Dragon83

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23490443254
Ø Tier7,6010,009,589,11
Victories1112047,34%00,00%1534,88%12348,43%
Defeats1205551,32%4100,00%2762,79%12750,00%
Draws3151,34%00,00%12,33%41,57%
Battles survived484820,64%00,00%511,63%3614,17%
Tanks destroyed121050,5210,25140,33860,34
Destruction ratio0,650,250,370,39
Tanks spotted204150,8720,50280,652430,96
Damage dealt846,48615,501.071,261.167,13
Capture points168890,7200,0000,003041,20
Defense points44510,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience520,72360,75583,42712,75
WN7725,86105,61366,96650,25
WN8799,91244,34552,81795,49
Total
Battles23490
Ø Tier7,60
Victories1112047,34%
Defeats1205551,32%
Draws3151,34%
Battles survived484820,64%
Tanks destroyed121050,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted204150,87
Damage dealt846,48
Capture points168890,72
Defense points44510,19
Experience520,72
WN7725,86
WN8799,91
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt615,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,75
WN7105,61
WN8244,34
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,58
Victories1534,88%
Defeats2762,79%
Draws12,33%
Battles survived511,63%
Tanks destroyed140,33
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted280,65
Damage dealt1.071,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience583,42
WN7366,96
WN8552,81
Past 30 days
Battles254
Ø Tier9,11
Victories12348,43%
Defeats12750,00%
Draws41,57%
Battles survived3614,17%
Tanks destroyed860,34
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted2430,96
Damage dealt1.167,13
Capture points3041,20
Defense points00,00
Experience712,75
WN7650,25
WN8795,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1963,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.806,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience343,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories826,67%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted120,40
Damage dealt1.806,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,47
Experience343,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,500,000,000,00
Capture points254,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.063,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.087,50
Capture points254,17
Defense points00,00
Experience1.063,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt317,500,000,000,00
Capture points5313,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points102,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt317,50
Capture points5313,25
Defense points102,50
Experience224,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt748,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories3829,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8566,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2922,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,870,000,000,00
Capture points940,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience349,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories3829,92%
Defeats8566,93%
Draws43,15%
Battles survived2922,83%
Tanks destroyed620,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted830,65
Damage dealt726,87
Capture points940,74
Defense points860,68
Experience349,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4243,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5556,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2626,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,350,000,000,00
Capture points1171,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1231,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience580,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4243,30%
Defeats5556,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2626,80%
Tanks destroyed470,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted380,39
