Cook1980

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392180053
Ø Tier7,170,000,008,49
Victories1987150,67%00,00%00,00%2852,83%
Defeats1884748,06%00,00%00,00%2445,28%
Draws5001,27%00,00%00,00%11,89%
Battles survived1190930,37%00,00%00,00%1833,96%
Tanks destroyed319800,8200,0000,00480,91
Destruction ratio1,170,000,001,37
Tanks spotted414541,0600,0000,00581,09
Damage dealt960,590,000,001.038,30
Capture points570391,4500,0000,00591,11
Defense points183560,4700,0000,00561,06
Experience469,290,000,00476,26
WN71057,410,000,001113,42
WN81267,260,000,001328,90
Total
Battles39218
Ø Tier7,17
Victories1987150,67%
Defeats1884748,06%
Draws5001,27%
Battles survived1190930,37%
Tanks destroyed319800,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted414541,06
Damage dealt960,59
Capture points570391,45
Defense points183560,47
Experience469,29
WN71057,41
WN81267,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,49
Victories2852,83%
Defeats2445,28%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1833,96%
Tanks destroyed480,91
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted581,09
Damage dealt1.038,30
Capture points591,11
Defense points561,06
Experience476,26
WN71113,42
WN81328,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt323,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience28,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt323,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience28,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt70,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt70,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience199,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted191,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,790,000,000,00
Capture points624,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience241,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt489,79
Capture points624,43
Defense points60,43
Experience241,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,350,000,000,00
Capture points2306,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1313,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience430,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1441,18%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted280,82
Damage dealt999,35
Capture points2306,76
Defense points1313,85
Experience430,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories10838,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15856,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10035,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2030,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,080,000,000,00
Capture points3031,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4531,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience374,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories10838,71%
Defeats15856,63%
Draws134,66%
Battles survived10035,84%
Tanks destroyed2030,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1600,57
Damage dealt892,08
Capture points3031,09
Defense points4531,62
Experience374,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 70491760,87582279252,90%1480,06
IS-381273,48538273752,50%1576,71
KV-856897,65475245954,09%1781,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8650,74455202648,57%1174,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6583,62507190853,67%1604,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81294,36526153448,44%1298,61
Grille 15101821,78565130949,81%1332,60
T-1091556,83562128255,23%1687,57
Cobra 91481,68679105450,19%1342,58
BDR G1 B5795,28473104858,78%1846,07
KV-15435,7030764351,63%871,84
M18 Hellcat6717,5039261945,88%1257,10
G.W. Panther7816,4647956651,94%1041,33
SU-14-17852,0035455051,45%1262,32
Super Hellcat 7872,9453850852,76%1393,29
Object 268101865,7059049046,94%1223,84
T-448999,4151147854,60%1419,05
T-549981,6544147444,73%840,94
ISU-15281167,8440344946,33%1102,59
KV-26742,6546638652,07%1324,71
IS7792,8441735852,23%1063,85
SU-14-281014,0038334348,10%1156,27
AMX 13 909643,5641632841,46%762,72
AMX 13 757550,7643631055,48%1142,51
T-437841,7245730748,86%1477,98
KV-1S6492,1341929857,72%946,80
