DragelCZ

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59699033261
Ø Tier7,740,008,528,93
Victories2938049,21%00,00%1339,39%12748,66%
Defeats2968849,73%00,00%1957,58%13150,19%
Draws6311,06%00,00%13,03%31,15%
Battles survived1351622,64%00,00%824,24%6826,05%
Tanks destroyed403360,6800,00300,911800,69
Destruction ratio0,870,001,200,93
Tanks spotted755591,2700,00351,063041,16
Damage dealt899,950,001.426,451.454,99
Capture points543230,9100,00421,273301,26
Defense points213300,3600,0010,0340,02
Experience624,620,00743,76770,84
WN7908,340,00935,66948,09
WN81046,240,001288,971294,44
Total
Battles59699
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2938049,21%
Defeats2968849,73%
Draws6311,06%
Battles survived1351622,64%
Tanks destroyed403360,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted755591,27
Damage dealt899,95
Capture points543230,91
Defense points213300,36
Experience624,62
WN7908,34
WN81046,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,52
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1957,58%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted351,06
Damage dealt1.426,45
Capture points421,27
Defense points10,03
Experience743,76
WN7935,66
WN81288,97
Past 30 days
Battles261
Ø Tier8,93
Victories12748,66%
Defeats13150,19%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived6826,05%
Tanks destroyed1800,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted3041,16
Damage dealt1.454,99
Capture points3301,26
Defense points40,02
Experience770,84
WN7948,09
WN81294,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3461,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1112,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,420,000,000,00
Capture points1773,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience481,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2036,36%
Defeats3461,82%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1120,00%
Tanks destroyed160,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted1112,02
Damage dealt966,42
Capture points1773,22
Defense points80,15
Experience481,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt785,620,000,000,00
Capture points541,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1655,17%
Draws310,34%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted240,83
Damage dealt785,62
Capture points541,86
Defense points00,00
Experience515,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383000
Victories20052,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18347,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11730,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4591,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt751,760,000,000,00
Capture points9122,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16954,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience757,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles383
Victories20052,22%
Defeats18347,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11730,55%
Tanks destroyed1980,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4591,20
Damage dealt751,76
Capture points9122,38
Defense points16954,43
Experience757,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4211000
Victories190545,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216851,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1383,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111226,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22730,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61311,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,850,000,000,00
Capture points62871,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points54221,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience587,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles4211
Victories190545,24%
Defeats216851,48%
Draws1383,28%
