Eaglewar32

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18474003
Ø Tier7,410,000,009,33
Victories863146,72%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Defeats959551,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2481,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived546929,60%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed125960,6800,0000,0031,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,001,50
Tanks spotted80440,4400,0000,0031,00
Damage dealt927,480,000,001.742,00
Capture points135570,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points76760,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience553,470,000,001.141,00
WN7811,220,000,001350,84
WN8932,000,000,003301,52
Total
Battles18474
Ø Tier7,41
Victories863146,72%
Defeats959551,94%
Draws2481,34%
Battles survived546929,60%
Tanks destroyed125960,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted80440,44
Damage dealt927,48
Capture points135570,73
Defense points76760,42
Experience553,47
WN7811,22
WN8932,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier9,33
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.742,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.141,00
WN71350,84
WN83301,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.056,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience542,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed70,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt975,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,33
Experience542,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt484,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt166,880,000,000,00
Capture points182,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt166,88
Capture points182,25
Defense points00,00
Experience84,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1546000
Victories84954,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63541,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws624,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60038,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9930,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,780,000,000,00
Capture points48223,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points22581,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience607,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1546
Victories84954,92%
Defeats63541,07%
Draws624,01%
Battles survived60038,81%
Tanks destroyed9060,59
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted9930,64
Damage dealt919,78
Capture points48223,12
Defense points22581,46
Experience607,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles265000
Victories9836,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16461,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6926,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,210,000,000,00
Capture points3591,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5502,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience372,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles265
Victories9836,98%
Defeats16461,89%
Draws31,13%
Battles survived6926,04%
Tanks destroyed1060,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1930,73
Damage dealt677,21
Capture points3591,35
Defense points5502,08
Experience372,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81264,57634195348,08%1209,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91522,71643185647,79%1178,02
IS-381110,7265458647,27%1161,01
Object 70491547,0264956045,71%1072,22
KV-856645,5651747847,91%979,70
M18 Hellcat6670,9152746451,08%1095,02
Grille 15101501,7256833344,14%871,02
IS-7101256,0460632940,12%741,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81246,5665630848,05%1180,64
ISU-15281147,5857629545,08%1082,06
T-549832,4157326543,40%584,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7883,4857426147,51%1092,58
AMX 50 1008958,3557426043,46%851,69
Dicker Max 6633,7649025347,83%994,40
T-1091022,5260221842,66%751,92
E 7591067,8964520049,50%813,17
IS7791,9355919543,08%889,84
ST-I91134,2559419538,97%776,19
ShPTK-TVP 100 81123,0167417748,02%1105,01
T28 Prototype8943,2457017647,73%869,07
T297794,7356417344,51%783,95
T25/27803,7357616947,93%1115,01
SU-100M17879,1754516842,26%1095,94
T3091072,7057216041,88%684,17
Tiger II81057,2966315352,29%1135,41
Caernarvon8743,9956714643,15%592,41
SU-1006597,5151713855,07%985,66
SU-130PM 81208,1462113743,80%994,03
Tiger I7833,2959313644,85%930,82
Object 268101394,2155713640,44%729,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7725,7353313340,60%922,57
Black Prince7662,4857412948,84%741,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81041,9366512845,31%1000,86
KV-15357,6541212749,61%599,13
SU-1527702,8347812442,74%833,80
B14236,1934012348,78%554,06
T-448778,4459711848,31%897,03
AMX 50 12091051,2156411546,09%744,40
Jagdpanther7731,1353911151,35%832,52
T328988,7265211147,75%1012,53
AMX M4 mle. 457838,2458210746,73%989,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507545,2447910744,86%513,24
M40/M438695,5852610744,86%563,68
