CroloW

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23784334221
Ø Tier7,9010,0010,009,61
Victories1166549,05%133,33%1852,94%10045,25%
Defeats1173949,36%266,67%1544,12%11752,94%
Draws3801,60%00,00%12,94%41,81%
Battles survived576424,23%133,33%1235,29%6228,05%
Tanks destroyed170600,7220,67310,911500,68
Destruction ratio0,951,001,410,94
Tanks spotted233960,9831,00190,562020,91
Damage dealt1.094,152.414,672.051,621.662,23
Capture points97260,4100,0000,00460,21
Defense points66790,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience658,91720,67771,53742,80
WN7945,59861,441092,22847,39
WN81185,061658,851568,061243,48
Total
Battles23784
Ø Tier7,90
Victories1166549,05%
Defeats1173949,36%
Draws3801,60%
Battles survived576424,23%
Tanks destroyed170600,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted233960,98
Damage dealt1.094,15
Capture points97260,41
Defense points66790,28
Experience658,91
WN7945,59
WN81185,06
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt2.414,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience720,67
WN7861,44
WN81658,85
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed310,91
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted190,56
Damage dealt2.051,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,53
WN71092,22
WN81568,06
Past 30 days
Battles221
Ø Tier9,61
Victories10045,25%
Defeats11752,94%
Draws41,81%
Battles survived6228,05%
Tanks destroyed1500,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2020,91
Damage dealt1.662,23
Capture points460,21
Defense points00,00
Experience742,80
WN7847,39
WN81243,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.869,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience662,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed440,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted230,44
Damage dealt1.869,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,46
Experience662,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt159,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt159,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.560,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,020,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience644,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2542,37%
Defeats3355,93%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1423,73%
Tanks destroyed360,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted591,00
Damage dealt1.146,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points240,41
Experience644,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1267000
Victories65051,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54442,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws735,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45335,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6970,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,030,000,000,00
Capture points14581,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points14441,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience681,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1267
Victories65051,30%
Defeats54442,94%
Draws735,76%
Battles survived45335,75%
Tanks destroyed8110,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6970,55
Damage dealt1.054,03
Capture points14581,15
Defense points14441,14
Experience681,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,160,000,000,00
Capture points361,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience429,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.083,16
Capture points361,89
Defense points40,21
Experience429,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81282,5768160549,26%1323,25
Löwe 81088,5269646544,73%1126,60
BZ-176 81456,3986234351,02%1408,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81252,4374733650,60%1381,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81169,4871130147,84%1285,18
M10391238,3862826939,41%1028,68
M46 Patton91035,2866425549,02%885,75
Bisonte C45 81230,1278424146,89%1206,88
Leopard 1101732,5469823046,96%1248,29
T-448711,8659522144,34%773,75
Object 703 Version II 81227,5082122055,00%1280,49
M26 Pershing8875,1463521848,17%1068,82
T3091488,8572720850,48%1238,79
T-1091040,9466118546,49%822,34
T-832 81283,1684018553,51%1370,85
Object 252U Defender 81287,8778618152,49%1367,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81117,6672617748,02%1229,86
Tiger II81221,0273017252,91%1562,75
