Dimkaa81

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4283003284
Ø Tier7,880,007,348,19
Victories2308453,90%00,00%1753,13%4452,38%
Defeats1922544,89%00,00%1546,88%3946,43%
Draws5211,22%00,00%00,00%11,19%
Battles survived1395932,59%00,00%825,00%2226,19%
Tanks destroyed499591,1700,00290,91760,90
Destruction ratio1,730,001,211,23
Tanks spotted546511,2800,00551,721531,82
Damage dealt1.434,080,001.118,441.429,51
Capture points510381,1900,00310,97690,82
Defense points341180,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,610,00734,31850,49
WN71453,190,001226,641259,32
WN82000,060,001565,761777,31
Total
Battles42830
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2308453,90%
Defeats1922544,89%
Draws5211,22%
Battles survived1395932,59%
Tanks destroyed499591,17
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted546511,28
Damage dealt1.434,08
Capture points510381,19
Defense points341180,80
Experience566,61
WN71453,19
WN82000,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed290,91
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted551,72
Damage dealt1.118,44
Capture points310,97
Defense points00,00
Experience734,31
WN71226,64
WN81565,76
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier8,19
Victories4452,38%
Defeats3946,43%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived2226,19%
Tanks destroyed760,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1531,82
Damage dealt1.429,51
Capture points690,82
Defense points00,00
Experience850,49
WN71259,32
WN81777,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.400,210,000,000,00
Capture points381,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience529,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2161,76%
Defeats1338,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1544,12%
Tanks destroyed260,76
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted581,71
Damage dealt1.400,21
Capture points381,12
Defense points00,00
Experience529,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories12263,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6734,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9247,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,590,000,000,00
Capture points2401,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1580,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience395,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories12263,54%
Defeats6734,90%
Draws31,56%
Battles survived9247,92%
Tanks destroyed1610,84
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1560,81
Damage dealt726,59
Capture points2401,25
Defense points1580,82
Experience395,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6753,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5644,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5241,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,120,000,000,00
Capture points1891,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5834,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience582,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6753,60%
Defeats5644,80%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived5241,60%
Tanks destroyed1020,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1030,82
Damage dealt1.376,12
Capture points1891,51
Defense points5834,66
Experience582,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt755,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71281,57722233257,63%2499,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81515,27636196752,82%2092,63
G.W. E 100101868,97447171652,21%2049,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102278,09577158552,93%2307,76
T4991061,23562153451,24%1745,25
T57 Heavy102523,59634110253,63%2349,26
FV3046902,55451103858,77%2070,83
IS-7101990,2153997450,41%1732,57
Object 268102378,6054488050,23%2064,73
Grille 15102505,6053584151,96%2377,81
ELC EVEN 90 8988,2986468457,46%2463,74
Object 140102193,8862268353,88%2095,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4731,1645664162,09%2660,81
G.W. Tiger91560,6541463050,63%1769,81
Panhard EBR 105101171,2160959851,17%1488,62
T675804,4355158461,64%2466,14
KV-15878,5261156658,30%2224,33
M18 Hellcat6969,1950852761,29%2093,38
