Danverr

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26393021145
Ø Tier8,130,009,339,52
Victories1392552,76%00,00%1257,14%7551,72%
Defeats1205545,67%00,00%942,86%6746,21%
Draws4131,56%00,00%00,00%32,07%
Battles survived762528,89%00,00%733,33%5235,86%
Tanks destroyed268881,0200,00211,001681,16
Destruction ratio1,430,001,501,81
Tanks spotted317661,2000,00291,382111,46
Damage dealt1.611,810,002.544,862.838,79
Capture points181630,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points109990,4200,0000,001050,72
Experience652,760,00999,86984,63
WN71356,620,001514,131644,88
WN81947,190,002528,992822,69
Total
Battles26393
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1392552,76%
Defeats1205545,67%
Draws4131,56%
Battles survived762528,89%
Tanks destroyed268881,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted317661,20
Damage dealt1.611,81
Capture points181630,69
Defense points109990,42
Experience652,76
WN71356,62
WN81947,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1257,14%
Defeats942,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted291,38
Damage dealt2.544,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience999,86
WN71514,13
WN82528,99
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,52
Victories7551,72%
Defeats6746,21%
Draws32,07%
Battles survived5235,86%
Tanks destroyed1681,16
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted2111,46
Damage dealt2.838,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points1050,72
Experience984,63
WN71644,88
WN82822,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories6746,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7048,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted870,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.157,770,000,000,00
Capture points650,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6554,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories6746,85%
Defeats7048,95%
Draws64,20%
Battles survived4531,47%
Tanks destroyed1260,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted870,61
Damage dealt2.157,77
Capture points650,45
Defense points6554,58
Experience576,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points292,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience710,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed110,85
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt1.091,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points292,23
Experience710,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398500292
Victories227757,14%00,00%00,00%19366,10%
Defeats169642,56%00,00%00,00%9632,88%
Draws120,30%00,00%00,00%31,03%
Battles survived177144,44%00,00%00,00%13746,92%
Tanks destroyed30460,7600,0000,002100,72
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,35
Tanks spotted32410,8100,0000,002700,92
Damage dealt2.019,610,000,002.070,63
Capture points80372,0200,0000,0010223,50
Defense points180904,5400,0000,007632,61
Experience900,710,000,001.015,00
Total
Battles3985
Victories227757,14%
Defeats169642,56%
Draws120,30%
Battles survived177144,44%
Tanks destroyed30460,76
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted32410,81
Damage dealt2.019,61
Capture points80372,02
Defense points180904,54
Experience900,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles292
Victories19366,10%
Defeats9632,88%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived13746,92%
Tanks destroyed2100,72
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2700,92
Damage dealt2.070,63
Capture points10223,50
Defense points7632,61
Experience1.015,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184003
Victories7842,39%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Defeats10456,52%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6233,70%00,00%00,00%266,67%
Tanks destroyed1760,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,8500,0000,0062,00
Damage dealt2.462,040,000,002.599,67
Capture points1760,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4532,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience609,100,000,001.076,00
Total
Battles184
Victories7842,39%
Defeats10456,52%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived6233,70%
Tanks destroyed1760,96
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1570,85
Damage dealt2.462,04
Capture points1760,96
Defense points4532,46
Experience609,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt2.599,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.076,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102383,05650123753,44%2412,94
STB-1102370,54649113651,06%2176,62
Churchill III 5643,33619109856,28%1574,73
M48A5 Patton102566,7373284053,57%2430,98
Churchill I5548,6237861453,91%1200,56
AMX 13 9091182,2860861051,31%1941,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 81284,7963860350,08%1900,04
AMX 13 105101856,7464559849,00%2402,19
E 50 Ausf. M102466,3570159649,33%2215,82
T110E4102468,9658458250,34%2025,11
T57 Heavy102465,3565756254,98%2181,46