Jagdpanther71047,0755817049,41%1623,16
Panther7798,2665216553,94%1321,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81013,4469916146,58%1207,17
Ferdinand8841,5256116043,13%646,10
AMX 13 909602,0158015346,41%719,38
T3281198,2671815149,67%1443,03
T297898,4866314754,42%1151,26
IS-38934,2669014752,38%996,81
Object 430U101600,9977514452,78%1255,19
T-549903,7662814244,37%709,07
FV4005 Stage II101409,3259913848,55%925,74
GSOR 1008 81395,6472913852,90%1416,00
Centurion Action X101598,2073813749,64%1220,33
Tiger I71191,4275313452,24%1719,56
E 5091252,4164213439,55%953,39
Leopard Prototyp A91143,2258113039,23%839,31
KV-15449,1944912947,29%877,67
IS-3-II91205,4864112935,66%833,69
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101648,6476512950,39%1223,50
Object 277101609,5273912848,44%1198,68
G.W. Panther71306,5056012746,46%1759,04
Panther II8691,0852212637,30%649,54
VK 28.016346,3554312648,41%883,88
Strv 103B102073,9272912548,80%1453,52
Super Conqueror101554,6674712549,60%1022,27
Grille 15101602,5567212551,20%1056,85
AMX 50 B101783,9970912341,46%1260,58
IS7800,5159712250,82%1053,36
SU-1006775,9651612253,28%1436,12
UDES 0381051,7058112245,08%1043,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101950,8368312244,26%1310,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5522,0847812147,11%1462,60
STB-1101688,5774812048,33%1361,19
VK 30.02 (D)7647,3458111952,94%935,53
Škoda T 56 81444,2377611944,54%1303,88
E 759980,2563711645,69%685,27
AMX M4 mle. 54101731,8767211432,46%1041,92
Hummel61150,2254811256,25%2210,08
T207905,0974611164,86%1702,61
Jagdpanzer IV6641,5547210952,29%1145,44
AMX 50 12091318,8763910940,37%1032,12
M48A5 Patton101552,7171910945,87%1074,28
FV217 Badger102014,2181410952,29%1418,11
T-345404,0344510850,93%1141,98
AMX 13 757472,7960110750,47%851,50
Type 6191269,1470310549,52%1184,37
Jagdtiger91286,8263810547,62%946,98
Object 43091262,5772110548,57%1070,53
KV-856616,8355410350,49%991,06
Concept No. 5101636,7571610347,57%1077,76
T-34-856490,9051010153,47%957,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101395,566799945,45%985,87
IS-7102044,867999939,39%1603,78
SU-10181216,766819746,39%1301,51
VK 30.01 (H)5636,435509551,58%1674,15
ISU-152K 81223,537199556,84%1316,34
Char Futur 4 91333,817669554,74%1205,98
G.W. Tiger91549,546859443,62%1368,90
Super Hellcat 7713,135329447,87%877,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291359,997029344,09%983,11
XM57 81599,048149351,61%1387,13
WZ-111-1G FT81091,876229148,35%1138,46
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8488,805079138,46%542,34
Type 71101924,267798944,94%1174,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,746478948,31%1216,93
Object 430 Version II91252,657208851,14%1152,07
Kampfpanzer 67101782,557868843,18%1239,46
BZ-16681089,416708741,38%1077,08
Type T-345275,103678650,00%613,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8480,084808641,86%610,67
T-54 ltwt.9749,276378648,84%949,66
Škoda T 5091276,136988544,71%1027,50
SU-1527985,086478562,35%1567,43
UDES 1691324,657798555,29%1222,05
M36 Jackson6672,005008549,41%1141,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791422,447298549,41%1261,95
BZ-75101823,807948453,57%1298,08
T-437548,865578349,40%760,11
Ho-Ri 191754,937488345,78%1428,69
M10 Wolverine5569,964978345,78%1444,62
T28 Prototype81000,226178340,96%915,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481103,397158248,78%1148,63
Spähpanzer SP I C7413,784868247,56%626,76
StuG III Ausf. G5532,733788144,44%1147,45
M4A3E8 Sherman6600,545258145,68%1195,21
T110E4102018,887558153,09%1383,89
P.44 Pantera8957,216538052,50%1140,68
Tiger (P)71318,088427954,43%2164,36
Object 26391563,718107956,96%1369,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9914,207157950,63%1294,29
M66698,445547843,59%973,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68518,975457844,87%713,69
Object 25791351,107387851,28%1190,66
TVP VTU Koncept8754,995917744,16%834,07
FV4004 Conway91502,956627745,45%1235,31
Versuchspanzer 5791578,018177748,05%1241,56
Škoda T 256637,285857552,00%1218,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91520,278077554,67%1331,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191279,327537550,67%1172,91
T-34-85M 61015,637757558,67%1805,30
M3 Lee4376,264527454,05%1473,04
Maus102030,668397451,35%1397,03
M40/M438978,326337448,65%953,54
VK 100.01 (P)81064,327227443,24%1084,19
Vz. 55101751,417647350,68%1257,77
