Cc770627

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115204074107
Ø Tier7,470,007,747,70
Victories5865750,92%00,00%3445,95%4844,86%
Defeats5496447,71%00,00%3952,70%5652,34%
Draws15831,37%00,00%11,35%32,80%
Battles survived3323428,85%00,00%2027,03%2927,10%
Tanks destroyed936780,8100,00690,93860,80
Destruction ratio1,140,001,281,10
Tanks spotted1413801,2300,00720,97860,80
Damage dealt1.014,670,001.147,081.056,68
Capture points743170,6500,00380,51380,36
Defense points735810,6400,0000,00570,53
Experience524,780,00697,99647,19
WN71094,330,001001,86924,32
WN81338,220,001326,851280,69
Total
Battles115204
Ø Tier7,47
Victories5865750,92%
Defeats5496447,71%
Draws15831,37%
Battles survived3323428,85%
Tanks destroyed936780,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1413801,23
Damage dealt1.014,67
Capture points743170,65
Defense points735810,64
Experience524,78
WN71094,33
WN81338,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier7,74
Victories3445,95%
Defeats3952,70%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2027,03%
Tanks destroyed690,93
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted720,97
Damage dealt1.147,08
Capture points380,51
Defense points00,00
Experience697,99
WN71001,86
WN81326,85
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier7,70
Victories4844,86%
Defeats5652,34%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived2927,10%
Tanks destroyed860,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted860,80
Damage dealt1.056,68
Capture points380,36
Defense points570,53
Experience647,19
WN7924,32
WN81280,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience337,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats654,55%
Draws327,27%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.181,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,45
Experience337,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt684,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1032,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience271,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1129,73%
Tanks destroyed90,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted270,73
Damage dealt374,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points1032,78
Experience271,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories1623,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5173,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,640,000,000,00
Capture points140,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points440,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience143,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories1623,19%
Defeats5173,91%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1014,49%
Tanks destroyed220,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted350,51
Damage dealt302,64
Capture points140,20
Defense points440,64
Experience143,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1002000
Victories48047,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51050,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34734,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5970,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10691,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,300,000,000,00
Capture points11331,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points25142,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience445,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1002
Victories48047,90%
Defeats51050,90%
Draws121,20%
Battles survived34734,63%
Tanks destroyed5970,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted10691,07
Damage dealt976,30
Capture points11331,13
Defense points25142,51
