ChypaChups

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211880101294
Ø Tier9,210,008,899,41
Victories1325262,54%00,00%5554,46%17559,52%
Defeats764036,06%00,00%4544,55%11739,80%
Draws2961,40%00,00%10,99%20,68%
Battles survived892042,10%00,00%4443,56%13545,92%
Tanks destroyed275381,3000,001341,333741,27
Destruction ratio2,240,002,352,35
Tanks spotted406571,9200,00880,874381,49
Damage dealt2.486,080,002.595,202.457,63
Capture points142920,6700,001881,864551,55
Defense points161060,7600,0010,0110,00
Experience1.052,530,00988,221.020,35
WN71851,400,001659,711643,53
WN83122,790,002943,043096,20
Total
Battles21188
Ø Tier9,21
Victories1325262,54%
Defeats764036,06%
Draws2961,40%
Battles survived892042,10%
Tanks destroyed275381,30
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted406571,92
Damage dealt2.486,08
Capture points142920,67
Defense points161060,76
Experience1.052,53
WN71851,40
WN83122,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,89
Victories5554,46%
Defeats4544,55%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived4443,56%
Tanks destroyed1341,33
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted880,87
Damage dealt2.595,20
Capture points1881,86
Defense points10,01
Experience988,22
WN71659,71
WN82943,04
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier9,41
Victories17559,52%
Defeats11739,80%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived13545,92%
Tanks destroyed3741,27
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted4381,49
Damage dealt2.457,63
Capture points4551,55
Defense points10,00
Experience1.020,35
WN71643,53
WN83096,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories6159,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4139,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.953,580,000,000,00
Capture points1341,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience636,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories6159,22%
Defeats4139,81%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed630,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1000,97
Damage dealt1.953,58
Capture points1341,30
Defense points280,27
Experience636,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2255000
Victories168974,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56625,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117251,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21650,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21760,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.418,900,000,000,00
Capture points8740,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points68763,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience1.043,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2255
Victories168974,90%
Defeats56625,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived117251,97%
Tanks destroyed21650,96
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21760,96
Damage dealt1.418,90
Capture points8740,39
Defense points68763,05
Experience1.043,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles783000
Victories48862,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28236,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29737,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8101,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,040,000,000,00
Capture points5640,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience784,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles783
Victories48862,32%
Defeats28236,02%
Draws131,66%
Battles survived29737,93%
Tanks destroyed5530,71
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted8101,03
Damage dealt1.707,04
Capture points5640,72
Defense points1270,16
Experience784,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5958,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4241,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3029,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,550,000,000,00
Capture points1041,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience645,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5958,42%
Defeats4241,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3029,70%
Tanks destroyed650,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted930,92
Damage dealt1.785,55
Capture points1041,03
Defense points40,04
Experience645,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (154)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101824,67994280360,51%2788,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82403,711228237466,47%3640,35
FV4005 Stage II102659,79798118759,81%2390,95
ELC EVEN 90 81056,321169114968,49%2918,81
DBV-152 103572,7493999362,64%2849,14
Char Mle. 75 91886,30104062263,18%3439,32
Concept No. 5102959,5693256761,38%2834,39
114 SP2 103295,4491554860,77%2817,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer112530,12109052461,83%3198,92
Vz. 55103572,84106245459,69%3501,24
Cobra 92755,42105740061,50%3065,56
BZ-176 82579,90126638567,79%3287,42
GSOR 1010 FB 82191,48108632265,53%3353,83
Škoda T 56 82770,68130430769,38%3438,99
121B 103358,80106928560,70%3759,39
Lion 102917,1993027059,63%3002,72
Stridsyxa 82457,83117026165,13%3086,07
WZ-219112656,32100723847,48%3506,28
M53/M5591478,2677321459,35%1466,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 92853,85113821065,71%3251,84
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92897,00105720560,00%2980,87
Super Conqueror103685,13103620358,62%3655,01
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103134,63101319860,10%2892,46
Object 261101641,0577818754,01%1337,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102723,08101218166,85%2717,67
Centurion Action X103152,21102318163,54%3369,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81971,04107618159,67%5409,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103224,14100516857,14%3152,78
