30 days
Battles243
Ø Tier9,68
Victories12852,67%
Defeats11246,09%
Draws31,23%
Battles survived6225,51%
Tanks destroyed2020,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2991,23
Damage dealt2.237,92
Capture points1440,59
Defense points110,05
Experience675,16
WN71226,21
WN81869,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4259,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2738,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.829,200,000,000,00
Capture points410,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience605,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4259,15%
Defeats2636,62%
Draws34,23%
Battles survived2738,03%
Tanks destroyed570,80
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted791,11
Damage dealt1.829,20
Capture points410,58
Defense points881,24
Experience605,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted242,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.128,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points383,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience427,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted242,00
Damage dealt1.128,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points383,17
Experience427,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt206,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience79,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt206,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience79,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.353,190,000,000,00
Capture points591,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1213,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1548,39%
Tanks destroyed300,97
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted391,26
Damage dealt1.353,19
Capture points591,90
Defense points1213,90
Experience728,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles464000
Victories26156,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19742,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5041,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,820,000,000,00
Capture points6921,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5041,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience548,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles464
Victories26156,25%
Defeats19742,46%
Draws61,29%
Battles survived18740,30%
Tanks destroyed3320,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted5041,09
Damage dealt1.024,82
Capture points6921,49
Defense points5041,09
Experience548,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,330,000,000,00
Capture points661,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience337,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed350,78
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted471,04
Damage dealt1.086,33
Capture points661,47
Defense points611,36
Experience337,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (470)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81828,61711353656,42%2636,60
E 25 71412,53691139156,79%2711,77
S-5171583,65455116255,34%2409,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81531,93666100058,70%2469,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81905,2970799157,72%2851,95
E 7592232,9365294560,21%2731,41
KV-15649,8339593752,83%1406,21
Leopard 1102425,0760886154,12%2362,28
T-1506718,3240784151,25%1126,47
Object 140102362,8660273950,07%2402,06
M4A1 Sherman5801,8851270565,25%3017,82
T26E5 Patriot 81540,0782358152,84%2115,82
T-5491653,6472457452,79%1990,11
FV1066 Senlac 8876,2368854151,57%1724,52
T4991094,7456447250,85%1746,45
E 100102581,4564945663,16%2567,01
T92 8886,9064743249,54%1864,99
AMX 13 909996,5964542556,00%1746,22
M10391982,2062242552,47%2161,68
Tiger II81591,3155341854,55%2254,38
Spähpanzer Ru 25191405,8663541557,83%2725,27