Battles survived111226,41%
Tanks destroyed22730,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted61311,46
Damage dealt875,85
Capture points62871,49
Defense points54221,29
Experience587,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1295000
Victories57844,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70754,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30123,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7360,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13281,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,800,000,000,00
Capture points9880,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8790,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience680,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1295
Victories57844,63%
Defeats70754,59%
Draws100,77%
Battles survived30123,24%
Tanks destroyed7360,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted13281,03
Damage dealt1.348,80
Capture points9880,76
Defense points8790,68
Experience680,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81141,39653105345,96%1231,46
Panhard EBR 10510678,5964299145,41%609,38
T-34-85 Rudy 6689,1662483555,93%1330,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8809,7463476647,13%904,89
AMX Chasseur de chars 8724,0362470447,16%818,41
Lorraine 40 t 81115,4370158552,48%1328,43
T92 8495,0464157347,12%805,72
Type 64 6392,9352355149,36%895,46
A-436590,6358754053,70%1244,62
T675455,7644352852,08%1021,36
Cromwell B 6713,2872049957,92%1490,02
T-34-3 81062,7069749747,28%1217,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81127,0775849652,02%1284,66
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8944,3869049545,66%1146,66
T499645,0359249248,98%780,04
E 25 7874,3568943357,04%1384,68
T-54 first prototype 8905,9372842849,30%1133,44
AMX 13 909765,1165842652,35%1109,75
Cromwell6500,3551142552,94%927,49
T-549945,3063941947,73%848,29
LT-432 8595,9664641746,04%993,54
T-345265,8130541647,36%547,57
SU-122-44 7790,5458841551,57%1055,81
M56 Scorpion 7809,5056341045,85%1051,40
FV215b (183) 101584,4161340843,63%1068,89
T-1091180,8061939845,23%989,58
Lansen C 81087,4275139848,24%1297,74
ELC EVEN 90 8700,9273838950,90%1455,23
T-34-856488,2846138551,69%895,49
T26E5 Patriot 8873,5367337950,92%976,00
Škoda T 56 81464,1983737154,72%1457,92
AC 4 Experimental 6564,5352636852,45%990,04
Object 252U Defender 81127,1770435147,29%1216,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81090,3371834249,12%1213,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8599,2465334149,56%923,43
Object 140101435,7674333051,52%1127,67
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8568,1761732048,44%900,69
Centurion Action X101464,9967631744,79%1038,95
LTTB8583,8466931456,05%1067,75
Object 703 Version II 81142,0676331350,80%1146,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8950,8169031047,74%1055,27
KV-26729,6359729954,85%1338,80
T-44-100 8973,8968729648,31%1141,33
T110E5101561,4174629347,44%1098,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8534,1762129251,71%872,20
T-448746,3558328942,91%815,61
Churchill III 5381,0058028655,59%746,14
T-54 ltwt.9686,5559727545,45%853,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81109,1567827546,91%1076,60
Jagdpanther II8946,1356326940,89%834,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101535,6166326840,67%1113,80
Manticore10860,9171626747,19%902,76
IS-38978,0167526552,45%1041,72
T78 6886,5069526459,09%1459,34
HWK 128692,2565425947,88%1275,23
M40/M4381181,7569325850,39%1271,68
Concept No. 5101402,2963725743,97%943,08
T54E191214,4468025347,43%1015,75
FCM 50 t 8735,8558925245,63%760,79
T28 Prototype8938,0160124850,40%947,98
Jagdtiger91285,7960124549,39%960,70
G.W. Panther7850,8365024151,04%990,31
Škoda T 5091390,9874224051,25%1320,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101689,0265223947,28%1140,79