Object 41681073,236617353,42%1280,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5113,013717258,33%274,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007708,485697140,85%899,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4421,923807152,11%1199,88
Grille5592,183757145,07%1387,02
AMX 65 t81150,557167147,89%1299,09
FV230 Canopener102122,998857154,93%1607,56
STA-18822,416696949,28%997,95
VK 30.01 (P)6642,975046949,28%1017,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7677,684696845,59%770,59
Prototipo Standard B91481,237596646,97%1357,13
UDES 15/16101499,686716642,42%921,53
Emil II91455,148106552,31%1206,93
59-166245,404046549,23%541,60
KV-481150,687496553,85%1242,05
Strv 103-091330,146326446,88%938,76
Conqueror91128,067046346,03%806,39
AE Phase I 91384,257256338,10%1113,72
SMV CC-678949,196866254,84%997,77
Centurion Mk. I8885,446616245,16%1011,44
Ho-Ri 281007,945576233,87%838,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91481,277666246,77%1339,03
AT 1581176,857246243,55%1174,86
M18 Hellcat6689,985856253,23%1238,25
Indien-Panzer8859,665946241,94%903,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81108,507016256,45%1298,17
FV229 Contender91626,817946246,77%1293,87
AMX AC mle. 4881099,286466150,82%1112,98
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81270,207736152,46%1318,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91500,987096053,33%1186,43
FV227 Conceiver81229,157726051,67%1428,18
TNH 105/100081054,316875843,10%1125,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519810,407265850,00%1133,43
Mäuschen91625,098605855,17%1605,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 81180,676885848,28%1113,05
WZ-111 model 1-491231,957275749,12%1033,80
53TP Markowskiego81073,046375738,60%987,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102129,918015749,12%1562,49
CS-538929,406455749,12%1148,89
Type 586563,865445750,88%986,83
AMX 12 t6247,043695740,35%403,38
Sturer Emil7699,515435754,39%913,20
T6981096,197845763,16%1386,16
Emil I81199,898585667,86%1374,28
CS-63101538,437435650,00%1135,38
ISU-15281071,115335637,50%830,75
SU-855596,855055565,45%1592,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8488,445515540,00%591,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191579,958315550,91%1466,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691600,878145444,44%1424,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10849,156485442,59%721,65
HWK 128696,747325457,41%1203,13
S-517885,006755347,17%969,10
Ares 7581109,288085358,49%1360,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65101713,586555236,54%1238,22
M53/M559872,215535232,69%560,15
ELC EVEN 90 8395,755665248,08%580,20
Charioteer81148,146085143,14%1092,40
T-284273,523685050,00%779,21
Škoda T 177595,526435056,00%1212,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91086,426985050,00%997,33
LHMTV8567,266835060,00%1019,37
Ares 8591083,067154946,94%811,31
T110E3101966,986724841,67%1166,76
Cromwell6472,665324755,32%836,83
UDES 14 Alt 581227,727244753,19%1473,84
IS-2-II8583,215324736,17%355,20
LTTB8538,185844548,89%803,02
M-VI-Y91663,428604553,33%1765,85
KV-37739,666584465,91%934,68
M127837,236594445,45%973,98
E 100101659,237014445,45%1083,05
Ares 90101536,098384461,36%1185,65
LT-432 8820,077104440,91%1459,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7618,285474348,84%791,02
FV601 Saladin81100,537964360,47%1455,41
Leo71037,887564254,76%1770,87
AMX 50 10081047,176544247,62%1044,39
Carro d'assalto P.887948,107114250,00%1216,65
Comet7585,556164254,76%888,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581828,8310314250,00%1870,12
T1 Heavy5602,416224160,98%1409,37
LPT-67 Šelma9940,227844156,10%1394,19
KV-26774,665934148,78%1281,45
M-III-Y8946,837564153,66%1026,76
A-205143,983474055,00%384,94
45TP Habicha7860,937324060,00%1183,38
WZ-1328580,585894045,00%826,69
O-Ho81066,087623953,85%1184,22
SU-100M171011,677103961,54%1418,86
BZ-6891729,508503857,89%1589,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8758,186433847,37%667,11
IS-27838,767393759,46%1125,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6652,814603743,24%1160,24
MT-256392,224443740,54%1011,11
M54 Renegade 81029,307183751,35%1007,70
ARL 446829,476373652,78%1378,92
E 25 7922,946853647,22%1264,09
M4A1 Sherman5453,545553568,57%1320,00
SDP 58 Kilana8875,885913452,94%797,14
T25/27988,296403452,94%1413,72
Crusader6385,704713348,48%1166,51