KV-261250,4956441459,90%2760,66
VK 36.01 (H)6958,4052239862,56%2111,85
AMX ELC bis5554,1048239560,25%2357,29
T110E5102505,6766639148,85%2398,65
IS71188,8353239057,18%2047,88
Škoda T 5092353,1969938660,88%2796,97
212A91699,5441938348,56%1716,20
T-4481288,6370438050,26%2052,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102577,5268834456,40%2782,35
FV4202 81484,0075134155,43%2330,14
WZ-13281548,4164533359,46%3535,08
SU-15271437,0657033054,85%2560,70
WZ-12091517,4055332547,08%1510,83
56TP 81895,4484531755,84%2277,21
Leopard Prototyp A91831,5760430854,55%2039,00
T-505204,9834229958,19%682,65
Conqueror92242,8169429360,41%2365,57
M46 Patton92207,0263929353,92%2461,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5576,9237729349,49%1620,57
T-1091755,4767029151,20%1933,32
T-54 ltwt.91394,3271728757,84%2665,39
E 5091929,5866728555,44%2173,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91927,4563128251,77%2263,53
TVP VTU Koncept81458,0958428156,58%2340,87
IS-381587,0062827953,41%2177,02
Object 70492358,0960726856,34%2174,62
ELC EVEN 90 8793,2366626353,61%1670,82
T3281568,4169725954,83%2233,94
M41 Walker Bulldog81061,5261825054,00%2625,47
Panther II81498,2661324455,33%2317,99
T376765,4759424359,67%2710,84
Hummel61074,2634723551,49%1929,21
Object 43092497,1977923259,91%2951,45
T-127 3434,8146522263,96%2269,31
Panzer 58 Mutz 81439,4569222250,45%2125,75
T-103 81530,0469721554,42%1855,87
Indien-Panzer81552,1562121355,87%2682,66
Bisonte C45 81672,2082920958,85%1961,67
Object 268102460,7153920754,59%2174,09
ISU-15282141,3571420654,37%2824,69
Panther71049,0449320550,24%1941,48
T-345617,6140220357,14%2127,47
M26 Pershing81709,0767620361,08%2783,38
G.W. Panther7978,9536820146,27%1317,00
Predatore 92276,5989020148,26%2008,13
AMX 13 757672,6448819751,78%1549,45
SU-855780,5135319655,10%2367,51
Tiger I71005,2647019351,81%1326,23
T54E192293,1193919361,66%2597,25
Konštrukta T-34/10071289,3456019255,21%2388,29
TVP T 50/51102630,9163919159,69%2579,05
Lorraine 40 t 81664,3172918955,56%2204,80
STA-181394,0863218452,17%1988,54
WZ-1317942,0466117851,69%2331,58
Caernarvon81536,1373617758,19%2054,40
E 50 Ausf. M102510,7261217755,93%2412,91
Concept 1B 92415,3180517557,71%2234,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92282,1187216952,07%2242,93
M127843,1942916647,59%1027,57
AE Phase I 92043,1581116646,39%1947,06
IS-7102559,2274116559,39%2345,87
T2071395,2360615655,77%2804,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81872,4569815654,49%2252,25
Ares 90102489,8078315355,56%2097,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71159,7757615155,63%2072,04
VK 28.016622,1250414855,41%2219,93
T2971420,0272614658,90%2197,31
Cromwell6833,4955614553,10%2065,20
AMX 50 12091737,1661814352,45%1599,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681010,2170714355,94%2222,60
AMX 12 t6736,5448514052,14%2398,32
Jagdpanther II81229,2555413953,96%1341,40
Hotchkiss EBR71024,8860013957,55%2764,88
Object 261101456,3450013850,72%1180,00
M48A5 Patton102606,8580813156,49%2349,81
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7538,6741513046,15%1037,65
WZ-132-1101683,0968812841,41%1748,19
UDES 1691982,5772212654,76%2215,94
Panhard EBR 909825,9870612653,97%1215,41
VK 100.01 (P)81542,4379712454,03%1862,45
TNH T Vz. 5191993,1787012152,89%1910,73
T-437913,2865312059,17%1680,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571242,1058412055,00%1906,94
Grille5564,9729611958,82%1506,36
CS-63102309,0377511855,08%2098,93
FV3046689,4335211650,00%1228,23
Object 430U102658,9885911558,26%2516,74
CS-5991733,7678211450,00%1744,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6991,0257911456,14%2559,87
Leopard 120 Verbessert112920,5677211444,74%2407,12
STB-1102259,6166111353,98%1972,06
Panhard AMD 178B6786,2947811361,95%2771,34