AMX ELC bis5230,7337423748,95%648,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519690,5363723446,15%911,15
UDES 0381048,2762723046,96%1077,72
Centurion Mk. I8704,8359623050,43%792,78
Type 62 7570,9266222948,91%1256,51
Leopard 1101484,7265722945,85%1009,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81043,4471622847,81%1082,63
AMX 13 57 7671,3970222646,46%1232,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91082,1664722545,78%982,07
Primo Victoria 8793,4068922552,44%983,38
IS-7101707,1484622356,50%1454,84
Dicker Max 6649,7648622147,96%1095,46
Grille 15101862,5865621647,69%1346,65
Vz. 55101831,8276321549,30%1298,51
WZ-1328590,0761821147,39%942,48
Panhard EBR 909505,5165621149,76%591,47
Škoda T 256547,3953121047,62%976,02
CS-63101421,7969321045,24%1027,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518783,1755920744,44%681,50
M47 Iron Arnie 81061,9070820247,52%1121,53
FV3046516,6844219950,25%792,93
Object 4168810,0159719949,75%975,02
Crusader6202,5127719850,51%425,98
TVP VTU Koncept8708,2555419743,65%759,76
Object 261101306,2070519554,87%1073,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191033,2463519343,52%823,31
AMX 12 t6481,3252619345,08%1297,35
Panther7698,1662618857,98%1139,83
Leopard Prototyp A91254,6366818749,20%1070,10
T9591453,7470118544,86%1103,27
Charioteer81129,7567518351,37%1250,75
IS7763,2463018254,40%984,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101594,8473318248,90%1057,17
Object 430U101527,7276818149,17%1145,86
FV217 Badger101601,3671517848,31%1108,67
E 50 Ausf. M101372,3267617746,89%982,37
TVP T 50/51101482,8966217546,29%1077,21
Comet7505,7849817545,14%595,46
Škoda T 40 6616,9454417448,85%1103,43
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6667,3266217054,12%1261,28
105 leFH18B2 5538,6248016947,34%1025,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81377,8576416852,98%1445,33
Tiger II8880,6869316757,49%938,43
KV-220-2 5382,3948016647,59%549,37
S-517808,8054916553,94%1026,90
T3091387,7471516551,52%1152,72
T57 Heavy101497,3468716444,51%1027,50
Sherman III5480,4354016256,79%1478,05
T-62A101101,0759716041,25%722,39
AMX 50 B101588,0075315854,43%1146,47
STB-1101287,7271615651,92%935,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10746,6265615446,10%636,03
Tiger 131 6657,1056115346,41%967,45
T 55A 91274,1675915351,63%1231,50
Panther II8789,1760315244,74%864,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6623,1252715244,74%893,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007698,5260415149,67%1062,82
Charioteer Nomad 81237,8568415048,00%1171,47
T-437552,5157714948,99%817,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8867,0460214949,66%1074,30
Strv 103-091475,7966914648,63%1350,62
AMX 13 757401,5754714642,47%665,81
M26 Pershing8982,5272614552,41%1219,15
T25/27704,2156514550,34%922,62
AMX 13 105101181,9774114554,48%1411,77
XM57 81409,2879214555,17%1277,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6602,5353614549,66%967,55
Sturer Emil7767,3950014445,14%1022,20
T-832 81180,2178314449,31%1177,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101014,8958614244,37%683,81
M46 Patton9980,7862913845,65%755,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101618,9467813843,48%1026,95
Object 430 Version II91154,9562813842,75%978,32
AltProto AMX 30 81148,3577913851,45%1316,34
Maus101656,2878513748,18%1125,65
T110E4101433,2665913745,99%870,59
KV-856438,3938413545,93%536,56
E 7591046,8162913541,48%791,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81254,2970313456,72%1297,18
G.W. Tiger91138,1461713345,11%978,22
G.W. Tiger (P)8847,5561213253,03%963,65
T92 HMC101469,8762113145,80%1156,91
M24 Chaffee5225,6048613055,38%711,94
VK 100.01 (P)81035,9072913051,54%1107,57
Jagdpanzer IV6436,0538112947,29%634,49
O-I6682,1660512953,49%1108,95
Strv 103B101631,9366612744,09%968,93
M127761,8355412749,61%941,12
