Dr_MilkCoffee

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366491777375
Ø Tier7,568,479,019,09
Victories1846950,39%741,18%3646,75%18850,13%
Defeats1769548,28%952,94%4051,95%18048,00%
Draws4851,32%15,88%11,30%71,87%
Battles survived877923,95%00,00%1114,29%6417,07%
Tanks destroyed301260,8260,35450,582400,64
Destruction ratio1,080,350,680,77
Tanks spotted407291,11402,351361,775531,47
Damage dealt1.013,26973,061.294,551.379,44
Capture points289570,7900,0040,051070,29
Defense points186940,5100,00280,36280,07
Experience613,58682,35718,57763,44
WN71053,85706,24921,07955,79
WN81255,491053,111218,701246,22
Total
Battles36649
Ø Tier7,56
Victories1846950,39%
Defeats1769548,28%
Draws4851,32%
Battles survived877923,95%
Tanks destroyed301260,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted407291,11
Damage dealt1.013,26
Capture points289570,79
Defense points186940,51
Experience613,58
WN71053,85
WN81255,49
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,47
Victories741,18%
Defeats952,94%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted402,35
Damage dealt973,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,35
WN7706,24
WN81053,11
Past 7 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,01
Victories3646,75%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived1114,29%
Tanks destroyed450,58
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1361,77
Damage dealt1.294,55
Capture points40,05
Defense points280,36
Experience718,57
WN7921,07
WN81218,70
Past 30 days
Battles375
Ø Tier9,09
Victories18850,13%
Defeats18048,00%
Draws71,87%
Battles survived6417,07%
Tanks destroyed2400,64
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted5531,47
Damage dealt1.379,44
Capture points1070,29
Defense points280,07
Experience763,44
WN7955,79
WN81246,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories13434,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23961,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7920,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6781,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,830,000,000,00
Capture points2970,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories13434,63%
Defeats23961,76%
Draws143,62%
Battles survived7920,41%
Tanks destroyed1550,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted6781,75
Damage dealt978,83
Capture points2970,77
Defense points1080,28
Experience464,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories15643,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19354,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10128,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6321,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,860,000,000,00
Capture points6091,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories15643,94%
Defeats19354,37%
Draws61,69%
Battles survived10128,45%
Tanks destroyed1430,40
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted6321,78
Damage dealt683,86
Capture points6091,72
Defense points2000,56
Experience530,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2448,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt254,570,000,000,00
Capture points961,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience211,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2448,98%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed220,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted240,49
Damage dealt254,57
Capture points961,96
Defense points250,51
Experience211,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories12641,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17858,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8026,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3521,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt696,800,000,000,00
Capture points4731,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3161,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience355,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories12641,18%
Defeats17858,17%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived8026,14%
Tanks destroyed1860,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3521,15
Damage dealt696,80
Capture points4731,55
Defense points3161,03
Experience355,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories41863,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21833,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30746,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5270,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6751,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,900,000,000,00
Capture points11581,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17412,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience578,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories41863,33%
Defeats21833,03%
Draws243,64%
Battles survived30746,52%
