DerLockenkopf2000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51602066216
Ø Tier8,080,008,799,78
Victories2722852,77%00,00%3959,09%12356,94%
Defeats2392846,37%00,00%2740,91%9343,06%
Draws4460,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1047820,31%00,00%1319,70%4822,22%
Tanks destroyed455940,8800,00681,031950,90
Destruction ratio1,110,001,281,16
Tanks spotted800031,5500,001071,623121,44
Damage dealt1.440,890,002.606,082.612,42
Capture points146130,2800,001271,921310,61
Defense points209670,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,130,001.043,45961,16
WN71279,560,001692,651422,50
WN81832,480,002703,932223,82
Total
Battles51602
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2722852,77%
Defeats2392846,37%
Draws4460,86%
Battles survived1047820,31%
Tanks destroyed455940,88
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted800031,55
Damage dealt1.440,89
Capture points146130,28
Defense points209670,41
Experience596,13
WN71279,56
WN81832,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,79
Victories3959,09%
Defeats2740,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1319,70%
Tanks destroyed681,03
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1071,62
Damage dealt2.606,08
Capture points1271,92
Defense points00,00
Experience1.043,45
WN71692,65
WN82703,93
Past 30 days
Battles216
Ø Tier9,78
Victories12356,94%
Defeats9343,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4822,22%
Tanks destroyed1950,90
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3121,44
Damage dealt2.612,42
Capture points1310,61
Defense points00,00
Experience961,16
WN71422,50
WN82223,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2246,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2451,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1736,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed481,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,830,000,000,00
Capture points1533,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience660,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2246,81%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1736,17%
Tanks destroyed481,02
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted270,57
Damage dealt2.248,83
Capture points1533,26
Defense points861,83
Experience660,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8210,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience699,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt1.192,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points8210,25
Experience699,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1765,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,580,000,000,00
Capture points451,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1765,38%
Defeats934,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1350,00%
Tanks destroyed230,88
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted250,96
Damage dealt1.285,58
Capture points451,73
Defense points00,00
Experience552,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles789000
Victories39850,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39149,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28235,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7230,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,390,000,000,00
Capture points6970,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points41615,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles789
Victories39850,44%
Defeats39149,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28235,74%
Tanks destroyed5520,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted7230,92
Damage dealt1.248,39
Capture points6970,88
Defense points41615,27
Experience578,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640000
Victories26942,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35655,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17226,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4070,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7961,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,820,000,000,00
Capture points3820,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10381,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience386,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles640
Victories26942,03%
Defeats35655,63%
Draws152,34%
Battles survived17226,88%
Tanks destroyed4070,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted7961,24
Damage dealt874,82
Capture points3820,60
Defense points10381,62
Experience386,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6760,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2623,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,980,000,000,00