Leo7711,1060612653,17%1111,28
UDES 15/16101415,2968412646,03%976,50
ISU-15281125,0062212547,20%1127,03
Emil I81081,4670112454,03%1160,72
Jagdpanther7729,5756112349,59%914,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91072,7662512342,28%898,87
KV-48781,4153212231,97%647,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7518,5053412046,67%926,87
Prototipo Standard B91362,2869811849,15%1230,96
Škoda T 245193,4418811737,61%256,71
T-100 LT10690,3866011744,44%642,01
T297976,6173811653,45%1223,63
UDES 1691159,0166611647,41%1006,05
KV-1S6334,0637111658,62%528,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7684,1158111456,14%975,88
Bisonte C45 81071,7275711451,75%1064,37
T328769,9265811250,89%739,42
T288945,9565611250,00%881,84
A-447738,9763511148,65%1095,21
M53/M559890,3263911148,65%710,94
Versuchspanzer 5791550,1179711147,75%1205,44
Strv 746637,1455510948,62%1239,72
WZ-111-1G FT8930,0957210744,86%929,54
MT-256240,2246110753,27%585,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68453,8060710750,47%693,08
StuG III Ausf. G5341,9131010649,06%647,29
Grille5491,7644810648,11%934,33
SU-10181069,4363610547,62%1165,62
FV38059993,2461310545,71%885,05
WZ-120-1G FT 81199,6373310548,57%1252,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8689,3161110344,66%1219,50
AMX 50 12091152,1958710236,27%796,33
SU-130PM 81190,5166610248,04%1185,75
GSOR 1010 FB 8999,3270510255,88%1208,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559860,586179848,98%759,91
M446694,945429859,18%1382,42
IS-2-II8899,026209843,88%887,38
P.44 Pantera8833,086269747,42%950,52
M4 Improved 5294,074059742,27%542,21
FV4005 Stage II101057,265859752,58%679,89
LHMTV8503,725779747,42%745,84
Type 6191065,776379644,79%819,30
Type 63 81199,507989652,08%1382,57
M66707,235379551,58%1064,98
STA-18852,405979543,16%905,31
Object 268 Version 4101636,147089549,47%1134,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101459,147399547,37%1037,41
Object 43091584,487849446,81%1492,18
Ho-Ri 191496,747209351,61%1156,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6608,485069153,85%1177,19
E 509959,106189042,22%700,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10955,797508948,31%899,90
M18 Hellcat6414,794598951,69%589,75
Hotchkiss EBR7338,984418938,20%449,32
T-127 3236,343728844,32%790,49
Light Mk. VIC 2135,892978749,43%609,21
T-34-85M 6731,086988763,22%1315,05
Emil II91326,696908643,02%1074,81
O-Ni7922,726918647,67%1114,44
DBV-152 101822,946538544,71%1100,83
T-34-2G FT7924,136338551,76%1388,12
VK 30.02 (M)6627,275648560,00%1258,81
Hummel6497,603948435,71%485,69
CS-538869,836618453,57%1158,53
BZ-75101677,237248441,67%1032,63
T376327,084838442,86%709,69
T-34-17764,116698253,66%1263,24
AMX 50 Foch B101862,807418151,85%1306,47
Vz. 68 Squall 8669,736638149,38%1125,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4157,732708043,75%378,74
Challenger7820,506068053,75%1083,06
M48A5 Patton101494,857347843,59%998,18
T-34-28755,715987745,45%852,11
WZ-1317580,126707753,25%1294,56
Type 71101690,088277757,14%1170,03
IS-3-II91093,237027750,65%871,45
T207822,996817663,16%1368,96
Panhard AMD 178B6269,424357652,63%677,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507728,595787550,67%847,56
T25 Pilot Number 1 8722,215927544,00%706,24
M10391136,596707444,59%883,29
SDP 58 Kilana81079,126467345,21%988,31
AT 1581014,796867349,32%1014,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91108,115677343,84%769,85
TS-5 81129,187757353,42%1113,43
IS-27858,617097259,72%1222,22
Conqueror91286,017577256,94%1253,90
Covenanter578,071917247,22%71,73
FV230 Canopener102000,228357251,39%1356,27
CS-52 LIS 81083,087047245,83%1169,14
KV-37932,627267166,20%1430,01
WZ-113G FT101989,248057160,56%1434,33
Löwe 8973,117487149,30%984,77
GSR 3301 Setter7253,875287150,70%406,99
O-Ho81003,947167052,86%1173,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6700,466227064,29%1604,15