Object 261101165,4756925651,95%972,54
SU-855366,6722925248,02%730,76
IS-2 shielded 7719,4545524746,96%746,07
FV4005 Stage II101359,2749723845,80%885,42
O-Ho81180,4152423551,91%1392,90
Tiger 131 6641,4842823250,43%983,95
T2971002,0549622655,31%1275,90
O-Ni71052,6352421645,37%1381,23
SU-1527898,8740920750,24%1300,62
Hotchkiss EBR7455,7345020750,24%884,59
FV3046482,0134519154,97%783,50
FV4004 Conway91513,6358219146,60%1350,46
T28 Concept 7560,7641117845,51%621,92
SU-86552,3426517542,86%635,02
StuG IV 5471,3535517454,60%1224,26
Sturer Emil7863,3134617340,46%980,18
T7 Combat Car 2111,3619917356,07%501,97
Tortoise91350,6761817147,37%996,81
T675411,2729716144,10%807,28
SU-1006596,0731516046,25%922,23
T-1506399,4629315247,37%463,16
SU-130PM 81401,2660015256,58%1555,92
Panhard AMD 178B6274,9628815043,33%556,09
T-34-856618,0641014653,42%1261,49
T-62A101320,2851114441,67%908,64
SU-54519,9723214353,15%1396,43
O-I6752,7144913455,22%1345,37
Hummel6566,3432513349,62%763,33
SU-85B4260,1718712942,64%503,10
T-284246,6621912554,40%724,21
AT 86481,8931812345,53%722,58
AMX 12 t6429,2638911850,00%1113,45
Tiger (P)71046,2752911753,85%1471,26
VK 30.01 (P)6608,1537611649,14%967,39
IS-7101386,1366711551,30%1019,87
Type 4 Heavy9804,2552711244,64%504,77
AT 25363,5631311251,79%765,32
Škoda T 45 71065,0365611251,79%1480,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8841,4655411148,65%1336,78
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68499,1045411136,94%622,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691446,4773711052,73%1299,20
M10 RBFM 5684,1843811036,36%1341,71
M5 Stuart4126,5625610850,93%191,99
212A91329,7750010850,00%1210,62
Jagdpanther7777,1237810554,29%1016,80
Nashorn6677,7133210550,48%1151,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5534,7132910450,96%1278,35
Kunze Panzer 91356,1751410440,38%1134,31
IS-2-II8780,635329645,83%798,11
SU-263242,201419543,16%525,84
Object 283 91101,605709346,24%1004,61
MKA 2382,134598850,00%1621,95
T-345209,732068242,68%316,61
KV-371019,094938254,88%1401,46
Škoda T 5091538,246517953,16%1368,61
Maus101817,037247754,55%1346,56
53TP Markowskiego8736,884337646,05%645,07
Valentine3323,672757652,63%1261,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8950,805837548,00%1080,13
AMX ELC bis5205,083397454,05%560,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5277,033117448,65%601,59
Tiger I7910,364947252,78%1207,12
Jagdpanzer IV6727,514037252,78%1454,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9621,654567244,44%408,70
AMX M4 mle. 457716,204567157,75%985,75
Type 5 Heavy101317,875977041,43%663,65
T-103 81045,415187048,57%1063,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481161,917376952,17%1266,48
ARL 446729,974536857,35%1421,51
T328702,944426847,06%601,12
AE Phase I 91346,816466758,21%1201,16
M66598,124636660,61%940,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3517,643286657,58%1967,64
O-I Experimental5803,624536553,85%1796,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8702,065226451,56%667,86
VK 30.01 (H)5465,323446251,61%1075,40
T-50578,152056248,39%85,68
SU-76M452,75986140,98%13,80
Emil I81029,055566040,00%973,10
T1 Cunningham165,661145937,29%145,01
T-50-2 6445,885035962,71%1315,99
T1 Heavy5541,624295860,34%1252,58
Ikv 1035350,902625844,83%668,01
T376363,053435754,39%966,94
M3 Light 3111,601635556,36%439,81
SMV CC-567884,815635446,30%1111,35
T-463148,131755257,69%570,84
M3 Lee4177,061905145,10%438,42
KV-137312,243235149,02%310,32
A-20589,861805046,00%89,43
SU-100M17511,183925044,00%490,07
FV217 Badger101365,165215038,00%672,64
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3414,544735054,00%1471,40
Taschenratte112015,966085044,00%1114,02
StuG III Ausf. G5561,243424955,10%1462,31
Škoda T 256622,674664839,58%1036,29
40TP Habicha6599,774244854,17%1219,52
SMV CC-6781060,425834854,17%1116,01
VK 30.02 (M)6433,653244845,83%659,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,832064639,13%22,68
Charioteer81006,396264650,00%936,20
VK 100.01 (P)8879,075764650,00%881,13
Challenger7869,534204533,33%991,06
FV230 Canopener101486,328114454,55%976,80
Leichttraktor162,281144353,49%150,75