Experience445,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories16349,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16549,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13239,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2230,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,090,000,000,00
Capture points5061,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6341,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience368,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories16349,10%
Defeats16549,70%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived13239,76%
Tanks destroyed2230,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3110,94
Damage dealt914,09
Capture points5061,52
Defense points6341,91
Experience368,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,600,000,000,00
Capture points306,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.122,60
Capture points306,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81299,30706221853,16%1638,31
E 25 7903,17485218351,12%1374,47
KV-856764,36427162549,54%1439,56
T2971165,97587161956,64%1756,05
STG Guard 81236,96615156451,02%1602,55
SU-130PM 81502,14689137752,43%1666,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8744,56560134453,13%1339,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65101926,57652134250,52%1657,74
AMX 50 10081193,75522131250,30%1442,67
M18 Hellcat6790,23479127054,88%1588,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81259,71483121650,08%1367,34
A-436680,75467113150,93%1481,39
AMX 13 909728,67459112749,51%1071,89
AMX 50 12091441,04545102048,92%1322,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91213,94486100648,31%1213,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8968,9551190949,72%1221,70
T6981099,1549890448,67%1517,31
BZ-176 81473,3282088952,76%1470,51
T3091468,6951388151,65%1321,63
VK 36.01 (H)6566,4036787849,77%932,74
T376507,7342186349,94%1512,86
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6781,3549585754,03%1569,76
E 75 TS 81129,7259781150,06%1259,29
WZ-111 8993,7652879552,20%1207,60
Conqueror91813,4882375853,69%1761,60
Panther7621,7039474947,53%829,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,6425174950,73%612,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6907,7933274749,93%1405,32
FV4005 Stage II101541,9857174446,77%1165,59
122 TM 81290,0964774450,40%1554,88
STB-1101646,2963574350,07%1313,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7681,5344373950,34%1392,03
Type 4 Chi-To6652,6540873552,52%1321,98
Škoda T 5091587,5461573247,27%1530,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 81007,3362169351,80%1346,76
CS-5381010,7756567247,47%1343,88
IS-3A Peregrine 81451,8878865752,82%1588,11
E 100101553,9257165349,92%1160,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8684,9660364350,86%1279,94
S-517739,5234363347,87%872,11
Type T-345336,7027359548,07%880,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591055,8041959451,68%1091,05
WZ-1328731,9853859349,41%1255,23
T-34-28864,4248958950,08%1145,97
Type 64 6632,1354857454,01%1825,54
SU-14-17952,9351057348,69%1272,34
T54E191403,1755057048,42%1281,69
Caernarvon Action X 8953,0757056550,09%1049,42
G.W. E 100101331,1750656448,76%1083,94
Cromwell6418,3533255951,16%721,72
FV215b (183) 101502,2049855147,55%1042,89
Super Hellcat 7954,2954954852,55%1572,43
E 5091541,4971054751,19%1490,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 518972,9136354447,24%1106,06
M10391340,0150454444,67%1216,04
T3281153,3851654251,66%1437,23
Panhard EBR 10510840,1561453948,79%881,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza91725,1677153651,87%1715,69
STA-2 8982,5460353354,03%1345,64
T-50-2 6592,1754751557,48%1878,30
Type 6191213,6247949845,58%1077,50
Type 586447,0934249749,70%776,16
Object 26391722,9975449449,39%1691,68
Grille 15101890,0960348748,87%1385,60
Jagdpanzer E 100101512,8845848251,04%1006,90
E 7591435,9358648152,18%1384,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81117,3161548049,38%1149,77