AMX 50 10081702,6960311249,11%2113,44
T-34-3 81691,9378011246,43%2275,08
Škoda T 256961,9554411153,15%2415,52
Emil II92312,6688011053,64%2325,77
Object 260 102454,4773310955,05%2050,04
T-284285,3324410754,21%829,35
Prototipo Standard B92057,0377710755,14%2194,51
Black Prince71309,4682610757,94%2084,21
VK 30.02 (D)71108,9362710561,90%2272,51
O-I6952,6255610550,48%1735,29
Charioteer81412,4764310549,52%1558,60
IS-3-II92121,0383410547,62%2140,80
CS-5381211,1960310443,27%1574,94
Object 26392282,0692410459,62%2322,50
M446674,0736510349,51%1104,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81539,4273310357,28%2173,13
Type 4 Chi-To6826,7043810153,47%1783,29
Super Conqueror102525,7970210151,49%2127,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9975,3969310149,50%1500,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191968,2374110054,00%2126,64
TNH 105/100081453,328499958,59%1941,32
O-Ni71513,758579963,64%2491,32
LPT-67 Šelma91181,837119850,00%1758,55
SU-10181479,127059859,18%1870,74
SU-130PM 81870,507469841,84%1987,35
UDES 0381565,646409651,04%1881,11
T-34-856763,774389553,68%1593,60
Churchill VII6745,534479553,68%1457,21
M22 Locust 3286,153459555,79%1317,69
M415508,822979453,19%776,55
M-VI-Y91793,728599451,06%1888,61
KV-8561034,324939359,14%1963,19
WZ-111 model 1-491982,098239161,54%2103,68
Vz. 55102679,267509056,67%2114,79
Object 70591941,446979052,22%1833,16
P.44 Pantera81519,706718952,81%2161,49
T-54 first prototype 81350,617568950,56%1968,67
ARL 446998,774768855,68%2024,03
VK 30.01 (P)61195,116398867,05%2837,99
P.43 ter71323,076698749,43%2495,98
Ikv 65 Alt II61069,004638750,57%2065,95
M-III-Y81511,488228743,68%1951,17
FV201 (A45) 71007,005308648,84%1351,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,594078558,82%1215,47
Jagdpanther71369,765498557,65%2447,97
LTTB81034,508608455,95%2308,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8739,996788246,34%1157,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8909,985588144,44%1603,32
CS-4471350,446408061,25%2887,74
UDES 14 Alt 581706,636988055,00%2648,74
T57 Heavy102558,706218058,75%2152,70
StuG III Ausf. G5805,823857949,37%2439,86
SU-10061060,444367956,96%2521,53
SU-85B4572,393567965,82%2029,27
Bishop5535,192827948,10%1196,49
T-463176,721877851,28%691,67
Strv 103-092112,877387851,28%2058,30
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291892,328087844,87%1659,15
VK 30.02 (M)6821,674777852,56%1671,90
FV215b 102561,576627757,14%2581,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791799,827437748,05%1653,29
Object 430 Version II91838,377627646,05%1922,77
Chrysler K GF 81372,646197552,00%1615,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91986,887517454,05%1846,88
T3092081,228037256,94%1994,34
T1 Cunningham1276,914537062,86%2571,93
FSV Scheme A7957,496896956,52%1692,88
CS-52 LIS 81800,748386947,83%2196,13
SMV CC-6781578,007426847,06%2175,01
UDES 15/16102340,386556848,53%1884,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474334,752306841,18%1181,78
M2 Light2140,281986746,27%428,69
59-166574,915896759,70%2124,67
M40/M438850,584926753,73%804,47
M24 Chaffee5407,464836758,21%1558,44
AMX 65 t81411,827846755,22%1943,28
IS-M81375,366776752,24%1587,36
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5420,573176750,75%1019,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5238,553236653,03%743,71
T110E4102662,066646654,55%1938,78
Type T-345625,114226547,69%1808,08
Serpente 92249,028446546,15%1981,38
Leo71435,447986450,00%2786,69
Challenger71479,386276456,25%2594,05
Jagdpanzer IV6835,034486350,79%1671,41
Comet71191,686306264,52%2391,67
SU-263648,492616150,82%2484,58
T-100 LT101295,875956147,54%1533,27
Centurion Mk. I81501,228996050,00%2327,15
Maus102168,337376043,33%1638,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4132,522236051,67%291,96