Object 752 91804,769307060,00%1568,01
KV-15283,453676949,28%419,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101331,806286944,93%997,41
IS-M8725,995996949,28%684,54
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5420,784916952,17%1060,19
1108927,627076850,00%950,78
Churchill I5480,824556844,12%804,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8599,905626836,76%743,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5173,153146832,35%255,85
T-34 shielded 5245,853826857,35%492,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,191746752,24%284,46
SU-1006608,635686752,24%1079,74
UDES 14 Alt 581002,757176759,70%1314,60
CS-5991076,227096756,72%1010,68
VK 28.016334,164446747,76%849,77
Super Conqueror101438,256536734,33%832,40
Ares 7581125,917566746,27%1287,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6482,545526747,76%1090,49
Bishop5403,943956555,38%895,81
Char Futur 4 91503,487376550,77%1251,13
Coccodrillo 101987,888566457,81%1469,49
T28 Concept 7723,695636451,56%903,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 81063,116596445,31%1156,45
ST vz. 394117,561656338,10%98,51
A-20561,752206347,62%86,74
K-91101356,686776344,44%909,22
53TP Markowskiego81205,247806254,84%1570,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291129,117236253,23%912,80
KV-5 8934,766926245,16%865,56
Char Murat 91438,987256144,26%1283,27
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9627,666456149,18%888,64
Black Prince7871,736576041,67%1130,27
Škoda T 177603,155896035,00%1101,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6765,956006045,00%1250,39
P.43 ter7730,426435961,02%1086,69
Churchill Gun Carrier6399,244005945,76%550,36
Tiger (P)7997,587595962,71%1428,09
Mäuschen91131,416275942,37%873,03
Ares 90101637,348425959,32%1448,49
BZT-70 101814,249195867,24%1228,70
AMX AC mle. 488865,795675844,83%837,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81101,527015848,28%1081,17
TNH 105/10008932,006705742,11%984,64
WZ-111 model 5A101661,477605747,37%1207,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8944,936975750,88%1055,78
XM551 Sheridan10695,194985733,33%477,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581501,568465750,88%1395,30
Bretagne Panther 6695,586015742,11%1146,37
Caliban 8850,456275639,29%766,83
50TP prototyp 81062,626645541,82%936,39
Type 4 Heavy9897,606245547,27%650,03
Type 586632,826445558,18%1355,87
AMX 65 t8714,366615556,36%768,49
56TP 81044,936985448,15%969,34
SPHT 91622,707565444,44%1096,09
Object 277101548,588145364,15%1255,04
45TP Habicha7946,587055259,62%1393,35
CS-447757,606765251,92%1051,48
DZT-159 91413,198145257,69%1191,16
T-28489,861585139,22%2,24
SU-1527662,985115141,18%746,28
M415349,163405044,00%374,63
AMX M4 mle. 457859,206525054,00%1124,87
TNH T Vz. 5191319,047994951,02%1161,02
Ikv 1035325,824254965,31%830,24
59-166460,085424942,86%1268,10
Object 70491272,476284953,06%898,38
FSV Scheme A7803,296384938,78%1060,17
Jagdpanzer E 90 91279,677714959,18%1019,61
M10 RBFM 5506,275654953,06%1034,20
P.43 bis6799,906364850,00%1522,60
WZ-131G FT6615,295384850,00%1050,69
WZ-111G FT91323,856144841,67%855,10
Type 5781328,739454864,58%1660,75
Nashorn6596,384944852,08%1019,81
Object 452K 101420,108094858,33%1038,77
BT-7 artillery 3317,714024843,75%1143,52
Caernarvon8787,116494748,94%771,62
Type T-345339,364394757,45%923,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81331,387514742,55%1312,12
25TP KSUST II5364,203724647,83%742,30
Kranvagn10992,485944639,13%486,37
Type 4 Ju-To7985,576634645,65%1033,33
T7 Combat Car 2186,484184660,87%1086,64
StuG IV 5351,094104647,83%818,42
Strv m/425250,243924560,00%615,01
Super Hellcat 7915,805964542,22%1284,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65101387,345884434,09%804,56
FV2078770,685364440,91%687,77
Ashigaru 101960,597044445,45%1182,48
M4A1 Sherman5385,794794353,49%959,14