M4A1 Revalorisé 81104,7663547652,31%1389,42
Strv S1 81286,8955447354,33%1440,00
WZ-111 model 1-491321,1861147051,49%1196,09
P.43 ter7880,1849846854,06%1538,84
FV2078872,4747646046,52%959,16
Prototipo Standard B91712,7059245250,66%1722,74
Leopard 1101776,3867244049,32%1400,16
Char Futur 4 91642,5470343551,95%1547,64
Carro d'assalto P.887972,0467943455,30%1350,74
A46 6509,9856043356,81%1820,55
T71 DA7526,3344042950,82%980,55
Tiger (P)7895,5145842749,65%1138,68
Leopard Prototyp A91469,7458442645,07%1342,08
IS-271025,6248942152,97%1485,93
VK 30.02 (M)6919,6463141855,50%2127,48
AltProto AMX 30 81175,4766741250,24%1472,73
IS-381119,3657140849,75%1317,76
Tiger II81075,2449140647,04%1196,24
Panther II8877,9948040051,50%1090,75
T110E5101493,4160739547,34%1001,84
Škoda T 245462,5234938756,59%1504,85
Object 140101679,1963638747,03%1379,07
VK 28.016408,8144238246,60%1125,41
KV-15351,0627638151,71%632,42
11081103,1153037753,32%1298,49
Object 70491683,5063737750,40%1372,31
T-1091322,1856337547,20%1235,98
TVP T 50/51101867,9170337150,67%1694,82
STA-18973,7345836948,51%1308,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7691,1334836950,68%1010,87
T-100 LT101114,1465936746,59%1274,98
Emil I81205,9159235948,75%1308,02
Type 5 Heavy101690,1561635648,03%1061,26
ARL 446597,1035335248,30%1004,80
T2071002,7260935157,83%1809,74
KV-137908,3256335157,55%1811,84
Ferdinand81193,7246434743,80%1278,80
AMX AC mle. 488916,2043734250,58%972,96
Tiger 131 6654,5040134149,56%1067,30
212A91226,9460734047,35%1082,94
T675506,1833933452,69%1218,94
ISU-15281264,0855533348,05%1406,06
O-I6758,2647133255,12%1424,74
Manticore101335,8374233151,66%1684,52
T9591335,8352332747,40%1011,84
T28 Concept 7867,4648232655,21%1344,13
AMX 65 t81170,4667532254,35%1467,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007800,7544132049,38%1303,97
Jagdtiger91437,0049031649,68%1249,72
T28 Prototype81165,2047531650,63%1362,03
Tortoise91347,8449831649,05%1025,49
Vz. 44-171230,2170531454,46%1937,37
Object 430U101730,3268131444,59%1341,34
G.W. Tiger (P)81263,2351030554,43%1579,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91404,8151530547,54%1151,33
MT-256344,7339130553,77%988,37
Strv 746595,0439329854,03%1144,89
AT 1581222,6151629553,22%1463,15
StuG III Ausf. B4421,1032429359,39%1301,14
IS-2-II81097,7455929050,34%1296,06
TNH 105/100081048,3059228745,30%1205,27
TNH T Vz. 5191527,8072628646,15%1292,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791569,4572028549,12%1543,75
WZ-1317674,0649628452,82%1562,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81023,1563928454,23%1350,67
Ikv 1035403,7829928049,29%1014,72
KV-48929,5946128051,79%1036,85
CS-5991547,3979627554,18%1564,93
Excalibur 6844,9351727550,55%1412,56
T-62A101391,7358527444,16%1038,68
59-166492,4040127055,56%1509,34
Emil II91731,7978126756,93%1721,42
SU-1006850,7247026653,38%1802,47
Jagdpanzer IV6765,8944526553,58%1593,90
UDES 1691434,9665526549,81%1408,67
Strv 103B101617,4851226247,71%1068,02
M10 RBFM 5678,5956626154,02%1540,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6658,8357926055,38%2003,02
Leo7889,4550425951,35%1660,38
Škoda T 256656,8444925856,20%1522,69
Spähpanzer Ru 2519706,8848525750,97%977,56
HWK 128775,5248725646,48%1494,67
A-447776,7647325554,51%1298,23
AMX ELC bis5405,7640425457,87%1609,38
ELC EVEN 90 8615,6159025444,88%1040,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505371,8721125354,55%716,85
G.W. Panther7841,6337824948,59%1091,45
O-Ho81067,9050124841,94%1125,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101077,7257224749,39%805,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7787,2343824547,76%1208,31
VK 30.01 (H)5486,6231824446,72%1104,05
TVP VTU Koncept8847,3945824247,11%1068,17
Crusader6332,0539824245,45%865,31
UDES 0381146,4949224148,55%1235,17
VK 30.01 (P)6524,6335924151,04%880,60
AMX 12 t6341,2037924048,33%768,51