Object 41681416,257535947,46%1848,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81670,376685961,02%1853,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5701,484725848,28%1692,18
Spähpanzer SP I C71557,407625863,79%4462,18
Kampfpanzer 67102421,746935853,45%1801,34
Centurion Action X102484,726685750,88%2275,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5582098,169615644,64%2084,96
Škoda T 245676,204645569,09%2613,30
Tiger (P)71254,335845556,36%1960,82
P.43 bis6797,484465451,85%1513,70
11081711,318835453,70%2104,82
Type 6192029,747345453,70%2528,23
Type 5861229,526245461,11%3092,93
Ho-Ri 192032,818605455,56%1725,71
SDP 58 Kilana81969,317305442,59%2210,61
Grille 15102667,236555356,60%2004,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91858,238155250,00%1780,24
M-II-Y71376,607295257,69%2052,56
BT-7 artillery 3270,273535259,62%1167,71
T 55A 92232,447305248,08%2232,92
Strv m/425585,614465145,10%1788,11
Sturmpanzer II4326,221945147,06%1081,47
BDR G1 B5822,924705149,02%2054,91
Type 1 Chi-He4347,923125052,00%1104,37
Emil I81672,948285058,00%2139,45
AT 1581325,367685052,00%1441,58
112 81617,727825058,00%2406,64
Mäuschen91887,717424944,90%1655,45
FV601 Saladin81100,377734957,14%1352,29
SU-100M171724,886654856,25%3186,04
T-50-2 6705,566214862,50%2499,80
Crusader6460,283974654,35%1546,92
Sturer Emil7980,044684639,13%1328,97
A-4471021,376004652,17%1677,52
AMX M4 mle. 5192490,8510204658,70%2676,08
StuG IV 5494,913584667,39%1271,83
O-Ho81583,706524443,18%1770,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,863764459,09%1594,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92445,278594459,09%2403,22
Churchill I5526,844144362,79%1228,00
Ikv 1035457,933114348,84%1085,44
A-436861,516324355,81%2166,07
Achilles61139,887284367,44%2609,77
Vz. 44-171258,178254266,67%1832,08
Ikv 90 Typ B71347,488124261,90%2469,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4309,953084254,76%897,45
Škoda T 177879,198134266,67%2181,48
KV-5 81490,607204245,24%1763,54
WZ-111 model 5A102426,056904158,54%2061,16
T28 Prototype81647,448344158,54%1993,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102492,256054047,50%2007,11
Ho-Ri 281685,507274042,50%1980,66
Type 6891786,587044050,00%1505,95
IS-2-II81472,385274055,00%1741,36
Object 252U 81749,757564042,50%1765,68
A-205118,081873938,46%126,42
MT-256650,567763953,85%2574,04
121102459,086253847,37%2178,32
Type 71103141,798933871,05%2720,99
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81336,505293834,21%1624,09
T-262169,491633745,95%728,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4622,693673652,78%2306,37
53TP Markowskiego81287,817553652,78%1591,72
Covenanter5262,972543644,44%759,05
M374351,172293545,71%1152,23
BZ-5871066,746893545,71%1291,14
WZ-114 92171,667773554,29%2098,91
VK 30.01 (H)5687,324473467,65%1930,51
FV230 Canopener102179,887173455,88%1615,63
BT-22110,341513253,13%416,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,915773234,38%1462,13
Matilda4441,483473161,29%1392,48
Strv 7461141,618093158,06%2795,13
Kranvagn102420,847433148,39%2080,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101547,168163161,29%1946,47
Tortoise92423,339783060,00%2384,46
O-I Experimental5807,836362944,83%1602,50
KV-37969,034162934,48%1257,04
Nashorn61134,005712955,17%2207,86
T803112770,598712955,17%1935,65
Type 5782108,149582853,57%2496,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102254,864912835,71%1561,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,921722646,15%390,41
Durchbruchswagen 24378,503152646,15%1088,63
Ares 7581578,468532638,46%2219,80
MS-1169,761342552,00%213,31
IS-271125,366432556,00%1395,29
M8A14448,043372548,00%1230,36
Object 268 Version 4101920,126782556,00%1480,10
Versuchspanzer 5792456,888572540,00%2357,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3317,253062458,33%1239,58