Tanks destroyed5270,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted6751,02
Damage dealt1.008,90
Capture points11581,75
Defense points17412,64
Experience578,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1806008
Victories79243,85%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats98054,26%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws341,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52629,13%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed8970,5000,0000,0030,38
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,43
Tanks spotted22781,2600,0000,0070,88
Damage dealt1.038,190,000,001.028,63
Capture points31391,7400,0000,00283,50
Defense points35941,9900,0000,00364,50
Experience592,270,000,00500,88
Total
Battles1806
Victories79243,85%
Defeats98054,26%
Draws341,88%
Battles survived52629,13%
Tanks destroyed8970,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted22781,26
Damage dealt1.038,19
Capture points31391,74
Defense points35941,99
Experience592,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.028,63
Capture points283,50
Defense points364,50
Experience500,88

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5837,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9561,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3623,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,380,000,000,00
Capture points2181,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience503,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5837,66%
Defeats9561,69%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived3623,38%
Tanks destroyed720,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2041,32
Damage dealt977,38
Capture points2181,42
Defense points410,27
Experience503,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (388)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8868,32571252844,90%1067,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5562,11548115757,30%1760,03
Object 261101316,9553085446,84%1156,18
ISU-15281426,4552980443,03%1600,10
T-345321,2532373648,91%816,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,5071467850,00%1235,35
T-50-2 6691,3674067456,08%2165,86
Object 140101471,8458664742,19%1127,99
Type 64 6633,8960760552,07%1682,50
E 5091375,8375557055,09%1300,98
LT-432 8668,6572655953,13%1228,02
M18 Hellcat6724,4745255350,09%1335,76
IS-7101712,7971854449,26%1357,53
StuG III Ausf. G5618,8745153255,26%1698,04
Škoda T 56 81539,5885351952,22%1540,38
IS-381105,7258549950,30%1336,92
AMX 13 909859,3660148947,44%1215,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8835,1570148749,90%1440,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81289,7070548252,49%1387,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3523,4681147864,02%1689,99
Tiger I71108,2071446056,96%1636,49
E 25 71009,5668145550,55%1540,31
E 100101772,7166744847,77%1394,39
S-517812,1842241244,90%916,71
T-34-856500,2038937047,03%934,43
FV380591256,4056236749,32%1259,69
WZ-1328747,2461634848,56%1247,04
T-549890,4048334839,37%721,32
Tiger (P)7816,2150834752,16%1081,06
Panther7837,4161633749,85%1336,40
T-62A101319,4153828837,85%971,95
BZ-176 81788,0694827051,11%1838,32
T-100 LT10931,2269026945,72%1045,04
AMX 13 57 7685,7670326750,94%1294,58
Object 277101792,2377925453,15%1424,30
Leopard Prototyp A91592,2474925255,16%1446,59
Cromwell B 6706,1464624358,44%1474,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8744,4159724045,83%1179,82
Panhard EBR 909870,2573223352,79%1298,02
AE Phase I 91392,1278323251,72%1251,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4316,4738223162,34%978,11
T56 GMC3220,3528122756,39%786,62
KV-26523,0741021149,29%810,72
Object 268 Version 4101727,8574420654,85%1265,25
112 81018,5763220542,44%1143,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5787,4074020154,73%2198,98
Panhard EBR 10510979,5667619048,95%1196,43
SU-1006733,7543318749,73%1408,12
Tiger II8974,1762418751,34%1128,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101542,2571718550,81%1192,82
Maus101677,6469518447,83%1178,08
AMX 50 10081180,9158018149,72%1300,31
Leopard 1101908,9971317748,02%1470,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81250,5372117149,71%1452,31
O-I6765,1661816953,25%1386,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4517,7265016755,69%1465,16
KV-15305,9232916448,17%472,71
T57 Heavy101719,0574916252,47%1276,56
Leichttraktor1102,0420515756,05%413,15
SU-1527654,9940515349,02%810,26
Jagdpanzer E 100101757,8560515243,42%1093,96
Concept 1B 91774,9984315050,00%1370,09
SU-122-44 71011,4064214955,03%1439,17
Panther II81067,9053614752,38%1383,80
122 TM 81218,9472514547,59%1302,13
SU-130PM 81300,9772814454,17%1259,15
SU-14-281047,4347114347,55%1109,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9920,3052914148,23%708,64
Panther/M10 7922,9166813955,40%1656,74
CS-63101672,1076712952,71%1357,58
E 50 Ausf. M101354,7168612846,88%896,04