Sturer Emil7578,9344310742,06%588,10
T1 Cunningham1129,3331110356,31%740,70
T-437605,5553010342,72%747,42
T-1506584,494599738,14%766,98
ARL 446672,265229643,75%1115,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8990,786149642,71%888,05
Jagdtiger91224,185929343,01%796,54
Jagdpanther II8850,245149043,33%671,92
FV3046381,753668852,27%541,41
IS-2-II8709,205468647,67%599,70
KV-48782,245748448,81%736,15
StuG III Ausf. G5432,983878350,60%879,88
Cromwell6566,635448153,09%1030,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518730,245997955,70%728,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81147,707177358,90%1204,62
BDR G1 B5338,603647244,44%459,49
SU-85B4200,902707245,83%311,30
TS-5 81263,238097156,34%1337,08
Jagdpanzer IV6585,844487044,29%911,65
Type 4 Chi-To6539,735117058,57%1024,76
T1 Heavy5302,913647042,86%371,96
Super Hellcat 7694,945176845,59%870,12
T376353,834196533,85%676,87
M66482,804676457,81%656,97
Conqueror91017,886846451,56%736,37
Churchill VII6519,705006347,62%766,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505340,563296248,39%594,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6518,603996250,00%632,49
AMX 12 t6217,504216246,77%390,99
G.W. Panther7721,476036253,23%777,17
SU-855391,263626142,62%717,30
T110E4101203,975756140,98%607,94
IS-27543,824836038,33%426,51
Nashorn6562,834845955,93%926,91
AMX ELC bis5152,853335937,29%229,85
Concept 1B 91259,896125735,09%703,83
VK 36.01 (H)6498,304685646,43%678,60
KV-37868,805935642,86%999,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8410,244675538,18%427,27
Bishop5357,503335444,44%659,24
TOG II* 6688,244915442,59%962,37
T-28489,871915343,40%37,85
IS-3A 8825,645895337,74%539,77
Churchill I5424,024245246,15%697,78
T404216,963005244,23%374,81
M10 Wolverine5326,494175156,86%704,87
SU-1018945,655845150,98%920,36
XM57 81170,905885137,25%766,94
GSOR 1008 81077,416025145,10%897,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,114034753,19%933,21
Type 586619,935574656,52%1187,15
AMX 13 757385,594454636,96%523,56
M3 Lee4145,202274447,73%343,62
G.W. Tiger (P)8669,955244450,00%649,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,263574344,19%665,19
Bisonte C45 8997,196234344,19%856,30
M4A3E8 Fury 6482,424844339,53%693,04
T-50-2 6312,404134242,86%558,64
KV-137508,614924143,90%609,31
Durchbruchswagen 2480,562344158,54%176,75
Type T-345357,603674032,50%756,34
Object 70591087,156524045,00%767,03
STA-18713,925563951,28%765,39
AT 25357,264353852,63%794,91
VK 30.01 (H)5197,953413756,76%355,30
Pz.Kpfw. II279,641643644,44%114,92
M5A1 Stuart455,692843644,44%44,68
M415289,783023655,56%382,25
AMX 65 t8636,255583647,22%534,07
Marder 38T4343,373623548,57%791,06
Object 252U Defender 8977,836153540,00%769,95
Alecto4118,242153435,29%52,41
TS-54 8868,126003429,41%652,18
Object 777 Version II 91213,507883455,88%1092,83
Matilda4160,153003363,64%394,77
P.43 bis6745,595873250,00%1240,73
SU-86451,283923240,63%399,58
Type 1 Chi-He4220,453193145,16%502,12
S-517542,875143141,94%420,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,943353167,74%664,83
G.W. Tiger9895,526373154,84%836,08
VK 20.01 (D)4103,162583154,84%177,59
Stridsyxa 81268,077333046,67%1093,34
E 100101191,765972941,38%636,51
IS-M8865,665982944,83%765,48
T56 GMC3103,042182846,43%138,46
BZ-587732,255752842,86%744,92
Hummel6543,264502740,74%560,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,932312759,26%185,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G391,582722673,08%351,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II242,281182560,00%179,81
Leo7654,445822556,00%907,99
AltProto AMX 30 8960,676662441,67%915,93
T-34-2G FT7854,005112334,78%898,85
Valentine AT4160,322792263,64%422,72
Light Mk. VIC 294,552452268,18%511,59
FV1066 Senlac 8375,185322254,55%516,21
Grille5233,252472050,00%339,59
SU-76M4166,151992025,00%195,93
D2386,532161968,42%302,36
SMV CC-567740,426341957,89%1030,01
K-91-PT 91245,446221844,44%935,98
50TP prototyp 8965,067011752,94%887,00
Vz. 44-17623,535831752,94%696,68
STG Guard 8944,246811758,82%1078,79
Vz. 68 Squall 8513,715171741,18%642,71
Turtle Mk. I 8943,246151747,06%757,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,942141662,50%222,28
T2 Medium Tank252,501031656,25%139,04
T-463116,601811533,33%232,04
M446738,134651526,67%958,50
LT vz. 383125,711931428,57%231,37
Carro d'assalto P.887559,796041457,14%623,69
AT-1260,291401464,29%201,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5264,073101442,86%489,02
M127687,075881457,14%790,64
E 65 Zwilling 81308,938601450,00%1077,61
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91044,075011442,86%631,25
Chi-Ni2110,312181346,15%376,20
Crusader6256,463411353,85%635,47
IS-2 shielded 7417,696131369,23%501,10
T7 Combat Car 260,771711369,23%288,33
Miel 8777,696191353,85%703,71
ST vz. 394157,171821241,67%254,80
Covenanter5249,253511241,67%581,15
FV2078759,754921241,67%626,63
CS-52 LIS 81113,086311233,33%1045,63
53TP Markowskiego8835,736951172,73%852,39
M2 Medium Tank3143,822861163,64%497,28
Škoda T 56 8876,006011136,36%504,30