M2 Medium Tank3217,523073339,39%687,89
SU-130PM 81121,157713363,64%1160,14
Bretagne Panther 6670,616283357,58%1167,94
Ho-Ri 3101759,287403253,13%1116,77
Object 140101625,506493234,38%1124,43
Type 64 6662,446463253,13%1689,53
11081040,527363154,84%1147,26
Object 70491264,195683138,71%740,75
Ikv 1035353,473803053,33%743,73
T404438,734303060,00%1231,62
CS-5991464,837593050,00%1409,85
AMX 50 Foch91743,837553043,33%1417,50
Hotchkiss EBR7551,174993033,33%908,02
P.435272,144132958,62%674,88
P.43 bis6747,936032951,72%1364,81
Rinoceronte101612,417332944,83%1163,10
SMV CC-5671316,038892955,17%2239,01
Covenanter5197,313672951,72%505,22
FV224 Chopper71383,179382958,62%1948,71
BT-74113,322612857,14%296,49
TNH T Vz. 5191550,188782864,29%1504,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,863562853,57%207,62
O-Ni7994,467072857,14%1290,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII102087,118572857,14%1652,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,937172744,44%1486,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6802,566692751,85%1438,60
King Tiger (Captured) 7702,155672744,44%705,93
T-463207,653342646,15%786,64
AT 86627,586002646,15%1119,44
Challenger71055,657622665,38%1486,27
IS-2 shielded 7933,126922650,00%1118,91
TS-60 91525,428562653,85%1402,77
Lorraine 40 t 8743,585892650,00%691,50
Type 4 Chi-To6664,645712552,00%1300,12
BZ-587876,366702548,00%1056,09
M5A1 Stuart4332,174272454,17%1120,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6604,255052441,67%769,86
Wespe3479,713772458,33%2073,46
T-34-2G FT71419,467822458,33%2531,51
Somua SAu 404407,464002466,67%1436,87
T54E191423,717342450,00%1141,32
T-50-2 6187,753652441,67%231,12
GSR 3301 Setter7610,797152445,83%1531,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,431972330,43%223,86
SU-86674,655572347,83%841,27
T9591640,438422356,52%1426,28
T1E6 2141,873762373,91%734,08
LTP 3270,654062347,83%1572,88
SU-14-28756,775172240,91%556,62
O-I6666,236082259,09%1062,52
T2881388,507702245,45%1541,83
212A91004,864762227,27%637,56
TVP T 50/51101136,816802152,38%841,66
M415461,953862147,62%604,79
AEC Armoured Car5643,574932133,33%1483,04
Tortoise91744,907362147,62%1330,29
Škoda T 245439,004012050,00%1139,78
AMX 404191,003052035,00%525,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102141,957442040,00%1363,29
25TP KSUST II5469,684441952,63%983,89
AT 25636,584781952,63%1527,52
T25 AT71297,957191957,89%1812,15
FSV Scheme A7797,586411952,63%1176,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,672511844,44%210,85
T110E5102064,119491861,11%1703,15
M4A2E4 Sherman 5273,944341855,56%681,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,884421758,82%1113,22
BDR G1 B5748,005701752,94%1604,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 507665,714671729,41%608,38
T-1506596,655671758,82%1080,42
M446702,185651764,71%1197,33
LTG7670,766561752,94%1271,81
AMBT 81138,067811758,82%1268,90
Taschenratte112223,7110931758,82%1434,30
Vz. 44-17844,755901637,50%855,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505408,693081650,00%698,64
SU-122A5345,693761656,25%755,45
T78 6704,506071656,25%1064,07
M15/423264,273601553,33%731,86
Nashorn6746,475681566,67%1381,66
Achilles6587,335711560,00%1141,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3212,793801450,00%607,70
Kunze Panzer 91363,934721414,29%1162,51
Cobra 91663,719781485,71%1552,88
P26/404400,083991330,77%1009,87
Strv 746865,776971353,85%1842,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7654,464401330,77%717,73
E 50 Ausf. M10869,465451338,46%396,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591119,855571346,15%910,47
Churchill I5454,175141250,00%856,11
Caernarvon81126,007061241,67%1066,69
SU-54205,832851266,67%479,14
Chi-To SP7747,755101241,67%593,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,252631250,00%329,93
T-505147,502581233,33%226,69
S35 CA5775,085261258,33%1991,56
AT 771079,5896312100,00%1449,96
T-100 LT10975,506361233,33%1013,76
WZ-1317589,186641136,36%940,57
Tiger 131 61161,369651154,55%2261,23
FV226 Contradictious 81718,918881154,55%1832,25
Strv m/425712,105511070,00%2119,72
Churchill VII6397,804351060,00%582,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91115,306371050,00%769,38
Renault UE 573257,102661050,00%755,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8412,005641050,00%544,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4881,006801040,00%1886,98
43 M. Toldi III 3517,006601050,00%3301,57