Covenanter5213,5026923948,95%568,13
Cruiser Mk. II2304,4329023653,81%1703,55
Sturer Emil7800,9739323651,69%1134,23
Churchill III 5497,1051923451,28%1001,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8999,0547723349,79%1159,76
Cobra 91844,3682923155,41%1904,13
O-Ni71004,5157622856,58%1449,34
WZ-132A9994,5068822454,91%1503,36
AMX 13 757427,1344622355,16%788,54
IS-M81128,5267322349,78%1244,47
S35 CA5595,0235522250,00%1516,03
53TP Markowskiego81287,8454322053,18%1602,20
Ho-Ri 191629,3578521857,34%1395,42
G.W. Tiger91523,5954721854,59%1691,91
LTG7603,7242221853,21%1260,87
VK 100.01 (P)8955,7249521850,00%992,42
Nashorn6882,5145821353,99%1811,33
T-34-17765,0947921155,45%1196,90
FV4004 Conway91431,6262721150,24%1281,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101588,5874320952,15%1338,98
T1 Heavy5584,0341920755,56%1340,28
BDR G1 B5397,0028120751,21%661,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291698,0684020556,59%1517,45
KV-26642,9538520553,66%1172,37
KV-371087,0154620457,84%1644,94
T-437836,1549520454,41%1528,47
Panhard EBR 909789,8557820450,98%1202,09
AMX M4 mle. 457771,3553620150,25%949,03
T-1506715,6241520049,50%1314,31
IS7984,8049019950,75%1513,57
LTTB8603,4845919948,24%1009,25
Object 25791276,8154119854,04%1200,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,1232819542,56%804,59
Challenger71024,9556019555,90%1495,06
A-205157,0725019447,42%359,68
SU-100M171097,4755619456,19%1756,60
T-5491309,1572819150,79%1425,00
IS-4101906,5673518749,20%1503,99
Pawlack Tank61070,9274618651,08%1880,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6685,6337818450,54%1288,00
40TP Habicha6715,4840418351,91%1513,87
Churchill VII6820,5152818353,01%1487,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91262,9264218350,82%1155,89
T25 AT71079,8350718353,01%1623,59
WZ-111-1G FT81276,3861318253,30%1428,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7775,4137818146,41%1019,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191600,1476518148,62%1339,58
56TP 81350,1877618155,25%1658,07
AT 77979,2558318056,67%1341,07
Object 70591802,2287218053,89%1733,48
UDES 14 Alt 581191,9453317749,15%1614,15
T2881179,3348217545,71%1233,50
M8A14326,2826417348,55%815,37
T1 Cunningham180,2913317142,11%254,05
T499749,7464617049,41%977,56
FV3046704,4437516945,56%1370,58
Object 4168994,2659716553,94%1229,90
T-34-856684,5239916445,73%1319,60
SMV CC-6781224,9075716456,10%1416,10
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101700,3873016454,88%1361,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481347,5376816346,63%1442,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J492,9714516139,75%1,56
T-448836,8455416049,38%1093,90
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6568,4238815851,27%1150,19
IS-7101846,5272915647,44%1431,95
WZ-131G FT6966,9953015547,10%1849,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II2253,7523715457,79%1369,38
M66694,6043315350,98%1076,05
VK 30.01 (D)6693,2648715359,48%1636,74
Concept No. 5101995,1877115349,02%1528,31
M4A1 Sherman5513,0741115259,21%1671,38
SU-1018994,8462215147,68%1115,19
AMX AC mle. 467684,1438015150,99%896,41
MS-11140,3719914952,35%738,98
T25/27908,5748814956,38%1424,78
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,4315914650,68%555,16
M5A1 Stuart484,4515314642,47%39,99
KV-1S6709,6457514660,96%1651,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101656,9467614544,83%1195,36
AE Phase I 91314,4861814443,75%1180,92
FV601 Saladin81085,7559814349,65%1336,86
IS-2 shielded 71006,4648414351,05%1324,28
T-345471,9935714253,52%1506,03
Centurion Mk. I81014,1267614246,48%1248,24
Strv 103-091359,6742714042,86%1146,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5514,5041813948,20%1629,49
Ho-Ri 281236,7165713942,45%1314,06
Panhard AMD 178B6515,2151613953,24%1762,45
AEC Armoured Car5843,9465813855,80%2512,93