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10845,8768512745,67%752,53
Excelsior 5475,6049012755,91%1033,06
KR-1112101,1787312745,67%1399,86
Strv 103B101725,4072012448,39%1109,51
MS-1169,5916512355,28%238,53
T-1091047,9855012141,32%800,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91291,3171412152,07%1006,37
T1 Cunningham1151,6423811846,61%906,54
SU-855432,1227911747,86%1017,04
WZ-132-110986,6361411741,03%925,16
T110E5101669,8375611747,86%1154,94
T-54 first prototype 8909,0764411746,15%1113,36
Strv 103-091509,6075111656,90%1323,41
Heavy Tank No. VI 6748,6563511257,14%1322,60
FV4005 Stage II101380,9859110944,95%875,08
Škoda T 27 81002,8664210950,46%1202,36
T110E4102104,1477310754,21%1440,95
Super Hellcat 7818,8165210460,58%1196,25
T-34-85 Rudy 6743,8364210357,28%1473,18
M40/M4381003,0562110148,51%928,47
Type 5 Heavy102368,8792110056,00%1720,19
Churchill III 5629,7974510058,00%1515,25
Type 63 81415,0885710053,00%1585,87
Char Mle. 75 91202,437739955,56%1625,93
Ferdinand81295,755839745,36%1307,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102152,808269652,08%1628,87
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7973,767489655,21%1210,71
Bisonte C45 81281,068129648,96%1372,01
Taschenratte112253,779189443,62%1311,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4429,294209364,52%1408,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591180,016959350,54%1093,68
Pudel 6794,327089153,85%1593,57
SU-76M482,751358940,45%9,56
Kunze Panzer 91251,107568855,68%1115,29
Concept No. 5101900,867598749,43%1446,91
BZ-75101868,217708549,41%1208,15
T92 8618,856928550,59%1177,58
Cromwell6562,685248252,44%1116,75
T-437463,703378042,50%537,44
Super Conqueror101816,808027954,43%1305,85
T-448393,783417744,16%288,25
M4A3E8 Fury 6577,045347648,68%1056,35
ELC EVEN 90 8692,017257448,65%1309,36
60TP Lewandowskiego102049,718177353,42%1542,76
Object 752 92086,599557356,16%1842,77
Tiger 131 61056,088377360,27%2003,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81101,556427336,99%1125,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 102028,448487252,78%1319,95
BZT-70 102119,038957258,33%1520,46
T698886,605977247,22%1071,40
LTG7676,816707261,11%1532,13
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91405,967947250,00%1113,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2157,342337130,99%270,20
Vz. 55101617,947037045,71%999,69
Jagdtiger91375,216366650,00%1104,66
AMX 13 757463,544906549,23%814,99
FV229 Contender91224,287486555,38%993,21
M446600,185046266,13%1053,24
AMX ELC bis5396,284866155,74%1575,72
Predatore 91606,138516160,66%1384,35
FV4202 8926,806826145,90%1132,23
T26E5 Patriot 8989,647196160,66%1254,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8588,534386046,67%487,89
Ares 8591388,488406051,67%1278,99
Strv S1 81079,526586053,33%1064,93
KV-220-2 5843,538366060,00%1766,42
Manticore101682,487985648,21%2007,94
T1 Heavy5391,132645536,36%590,79
T3281099,047535550,91%1260,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101556,606945558,18%1138,23
Object 703 Version II 81210,358605459,26%1319,99
IS-2 71039,336965451,85%1376,08
Type 71102114,348415350,94%1631,05
AMX 50 Foch B102126,798395364,15%1706,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5705,557465369,81%1708,91
Kranvagn101605,157515253,85%1151,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,944895271,15%1629,55
Tetrarch 270,621645244,23%120,71
T14 5580,536695168,63%1517,42
T-1506205,632914843,75%92,19
M48A5 Patton101607,177304746,81%1120,82
Primo Victoria 8826,345754744,68%906,12
KV-37290,963174643,48%120,24
Type 5781260,467974656,52%1346,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474223,501994647,83%646,11
FV230 Canopener101870,357984652,17%1200,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6647,876674665,22%1834,30
LHMTV8644,045774639,13%935,74
Bretagne Panther 6815,026004634,78%1229,35
T77 81098,566304540,00%951,18
White Dragon 81052,417294454,55%1197,98
BT-2251,091204360,47%176,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,072874358,14%702,40
Pz.Kpfw. 5581548,749004358,14%1411,50
Conqueror91405,497084143,90%1157,75
UDES 15/16101478,036684045,00%990,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91090,535994047,50%895,89
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8846,215653946,15%805,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481331,008563860,53%1628,90
M5 Stuart4110,342843863,16%258,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101324,587203857,89%1047,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII101767,187963852,63%1202,07
T-127 389,032353855,26%201,58
Caernarvon Action X 8880,266943852,63%949,76
FV215b (183) 101558,055813751,35%1081,26
AT 25349,612483633,33%624,69
Kampfpanzer 67101679,647953655,56%1116,01
KV-5 81167,817393650,00%1295,20
IS-5 (Object 730) 8816,505973644,44%757,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8994,236563540,00%1040,19