SDP 44 Burza61058,256182445,83%1884,45
Alecto4564,883312454,17%1670,01
Pawlack Tank61355,509282450,00%2765,98
K-91102246,467292458,33%2020,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3113,301942347,83%261,88
AMX 404230,782152339,13%736,15
M-V-Y102004,787742369,57%1686,39
Lago4472,915952250,00%1738,54
Hotchkiss H352263,233042259,09%1587,94
M5A1 Stuart4443,863912245,45%1960,03
Lorraine 39L AM3245,681932250,00%736,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6692138,369892268,18%2174,11
SU-182161,861252236,36%932,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91240,095952259,09%1100,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456,911622236,36%3,10
Marder II3438,553062254,55%1788,75
STG Guard 81523,596322240,91%1863,65
Char Futur 4 91969,008002254,55%1734,96
BT-74119,861642142,86%192,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3283,482102161,90%1221,47
Sexton II3201,861742152,38%754,20
WZ-132A91465,057472152,38%1817,80
SDP 57 Gowika71205,676202152,38%1535,10
Valentine AT4309,712722176,19%1041,60
Concept No. 5102016,957322157,14%1639,45
Ares 8591714,109612152,38%1692,20
B14544,204152060,00%1897,08
25TP KSUST II5174,552392050,00%237,95
Marder 38T4470,553082050,00%1259,70
Renault Otsu1232,423671957,89%1286,66
SMV CC-5671011,848021968,42%1611,70
113102406,477061963,16%2333,31
Ashigaru 102259,005571942,11%1571,37
P26/404404,673491861,11%1275,73
14TP4329,943761872,22%1486,02
Sav m/434474,833631855,56%1381,27
Type 5 Heavy102210,177021850,00%1637,23
Semovente M415678,944171861,11%1436,56
M53/M559844,176501850,00%627,06
AEC Armoured Car5672,785431855,56%1590,63
LT vz. 383238,062531752,94%1082,00
ST vz. 394398,823151741,18%1345,31
45TP Habicha7926,355881764,71%1473,57
Type 4 Heavy91391,536781747,06%976,51
T56 GMC3242,122201752,94%745,66
Object 705A102368,946251741,18%1613,12
LHMTV8606,246721741,18%932,47
Cobra 92529,478391747,06%2680,26
Semovente M43 Bassotto6572,633761656,25%850,13
T2 Medium Tank2131,501831662,50%693,46
CS-67 Szakal112280,136951650,00%1693,76
FV227 Conceiver81178,007551681,25%1396,42
T2 Light Tank 295,562781643,75%216,76
Chimera 81928,639421668,75%2199,17
P.435754,074271540,00%2234,06
M18 Hellcat6934,406541553,33%1631,00
Manticore101135,875201553,33%1196,46
Ikv 723323,003301478,57%1103,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu61661,219421457,14%3099,28
T-62A101959,644491428,57%1266,48
Staghound Mk. III6765,647181464,29%1668,97
ST-II102222,076421450,00%1653,04
Charlemagne 81852,368391457,14%1841,85
T28 Concept 71227,867351457,14%2071,34
GSR 3301 Setter7500,575521478,57%1216,23
Type 95 Heavy4356,083291361,54%1306,09
AT-12146,691491346,15%464,96
SU-76M4327,772261361,54%1054,12
BZ-6891877,694361323,08%1377,40
Panhard EBR 10510748,856231361,54%869,22
114 SP2 102006,315321353,85%1313,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2202,332211250,00%837,20
AT 771079,927321250,00%1277,76
WZ-219111559,174711225,00%1391,78
LTC II 91240,427371283,33%1603,28
TS-54 82035,259831250,00%2756,14
M5 Stuart4113,642571145,45%108,98
SDP 40 Zadymka5949,095181163,64%2437,58
XM69 Hacker112854,558991154,55%2215,50
LTP 3253,362941136,36%1175,94
M15/423545,304961080,00%2703,22
T3 HMC2196,801381030,00%692,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103129,906251030,00%1893,14
FV229 Contender91389,207331080,00%1290,67
Löwe 81349,806521050,00%1560,07
Caernarvon Action X 81093,007171070,00%1459,52
Somua SM 82174,109611050,00%2534,73
43 M. Toldi III 3228,903081060,00%1338,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871543,00976955,56%2380,26
AMX 30 B102307,22399922,22%1488,63
Waffenträger auf E 100102017,56612933,33%1098,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6736,22587933,33%1917,71