T-1506571,405714358,14%986,91
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791020,916304341,86%737,71
Caernarvon Action X 81017,428294355,81%1300,38
M54 Renegade 8919,586574344,19%761,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,023324250,00%489,82
Object 70591145,337484252,38%1009,59
SMV CC-678936,027494158,54%1080,14
IS-4101808,908894160,98%1464,50
Type 6891366,666884139,02%972,29
E 100101519,858024151,22%1108,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81241,666574141,46%1096,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101711,468744158,54%1053,00
Sherman Firefly6469,385174052,50%777,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,306104065,00%995,38
M-V-Y101378,037694052,50%991,60
40TP Habicha6599,265053951,28%1127,78
Tetrarch 2114,362153951,28%414,36
WZ-111 Qilin 101992,4610443969,23%1742,46
ARL V396561,634843857,89%1008,72
Tiger-Maus 9972,766553847,37%622,54
TOG II* 6936,187453850,00%1802,47
Cobra 91620,767973857,89%1525,11
VK 30.01 (H)5439,685433762,16%1172,83
M-VI-Y91161,957493751,35%970,93
L-60 281,922943751,35%306,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza91287,257423652,78%1234,01
Churchill VII6472,145293652,78%751,22
T56 GMC3143,671533652,78%348,30
Object 268101926,196813650,00%1247,14
AMX 30 B101084,646253647,22%740,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5485,445593661,11%1614,42
SU-855383,863533545,71%784,41
WZ-111 model 1-49722,405573537,14%365,04
O-I Experimental5412,144503548,57%626,05
VK 30.01 (P)6584,065263545,71%872,78
BZ-1668754,806063545,71%635,71
XM66F 81185,637793560,00%1264,94
Strv S1 8961,115253537,14%808,03
T1 Heavy5441,594873461,76%950,53
Object 705A101572,827633458,82%1160,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7650,475653461,76%907,34
Vz. 44-17801,186613345,45%917,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 548794,676043342,42%620,93
B.U.G.I.6752,976183363,64%1406,05
SU-14-28928,365913345,45%961,90
113101557,307743354,55%1153,34
SU-100M17964,527363360,61%1594,22
FV4004 Conway91281,885483336,36%808,82
T110E3101604,676273339,39%971,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,243833345,45%865,41
FV601 Saladin8640,215393333,33%500,68
IS-2 shielded 7982,457483363,64%1320,67
T-50-2 6495,276403357,58%1361,36
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101792,617293342,42%1217,50
Großtraktor - Krupp 3352,334673339,39%1270,58
WZ-1209660,505313234,38%368,91
AMX 50 10081057,386213243,75%1091,91
Valentine3269,593003240,63%944,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7524,504443246,88%629,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81253,506713246,88%1101,39
Projet Louis 9757,597883246,88%944,36
Turtle Mk. I 81126,598823262,50%1250,41
SDP 44 Burza6711,905663154,84%1232,81
Marder II3136,421673138,71%166,94
Object 780 101707,168063148,39%1148,22
T-29 3399,264723148,39%1460,59
Sexton I 3405,163773138,71%1189,34
Valiant 5712,037423151,61%1706,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6711,535653053,33%1136,17
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101469,007132944,83%839,86
Lago4214,793802846,43%539,98
121101219,966242842,86%784,01
M-III-Y8809,297022853,57%763,36
T-45 2149,822862846,43%608,61
BT-2267,071232740,74%57,44
NC 70 Błyskawica101549,446592748,15%984,15
Ferdinand81305,856352737,04%1082,17
Durchbruchswagen 24260,333672751,85%650,63
Staghound Mk. III6604,306172755,56%1235,58
leKpz Borkenkäfer11942,596132729,63%712,03
Toro 91391,568222759,26%1234,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5412,334942744,44%853,74
60G FT5470,044602669,23%1024,48
Ho-Ri 3101632,356672646,15%916,05
AT 15A 71130,129102673,08%1804,90
FV201 (A45) 7720,735342634,62%770,64
Excalibur 6546,855792653,85%793,28
FV226 Contradictious 81113,508042661,54%1109,91
SFAC 105 81301,506732646,15%1174,14
BT-7429,801342528,00%0,00