Cavalier5316,633414341,86%522,21
Hotchkiss H352151,142244266,67%777,71
Alecto4129,861854261,90%274,39
Marder 38T4258,142274254,76%554,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6521,492824134,15%658,96
Grille5425,322834151,22%873,71
Somua SAu 404264,272134141,46%502,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101419,635864146,34%820,29
T-34 shielded 5337,133004045,00%641,92
B14252,922433938,46%495,05
Strv m/425274,052413938,46%462,99
BZ-16681078,856343951,28%1141,55
Valentine II 4242,493293748,65%744,66
AMX 30 B101171,925093644,44%770,90
M8A14210,432463557,14%465,13
Lago4239,762803461,76%754,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91104,856663452,94%910,88
SU-1018699,385083447,06%586,89
Durchbruchswagen 24253,562243438,24%513,81
StuG III Ausf. B4518,743803455,88%1497,26
Windhund 81069,325023455,88%1135,96
Chrysler K GF 81068,795543333,33%1096,76
Sturmpanzer II4222,342013250,00%604,13
60G FT5435,423283148,39%841,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91090,165073138,71%693,06
Carro d'assalto P.887959,375723060,00%1258,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3227,792482941,38%952,35
T698575,594512927,59%417,60
BT-7466,571072832,14%2,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3182,931482842,86%504,63
SU-182125,141102846,43%625,27
AT-1240,89972864,29%197,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,743052744,44%759,59
Cromwell6315,743762733,33%331,56
AMX 404223,072632748,15%783,81
Sav m/434229,962472755,56%526,74
P26/404301,082802548,00%721,18
Ikv 723191,281972544,00%388,88
TNH 105/10008833,405722552,00%829,51
60TP Lewandowskiego101219,766392556,00%795,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3320,162312544,00%1161,18
Obsidian 81000,645892536,00%939,16
MS-1118,29632433,33%0,00
SU-76G FT4327,082612450,00%586,74
Renault FT113,39322339,13%0,00
Emil II91209,748072365,22%1109,15
45TP Habicha7541,274432250,00%570,82
Bishop5398,912782259,09%808,41
ARMT 5683,275532254,55%1634,68
Vz. 44-17633,385772157,14%750,70
Škoda T 177478,715902147,62%824,89
Miel 81064,107342161,90%1166,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,80202050,00%77,53
M3 Stuart375,801322050,00%122,58
Strv m/40L3177,552162045,00%429,83
Strv 746516,253962060,00%908,49
T3 HMC253,80712040,00%0,00
Ferdinand8802,054622045,00%663,38
IS-3A 81373,105952055,00%1611,20
T56 GMC384,21771936,84%22,60
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5589,114071942,11%1082,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9890,165421942,11%602,18
Valentine AT4141,211611926,32%139,10
113 Beijing Opera 101484,426331942,11%981,58
Leo7583,394771855,56%791,73
Black Prince7729,295261752,94%879,63
Type 95 Heavy4302,122771764,71%1103,79
T-26234,41831741,18%4,93
Marder II3260,712101747,06%789,76
T-34-2G FT7702,886171752,94%926,88
Pawlack Tank6486,714161752,94%638,97
Cruiser Mk. II2154,941631656,25%600,54
Rinoceronte101094,805101533,33%513,35
Husarz 81433,135321553,33%1416,75
121B 101696,406131546,67%1239,84
M2 Light288,431171442,86%136,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3182,002451442,86%643,43
Type 5 Ke-Ho4240,792601442,86%600,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6635,434021435,71%792,72
Type 71102074,296521435,71%1233,22
SARL 424315,432971457,14%1096,30
MT-256237,003191464,29%687,59
LTP 3154,292461450,00%626,18
TVP T 50/51101669,005031338,46%1225,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6328,083081346,15%300,75
Tiger II8627,314441330,77%378,93
FV215b 10996,924201330,77%513,91
M-II-Y7809,776981353,85%962,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5629,155561330,77%1480,37
T-116 3189,462031323,08%539,56
Löwe 81033,694441330,77%1070,40
Renault NC-31166,00951258,33%250,56
P.435362,583201258,33%924,24
10TP3209,832001250,00%798,40
T1 HMC286,421031266,67%471,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29918,674831241,67%534,80
Covenanter5153,582061258,33%414,18
Cruiser Mk. III390,751651250,00%238,35
AMX AC mle. 467457,673331225,00%344,42
L-60 298,672721266,67%521,37
Light Mk. VIC 2110,171651250,00%479,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8971,256171225,00%1019,40