Strv m/40L3374,13437862,50%1480,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481864,75986862,50%2606,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505522,00292850,00%1171,90
AMX 383121,63188850,00%248,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2348,00263862,50%1747,17
AT 25587,63518887,50%1683,60
Type 4 Ju-To71848,001150862,50%2881,34
T25/271231,63756850,00%2119,24
G.W. Tiger (P)81229,75344825,00%1115,06
KV-1SA 5810,50744850,00%1951,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81551,50624825,00%1827,31
TT-130M 91370,75621837,50%1014,60
Panzerjäger I2278,00209742,86%1021,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3525,14351728,57%3014,85
M2 Medium Tank3173,00224771,43%700,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6752,57372714,29%1016,72
Ho-Ri 3103295,86904771,43%2569,55
D12142,33149633,33%439,65
Pvlvv fm/422226,83216650,00%954,14
Type 91 Heavy3205,17181633,33%451,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5632,83419666,67%2209,96
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5603,67276633,33%1009,75
AT 861460,33922683,33%3842,37
Loyd Gun Carriage269,1799650,00%276,18
T1E6 2177,33297666,67%1006,44
SFAC 105 82216,50808666,67%2465,88
LT vz. 352168,60215580,00%844,16
Leichttraktor1116,80174540,00%369,15
Chi-To SP7808,20544540,00%700,82
Black Prince II 7565,40466540,00%488,35
T34 B 81709,00650560,00%2008,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,00285540,00%305,81
M3 Stuart3455,50536475,00%3015,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,50206425,00%834,23
Renault FT 75 BS2170,75132425,00%844,23
40TP Habicha6222,75187425,00%117,84
M10 RBFM 5991,2548740,00%2221,96
KR-1112518,25619425,00%1292,95
D23192,00220366,67%708,09
XM551 Sheridan10942,0030630,00%643,37
Ashbringer 103738,67669366,67%2760,68
Light Mk. VIC 2110,0010330,00%322,96
Strv fm/211156,00259250,00%771,53
10TP3265,0017320,00%1039,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3562,5028320,00%1306,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2209,00174250,00%738,56
BZ-16681246,509742100,00%1501,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5661,00688250,00%1688,62
Windhund 81049,5028520,00%699,77
IS-2 shielded 71044,50582250,00%1278,65
Object 777 Version II 91794,50615250,00%1468,47
Tiger 131 62048,009632100,00%4648,12
T-45 2246,504702100,00%1542,23
L-60 2134,50303250,00%559,57
Strv S1 81461,50498250,00%1641,15
T7 Combat Car 2373,005632100,00%2099,47
Churchill Crocodile 6545,00477250,00%716,32
Kolohousenka1130,002151100,00%702,32
Renault FT10,001771100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,0014410,00%176,66
AMX 50 B103731,009121100,00%3104,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2187,005151100,00%986,55
FV217 Badger103359,009421100,00%3558,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 51227,0010171100,00%3313,61
GSOR the TANK 92568,0070510,00%2429,23
KV-1 shielded 5969,0068410,00%1765,43
Object 283 91765,0032510,00%1299,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4791,007741100,00%3102,37
Patton the Tank 92455,0012151100,00%3835,70
Lago M38 3829,0072310,00%2915,81
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6965,006381100,00%3733,96
Ram II 5787,0085510,00%2675,48
Tetrarch 20,003410,00%0,00
Sexton I 392,002291100,00%280,89
Cromwell B 60,005210,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6298,0030610,00%573,32
Excalibur 6321,003161100,00%470,41
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5120,0012210,00%84,27
T26E3 Eagle 7 72597,0015301100,00%4983,58
Valiant 50,005191100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 61047,0063210,00%1296,53
Super Hellcat 7421,0027210,00%282,73
Leox 92200,0047010,00%1779,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-14
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-08
Left: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-08-28