T54E191418,9652550849,61%1328,30
T1 Cunningham1191,7931649558,18%1345,54
Conqueror91580,4053148948,06%1426,12
Super Conqueror102663,9976348454,34%2437,36
Type 6191957,5467239351,91%2137,30
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81777,4987736150,14%2346,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91587,6555133654,76%1801,61
T28 Prototype81287,6851233347,75%1292,08
T71 DA7500,3840432446,60%833,25
T3092150,6259931953,92%2028,96
Caernarvon81013,5660130952,75%1138,80
Lorraine 40 t 81868,2396628556,14%2567,78
Panther71036,8666928256,74%1796,53
WZ-111 model 5A102857,7692027154,98%2754,57
Black Prince7724,8642725951,35%913,91
T698786,7352925644,53%815,65
STA-181339,3963924952,21%1907,87
Prototipo Standard B92407,8065424555,51%2685,62
AMX 13 757583,6644223951,88%1165,85
T 55A 92198,7893323857,98%2454,14
T25/27939,0944223246,98%1273,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181006,5151223049,13%1043,29
T216293,6034222348,88%649,51
Char Murat 92440,7995621454,67%2637,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,8152921245,28%884,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81896,3386521250,94%2298,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101187,1070119954,77%952,61
Panther II81067,4252219644,39%1276,74
E 5092049,4163419352,85%2183,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102914,8172118952,91%2705,35
T675386,7028318652,15%805,11
E 7591716,7561318349,73%1559,26
AE Phase I 92256,2887217959,78%2449,32
Churchill VII6481,9937817651,14%718,46
Tiger II81137,5753116848,21%1272,10
M26 Pershing81107,5157016251,85%1439,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101495,5666415851,90%1159,68
AMX 12 t6395,0139615451,95%982,59
M46 Patton92065,3871314958,39%2337,70
T110E5102596,0884014856,08%2237,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507845,2740914747,62%959,51
TS-54 82126,99120514764,63%3031,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3169,3729114246,48%737,50
E 100102551,7487813856,52%2204,28
Centurion Mk. 7/192214,9481813154,20%2501,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,3939412856,25%1133,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71065,8563712758,27%1863,28
Leopard 1102855,2988712657,94%2664,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6692043,1587112447,58%2093,83
WZ-132-1101925,5492912152,89%2655,11
P.43 ter71220,0756911652,59%2405,90
WZ-111 model 1-491771,5365911645,69%1825,61
Leopard Prototyp A92451,8573111556,52%2870,41
VK 30.02 (M)6595,0443011449,12%1037,48
AMX ELC bis5203,5926610848,15%500,15
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92661,63111710859,26%2932,27
FV215b 102410,4268910644,34%1997,15
M75201,2735010449,04%587,84
StuG III Ausf. G5300,6724910339,81%464,81
Rinoceronte102773,9286710152,48%2563,11
TNH T Vz. 5192515,9910209954,55%2702,62
IS-381536,718299647,92%1782,75
WZ-132A91070,217699654,17%1561,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82002,1710609058,89%3062,48
AMX 50 12092275,999348855,68%2419,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5458,983918747,13%1273,09
Comet7956,135458749,43%1618,18
Type 4 Chi-To6640,535057949,37%1218,06
FV229 Contender92694,4511437764,94%2742,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92171,569067750,65%1955,36
Škoda T 56 81998,3911077774,03%2437,00
Leox 92850,829907646,05%2915,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,232707439,19%465,83
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103060,5710777466,22%2839,13
VK 30.01 (H)5192,192867338,36%179,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291917,018807251,39%1752,48
Spähpanzer Ru 25191034,627807145,07%1616,94
P.44 Pantera81571,908256962,32%2408,50
VK 30.02 (D)71099,966316959,42%2068,70
Durchbruchswagen 24141,872226936,23%122,83
WZ-1328691,697476850,00%1203,17
Grille 15102895,188806855,88%2272,29
Crusader6479,954106555,38%1648,48
AMX 404126,032286453,13%330,72
Object 25791784,639516465,63%1806,75
Cromwell6974,946176353,97%2213,74
11081245,025346341,27%1338,90
Indien-Panzer81529,398806253,23%2356,91
BZ-6892192,139856159,02%2243,61
SMV CC-6781730,589706060,00%2556,75
T110E3102391,188545757,89%1725,45
STA-2 81563,448005747,37%2418,09
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102054,579425446,30%2857,69
Object 43092411,8911215464,81%2813,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,663655352,83%682,94
Maus103099,4210385352,83%2748,63
T207995,816345265,38%1766,79
VK 100.01 (P)81505,319255257,69%2031,44
Stridsyxa 82383,8211725056,00%3251,18
M5 Stuart4103,193164852,08%133,79
T-5492759,4012424862,50%3697,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102983,259634852,08%2504,41
FV215b (183) 101952,687204757,45%1536,03
M4A3E8 Sherman6762,655544660,87%1752,85
CS-63103328,9110024452,27%3249,85
BZ-16681485,708594450,00%1920,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,842454454,55%789,86
FV227 Conceiver81555,129844369,77%2090,27
CS-5992088,4311114273,81%2636,87
IS-271096,905404160,98%1586,16