Damage dealt1.267,35
Capture points1171,21
Defense points1231,27
Experience580,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81080,24567109747,22%1001,04
Strv 107-12111741,52724100748,06%980,18
BZ-176 81280,0181292250,76%1158,25
105 leFH18B2 5848,1260689450,56%1666,32
Strv 103B101497,0859276747,59%945,66
T-34-856400,7533266350,38%623,39
Tiger II8746,0338454141,77%627,84
T34 8784,2453044649,78%740,56
IS7630,2845841849,76%716,89
E 759834,5746041745,32%555,11
Tiger I7726,3638939846,98%793,12
Object 703 Version II 8999,0664838248,17%900,92
IS-38714,9850337845,24%602,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8892,2750137646,01%792,44
UDES 038996,2949836945,80%971,58
Strv 103-091333,0452331147,91%1034,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 8840,1854730947,25%736,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,4532330860,39%704,98
T-109849,3850626443,94%590,36
AT-FV230 Breaker111363,4976925549,41%695,83
KV-856424,0031721050,48%567,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,0722721045,71%413,46
Bofors Tornvagn 8896,0166318948,68%801,67
VK 36.01 (H)6471,2832518545,95%649,78
M53/M559994,2959518245,05%791,20
Char Futur 4 91147,1066018250,55%876,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8764,6852817247,67%706,26
AMX 12 t6230,8835717048,82%430,53
Super Conqueror101368,9668016247,53%818,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7527,2935815743,95%536,22
SU-14-17706,6642115742,68%815,26
Super Hellcat 7679,8544515041,33%773,25
Škoda T 56 81070,8267814847,30%805,53
T9591282,4071314447,22%893,30
Ares 90 C111249,3368913540,74%617,21
Object 25791073,9062513450,00%857,88
122 TM 8952,1967813455,22%947,01
KV-15377,1931912747,24%615,33
E 100101026,7551312237,70%488,47
FV217 Badger101380,2664011846,61%798,66
M4A3E8 Fury 6337,0335211846,61%474,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6498,4735111646,55%740,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181033,9458811242,86%984,18
BZT-70 101630,7275911248,21%901,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8832,0156310844,44%684,76
AE Phase I 9945,6264410845,37%647,71
T-345213,8122210744,86%356,39
Emil II91139,7868610646,23%818,13
Ares 8591046,8360210634,91%678,51
T-832 8942,7569010652,83%826,71
M-III-Y8760,8064510554,29%726,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591132,9770410254,90%1121,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68185,7640810241,18%67,29
IS-3-II91104,1860310244,12%777,32
SU-14-281297,3060410148,51%1390,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5234,8826310050,00%432,65
Versuchspanzer 5791203,817079946,46%788,98
G.W. E 100101265,546289848,98%934,39
M3 Lee4223,761979746,39%666,82
M-VI-Y9767,115799543,16%447,93
Coccodrillo 101110,025999436,17%470,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91133,485949340,86%782,95
SU-122A5198,592429354,84%325,72
O-I6496,904289149,45%705,98
Object 261101241,956109152,75%966,58
UDES 14 Alt 58498,575289046,67%389,30
CC-46 Pancernik 91270,236488755,17%990,50
G.W. Tiger (P)81079,665778754,02%1225,84
Panhard EBR 909286,915898754,02%263,28
Emil I8814,355958654,65%748,87
CS-538479,394648544,71%383,63
M18 Hellcat6359,322998538,82%345,63
Leo7436,834258444,05%440,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507798,124698447,62%863,02
WZ-114 9897,016288442,86%592,34
T1 Heavy5298,382978247,56%418,93
212A91364,025928150,62%1156,51
T-437403,683898051,25%475,49
M40/M4381084,517027850,00%1128,72
Panther/M10 7629,694867848,72%834,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,752337740,26%228,08
Type 63 81054,116937646,05%968,88
Škoda T 509558,134667534,67%189,48
M-II-Y7635,046097454,05%735,13
SU-86474,633987240,28%439,29
T675314,073467258,33%623,45
Caernarvon Action X 8859,117277152,11%880,18
T-448593,625196848,53%606,06
Covenanter5165,582156746,27%334,78
