Dembel520

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2850702892
Ø Tier6,330,008,398,28
Victories1384148,55%00,00%1760,71%4751,09%
Defeats1427850,09%00,00%1035,71%4346,74%
Draws3881,36%00,00%13,57%22,17%
Battles survived568719,95%00,00%1139,29%2122,83%
Tanks destroyed205470,7200,00120,43380,41
Destruction ratio0,900,000,710,54
Tanks spotted361741,2700,00381,361031,12
Damage dealt673,730,00819,18726,02
Capture points393401,3800,00451,611271,38
Defense points122660,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience425,300,00704,21624,33
WN7929,840,00843,90659,39
WN81009,140,00797,98633,86
Total
Battles28507
Ø Tier6,33
Victories1384148,55%
Defeats1427850,09%
Draws3881,36%
Battles survived568719,95%
Tanks destroyed205470,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted361741,27
Damage dealt673,73
Capture points393401,38
Defense points122660,43
Experience425,30
WN7929,84
WN81009,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1760,71%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed120,43
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted381,36
Damage dealt819,18
Capture points451,61
Defense points00,00
Experience704,21
WN7843,90
WN8797,98
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier8,28
Victories4751,09%
Defeats4346,74%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2122,83%
Tanks destroyed380,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted1031,12
Damage dealt726,02
Capture points1271,38
Defense points00,00
Experience624,33
WN7659,39
WN8633,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2760,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.935,470,000,000,00
Capture points871,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience417,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2760,00%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1226,67%
Tanks destroyed170,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted290,64
Damage dealt1.935,47
Capture points871,93
Defense points1332,96
Experience417,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience634,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.019,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience634,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles877000
Victories44550,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43249,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32537,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5450,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7250,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,950,000,000,00
Capture points20222,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30763,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience521,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles877
Victories44550,74%
Defeats43249,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32537,06%
Tanks destroyed5450,62
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted7250,83
Damage dealt993,95
Capture points20222,31
Defense points30763,51
Experience521,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21340010
Victories98246,02%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats101447,52%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Draws1386,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73034,21%00,00%00,00%110,00%
Tanks destroyed12570,5900,0000,0060,60
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,67
Tanks spotted18200,8500,0000,0070,70
Damage dealt1.015,600,000,00732,40
Capture points33811,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points21090,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience465,320,000,00386,60
Total
Battles2134
Victories98246,02%
Defeats101447,52%
Draws1386,47%
Battles survived73034,21%
Tanks destroyed12570,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted18200,85
Damage dealt1.015,60
Capture points33811,58
Defense points21090,99
Experience465,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt732,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience386,60

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5445,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6252,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5243,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.868,450,000,000,00
Capture points1261,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience552,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5445,38%
Defeats6252,10%
Draws32,52%
Battles survived5243,70%
Tanks destroyed730,61
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted920,77
Damage dealt1.868,45
Capture points1261,06
Defense points1371,15
Experience552,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Ferdinand81621,45670147951,93%2016,37