T-5491879,9865650755,23%2388,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6872,3366445254,65%2910,80
IS-381435,7255044954,79%1837,34
T-1091592,3750244251,13%1702,27
Churchill III 5621,2158541160,58%1539,58
Object 261101517,3365240152,12%1352,13
KV-261009,4955839058,46%2073,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91344,1351338950,13%1405,88
AMX 13 909843,6050137753,05%1362,31
KV-856593,2733836845,92%900,42
Jagdpanzer E 100102466,8556134951,86%2007,40
Object 70492731,8167134254,39%2849,34
ISU-15281806,9151534153,96%2255,29
FV4005 Stage II101918,0458832750,46%1674,37
Hummel61098,2937630552,46%1874,50
Renault UE 573474,0231230560,66%1831,43
Type 4 Heavy91773,6359930354,46%1847,12
T110E5102151,0458629752,19%1962,33
Type 5 Heavy102092,9261529251,03%1609,55
T54E192162,6461529158,76%2498,85
IS7732,4536827747,65%901,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5555,9040727556,00%1699,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81955,0361227057,41%2534,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3283,5341025957,53%1787,23
M40/M4381439,8250825454,72%1712,98
T-505130,7326425452,36%301,20
T3 HMC2294,9930425157,37%1716,69
T3091961,6854924353,09%1833,03
G.W. Panther71368,9647124355,56%2059,39
AMX ELC bis5352,4236424355,14%1297,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92081,2160124160,58%2177,38
T110E4102453,7659223753,59%2078,19
M10391666,0361723153,68%1769,13
M53/M5591513,8149322849,12%1606,08
T-4481305,2557022449,11%2055,63
T6981490,2658422353,36%2351,22
T92 HMC101491,0653321349,77%1299,38
AMX 13 757484,7240120649,51%940,92
Strv 103B102263,7164520246,53%1808,88
XM551 Sheridan101486,4249218447,83%1983,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102303,8678118159,12%2314,19
M1271144,8441617750,85%1657,02
Taschenratte113072,30108017452,30%2197,30
Hotchkiss EBR7736,9348017251,16%1909,44
AMX 12 t6342,1437817149,71%798,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8845,8957417051,76%1766,67
T71 DA7798,7653816957,40%1956,09
Jagdtiger92335,0760416855,36%2390,12
O-Ho81460,0861416456,71%1954,02
TVP T 50/51102291,8980615050,00%1963,27
Jagdpanther II81610,1462814957,05%1934,48
T-34-856860,6150314552,41%1983,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68734,2153414347,55%1402,60
UDES 0381341,9646813948,92%1513,72
Grille5559,1325113951,80%1323,72
Sturer Emil71163,3544613950,36%1835,53
SU-15271347,4265013654,41%2210,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer111330,7177913449,25%1406,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101438,4875413345,86%1925,84
T2971303,2757113257,58%2128,16
T25/271141,8857513150,38%1777,47
M446903,1339212857,03%1892,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81195,9559112847,66%1675,68
T-284234,4820912647,62%602,62
T3281363,6868812250,82%1756,60
Lorraine 40 t 81609,0385312062,50%2531,25
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3417,5044111970,59%1473,00
Prototipo Standard B91937,3260311548,70%2090,09
Škoda T 256966,2660210858,33%2390,58
Object 260 102104,7171610851,85%1729,55
O-I6985,6954510661,32%2112,38
Valentine II 4429,0541710551,43%1907,42
Jagdpanther71125,6851310255,88%1777,90
SU-855578,5730710051,00%1395,04
T28 Prototype81423,5367510058,00%1684,66
O-Ni71465,766519753,61%2396,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102150,087519653,13%1887,54
Konštrukta T-34/10071280,206179363,44%2399,19
T376760,625569253,26%2889,10
Object 26392117,148269243,48%2163,00
T216390,124479151,65%1082,19
KV-481249,885558952,81%1546,33
Kranvagn102409,618138848,86%1998,70
BT-7 artillery 3292,063238850,00%1227,59
T2071288,706148766,67%2419,28
CS-63102198,558408755,17%2052,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6801,525038749,43%1772,11
Ikv 90 Typ B71103,034938654,65%1851,89
Vz. 64 Blesk8678,886358441,67%1054,99
Charlemagne 81853,436608453,57%1872,09
AT 86824,104818263,41%1853,69
Panhard EBR 9091064,385798246,34%1887,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82023,118148258,54%2821,27
Ares 90 C112089,118508146,91%1637,74
T-4371094,416448061,25%2095,77
SU-10181755,019138055,00%2468,06
M48A5 Patton101945,215748052,50%1638,00
M46 Patton91263,165097748,05%1163,03
SU-1006897,865927262,50%1975,08
E 100102612,518807254,17%2385,52
AT 771130,585607251,39%1573,38