SU-54185,182163461,76%432,93
Fantôme 91358,717293450,00%1160,66
Emil I81443,457763354,55%1663,25
Caernarvon8979,186463348,48%1017,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519646,308123357,58%907,10
T803111868,887773339,39%1117,12
59-166366,004993243,75%921,27
UDES 14 Alt 581257,977693256,25%1734,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,387313259,38%1054,94
E 75 TS 81089,726993246,88%1057,40
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81096,096353246,88%1024,01
WZ-1209912,105473148,39%807,65
VK 30.02 (M)6543,064053151,61%943,41
AMX M4 mle. 5191258,777173145,16%1044,79
T 55A 91007,295813135,48%700,80
Object 25791848,737623040,00%1784,51
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5933,078513053,33%1772,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8846,576263046,67%945,93
Stridsyxa 81250,837162941,38%1114,70
T376408,004712835,71%1027,56
Ares 7581126,327612853,57%1328,68
M66652,565432755,56%939,83
Emil II91608,857672744,44%1308,32
SU-122V 91742,548132657,69%1564,63
Cobra 91683,357662638,46%1534,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3356,444672548,00%982,80
121101249,005522536,00%708,85
VK 30.01 (P)6337,563202556,00%478,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101918,407352552,00%1396,05
T78 61166,088322556,00%1911,82
Lorraine 40 t 8999,007352552,00%1069,91
A-20510,712332454,17%147,47
Coccodrillo 101529,756442445,83%843,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81156,587342458,33%1081,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81277,177552450,00%1439,00
Projet Louis 9776,587482450,00%925,31
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6588,886252466,67%1140,04
Šotek 81247,587622445,83%1186,36
SU-18286,611172343,48%308,80
T2971266,228742360,87%1886,51
BZ-6891345,618002360,87%1192,11
Marder II360,001572250,00%76,03
SU-263226,051582240,91%447,97
AMX AC mle. 488817,773972254,55%756,79
T-54 ltwt.9741,146732240,91%996,28
Somua SM 81333,508052250,00%1432,76
T2071342,579742161,90%2690,60
45TP Habicha7841,336822161,90%1118,36
AMX 50 12091617,768162157,14%1476,53
STK-2111830,907812142,86%1014,72
BT-7451,851342030,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8543,606362050,00%756,39
IS-2-II81185,056802035,00%1060,20
Ashigaru 101848,856842045,00%1013,61
TT-130M 91544,106752035,00%1167,87
T-28E with F-30 4410,653932040,00%801,69
CS-4471072,587501947,37%1657,41
Achilles6676,895461957,89%1288,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81271,217111936,84%1195,48
SU-85I 5657,956191984,21%1569,68
105 leFH18B2 5530,565481872,22%1093,19
M1039840,895931838,89%512,37
A-447780,675161844,44%1062,47
Charioteer81386,007261850,00%1507,94
Object 430U101121,226521850,00%727,76
Ares 90101236,786351838,89%706,87
GSOR 1008 81015,176241850,00%874,93
59-Patton 8778,615361822,22%825,51
T-46385,241631770,59%351,08
MT-256420,474291747,06%1258,64
Object 252U Defender 8896,186501758,82%981,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5283,762771741,18%488,63
Char Futur 4 91300,597181747,06%990,78
Gryphon 102099,886481729,41%1191,90
Leo7399,404851560,00%513,27
CS-538531,334311533,33%387,52
O-Ni7762,605131546,67%942,85
T3 HMC2225,672771553,33%1046,83
DBV-152 103015,338811560,00%2227,85
King Tiger (Captured) 7960,277801560,00%1246,62
T25/27389,793211442,86%288,98
FV227 Conceiver8776,647251464,29%872,74
Chrysler K GF 8955,437341464,29%1068,74
Crusader6256,693191353,85%659,54
Churchill I5317,622901338,46%398,93
Type T-345474,234831369,23%1567,17
Object 70491295,775741353,85%839,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8602,384791353,85%1006,90
T2 Light Tank 278,001661323,08%76,53
Leox 91251,857461361,54%1009,88
Jagdpanzer IV6231,331851233,33%119,72
SU-122A5268,752321241,67%375,82
AMX ELC 901 6594,087581250,00%1743,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2133,923231258,33%583,48
Hummel6555,643471145,45%686,63
P.435581,185521172,73%1822,80
40TP Habicha6761,096141154,55%1518,68
KV-856345,732531145,45%382,48
IS-271092,006371145,45%1444,79
M75185,553201163,64%633,22
A-436502,093691154,55%936,80
M-II-Y71177,098441154,55%1713,82
Saryuda 91237,827811163,64%1011,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6853,455221136,36%1330,06
Turtle Mk. I 81164,367101154,55%970,37
StuG IV 5558,275481163,64%1726,07
T-28423,701071030,00%0,00
Black Prince7943,608701070,00%1444,50
Challenger71068,806561060,00%1436,86
Panhard AMD 178B6300,303541040,00%602,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6380,805941060,00%1109,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3386,305531050,00%1031,13
TBT 91846,509781070,00%1428,89
T28 Concept 7631,904791040,00%636,27
M4A1 Sherman5222,33205922,22%299,31
P.43 bis6880,33566944,44%1545,92
Pz.Kpfw. II277,78125933,33%61,40
M3 Lee4142,67162966,67%484,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,44615944,44%1310,58