T675559,36401139751,61%1349,18
T-505134,1034393550,37%292,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,9139568651,31%1318,73
M18 Hellcat6674,0741867149,78%1191,43
Tetrarch 2257,0531366755,77%1555,04
IS-381153,9657666347,36%1287,22
FV3046571,8634548948,26%976,56
BT-22234,5631444151,93%1379,33
KV-15482,9635643449,31%919,02
T3091402,0351641948,45%1126,72
M4A1 Sherman5383,2436141748,92%947,38
AMX ELC bis5290,8834241450,48%902,03
WZ-1328723,1245240750,61%1271,72
FV4202 8815,4750934647,69%946,33
Cromwell6527,2539934551,59%988,24
T9591174,6955733046,06%838,78
T-5491079,8064832845,12%1008,04
T110E3101932,7962532747,71%1468,29
M40/M4381161,0849731644,94%1291,19
AMX 12 t6320,5241431350,16%724,81
212A91218,5054831245,83%1163,26
T2881094,7953729845,30%1140,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81033,9550429755,22%1011,64
Jagdpanther7721,6339029045,52%860,42
S-517822,2241828237,59%897,16
Object 261101465,9147827848,56%1226,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8353,1734626842,91%391,08
Panther7652,8549326247,33%896,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5446,6740525753,70%1196,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9824,4045724643,09%604,88
M46 Patton91104,4663624445,90%937,03
M127923,4546923640,68%1194,47
T1 HMC2163,2615822848,68%959,94
T25 AT7771,3840122845,18%959,81
AMX 13 909582,1860822452,23%793,12
T-62A101273,3054522342,60%927,93
Hummel6808,5445722249,55%1396,43
E 5091099,9956822147,06%858,39
BT-74112,9728421846,33%198,06
M10 Wolverine5365,4625821851,38%734,97
M415673,7637521752,53%1164,49
M36 Jackson6512,6927321445,33%739,11
KV-26610,4436621441,59%860,06
SU-1018848,3042020944,98%863,83
M26 Pershing8753,2959020643,20%794,19
T-437586,7956720650,00%843,65
WZ-1317521,9641920544,88%917,20
IS7660,2549120151,74%830,22
T698884,5857919941,21%946,08
T-1091314,5358419153,40%1270,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559902,7648619143,46%704,74
Object 252U Defender 81113,2357118949,74%1069,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,6938118645,70%741,96
T1E6 2120,4526218253,85%493,48
T-448616,5155918146,41%636,30
G.W. Panther7886,9939017848,88%1070,45
T-1506502,7335216741,92%607,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518958,4547816549,09%1002,37
Sturer Emil7542,0330816139,75%493,69
Panther II8749,1860915954,09%939,47
T25/27838,0150515449,35%1207,98
T28 Prototype8902,6943615351,63%848,11
StuG III Ausf. G5412,2423115244,08%855,25
AMX 13 757252,3934815143,05%285,11
T207544,7255114950,34%677,73
VK 100.01 (P)8913,5957814852,03%944,07
M374269,0818614542,07%818,32
M24 Chaffee5238,1736214456,25%751,66
T3 HMC2200,2829114159,57%998,23
T71 DA7426,3851914150,35%725,87
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,6328613951,08%879,91
SU-100M17721,7346013644,12%853,36
Valentine3306,3138013562,22%1311,69
Jagdpanzer IV6463,2533613252,27%775,06
VK 30.02 (D)7421,9536613044,62%433,21
M7 Priest3343,9223112950,39%1039,48
T-345293,9731512844,53%597,63
T-284208,9920812645,24%476,91
SU-263213,2822911949,58%522,18
M2 Light2129,2729411549,57%400,76
LTG7576,2542011449,12%1156,98
ARL V396546,0539011053,64%926,66
KV-856457,1737710944,04%594,84
M4A3E8 Sherman6302,7038310753,27%452,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4218,3818810649,06%407,70
T-34-856491,9634610542,86%734,09
T376349,5935010550,48%766,77
SU-1006549,6435410337,86%777,51
MT-256233,093059643,75%496,11
AMX AC mle. 467561,114049550,53%614,22
O-I6573,603719445,74%813,90
Hotchkiss EBR7261,083839347,31%351,47
SU-182162,541879052,22%992,79
59-166176,573538843,18%238,98
T404293,542448756,32%719,79
Achilles6352,552988743,68%384,90
M4A2E4 Sherman 5338,723078745,98%814,57
Churchill VII6497,444718648,84%741,38
IS-7101290,345438351,81%899,56
M48A5 Patton101125,945518349,40%721,24
IS-2-II8712,484748146,91%671,45
ELC EVEN 90 8329,144378135,80%355,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6475,392838046,25%647,41
Grille5371,313208050,00%758,75
M75236,653517751,95%746,94
Challenger7457,563107538,67%316,55
VK 36.01 (H)6462,084267454,05%714,49
SU-855416,813717357,53%1060,64
Panhard AMD 178B6199,012777149,30%356,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10985,515397044,29%601,02
T216284,764387050,00%617,95
Churchill I5482,344376546,15%940,59
Type T-345321,793566245,16%765,46
Tiger II8597,634206250,00%526,38
S35 CA5399,582926241,94%681,65
Tiger (P)7771,054716251,61%913,22
AMX 40498,531525938,98%94,97
T110E4101296,275895954,24%877,58
KV-137380,114655650,00%440,48
Somua SAu 404213,782735558,18%514,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4154,422225352,83%413,25
Nashorn6637,623835335,85%936,68
Jagdtiger9883,444705042,00%483,78
T-602184,042815042,00%778,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8772,205674652,17%725,95