Capture points1101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience554,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4339,09%
Defeats6760,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2623,64%
Tanks destroyed660,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1961,78
Damage dealt1.633,98
Capture points1101,00
Defense points1191,08
Experience554,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81324,79557262253,66%1664,28
Panhard EBR 105101400,12620188249,63%1750,53
T4991117,96587163450,86%1672,71
E 50 Ausf. M102287,52567115552,12%2100,26
M24 Chaffee5436,31452106454,79%1717,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8820,83514105152,81%1615,72
Object 260 102357,3068597556,10%2016,84
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81413,0667988653,61%2114,42
AMX 13 57 71069,6387082458,98%2378,49
Leopard 1102839,6476976452,88%2727,87
Spähpanzer Ru 25191132,5458874253,91%1978,24
112 81467,7973174155,47%1947,92
E 100102435,1565273454,36%2227,27
STB-1102366,4886868954,72%2164,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,3629565150,08%1057,00
Jagdpanzer E 100102349,4759563452,05%1834,80
WZ-12091441,7151059847,99%1440,03
Jagdpanther II81290,1747759347,22%1323,77
T57 Heavy102385,5058157649,31%1961,36
Tiger II81215,2653156450,53%1401,44
M53/M5591451,0442954849,27%1475,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61027,9172153460,86%3220,27
E 5091355,7746047246,61%1236,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8990,1861446851,28%2015,62
FV4005 Stage II101792,3252746344,49%1264,48
T54E191689,8254745148,34%1722,53
T 55A 91948,1070245157,43%2154,94
Jagdpanther7752,1137744950,78%959,63
T-34-17894,8147244252,94%1454,93
122 TM 81939,3388043255,32%2497,73
VK 30.02 (M)6554,3936043148,49%1027,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81613,7883243158,00%2476,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101940,1266842853,27%1642,41
Tiger I71103,3456342753,86%1594,85
T-34-28998,8748542752,69%1413,90
T92 HMC101483,9047942548,00%1178,62
KV-261304,1571341963,25%2909,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82357,1098941960,38%3480,22
59-166585,1248341453,14%1836,82
TVP T 50/51102081,0166039750,13%1749,86
121102140,3950739243,62%1783,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102342,6076337051,08%2060,90
IS-381162,5864036449,73%1258,39
113102301,2656636448,35%2113,21
Object 263102607,8757434256,73%2236,35
WZ-111 model 5A102543,2061134153,67%2261,24
Object 268 Version 4102532,0464033357,96%2149,47
WZ-132-1101860,8955533250,90%2378,14
Panther7930,0860833155,59%1599,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7904,2948232947,72%1790,06
M127899,4437332150,47%1137,63
WZ-111 model 1-492019,7960731656,96%2226,65
E 7591452,0552231451,59%1336,09
Object 705A102396,3267031451,91%2108,59
Char Futur 4 92447,8288731262,50%2883,79
Type 586634,7542031152,09%1330,15
SU-122-5491538,9153631146,95%1412,49
T-50-2 6770,7066030659,15%2610,96
M446701,2440827750,54%1220,05
Jagdtiger91742,1950927152,40%1589,34
XM551 Sheridan101515,2152926950,93%1879,02
BT-7 artillery 3388,0641226652,63%1599,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81806,7769425353,36%2260,29
VK 30.01 (H)5390,5228925152,19%919,05
ISU-152K 81266,2460625046,00%1267,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681130,0860024549,80%2169,29
Panther II8866,6543124449,18%1054,06
Type 64 6672,8351724350,62%1966,84
FV4004 Conway91056,7239623942,26%723,49
M40/M4381248,3445523252,16%1401,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4235,3325622548,89%749,06
CS-63102684,3286922250,00%2754,84
Maus102431,1784322052,27%1952,58
T3092734,4694821859,17%2870,81
ELC EVEN 90 81049,7980621353,99%2436,60
Object 70592034,5662721053,81%2169,30
Škoda T 2561015,2265220454,41%2256,99
Taschenratte114482,72129220364,04%3518,93
Type T-345322,5228620152,74%857,28
VK 36.01 (H)6484,4333020047,00%682,97
SU-10181385,2969020053,00%1743,68
SU-122-44 71244,2374719957,79%1879,18
Jagdpanzer IV6405,1629719650,51%624,95
T376298,5635918947,09%617,49
M5A1 Stuart4397,9039118857,98%1621,14
Kunze Panzer 92457,1696717963,13%2908,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9786,8742617840,45%517,66
Super Hellcat 7806,3053817551,43%1123,32
WZ-132A91423,5255917154,39%2161,53
Vz. 55103164,9980916253,70%2795,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,8027016156,52%889,51
IS-271067,2146916145,34%1409,05
WZ-13281388,8261716060,63%2883,31
Dicker Max 6962,9360416058,13%1985,02
Object 25791334,0075515950,94%1218,63
IS-7102626,2284915858,86%2305,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,1825215552,90%403,13
FV4025 Contriver112944,9694515353,59%2063,92