ST vz. 394268,643451172,73%1000,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,275061172,73%820,07
FV215b (183) 101209,096991163,64%911,94
Birch Gun495,271771172,73%323,27
T1E6 259,64951127,27%9,28
P.43 bis6288,202461030,00%234,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,702671080,00%582,08
M2 Medium Tank3239,502201030,00%755,75
M3G FT3158,601861060,00%416,65
Object 268 Version V 101219,004291020,00%544,58
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,44142933,33%460,49
T28 Prototype8331,89471955,56%230,36
Pz.Kpfw. I252,78108933,33%0,00
Indien-Panzer81382,67890977,78%1792,03
AMX 65 t8624,11438944,44%459,81
AEC Armoured Car5543,89456977,78%1318,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,75131837,50%362,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,25130825,00%235,38
BT-2277,75155875,00%371,10
Type 1 Chi-He4357,88333850,00%941,55
Pz.Kpfw. II2176,75180850,00%614,66
Churchill VII6496,00501862,50%780,86
AMX 383244,50365875,00%978,19
Cruiser Mk. IV445,63130862,50%200,06
Somua S353167,00189837,50%237,03
T-34 with L-11 4202,38232837,50%398,91
Lorraine 40 t 81124,63561862,50%1328,24
D23194,71260785,71%867,74
Matilda4236,86169728,57%384,96
M15/423319,14330771,43%1203,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B258,5788728,57%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1144,86226771,43%847,43
T2 Medium Tank264,2982728,57%64,99
T25/27506,86405757,14%653,70
ARL V396271,86354742,86%234,72
Strv m/382166,50221666,67%727,24
LT vz. 383222,67205633,33%793,69
Pvlvv fm/42269,50122633,33%8,38
Churchill I5243,67199633,33%222,01
M24 Chaffee5259,00400650,00%650,10
AT 77450,67461650,00%401,86
Panhard EBR 909526,67380633,33%447,67
Strv fm/211115,40210560,00%569,64
Type 95 Ha-Go2224,00206540,00%936,02
14TP4220,80273560,00%771,29
Vickers Medium Mk. III3159,60161540,00%372,24
Panzerjäger I215,6075560,00%164,03
DS PZInż5306,80301540,00%432,48
Caernarvon8182,20403520,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6471,80298540,00%520,28
Ho-Ri 281103,60554560,00%1108,66
E 759652,60474520,00%270,05
Mäuschen9759,80703560,00%551,54
Lago M38 3339,80510560,00%955,72
AMX ELC 901 6604,80500520,00%1667,90
Renault Otsu179,75178450,00%185,61
STA-18471,50464425,00%267,75
M5A1 Stuart4249,75182425,00%611,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7343,25248425,00%178,82
VK 30.02 (D)7859,25765475,00%1302,30
CS-447299,25433450,00%249,28
T288330,75538475,00%299,49
AMX AC mle. 488772,00399425,00%503,48
Waffenträger auf E 100101201,25563450,00%600,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4384,25361450,00%1004,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,50212425,00%328,68
D1237,3387333,33%3,73
UDES 038328,00264333,33%40,88
T-26G FT2182,00193366,67%693,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2134,337330,00%541,13
LTG7273,67218333,33%245,46
KV-1SA 5652,00714333,33%1203,77
Churchill III 5106,00227333,33%0,00
Toro 91039,008533100,00%924,40
FCM 2C 3546,67418366,67%1737,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5102,00300333,33%30,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 71601,67533333,33%2944,44
P.43 ter7734,0030220,00%755,03
Crusader6416,505462100,00%1468,16
Renault G15534,506512100,00%1870,26
Semovente M41554,008120,00%0,00
WZ-111-1G FT8698,5028620,00%449,95
T959961,50777250,00%642,43
M-III-Y8349,00511250,00%206,24
GSOR the TANK 91257,5036020,00%898,48
TS-54 81056,0040320,00%865,56
Object 703 Version II 8814,50635250,00%611,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6270,0033620,00%398,84
Caliban 8338,0021120,00%60,53
M16/43 Sahariano 3754,50511250,00%2427,36
GSR 3301 Setter7302,00405250,00%500,46
Somua SM 81144,0050720,00%897,70
Churchill Crocodile 6875,50731250,00%1240,65
Kolohousenka1146,0010310,00%534,01
LT vz. 352146,002961100,00%742,95
Type 4 Chi-To6544,004841100,00%1174,01
TNH T Vz. 5191909,0037810,00%1217,08
M7 Priest30,001181100,00%261,00
WZ-1328957,007321100,00%1448,60
Dicker Max 61210,004821100,00%1894,70
Turtle Mk. I 8277,0025210,00%3,10
T78 6898,007801100,00%1502,02
43 M. Toldi III 3177,0011310,00%537,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2023-01-28