G.W. Tiger91548,736686752,24%1724,33
BZ-587958,137106753,73%1157,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8891,346616758,21%820,85
CS-447639,025316547,69%738,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6649,114406558,46%992,04
SU-54260,352146547,69%528,53
IS-7101060,774816536,92%534,47
A-20599,891666446,88%129,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101309,486016437,50%681,55
FV38059897,235666147,54%703,22
Grille 15101361,345796139,34%754,60
Pawlack Tank6558,575216149,18%744,43
M4A1 Sherman5273,152336056,67%585,31
AMX ELC bis597,022546053,33%176,19
IS-M8813,805766040,00%703,33
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,831805945,76%233,55
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8934,587265952,54%960,81
T-284127,741945844,83%174,85
Maus101466,726925747,37%920,66
53TP Markowskiego8838,775835646,43%779,87
VK 30.01 (P)6437,593855642,86%550,39
Gonsalo 81045,896635444,44%854,36
FV226 Contradictious 81054,286655038,00%748,99
T-549631,395284942,86%370,01
Bisonte C45 8808,576034944,90%593,08
G.W. Panther7778,175564645,65%818,28
Tiger (P)7627,895054652,17%680,38
Panhard AMD 178B6219,303394647,83%399,00
Kampfpanzer 67101108,577034647,83%592,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581319,228694562,22%1219,49
M127775,415484434,09%772,97
T92 8266,493854344,19%249,66
T28 Prototype8858,816364254,76%804,33
T25/27478,203644146,34%476,83
FV2078864,615784136,59%778,87
T28 Concept 7858,806084143,90%1034,99
Bretagne Panther 6480,564774153,66%701,01
P.43 bis6571,774273941,03%857,36
IS-2-II8674,265153938,46%475,01
BT-74109,451163828,95%111,86
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9901,475383842,11%554,85
Churchill VII6448,513933732,43%497,08
FV4005 Stage II101015,655343735,14%492,81
SDP 57 Gowika7633,584773647,22%662,74
Type 4 Ju-To7805,836493652,78%917,27
SU-85B4200,662043554,29%376,04
T25 AT7595,715103551,43%683,30
Type 586528,854583426,47%816,90
Grille5387,062993438,24%582,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101013,127033458,82%825,70
Hotchkiss EBR7136,213513441,18%33,45
M2 Light2196,272833348,48%687,02
Conqueror9910,486493342,42%578,19
M36 Jackson6781,154993339,39%1237,40
T-1506481,033903342,42%586,58
Prototipo Standard B9526,415393243,75%236,77
Ikv 1035204,382853246,88%286,40
M8A14139,342233240,63%92,97
M446736,695463243,75%1219,51
Charioteer Nomad 8843,135753250,00%726,83
VK 16.02 Leopard542,352053154,84%157,51
O-I Experimental5300,293303161,29%490,00
Panhard EBR 10510281,235163135,48%16,94
VK 100.01 (P)8781,616323145,16%704,05
M66508,473863043,33%532,96
AMX 13 757361,633553043,33%513,72
UDES 15/16101018,176513050,00%616,99
SDP 44 Burza6649,233963040,00%862,64
M56 Scorpion 7507,334343046,67%525,46
T297897,286722951,72%1025,13
BZ-1668808,666412951,72%716,01
Forest Spirit 81172,176462944,83%1020,93
XM57 81291,287482955,17%1078,27
P.44 Pantera8429,684282832,14%206,18
TVP T 50/5110830,684732832,14%305,36
Black Prince7663,686592857,14%775,97
Sav m/434183,712782846,43%307,43
Type 95 Heavy4186,962842853,57%490,57
25TP KSUST II5186,812392740,74%190,45
T-463104,071472740,74%191,31
Object 70591359,937862755,56%1155,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8492,113862729,63%223,65
Rambo 9999,896262737,04%607,80
B.U.G.I.6542,045002552,00%813,93
Marder II3166,161602532,00%306,73
AT 25515,563102536,00%1014,15
ST-II10843,484562544,00%393,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007262,583762437,50%93,50
14TP4146,131832437,50%244,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs455,041032437,50%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7710,924992445,83%880,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu6624,136362365,22%934,26
Ares 9010906,395512334,78%358,01
T2881230,958252272,73%1314,05
Type 5781029,776882250,00%974,16
FV4004 Conway9788,775442240,91%410,88