WZ-111G FT91722,1578613754,01%1452,98
Cruiser Mk. I1209,7424813655,88%1228,70
M3 Lee4299,7925613458,21%1132,13
Indien-Panzer8875,7851313450,75%1090,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6628,9660913453,73%2039,10
StuG IV 5401,1427313246,97%934,95
Maus101904,0877613049,23%1379,54
DS PZInż5787,8147912957,36%2238,20
SU-86749,1240012944,96%972,93
Hummel6629,9131912851,56%914,47
SU-263256,4616912750,39%685,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,5317012441,94%27,07
ARL V396595,4635112450,81%1082,48
WZ-114 91305,0360912445,97%1144,06
Caernarvon81105,4365812341,46%1118,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5555,0844412256,56%1523,14
B14284,8323212053,33%711,99
T216333,8634312044,17%747,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8807,2767411951,26%1563,90
Pz.Kpfw. II262,0515911842,37%19,91
Type 91 Heavy3267,2823611749,57%971,40
SU-54335,6525211752,14%843,45
Mäuschen91106,7958511745,30%836,19
T57 Heavy102087,8573011646,55%1511,26
SU-855522,1733511559,13%1373,95
T-29 3239,4725711260,71%922,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8461,8355711141,44%589,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,1926310950,46%690,66
AT 86690,6554410651,89%1271,78
FV380591092,5861810650,94%979,22
Object 43091555,1268710653,77%1490,47
M5 Stuart4190,7930810554,29%459,67
Object 261101242,1567110552,38%987,04
T110E4101849,7376610554,29%1295,25
P26/404291,2828810453,85%784,03
P.43 bis6737,7942810450,96%1432,73
WZ-12091191,0568410450,96%1159,81
ST-I91234,6560810445,19%1017,90
T2 Medium Tank267,7413610352,43%192,80
T-284125,1015010244,12%151,12
Type 5 Ke-Ho4267,3832710244,12%781,39
Leichttraktor167,5211410143,56%92,32
60G FT5740,9139310051,00%1889,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6913,776689957,58%1739,88
Comet7972,848119953,54%1835,09
M46 Patton91188,806999847,96%1036,64
Lorraine 39L AM3202,451469749,48%555,73
Type 4 Heavy91033,664729746,39%822,96
Object 277101880,537159646,88%1487,69
M75360,683849447,87%1430,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4196,002619349,46%638,50
M24 Chaffee5377,264129354,84%1505,17
Somua SAu 404356,572979358,06%1123,63
BT-7 artillery 3237,903019250,00%895,78
BZ-587932,895989142,86%1130,92
FV217 Badger101441,596719051,11%938,93
O-I Experimental5555,933948756,32%1161,74
MKA 2237,152888653,49%925,94
SMV CC-5671145,618288458,33%1839,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5516,573808455,95%1308,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691523,457638344,58%1248,42
T-54 ltwt.9806,705818353,01%1070,39
IS-5 (Object 730) 8879,085398353,01%999,61
45TP Habicha7888,204898252,44%1239,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5290,913418251,22%918,83
M36 Jackson6712,734458148,15%1166,53
P.44 Pantera8903,495378050,00%1110,49
K-91-PT 91481,557527858,97%1503,86
Charioteer8828,224697744,16%753,88
Staghound Mk. III6832,657287754,55%1759,03
SU-15271009,625127665,79%1719,15
Churchill I5719,224327663,16%1638,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81278,196617549,33%1342,22
Hotchkiss EBR7559,786057456,76%1314,21
IS-2M 71071,626667463,51%1558,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,011617254,17%139,07
Grille5441,802907159,15%1051,36
Bishop5365,612557143,66%699,50
FSV Scheme A7886,616267159,15%1645,50
T110E3101692,676807047,14%1097,05
Kranvagn101773,946666943,48%1358,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu61230,588316956,52%2219,71
Mitsu 1085936,846176950,72%2013,18
T-34 shielded 5477,614196953,62%1228,93
Valentine AT4227,972356653,03%581,11
T-54 first prototype 81011,745796642,42%1221,84
Valiant 5544,555226640,91%1087,27
P.435350,272966446,88%874,45
CS-447995,847406450,00%1447,14
UDES 15/16101857,867016443,75%1312,70
T-832 81519,416986456,25%1680,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101582,228186360,32%1231,98
SU-14-281079,926056350,79%1154,32