AMX M4 mle. 54103535,2297315252,63%3404,67
StuG III Ausf. G5241,7819715145,03%353,85
M66618,7839714851,35%944,96
Panhard EBR 909818,7861114849,32%1189,23
T110E3102655,8374314246,48%2156,61
KR-1114220,86123813966,91%3495,90
T71 DA7959,7456412948,06%2417,84
T-100 LT101533,8174212751,18%1979,38
11081344,8054912256,56%1712,96
Charioteer8788,5152512255,74%780,61
IS-2-II81519,6469612051,67%1997,21
StuG IV 5409,5526811947,06%936,02
AMX 12 t6595,3046911446,49%1680,24
CS-5991856,5982611353,98%1899,93
IS-M81438,2758811360,18%1887,35
M10 RBFM 5853,8754111255,36%1915,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101894,8746710943,12%1384,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,5569010753,27%1453,80
P.44 Pantera81438,4462610563,81%2101,20
T297643,7937510447,12%586,87
T-54 ltwt.91293,6877210453,85%2032,67
SU-100Y 6810,2558310364,08%1364,24
T-34-85M 61632,04102210255,88%3791,86
King Tiger (Captured) 71593,6377210258,82%2940,26
SU-100M171098,9964910047,00%1569,96
Hotchkiss EBR7607,844939844,90%1210,09
T2881583,857089647,92%1783,98
VK 100.01 (P)81118,325529653,13%1221,96
Grille 15101961,675399440,43%1256,96
VK 28.016308,423469346,24%663,85
VK 30.01 (P)6910,487069266,30%1849,49
Durchbruchswagen 24157,081819241,30%205,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101709,105289055,56%2199,74
SU-1006898,605428947,19%1742,99
WZ-13171273,196518857,95%3319,78
O-I6875,095858854,55%1587,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6849,524918853,41%1446,76
AMX 13 105102054,216448652,33%2727,35
KV-856643,544178556,47%1125,20
Type 5 Heavy103858,8811968263,41%3297,62
Leopard Prototyp A91986,098298056,25%2132,86
IS-2 shielded 71350,986358057,50%2011,51
Emil II92148,5410017857,69%2421,48
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92332,448427857,69%2337,79
Mäuschen91490,297227761,04%1530,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5321,233177754,55%786,55
T1 Heavy5501,543967652,63%1015,91
Covenanter5911,187057364,38%4234,08
M5 Stuart470,831987254,17%131,05
M415409,302967065,71%678,50
CS-4471164,786966852,94%1928,30
FV230 Canopener102406,879696756,72%1795,95
P.43 ter71215,926216657,58%2414,80
B.U.G.I.61255,395896659,09%2756,86
CS-538997,265996654,55%1225,40
AMX 13 9091196,946456650,00%1879,35
STA-18791,375916546,15%888,25
P.43 bis6685,424206446,88%1206,64
AMX ELC bis5482,053916454,69%1656,55
M3 Lee4242,032216346,03%767,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191623,427886245,16%1612,41
Tiger (P)71210,858236165,57%1824,24
M4A1 Sherman5253,522726053,33%558,35
Konštrukta T-34/1007445,134416041,67%443,00
SDP 58 Kilana82051,9510186063,33%2644,43
SU-855593,904775961,02%1633,90
Škoda T 509913,336635750,88%694,03
Centurion Action X102759,708025757,89%2846,45
Cobra 92639,369995655,36%2783,24
Panhard AMD 178B6347,093425543,64%758,80
Emil I81435,466525448,15%1573,40
AMX 65 t81358,008005459,26%1697,57
M48A5 Patton102390,399685164,71%2154,88
Kranvagn102946,208635046,00%2683,18
T9591860,227865064,00%1751,94
CS-67 Szakal112700,499134948,98%2109,08
Sturer Emil71352,045004957,14%2121,81
AMX M4 mle. 5192458,6110184955,10%2483,02
Chimera 81764,087784856,25%1783,38
TNH T Vz. 5192315,689314751,06%2625,65
Sav m/434186,471874731,91%245,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5254,812224753,19%439,43
IS71270,855404660,87%1885,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91599,384234540,00%1211,32
Marder II3119,641374456,82%253,07
Ares 7582089,4211714365,12%3315,18
TNH 105/100081329,218644266,67%1920,14
LTTB8992,507374245,24%1943,19
M3 Stuart354,321434153,66%130,06
Leo71298,377084165,85%2749,99
Vz. 64 Blesk81006,736584143,90%1703,96
Ikv 1035298,052463953,85%631,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,891653855,26%261,02
Achilles6470,244993865,79%812,13
Excalibur 61360,958943871,05%2918,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102670,418113754,05%1788,55
KV-15394,623233751,35%695,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51092,225693743,24%3716,63
Ares 8591837,948953655,56%1818,40
Type 59 81475,149273562,86%1991,30
KV-1S6544,003773554,29%997,98
AMX 13 757362,914653342,42%501,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,705363360,61%1791,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6423,002943237,50%364,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571588,0010253265,63%2716,41
Nashorn61082,694673250,00%2003,18
Tiger-Maus 92558,399593145,16%2572,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6536,373713046,67%929,30
XM69 Hacker112778,878663046,67%1837,16
T-29 3424,374153046,67%1523,59
T-45 2153,242562958,62%740,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5582664,8213792871,43%3326,90
T28 Concept 7838,714472857,14%1241,27