ST vz. 394553,67497966,67%2163,73
50TP prototyp 8822,89715955,56%820,24
40TP Habicha6485,56500966,67%912,30
Marder II3371,44447977,78%1362,72
AMX 105 AM mle. 474313,56354955,56%1158,27
M-IV-Y 8744,22677966,67%733,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61392,111107966,67%3024,22
WZ-111 model 5A101962,75870850,00%1485,38
T56 GMC399,50221862,50%259,42
A-447591,25573850,00%809,02
AMX 13 10510994,75609850,00%861,10
Panhard EBR 909553,389708100,00%849,35
Object 705A101466,63550812,50%816,83
Executor111868,88895862,50%1351,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4509,50505850,00%1762,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8612,88494837,50%753,35
T803112288,63905850,00%1411,21
Sav m/434302,71365757,14%831,95
Type 4 Heavy92474,14936757,14%2250,83
T2 Medium Tank2109,57322771,43%629,73
M8A14486,86392742,86%1229,67
AMX AC mle. 4671138,29780771,43%1844,28
AMX ELC bis5470,57521785,71%1815,69
DZT-159 91533,8643470,00%1077,30
Lorraine 39L AM3182,00255666,67%616,05
AMX 383133,83315666,67%448,70
Panhard AMD 178B6206,17400650,00%415,82
SU-2-122 5304,00381666,67%644,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6209,17333616,67%262,77
T28 Concept 71515,50715633,33%2145,00
Coccodrillo 102199,001083580,00%1678,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6656,60320520,00%778,85
Type 4 Ju-To71107,40807580,00%1570,17
BZT-70 102915,201032560,00%1694,95
K-91101946,60831560,00%1540,68
Windhund 81694,40894560,00%2062,70
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3598,80664520,00%2264,95
T-34-281155,0037540,00%1149,61
Black Prince71039,50870475,00%1627,36
Panzerjäger I2231,00295450,00%853,15
T-262287,25499475,00%2132,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5689,50421450,00%1250,41
Renault FT AC2256,00339450,00%1159,03
Valentine AT4246,75258450,00%521,37
Object 268 Version 4101724,75559425,00%829,86
Staghound Mk. III6766,25665475,00%1464,71
Object 70591403,00577425,00%1031,04
Gorilla111296,25560425,00%515,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51143,5011504100,00%3631,06
Char Mle. 75 9404,00596450,00%334,07
Manticore10902,75841475,00%1142,38
14TP4384,675413100,00%1690,06
MS-1158,672893100,00%317,39
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5692,67427333,33%1664,74
SU-26352,672083100,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee5356,00425366,67%1102,66
Somua S353132,00189333,33%115,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 92347,00940333,33%2261,82
Stridsyxa 81667,00980366,67%1888,83
M56 Scorpion 71367,6710073100,00%2518,26
T-115 5841,33588333,33%1143,86
T1 Cunningham1169,00319250,00%1002,48
M14/412127,0013920,00%204,85
Lago4718,007562100,00%2874,60
BT-22251,50407250,00%1312,72
Kranvagn101618,5025320,00%791,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison345,509620,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. I1305,003872100,00%1878,49
T3 HMC2144,00196250,00%460,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4425,0027020,00%1340,01
A-4361430,0012922100,00%4887,96
T-703513,506252100,00%2799,72
T499659,008862100,00%967,65
GSOR the TANK 91407,009342100,00%1387,92
XM69 Hacker112975,00859250,00%1803,06
Leopard 120 Verbessert111852,0048420,00%1087,32
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3872,5010772100,00%2487,11
Tetrarch 2306,0025520,00%1643,73
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5436,0033420,00%1312,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7821,507662100,00%1087,92
KR-111948,009902100,00%520,16
M2 Light2135,0018110,00%330,34
Leichttraktor10,001910,00%0,00
G.W. E 10010833,009831100,00%690,86
AMX 50 Foch B100,0018910,00%0,00
Panhard EBR 10510707,0026710,00%461,09
T-45 2896,0011961100,00%7875,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21202,0017341100,00%8017,39
Matilda Black Prince 5389,006871100,00%887,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6675,007641100,00%1108,52
FCM 2C 3234,0021210,00%403,13
FV1066 Senlac 8494,007551100,00%795,16
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5318,0024910,00%241,06
Valiant 5437,005971100,00%996,86
BT-7 artillery 3176,004221100,00%624,44
Churchill Crocodile 6477,0036310,00%432,91
SU-100I 50,003471100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-01
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Left: 2023-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-17
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-02-02