M3 Lee4141,402732544,00%280,72
Chi-To SP7906,406372544,00%878,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6330,565832564,00%906,80
ARL 446710,385972454,17%1233,49
Ho-Ri 281100,256892450,00%1297,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9812,795862445,83%553,02
P26/404385,484562360,87%1187,76
Marder 38T4287,043222369,57%751,88
Excelsior 5531,096612360,87%1225,92
Tiger I71134,416952245,45%1300,72
Carro d'assalto P.887801,056962268,18%1121,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro6584,273982245,45%829,58
K-2 81067,918952268,18%1180,89
122 TM 81392,829262272,73%1694,78
Pudel 6738,108212161,90%1494,99
Type 5 Heavy101636,198382152,38%1060,97
SDP 57 Gowika7905,246602161,90%1204,22
AT 771027,718242171,43%1503,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5248,003282147,62%453,20
Valentine II 4280,293722142,86%788,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6693,335522142,86%1106,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7718,305452035,00%933,54
AMX AC mle. 467426,354372055,00%460,37
Pz.Kpfw. VII101263,057102055,00%876,05
Pawlack Tank6594,155822055,00%917,20
Kunze Panzer 91495,708982060,00%1496,80
TBT 91432,457012045,00%1047,46
Stridsyxa 81169,707592045,00%1031,42
S35 CA5282,682901931,58%334,78
Chimera 8974,957391952,63%868,27
LT vz. 38387,831481844,44%139,38
Sav m/434342,724321850,00%851,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91026,226721855,56%741,17
SU-76G FT4329,673381850,00%623,19
T71 DA7670,175191844,44%1326,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4413,175341844,44%886,22
T1 Cunningham1113,002491735,29%480,85
M2 Medium Tank361,762331764,71%217,62
T2 Medium Tank284,882491758,82%349,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu6992,477231758,82%1468,02
G.W. E 100101390,187031758,82%1212,33
FV224 Chopper7877,825841741,18%819,53
Ikv 723185,443071650,00%449,35
M-II-Y7789,505911643,75%854,68
K-91-PT 91079,636161643,75%742,36
A46 6443,694941637,50%1233,19
Strv m/40L3177,872561526,67%380,89
M5A1 Stuart4343,734291540,00%1265,19
FV4025 Contriver111667,476061520,00%698,03
Ares 8591089,808561566,67%1031,99
MTLS-1G14 3277,074911573,33%1304,61
Durendal 101675,478121566,67%1120,65
Matilda4301,574031457,14%849,13
P.435404,215391464,29%1218,69
XM69 Hacker111665,577831450,00%968,51
Lorraine 50 t 91212,366261428,57%964,84
VK 30.02 (D)71046,858341361,54%1879,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,151851330,77%0,05
Cruiser Mk. IV478,231971338,46%3,10
BZ-587784,547051361,54%1048,03
T216322,465831369,23%889,39
FV227 Conceiver8708,316101346,15%596,52
LTP 3277,154501346,15%1524,40
Type 4 Chi-To6772,006961258,33%1655,15
Type 91 Heavy3193,583751275,00%732,50
ST-I9704,924211225,00%324,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3111,504211275,00%436,51
T-116 3280,173501233,33%1041,83
Patton the Tank 91204,757401266,67%1339,09
Tortoise91130,175721233,33%602,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7901,086601233,33%1008,66
Renault FT 75 BS279,91901136,36%215,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5469,825251154,55%1550,02
Rinoceronte101167,646771145,45%728,81
Leichttraktor1113,093431163,64%530,78
Vz. 60S Dravec 101115,557051145,45%530,21
Char Mle. 75 9859,916871136,36%959,01
AMX 67 Imbattable111254,825881136,36%494,71
TS-54 8948,558491163,64%979,41
T-26285,801741040,00%170,75
M5 Stuart4195,304061040,00%344,64
Cruiser Mk. II2117,301601070,00%509,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5394,303671030,00%479,23
Object 283 91680,206111020,00%1534,99
HWK 30 8457,506601060,00%789,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81544,506671040,00%1637,96
Matilda Black Prince 5531,105681060,00%1523,16
FV4202 8680,706971050,00%755,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8759,306411040,00%806,20
FV1066 Senlac 8502,306411040,00%746,64