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,961582751,85%389,74
AMX 50 B102649,526882755,56%2480,84
KV-1SA 51038,268192748,15%2810,04
Ares 90102813,7310332665,38%2991,00
LTC II 91395,728632552,00%1869,34
AE Phase I 92215,007322536,00%2122,65
P.435624,215002466,67%2111,09
Valentine3200,542872445,83%580,36
SU-85B4489,223272352,17%1385,70
Prototipo Standard B91567,685792268,18%1476,80
Leichttraktor1343,822912250,00%1833,41
Type 6191170,687742259,09%1201,13
Marder 38T4367,683122263,64%997,32
Ikv 723215,571972138,10%421,43
Panzerjäger I233,57872152,38%98,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,292442166,67%914,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6305,502552035,00%240,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2208,002841947,37%999,85
Strv 7461211,747561952,63%2795,56
M2 Medium Tank396,111641947,37%157,66
Škoda T 177663,845761957,89%1357,03
LTG71120,847171968,42%2841,04
AltProto AMX 30 81117,947121850,00%1321,95
SDP 57 Gowika71513,358731764,71%2369,07
ST vz. 39480,692111650,00%99,36
P26/404850,945281675,00%3277,71
Challenger7497,254021631,25%370,66
Valentine II 4226,942211625,00%575,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6694,678191566,67%2660,32
AMX 50 10081445,868071450,00%1673,95
T25 AT71341,219271464,29%2192,66
Pvlvv fm/42276,001181330,77%41,33
Škoda T 245168,332941250,00%278,35
NC 70 Błyskawica101460,456321145,45%778,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,601481060,00%202,42
M18 Hellcat6508,502791040,00%578,87
Obsidian 8954,208281060,00%1283,16
VK 168.01 (P) 81823,608911070,00%2765,87
Tetrarch 2108,401751060,00%492,81
Lorraine 39L AM3131,67230966,67%441,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3536,78513944,44%1705,80
Versuchspanzer 5792078,001005955,56%1742,78
25TP KSUST II5186,25229850,00%261,63
T-463216,00217862,50%902,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6948,38518862,50%1741,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4874,00725862,50%2399,06
Kolohousenka1111,71185757,14%499,00
AMX 40472,71199728,57%0,87
MS-11169,86100728,57%662,38
T-109539,57594757,14%390,73
Archer5317,43233757,14%633,38
Black Prince II 71559,291104771,43%2330,99
LT vz. 35270,83173650,00%162,23
14TP4349,33364666,67%1314,67
O-I Experimental5968,00510616,67%1725,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5554,00534650,00%1666,06
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81440,508456100,00%1885,56
Chi-Go 71857,001184666,67%3101,20
Strv m/425571,40361580,00%1683,10
T1 HMC251,8095540,00%32,52
AMX 38373,60110520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2159,40254540,00%465,05
Pz.Kpfw. I251,40113540,00%18,13
MTLS-1G14 3194,80195520,00%521,34
M2 Light2119,75264475,00%511,32
Object 2639557,25349450,00%283,25
LT vz. 38313,00101366,67%261,00
FCM 36266,33164333,33%29,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4346,674863100,00%982,85
L-60 246,331993100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 241,675230,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6487,3323730,00%592,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,00122250,00%252,97
Strv fm/211126,502562100,00%735,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,00402250,00%870,32
T6981448,50447250,00%1469,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5553,509902100,00%1599,51
Ashbringer 104024,501199250,00%3107,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81077,50456250,00%978,25
L6/402787,005991100,00%4060,72
T1 Cunningham1101,0012610,00%409,34
Renault FT 75 BS20,001161100,00%261,00
10TP3475,004401100,00%1827,35
ARL 4460,004210,00%0,00
Renault UE 573455,0014310,00%1544,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474140,002551100,00%441,38
Waffenträger auf E 10010622,006921100,00%351,49
Windhund 8306,0014410,00%8,33
Object 777 Version II 91639,0028410,00%1031,22
MKA 2117,0016210,00%162,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0015010,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5801,008571100,00%1843,79
TOG II* 6148,0010310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6781,0010711100,00%2877,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7268,007410,00%59,99
43 M. Toldi III 3185,002201100,00%835,34
Fantôme 93353,0014511100,00%4375,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-07
Left: 2020-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-12
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2023-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-08
Left: 2023-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-08
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-03-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2017-09-13