T-46398,511474353,49%285,61
M3 Lee4254,142324344,19%746,05
KV-1S6452,423664360,47%807,73
LTTB8327,663944141,46%319,94
Alecto4329,482804032,50%726,87
Mäuschen9788,905323946,15%457,33
Ikv 1035271,872793850,00%509,37
Bishop5374,683133844,74%745,90
T56 GMC396,241203737,84%63,48
M5A1 Stuart4166,032933444,12%370,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,302653339,39%346,39
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,851643351,52%344,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5528,553883351,52%1403,28
A-20570,612163132,26%0,76
Crusader6334,903053043,33%886,92
VK 30.01 (P)6372,302513030,00%341,88
Sturmpanzer II4214,762712955,17%669,04
M5 Stuart4159,313042951,72%311,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4297,213722937,93%867,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,291902850,00%375,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2204,622782646,15%1186,73
Black Prince7322,003642657,69%304,81
Archer5229,481952548,00%325,82
Type 95 Heavy4211,292072441,67%470,94
Marder 38T4528,633782458,33%1674,79
Leichttraktor186,651252334,78%182,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,131932343,48%109,76
LTP 3217,873222360,87%1106,43
O-I Experimental5395,863402254,55%606,56
KV-37788,274362236,36%811,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7383,363452259,09%484,77
StuG IV 5388,292582142,86%754,00
Covenanter5189,252442050,00%485,58
Super Hellcat 7740,334971855,56%1023,97
Lago4473,693731662,50%1591,02
Cruiser Mk. I1233,003601631,25%1335,75
Cruiser Mk. II2179,312181625,00%614,14
T7 Combat Car 2100,881491625,00%262,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81316,197791643,75%1506,64
Type 5 Ke-Ho4345,674801566,67%1258,52
Object 26391063,805621540,00%771,80
Renault UE 573119,642001457,14%281,68
T-50-2 6287,083631353,85%702,37
AMX 38339,081401250,00%90,63
Kolohousenka1136,091661136,36%525,38
D2363,821301127,27%0,26
Tiger I7312,362631145,45%178,95
Pz.Kpfw. I260,272071145,45%71,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8317,553211136,36%238,74
D1259,401141050,00%88,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3225,33238955,56%732,20
Marder II3276,11331966,67%1018,01
Chrysler K GF 8338,56425933,33%73,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,38168837,50%359,07
T1 Cunningham150,5082837,50%36,03
LT vz. 383114,13150837,50%179,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni3202,75310837,50%734,55
MS-1174,63127850,00%213,56
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,63307875,00%553,81
Renault FT AC2171,63159837,50%532,05
Patton the Tank 9733,75513850,00%522,26
BT-7 artillery 3174,75263887,50%679,60
LT vz. 352128,14156757,14%490,35
M2 Medium Tank387,86147757,14%208,08
FV215b (183) 10524,43450742,86%130,83
Light Mk. VIC 260,71126742,86%88,49
Fantôme 9899,86648757,14%764,03
Renault FT122,6761633,33%0,00
Strv m/425668,33382666,67%1750,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9745,00589650,00%423,95
T-45 255,50142633,33%0,33
T-26264,4088540,00%57,37
Valentine AT4332,80433580,00%1040,33
M8A14533,40482540,00%1772,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4358,00361560,00%1280,71
43 M. Toldi III 366,009450,00%28,17
Strv m/38265,00108425,00%15,43
T2 Medium Tank248,75101425,00%0,59
E 759977,25686450,00%647,82
Škoda T 45 7600,50521425,00%490,05
L-60 297,50284425,00%269,89
M3 Stuart3114,00220333,33%178,00
Type 95 Ha-Go238,00130366,67%238,27
P26/404353,00317366,67%1036,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2298,67385366,67%1525,28
Black Prince II 71109,33555333,33%1068,21
T-116 3234,3315130,00%674,16
Strv fm/21127,508820,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 216,0071250,00%114,92
M14/412189,502982100,00%817,58
Renault NC-311109,002532100,00%663,59
Ikv 72373,0010120,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2297,00295250,00%1795,47
T-29 3121,007820,00%135,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6496,00369250,00%1231,38
Prototipo 6 80,00406250,00%131,38
T28 Concept 7498,0020420,00%356,40
Fiat 3000132,006610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1131,0013310,00%417,17
Renault FT 75 BS2134,003710,00%510,09
M15/42396,006210,00%17,27
Panzerwagen 39 30,002601100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro220,001291100,00%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6707,005821100,00%1075,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81202,009081100,00%1132,81
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91217,008551100,00%869,39
FCM 2C 3227,0013710,00%381,94
Valiant 50,003081100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,0016710,00%344,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-16
Left: 2023-12-24