ISU-122S 71014,606291050,00%1530,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81101,405821040,00%918,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81121,607521050,00%1458,36
112 81317,308581040,00%1482,25
VK 36.01 (H)6873,56601933,33%1396,00
Pvlvv fm/42259,11133933,33%0,00
T3 HMC243,33102966,67%227,75
Black Prince II 7953,78909955,56%1382,03
Object 777 Version II 91575,67736933,33%1252,36
Char de transition 6871,33727966,67%1460,45
14TP4305,75321825,00%975,33
MS-11148,75249887,50%959,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5482,63335837,50%800,26
SU-26354,134080,00%0,00
Taschenratte111088,38836850,00%476,60
AMR 35 2152,50325875,00%789,23
AMX ELC 901 6201,75626875,00%519,33
M4A1 FL 10 6496,38509850,00%656,55
T-46387,86279742,86%138,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,71319757,14%269,43
Cruiser Mk. I1110,71169771,43%568,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101762,14597742,86%970,31
AAT60 81274,29798757,14%1449,49
T-28E with F-30 4701,00559728,57%1859,68
KR-1112110,431151771,43%1584,44
Type 1 Chi-He4401,83346650,00%1087,18
M2 Light2172,3320960,00%489,21
Pz.Kpfw. II291,17200666,67%351,52
Cruiser Mk. III3117,00360666,67%512,87
Nergal 8547,83598633,33%281,03
AMX 4040,0096520,00%0,00
SU-182153,00171560,00%929,65
Saryuda 91307,6044650,00%815,98
FCM 2C 3460,60461520,00%1130,87
Kolohousenka1130,50184475,00%654,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,75193450,00%316,80
7TP256,00177425,00%3,10
Grant4190,75304475,00%592,93
WZ-132-110326,00656450,00%186,58
AMX 38388,75153450,00%120,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro277,75123425,00%53,14
T82 HMC467,25105425,00%0,00
Windhund 81142,75462425,00%844,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2178,50406475,00%774,55
T42 8146,2527840,00%0,00
Strv fm/21160,00225366,67%280,91
Fiat 30001105,00182333,33%273,40
LT vz. 35251,33119333,33%0,00
L6/402114,33196333,33%140,41
M14/412225,33332333,33%621,48
10TP3167,33275366,67%677,98
Škoda T 15A 4435,67585366,67%733,88
BDR G1 B5589,0035730,00%1173,41
Renault FT AC290,67126366,67%316,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5353,33403333,33%892,17
ST-II101096,33576333,33%564,57
T-34 with L-11 4831,33809333,33%4305,53
KV-1SA 5589,00573366,67%1148,62
T1 HMC20,0093250,00%106,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2245,504382100,00%1193,59
Panzerjäger I231,502820,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4193,0024120,00%359,19
AEC Armoured Car5359,5053920,00%614,31
Kampfpanzer 67101073,00574250,00%560,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6853,009592100,00%1789,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2406,008372100,00%1508,02
T1E6 2105,5015620,00%228,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5874,50801250,00%1855,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,0019920,00%274,12
Rambo 9724,5037720,00%312,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,001381100,00%580,54
Strv m/382201,004441100,00%980,42
Renault FT1108,003411100,00%666,26
4TP1218,009741100,00%1254,29
M8A140,005610,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4529,005541100,00%1565,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5333,0034710,00%447,02
KV-1 shielded 5466,008091100,00%997,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003271100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3976,0077310,00%3930,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,006711100,00%1736,87
AE Phase I 9808,008691100,00%669,57
SU-100I 5866,0044710,00%1723,41
Fantôme 91470,0039210,00%969,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-21
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2022-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2019-10-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-01
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-05-09
Left: 2020-06-19