Bishop5721,723607258,33%1906,50
Emil I81567,996777050,00%2067,10
Emil II92136,839247051,43%2434,52
T-345450,943526956,52%1334,79
Tiger I71293,296616962,32%2208,04
KV-371370,315846861,76%2156,00
MT-256197,003446750,75%432,94
Ikv 1035524,363406654,55%1458,49
Object 430U102231,958166650,00%1952,14
Strv 103-091717,027526561,54%1784,21
Ikv 65 Alt II61096,095116453,13%2478,88
Sturmpanzer II4236,431506346,03%630,38
Löwe 81524,868066365,08%2187,53
T28 Concept 71253,326116358,73%2175,48
Tiger II81298,665736251,61%1493,01
LPT-67 Šelma91233,058206150,82%2020,05
Ares 8591661,908986154,10%1689,86
Char Futur 4 91948,776676157,38%1926,04
T-463119,751625950,85%363,57
T9592538,3410085957,63%2694,86
AMX 13 105101280,815145944,07%1428,00
T 55A 91615,125735957,63%1579,96
VK 36.01 (H)6843,255175754,39%1714,56
AMX 404117,661795655,36%328,23
M24 Chaffee5504,044295655,36%2122,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519978,048105651,79%1676,25
Cobra 91734,777945650,00%1423,00
Birch Gun4263,582305545,45%863,87
Ares 7581335,557905545,45%1745,89
M75519,724185451,85%2329,56
E 7592348,2010185461,11%2728,81
M5A1 Stuart4283,043505377,36%1172,64
AE Phase I 91398,835395349,06%1277,94
M415579,904305263,46%1083,83
Maus102521,7910035259,62%2249,78
Nashorn6839,123855248,08%1496,33
T110E3102227,197335244,23%1743,81
O-I Experimental5916,185245150,98%2417,60
M26 Pershing81328,987145052,00%1916,96
T-103 81611,287634740,43%1991,31
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61058,787804645,65%2123,01
Panhard AMD 178B6630,365344454,55%2531,31
Ares 90102042,148174346,51%1781,98
M661032,246734266,67%1984,79
SU-85B4326,712604247,62%765,43
Strv S1 81290,596964148,78%1431,38
T2 Light Tank 2306,103754050,00%1803,16
ST vz. 394288,562973951,28%952,56
Škoda T 245385,383193946,15%1023,48
VK 30.01 (H)5650,854673961,54%2001,48
Jagdpanzer IV61232,038463868,42%3290,67
P.44 Pantera81216,444793641,67%1605,10
T1 Heavy5894,145763669,44%2460,29
T-262118,031093633,33%363,27
StuG III Ausf. B4453,533113641,67%1285,18
M3 Lee4403,543183548,57%1676,97
Object 268 Version 4101936,245883435,29%1173,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5639,393043333,33%1349,09
TS-5 81661,458913363,64%1791,57
StuG III Ausf. G5753,344993268,75%2181,27
Leichttraktor159,38833234,38%21,98
Vz. 71 Tesák101149,446663234,38%1182,52
Marder 38T4546,283303246,88%1522,37
P.43 bis61036,775053154,84%2342,45
FV201 (A45) 71138,947263161,29%1899,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81261,947023151,61%1807,92
Waffenträger auf E 100102007,836543046,67%1278,89
E 50 Ausf. M102102,867782941,38%1640,61
T-29 3350,383412951,72%1525,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81475,595702937,93%1600,77
M4A1 Sherman5572,684392853,57%1797,81
A-205243,862632860,71%792,79
AT 25502,643782864,29%1456,11
T-1506922,444952751,85%1700,68
FV4004 Conway91411,815872733,33%1051,83
Škoda T 1771069,389422661,54%3310,78
T77 82261,3110032653,85%3089,29
Dicker Max 61128,846312556,00%2580,50
AMX 383106,461612458,33%266,30
Charioteer81161,715172433,33%1191,79
HWK 128992,718012445,83%2249,98
Type 95 Heavy4344,573222356,52%1247,07
Tiger-Maus 91772,179442369,57%1788,49
SU-130PM 81851,957932240,91%1738,81
P.43 ter7900,554162050,00%1430,40
STB-1102561,708092035,00%2142,98
Strv 107-12112402,609942065,00%1718,70
AMX 50 B102581,959612060,00%2104,60
Škoda T 27 81455,457522060,00%2228,46
Object 244 61378,957212060,00%2769,84
FV226 Contradictious 81576,408932055,00%1828,78
T34 81343,897411968,42%1788,47
IS-2-II81381,166421968,42%1765,80
Caernarvon Action X 81072,265181936,84%1098,67
Chrysler K 81477,636151957,89%2073,16
50TP prototyp 81422,837651850,00%1716,80
Pz.Kpfw. II273,061361827,78%45,06
Alecto4420,003201872,22%1313,81
Object 274a 81650,2810521877,78%2439,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2250,473431747,06%1559,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto6902,244991735,29%1444,28
Tiger 131 6998,475191770,59%2160,99
WZ-120-1G FT 81703,889291764,71%2185,65
Matilda4231,192611656,25%535,08
SU-100M171408,318731643,75%2270,51
Object 277102459,507221650,00%2216,22
T-45 2169,562601643,75%677,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71222,196351668,75%2236,42
Marder II3271,272171546,67%714,21