D1239,40971040,00%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007537,304121020,00%578,98
SU-54248,501961040,00%406,61
Centurion Mk. I8393,705541060,00%424,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4226,202481030,00%469,04
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8613,004911040,00%665,34
Object 274a 81031,807971060,00%1237,01
T-832 8450,205721060,00%355,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8680,706521070,00%697,54
T-54 first prototype 8722,606591060,00%881,11
VK 30.02 (D)7460,11391922,22%390,12
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6466,67524955,56%1066,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6383,67573955,56%997,08
Type 63 81019,67728955,56%1026,44
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,63165862,50%398,98
MS-1161,634780,00%69,07
T-262113,13153862,50%516,97
T3 HMC249,38138837,50%0,00
Marder II3140,25176812,50%178,42
Object 277101693,38817862,50%1325,03
Mars 81215,88752837,50%1109,89
Lansen C 8978,00721862,50%1084,87
Valiant 5294,00385850,00%438,95
122 TM 81051,38529825,00%990,64
Renault Otsu1106,00346757,14%401,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha338,57252771,43%262,87
Comet7194,7118670,00%8,89
Wespe3143,86219742,86%310,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr257,86160757,14%140,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7536,14352728,57%525,73
XM66F 8835,00628771,43%792,39
Object 252U 8952,00531728,57%729,68
LTP 3161,00184728,57%537,86
Emil I8922,83541633,33%788,10
AMX 40482,83248650,00%132,32
Projekt ION 8931,17552633,33%590,08
Object 430U101254,33634650,00%784,89
Object 703 Version II 81102,83609633,33%768,09
Object 268 Version V 101727,00758666,67%1308,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8992,17614650,00%875,70
Cobra 91126,83566633,33%706,79
Panzerjäger I2148,20209520,00%364,10
Felice 91005,80675560,00%913,23
SDP 44 Burza6952,40450520,00%1617,91
WZ-131G FT6387,60402560,00%566,51
T25 AT7542,60368520,00%493,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191273,40556540,00%785,76
Object 140101454,40834580,00%1041,34
Patton the Tank 9990,40854580,00%903,65
Char de transition 6398,20357520,00%299,32
Object Kust 8699,80485560,00%591,02
1108582,00563450,00%443,69
Leichttraktor187,00112450,00%250,47
SU-18252,25122425,00%33,46
SMV CC-6781354,50463425,00%1064,03
Object 4168741,00400425,00%566,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559931,75578450,00%748,72
M53/M559397,50380425,00%76,56
M-II-Y7713,25640425,00%737,46
Tiger-Maus 9589,50484425,00%177,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91392,50699450,00%1002,76
K-2 8817,2533540,00%552,57
AE Phase I 9980,25620425,00%615,37
Churchill Crocodile 61129,751000475,00%1825,78
Renault FT120,0096366,67%230,82
Renault NC-31145,6789366,67%230,82
45TP Habicha7443,6730130,00%313,75
TNH 105/10008493,67521333,33%287,05
SU-263108,337230,00%34,06
BZ-75101930,3345230,00%944,93
KV-26199,00212333,33%31,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8832,33561333,33%759,43
Birch Gun437,00180366,67%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,006430,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4101,00249366,67%246,68
Char Futur 4 91941,6744230,00%1475,39
T78 61017,67584333,33%1175,33
FV226 Contradictious 8857,00512333,33%542,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1129,00147250,00%537,72
Kolohousenka142,004220,00%0,00
Lago4119,50234250,00%189,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,002012100,00%531,67
60TP Lewandowskiego10388,5038220,00%0,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 548277,00471250,00%133,28
SU-14-28264,0016620,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4141,50245250,00%233,36
BZ-1668414,00402250,00%274,16
Waffenträger auf E 100101094,50556250,00%526,49
Object 705A101006,5037320,00%389,35
Black Prince II 71251,5010762100,00%1892,26
Object 752 9908,009942100,00%709,77
Windhund 8624,50459250,00%438,03
Char Mle. 75 9392,00630250,00%319,82
Char Murat 91984,50921250,00%1447,17
T-116 3201,503902100,00%909,91
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,007620,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91433,5052920,00%973,28
Jagdtiger Prototype 8734,50551250,00%568,44
Strv S1 80,00339250,00%138,10
Toro 9487,50638250,00%256,93
AMX ELC 901 6216,005442100,00%513,24
BT-7 artillery 3229,504402100,00%871,11
IMT 81767,5059920,00%1967,50
Škoda T 256432,005961100,00%747,01
TVP VTU Koncept8539,007581100,00%615,23
Sav m/4340,002710,00%0,00
CS-447519,0032110,00%410,25
M374629,005691100,00%2815,39
DBV-152 101482,0035010,00%765,08
T110E5102665,0013821100,00%2316,74
BZ-79111535,0032910,00%518,55
Leopard 1101252,0060610,00%660,85
SU-122A588,003301100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5819,0045910,00%1945,58
T77 8751,0027610,00%431,31
FCM 2C 3736,0061810,00%3341,15
WZ-111 model 6 8726,0031210,00%377,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0019310,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 80,005871100,00%261,00
Fantôme 91506,0046410,00%1441,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-09