T-127 350,091532254,55%133,76
BT-7 artillery 3113,642072240,91%189,12
D23148,671642147,62%398,39
FCM 36 Pak 40 3195,431972142,86%317,75
UDES 169800,436522161,90%660,13
Object 140101082,815782138,10%565,90
IS-2 shielded 7615,335392152,38%636,83
StuG III Ausf. G5262,252822035,00%303,26
MS-1177,801522055,00%300,30
Object 27710617,905002040,00%202,17
Ares 758821,755212020,00%688,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3279,742511952,63%1128,85
SU-76M4123,791271942,11%94,70
OCP Peacekeeper 9950,896631952,63%682,98
Hummel6908,227411877,78%1481,16
45TP Habicha7531,224741844,44%468,04
Churchill I5447,003421850,00%775,80
M2 Medium Tank371,671701861,11%186,76
T110E410881,835311850,00%454,61
Lorraine 50 t 9814,065221838,89%465,29
M-IV-Y 8764,725491833,33%521,90
Toro 91434,118501861,11%1301,98
ELC EVEN 90 8234,944741838,89%146,96
P.43 ter7505,475601752,94%619,32
AT 77621,295831747,06%607,75
KV-220-2 5339,824561735,29%336,69
T-28E with F-30 4409,354441758,82%902,27
Kranvagn10735,885301637,50%244,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,631211637,50%122,32
Kunze Panzer 9636,564541631,25%298,72
M5A1 Stuart4338,803241560,00%1141,41
SU-263149,002211553,33%320,07
E 75 TS 81167,338221553,33%1202,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,732211560,00%176,91
AMX 404134,002001442,86%263,88
Ikv 723105,792131464,29%273,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4272,643581442,86%651,17
M3 Light 378,211301457,14%269,29
SFAC 105 8990,795451442,86%670,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3195,922471338,46%628,53
DS PZInż5442,543801353,85%855,80
T2 Medium Tank2102,381811369,23%538,50
AT 86634,545691338,46%1015,78
M-V-Y10921,155761346,15%459,68
FV224 Chopper7741,236081353,85%783,80
XM66F 81172,695131323,08%841,03
AMBT 81007,775131338,46%719,56
T-26286,581011241,67%200,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5422,083151233,33%657,55
Cruiser Mk. III3120,751641266,67%522,46
Object 705A101234,507221258,33%812,23
GSOR 1010 FB 8632,083561216,67%365,18
Ferdinand8774,366591163,64%824,08
AltProto AMX 30 8871,275661127,27%731,76
Char Mle. 75 9260,274501136,36%31,54
TS-54 8808,006491145,45%636,88
Husarz 8773,645831145,45%486,51
M415559,805881090,00%949,05
T92 HMC101047,707121070,00%910,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4386,602351040,00%1114,51
Mäuschen91008,505561040,00%586,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8250,905611060,00%358,92
Strv m/40L3198,11346955,56%648,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,67142933,33%317,04
B14257,89298922,22%522,39
Leichttraktor162,11118944,44%68,80
AT-1278,11112933,33%51,38
KV-371181,56788955,56%1773,55
T56 GMC388,22180966,67%255,67
Mitsu 1085789,11577966,67%1655,60
Waffenträger auf E 10010964,56482933,33%337,07
GSOR the TANK 9825,89451922,22%489,69
43 M. Toldi III 330,22144966,67%261,00
Yong Bing 91226,22688955,56%825,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,25128875,00%408,39
Renault Otsu150,25158837,50%1,99
Lago453,00161862,50%214,22
M15/423246,38271850,00%631,66
P.435367,88431875,00%986,84
Caernarvon8480,50620862,50%477,96
Type T-345335,75355850,00%761,98
Wespe3134,25223875,00%483,51
CS-599810,88623850,00%593,48
Charioteer81182,00688850,00%1141,03
T-602118,38155837,50%297,41
T77 8831,50593850,00%743,57
Chi-Ni242,5798728,57%0,00
T1 Cunningham142,43106742,86%13,82
P26/404157,71277742,86%178,34
40TP Habicha6355,43326728,57%352,95
Panzerjäger I298,57149757,14%262,87
SU-18242,71161771,43%261,00
AMX 38360,14163742,86%30,07
NC 70 Błyskawica10887,29570742,86%356,33
Alecto4140,57180742,86%138,28
Bishop5375,71260728,57%531,02
MKA 2302,00396728,57%1159,59
Object 168 German 8601,86460742,86%467,02
Buryan 9798,43454714,29%288,48
Renault FT115,6757616,67%0,00
LT vz. 38397,33188666,67%382,89
Matilda4427,17469650,00%1320,58
Type 95 Ha-Go2114,83123633,33%262,14