Valentine AT4297,272691566,67%995,86
Durchbruchswagen 24472,534041560,00%1681,45
StuG IV 5686,604621573,33%1990,99
King Tiger (Captured) 71517,937821573,33%2540,33
M8A14531,934021471,43%1716,45
Versuchspanzer 5791884,939021450,00%1510,54
M6A2E1 8973,935771435,71%972,70
MS-1174,381221361,54%315,76
K-91-PT 92101,699601376,92%2484,67
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81202,317931353,85%1456,41
E 75 TS 81421,389901369,23%2084,30
T-34-3 81622,318701353,85%1843,04
T1 Cunningham142,33911241,67%4,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3185,921461241,67%445,90
M7 Priest3296,502301250,00%840,56
LTP 3267,922941258,33%1356,38
FV1066 Senlac 8906,258811275,00%1987,47
Sexton II3153,451701136,36%403,15
GSOR the TANK 91230,277651154,55%1067,74
TS-54 81479,1810461172,73%1704,58
BT-2228,701271050,00%84,91
Vickers Medium Mk. III3277,302361060,00%1150,63
Sav m/434333,803921060,00%1004,22
M374350,8031210100,00%1449,94
FV217 Badger101633,808551080,00%1110,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4682,104811050,00%3303,37
IS-6 B 81285,609131060,00%1540,74
A46 6514,304341060,00%1697,33
AT-1294,78132966,67%341,27
M5 Stuart4322,00370850,00%817,13
IS-4102138,38724837,50%1328,97
SU-76M483,75131850,00%96,93
T-50-2 6482,13394862,50%1563,09
Škoda T 56 81563,13870862,50%1396,91
Valiant 5533,13459837,50%1000,86
Churchill I5333,43477757,14%641,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5773,86911771,43%3080,54
KV-1SA 5777,71827757,14%1869,27
Object 252U 81430,71961771,43%1700,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,17212633,33%489,86
IS-2 shielded 72001,50778666,67%4017,70
STG Guard 8953,17432650,00%1033,26
Strv 81 8666,67821683,33%899,19
KV-220-2 5946,33624666,67%2265,35
IS-5 (Object 730) 81149,50440633,33%1214,00
Panzerjäger I2212,20137520,00%722,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2188,80146520,00%714,97
L-60 2165,60227540,00%710,19
T1E6 2147,80230560,00%727,67
FV4202 8946,00476560,00%1129,80
KV-4 KTTS 81076,80947580,00%1228,33
Fantôme 91455,601015580,00%1548,70
S-517761,25277425,00%696,30
Super Conqueror102563,50705425,00%1783,16
Stridsyxa 8632,0021440,00%278,37
KB-52 92569,001132475,00%2820,91
Type 62 7664,00663366,67%1454,55
Renault NC-31175,33186333,33%151,33
Hotchkiss H3520,0040333,33%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101592,00985366,67%1110,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 81220,00396333,33%1165,87
Object 777 Version II 92255,6713413100,00%2356,63
MTLS-1G14 3175,0012630,00%422,40
T7 Combat Car 2164,33217366,67%903,10
AMX ELC 901 6806,67651366,67%2138,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5630,00470333,33%2911,83
Somua SM 81070,008453100,00%1117,33
Super Hellcat 7427,3321030,00%325,16
Fiat 30001103,0010120,00%301,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2117,00118250,00%416,77
BT-7453,50114250,00%103,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,504120,00%144,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2407,003582100,00%2715,83
SU-182123,0039250,00%579,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7156,002952100,00%261,00
Windhund 81805,50643250,00%1537,20
ARMT 5640,008422100,00%1447,46
Patton the Tank 91790,5036820,00%1347,48
AC 4 Experimental 61305,5053520,00%2180,08
Excalibur 61340,50647250,00%2331,59
T26E5 81423,50666250,00%1862,79
Stinger 101990,50852250,00%1225,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1201,005281100,00%1443,97
Pudel 6193,0025210,00%38,27
Renault FT10,00910,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1135,002111100,00%620,02
Pvlvv fm/422371,006651100,00%1895,80
Cruiser Mk. II2393,003431100,00%1742,95
Renault FT AC289,003410,00%86,34
HWK 30 8959,0045910,00%1895,43
MKA 2113,0010710,00%147,49
Ashbringer 10790,0019210,00%191,16
Light Mk. VIC 270,009510,00%92,12
M56 Scorpion 72944,0091110,00%6361,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6443,0020610,00%461,39
FCM 2C 3339,0032110,00%706,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2214,004711100,00%1181,89
M41D 8598,0026610,00%689,92
Churchill Crocodile 6588,0022810,00%537,38
43 M. Toldi III 3307,005461100,00%1916,27
Chi-Go 71655,0067710,00%2475,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24