Type 4 Ju-To7809,78723966,67%1008,42
T7 Combat Car 2152,00235933,33%528,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81561,891014955,56%1982,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 8727,89624944,44%781,42
FCM 50 t 8810,38503825,00%589,20
LT vz. 383171,43408785,71%758,73
M2 Medium Tank357,7194728,57%3,10
Object 430 Version II91029,29756771,43%958,85
KV-1S6257,29342742,86%228,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7450,43661757,14%848,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6491,43407742,86%662,08
Light Mk. VIC 2119,00217742,86%435,62
LTP 393,29328771,43%442,18
BT-7 artillery 3176,86342757,14%596,69
Matilda495,00156633,33%1,89
Covenanter5205,33277666,67%721,49
FV3046378,33383650,00%506,73
ST-II102645,17825616,67%2274,21
Caliban 81012,17703650,00%914,49
MTLS-1G14 3374,17470666,67%1540,72
Valentine II 4618,50853666,67%2510,96
T1E6 295,17113616,67%185,98
M56 Scorpion 71586,001111666,67%2727,27
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5573,83716683,33%1974,86
Turán III prototípus 5463,00380633,33%962,18
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6951,33886683,33%1121,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)216,6034540,00%0,00
M7 Priest3171,80174540,00%276,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu61514,001052580,00%3077,33
IS-2 shielded 7593,20691580,00%766,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5280,60398580,00%712,21
Black Rock 111668,40614520,00%762,74
Chi-Go 71360,80856540,00%2053,00
Type 1 Chi-He4112,00148425,00%59,98
ARL 446251,00250425,00%145,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3189,25340475,00%795,58
T-60224,753944100,00%261,00
TS-54 81916,251107475,00%2616,76
Matilda Black Prince 5184,50208425,00%155,91
Object 260 102198,75902450,00%1734,27
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4474,75602450,00%1256,05
Renault FT1160,003743100,00%1053,47
Renault FT 75 BS2192,332593100,00%1310,04
P.43 ter7757,33516333,33%833,49
SU-1018845,00706366,67%905,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4138,3315830,00%133,92
Black Prince II 7476,00632366,67%624,86
XM66F 81525,67668333,33%1395,08
Char de transition 6823,678103100,00%1405,83
D1276,50215250,00%167,79
10TP3238,503462100,00%1131,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,002820,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart40,00118250,00%94,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2156,501962100,00%794,72
M374191,50155250,00%461,52
T2 Medium Tank2194,00242250,00%919,10
SU-85B40,0069250,00%91,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6285,50315250,00%291,38
Birch Gun498,009920,00%80,14
T-34 with L-11 4468,006152100,00%1459,02
KV-1SA 5998,50830250,00%2740,60
IT-3 4441,00549250,00%1344,52
Ram II 5108,5014820,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3469,50409250,00%1393,95
IS-3A 8910,0041420,00%681,50
Churchill Crocodile 61050,50742250,00%1413,68
Renault Otsu127,003110,00%0,00
T-34-17984,004211100,00%1816,27
7TP271,003321100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3157,004710,00%237,20
Panzerjäger I244,0010410,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II442,005410,00%0,00
AT-120,001091100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B50,002710,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine50,006110,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2142,003211100,00%627,91
Renault UE 573190,002411100,00%645,19
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,002001100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2242,006001100,00%1137,74
AMR 35 2113,002481100,00%500,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4204,004171100,00%572,10
MKA 20,001251100,00%261,00
T-45 244,005110,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,004910,00%0,00
T26E5 8811,0010701100,00%958,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5245,006561100,00%602,28
43 M. Toldi III 3226,004921100,00%1315,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 80,004111100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-07-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2023-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2022-10-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-14
Left: 2021-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2022-11-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-12
Left: 2021-03-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-02-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-20
Left: 2019-06-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2019-02-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-08-06
Left: 2017-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-27
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-02
Left: 2018-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-06
Left: 2015-04-26