Durendal 103362,14101916860,71%2972,30
DZT-159 92677,12106616659,04%3004,26
BZ-75103245,97100816255,56%3179,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92840,51111516062,50%3806,93
Ares 90103246,85111815265,13%3501,84
SU-130PM 82496,39107314866,22%2863,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 82391,99108914861,49%3160,71
Ares 90 C114002,33116514661,64%3940,48
M40/M4381311,1779514259,15%1506,46
WZ-111 model 1-493298,38116113961,87%4195,10
XM57 82429,45107113963,31%2915,86
Object 752 92935,35124113666,18%3289,79
Toro 92470,15114112970,54%2873,41
SFAC 105 82194,3893812556,80%2364,88
TL-1 LPC 82252,04107812458,87%3685,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292526,67112311563,48%3073,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82360,61108411470,18%3016,06
Conqueror93735,73130711070,00%4784,56
E 5093105,93117510467,31%3861,33
AMX 13 7571815,93114010062,00%5878,55
Type 71103149,8210199153,85%2701,09
AMBT 82350,6411308465,48%3373,57
TL-7 92373,8310088354,22%2658,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792864,4910888263,41%3534,28
FV229 Contender92429,0010028259,76%2650,54
CS-63102904,2110577572,00%2900,18
CS-5992772,2111277062,86%3233,92
Executor113690,5111297068,57%2923,97
Object 452K 102871,119906659,09%2790,32
TNH T Vz. 5192789,9210746555,38%3284,47
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93104,6111456467,19%3486,52
M48A5 Patton103039,829686056,67%2708,38
AMX 50 B103044,739855962,71%3016,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192646,4611235666,07%3358,57
Vz. 71 Tesák102131,8111035263,46%3289,96
Type 6192516,0010805168,63%2920,43
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91380,679645154,90%2292,53
LPT-67 Šelma91603,728205042,00%2638,90
LHMTV81326,608605040,00%2802,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102046,0810374961,22%2594,87
Centurion Mk. I81915,2111134761,70%3493,74
Prototipo Standard B93129,1611524564,44%3516,61
AMX 50 12092678,629934562,22%2995,11
SMV CC-6782293,8011544571,11%3110,79
Vz. 68 Squall 81253,0210134571,11%2657,99
TS-54 82129,1111844465,91%2871,67
E 77 92576,3610894475,00%2482,49
Panther II82504,7411604365,12%4071,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82464,9310834374,42%2972,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 103703,3612214269,05%2977,50
FV601 Saladin82003,5010874269,05%3009,29
BZT-70 103467,2711004165,85%2907,53
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91490,718974146,34%2830,40
HWK 1281368,9312304075,00%3462,82
FV227 Conceiver82219,4512014067,50%3181,65
AMX 67 Imbattable113122,6510204067,50%2175,00
Vz. 64 Blesk81407,9510343964,10%3099,77
Type 5782328,1310883857,89%3357,96
Type 6893017,1412253772,97%3477,35
STA-181995,5410483565,71%3229,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191542,7710573562,86%3360,65
Black Rock 113603,3810293452,94%2710,62
ERAC 105 Proto 91506,098853259,38%2763,65
Charioteer81829,137623148,39%2168,17
TNH 105/100081836,4311173073,33%2683,68
P.44 Pantera82243,8811222560,00%3457,10
M127907,766362540,00%940,89
Vercingétorix 92785,4810932564,00%3061,21
Coccodrillo 103798,219432437,50%2899,47
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82181,0912392360,87%3632,28
WZ-111 model 6 82237,3011322365,22%2743,78
212A91497,456612236,36%1101,72
Object 430U102760,559212250,00%2481,93
Sentinelle 92711,5010442254,55%2584,97
AMX 50 10082086,4210331968,42%2995,99
WZ-132-1103035,0011531973,68%4556,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93388,7611201758,82%4058,69
TVP VTU Koncept81610,758441650,00%2224,48
Grille 15103132,808301540,00%2391,19
Gonsalo 82461,4011171560,00%2965,26
IMT 81767,879451573,33%2224,39
XM69 Hacker113870,4312351485,71%3522,07
T92 81004,7912801485,71%2480,19
Fantôme 92356,0710001457,14%3146,82
T92 HMC101581,008961369,23%1314,62
E 65 Zwilling 82479,0811361250,00%2741,89
CAV mod. 71113100,3611421172,73%2610,62
AAT60 81960,9110261163,64%2613,43
T-44-100 82083,3612101163,64%3395,88
BT-221172,0024359100,00%17248,44
EMIL 1951 82120,381199887,50%2663,22
Projet Louis 92855,3816848100,00%5831,02
BV-111112465,71850742,86%1717,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81688,3312336100,00%2307,86
Object 777 Version II 91705,67758633,33%1533,02
T77 81605,67905666,67%2030,55
SU-14-28642,0024550,00%395,21
GSOR the TANK 92629,4011965100,00%2847,50
M60 104389,251099450,00%5311,59
XM66F 82106,00750425,00%2330,79
AS-XX 40 t114199,25874425,00%3300,69
Mars 81158,00923475,00%1431,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101155,67565333,33%633,53
CC-46 Pancernik 9867,00576333,33%465,84
Vz. 63P113619,3357530,00%2190,55
TBT 93611,331305366,67%4355,50
CS-67 Szakal113121,00939250,00%2526,32
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103629,0014802100,00%3737,08
Lansen C 81876,5013642100,00%2361,48
Leox 93380,5012582100,00%3465,75
T1 Cunningham1699,0018961100,00%9344,43
STK-2113940,0014991100,00%2961,43
BZ-79114110,0016081100,00%2694,62
Chieftain Mk. 6 105135,0014961100,00%4965,36
FV230 Canopener107011,0018951100,00%8098,85
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81282,0048810,00%1213,56
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114797,0014961100,00%3210,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 92424,0055810,00%1449,83
T-832 81677,0043410,00%1249,73
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8766,0022810,00%455,27
Patton the Tank 91279,0037710,00%883,24
T2 Light Tank 2385,007401100,00%2051,91
Type 63 81210,009811100,00%1142,97
Stitch 84020,0016761100,00%3767,44
Lorraine 40 t 84455,00175510,00%6346,14
OCP Peacekeeper 93232,0014031100,00%2995,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-09