Škoda T 256134,50257650,00%119,38
AT 1581074,50766666,67%1117,50
T7 Combat Car 220,33154683,33%261,00
StuG IV 5326,33328650,00%665,53
Sturmpanzer I Bison337,80120560,00%178,81
Renault FT AC265,8071540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3108,20261560,00%349,74
T110E3101333,00632540,00%585,81
Challenger7554,60413540,00%425,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9646,40529540,00%276,77
MTLS-1G14 3229,60263540,00%631,53
TBT 9777,40658560,00%529,03
Sexton I 327,60120540,00%5,36
Fantôme 91176,2036150,00%720,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,75256475,00%555,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,2596425,00%147,91
BT-22139,25210425,00%452,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,00132450,00%83,60
Type 91 Heavy383,25199450,00%113,71
T3 HMC287,5096425,00%121,86
Jagdtiger9885,50403425,00%381,27
FV225 Collector 9921,25787450,00%541,44
Jagdpanzer E 90 9653,50590450,00%335,49
T-29 3125,25144425,00%149,93
L-60 235,75102425,00%0,00
Ambassador 9884,75448425,00%350,12
Šotek 8977,25681450,00%765,24
Strv m/382118,00333366,67%503,93
D1295,33218366,67%414,66
Type 98 Ke-Ni389,33102333,33%96,53
Pvlvv fm/42215,67109366,67%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2251,67419366,67%1213,74
M7 Priest363,67124366,67%261,00
CS-6310141,67389333,33%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana81168,6740830,00%1040,50
Birch Gun470,67105333,33%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3477,67792366,67%1795,83
AMR 35 2278,6719130,00%1088,72
Patton the Tank 9617,33602333,33%342,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6346,3324630,00%589,79
T1E6 2179,67304333,33%648,86
LTP 3113,67101333,33%249,28
Projet Louis 9774,67532333,33%749,79
Terrifiant 91304,6741130,00%578,22
Kolohousenka1120,00127250,00%416,38
Strv fm/21161,50114250,00%143,59
Fiat 30001182,0013520,00%714,12
ST vz. 394329,50299250,00%849,62
Strv 746682,007592100,00%1249,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3206,00196250,00%529,98
T328558,00540250,00%477,82
O-Ni7815,0030120,00%682,86
FV3046792,50403250,00%1143,38
Black Prince II 7630,5037820,00%590,31
Object 752 9861,50777250,00%542,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2325,005422100,00%1569,20
T-34 shielded 50,00138250,00%107,11
Lago M38 3360,0026620,00%651,47
Somua SM 81123,509672100,00%1079,25
LT vz. 35278,008910,00%97,99
4TP1219,003981100,00%1330,89
Renault NC-31130,002110,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352161,009210,00%487,01
TVP VTU Koncept8500,0021010,00%308,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,005710,00%227,29
Valentine AT4361,004741100,00%1146,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2186,0010410,00%535,70
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2139,002331100,00%797,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001451100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5236,0016710,00%236,25
Windhund 8995,0036910,00%649,46
K-2 8373,0035610,00%91,11
KV-1SA 5124,0019410,00%0,00
T-116 3279,004791100,00%1116,35
T-50-2 6345,003551100,00%841,23
T-45 2196,004041100,00%915,04
Valentine II 4257,006271100,00%984,60
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91307,009241100,00%934,82
Vz. 62 Jasan 9592,005181100,00%411,46
Light Mk. VIC 220,003010,00%0,00
VK 75.01 (K) 8535,0036910,00%259,07
Sherman VC Firefly 61045,0038310,00%1347,19
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5450,007641100,00%1337,57
T-54 first prototype 8291,0028110,00%59,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5369,004191100,00%1059,79
Turán III prototípus 5506,007611100,00%1337,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-03-15
Left: 2021-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-03-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2021-12-22