T-4481312,597684143,90%1821,24
Char Futur 4 91954,558484042,50%1788,38
IS-7103037,8510523958,97%2887,25
T9592738,2310663961,54%2880,66
Caernarvon Action X 81360,108683951,28%1651,28
Vz. 44-17754,614773650,00%806,37
M-VI-Y92123,289583647,22%2356,39
Type 6892130,9710083557,14%2413,82
BZ-5871165,517713545,71%1501,83
AMX 50 10081523,859143470,59%1899,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza92848,4410703447,06%2989,94
Object 430U103134,1810923461,76%3487,99
Centurion Mk. I81019,824943351,52%1346,96
Mäuschen92065,3910333360,61%2292,76
M-III-Y81462,978273348,48%1919,71
SMV CC-5671252,948483259,38%1976,51
CS-5381136,948053164,52%1724,93
M10391767,847713161,29%1716,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto61105,777083060,00%2040,49
Covenanter5318,773543066,67%1239,43
M4A1 Sherman5564,866002962,07%1803,52
Vz. 55102990,6210232958,62%2570,33
Object 277102795,458662944,83%2320,30
T25 AT71017,576462853,57%1470,66
T2881694,639152755,56%1895,75
Matilda4249,582782657,69%617,66
Škoda T 2561047,816302653,85%2091,97
WZ-1317671,508952665,38%1539,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191972,588522650,00%1658,57
TNH 105/100081398,617462347,83%1681,79
Centurion Action X102617,709402378,26%2242,39
Tiger (P)71584,359322343,48%2451,88
M3 Stuart3210,952812250,00%866,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,682142259,09%587,21
45TP Habicha71677,599822263,64%2755,89
CS-4471091,238042254,55%1780,34
AMX 38362,052202250,00%94,06
M18 Hellcat6513,274192240,91%657,38
Lorraine 39L AM3220,703002060,00%785,28
VK 30.01 (D)6727,557582070,00%1753,06
FV224 Chopper71715,1511292070,00%2656,84
DBV-152 103095,637791952,63%2065,96
AMX 65 t81429,899061968,42%1859,68
Spähpanzer SP I C7846,379801963,16%2017,31
Stitch 82350,3210811957,89%2796,50
IS71084,676761855,56%1455,95
53TP Markowskiego81966,1710331866,67%2599,54
Type 5781570,7210401872,22%2024,88
Patton the Tank 91708,725941827,78%1930,40
Projet Louis 91313,008511855,56%1984,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,183801764,71%514,33
Marder II3249,883501752,94%742,13
HWK 128859,188221752,94%1700,85
M-II-Y71568,659141747,06%2249,16
Semovente M415745,136081662,50%1797,05
VK 28.016474,005781650,00%1525,98
T-1091291,257741650,00%1106,35
59-166332,645141450,00%763,71
Taschenratte114017,7912051450,00%2623,80
Eclipse 92156,719201442,86%2051,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2111,232291369,23%499,18
40TP Habicha61289,429081250,00%3330,45
T-34-8561052,757751266,67%2209,02
B.U.G.I.61187,677761266,67%2331,26
Type 5861129,007721250,00%2586,19
BZ-75102932,838961250,00%2404,04
AMX M4 mle. 4572190,1812941181,82%5130,10
MTLS-1G14 3289,823221172,73%1297,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II2169,202491070,00%942,27
P26/4041087,607891080,00%4170,81
DS PZInż5889,606351060,00%2123,22
T-4371462,7011331070,00%3235,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4671,807771050,00%3286,02
Concept No. 5104021,1011201060,00%3934,60
VK 30.01 (P)61625,111167977,78%4051,09
Panzerjäger I2176,25202812,50%515,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,00464850,00%881,86
T3 HMC214,8852837,50%0,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82393,881058862,50%2757,09
Leichttraktor1172,57314771,43%1036,70
Obsidian 81326,71810742,86%1528,54
43 M. Toldi III 371,86185742,86%134,37
T-345388,17383616,67%894,22
Strv S1 8728,00460683,33%699,33
M2 Light2202,60242540,00%730,26
14TP4682,60736560,00%3327,44
25TP KSUST II5685,20766580,00%2206,96
FV230 Canopener104476,601193560,00%4211,62
Predatore 93184,001162580,00%2762,35
Tetrarch 2110,80144540,00%279,62
BT-741006,00710425,00%4619,09
113102944,251269475,00%2935,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I1242,00298333,33%1472,60
Renault FT 75 BS286,00203366,67%484,49
MS-1132,6775333,33%1,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4934,67734366,67%2966,45
T56 GMC3193,008730,00%413,85
Type 71105090,3316603100,00%4096,88
FCM 362192,33329333,33%767,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51111,00749366,67%3414,92
Black Prince II 7893,001021366,67%1389,12
Object 432U114844,0017123100,00%5064,98
Renault NC-31156,5094250,00%123,95
Pawlack Tank62437,5017242100,00%7453,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert114328,0016232100,00%5321,82
Renault FT1186,003961100,00%1282,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2396,008611100,00%2162,63
Type 5 Heavy104607,0016281100,00%4246,15
AMX 50 B102981,0012021100,00%1945,70
SDP 44 Burza6730,009271100,00%1458,49
Marder 38T4580,004301100,00%1814,23
Achilles62210,0013651100,00%4569,66
M-V-Y102933,0012381100,00%2656,26
BT-53829,007711100,00%2216,16
Kampfpanzer 67103529,0013731100,00%2824,10
KV-1SA 5455,0044010,00%586,95
TBT 94425,0088710,00%4084,40
Excalibur 6825,009111100,00%1152,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-05
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-16
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-10-02
Left: 2024-10-13