Type 95 Heavy4385,662906248,39%1377,27
Type 95 Ji-Ro61004,505766237,10%1811,00
AT 25439,423346259,68%1127,42
Super Conqueror101565,846796147,54%999,83
LHMTV8715,437316149,18%1276,70
Object 777 Version II 91255,867035947,46%1024,17
D2316,95745834,48%0,00
SU-122A5461,673165860,34%1204,94
Strv m/425438,893835766,67%1396,15
M10 Wolverine5472,633395749,12%1108,56
AMX 50 Foch91657,136425655,36%1493,73
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91048,779245666,07%1767,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,616285442,59%810,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68740,636735259,62%1521,03
FV224 Chopper71301,868155149,02%1661,42
T56 GMC3153,711704953,06%412,95
121101728,067854852,08%1455,09
M415561,554344744,68%829,94
Lago4249,042464654,35%688,11
VK 30.02 (D)7892,176504669,57%1794,49
Škoda T 177637,706874645,65%1306,86
T3 HMC2108,111424546,67%284,95
25TP KSUST II5339,052984459,09%813,02
Valentine3560,003284447,73%2471,46
Fantôme 91369,917604450,00%1389,80
T-46372,371184344,19%75,80
Semovente M415656,124754353,49%1520,22
ST vz. 394218,342544158,54%690,86
Alecto4324,682924055,00%959,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,361193941,03%4,25
Obsidian 81156,977923956,41%1413,94
BT-22106,871413842,11%296,91
Sturmpanzer II4201,661963844,74%534,23
Sav m/434242,702623751,35%580,10
T71 CMCD7805,307243745,95%2140,76
GSR 3301 Setter7432,336393647,22%820,74
Jagdpanther7858,974503540,00%1014,22
T-34-2G FT71078,868093565,71%1830,76
M6A2E1 8937,176603542,86%851,98
Birch Gun4255,092253461,76%955,34
M2 Medium Tank3101,271503360,61%302,56
T404515,393523339,39%1591,84
B.U.G.I.6915,947393271,88%1976,41
Chi-To SP7986,876213141,94%1011,99
Achilles6832,776803151,61%1628,01
Lansen C 81243,617733158,06%1699,08
Tiger I71174,978123060,00%1789,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,631183046,67%51,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,101323056,67%142,32
AMX 50 Foch B101499,366962846,43%1001,39
Marder II3197,231982646,15%484,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81241,317402657,69%1261,07
M15/423231,642362556,00%688,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102060,326172556,00%1532,52
SU-76G FT4679,634452445,83%1704,89
M3 Stuart3103,351532339,13%156,49
Renault FT 75 BS290,221172356,52%440,04
Excelsior 5451,654182343,48%663,55
Rinoceronte102030,828052250,00%1707,82
Renault UE 573184,681682245,45%430,05
LT vz. 383193,432282152,38%733,27
Marder 38T4337,574392161,90%932,22
Kunze Panzer 91592,197912152,38%1532,95
MTLS-1G14 3204,482272157,14%752,24
Ikv 723194,152322060,00%536,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5753,475931957,89%2245,88
Kirovets-1 8737,845371952,63%690,68
AMX 404129,332471844,44%257,48
Type 63 81056,507081850,00%1067,89
10TP3160,822171758,82%603,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4581,353881752,94%1892,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7829,005041747,06%851,90
L6/402138,441631637,50%281,65
BT-74137,501831656,25%361,04
Chimera 81319,067351656,25%1315,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,601581553,33%179,31
Object 283 91035,404941553,33%929,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,29601442,86%15,77
D1254,071141435,71%1,50
14TP462,501351435,71%0,00
AMX 383109,861991457,14%271,97
Ho-Ri 3101730,218041471,43%1140,00
Strv m/40L3109,081861338,46%120,82
Black Prince II 71018,697531346,15%1209,53
Windhund 81666,087731346,15%1924,76
T7 Combat Car 244,921371369,23%262,12
Renault FT AC2172,001381233,33%506,50
Gryphon 101697,838351266,67%1159,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2155,362801163,64%915,23
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4595,185601154,55%1406,66
StuG III Ausf. G5480,803451060,00%1238,31
Renault NC-31147,701061060,00%174,34
Hotchkiss H35260,001201050,00%81,70
T-26272,901011030,00%114,36
AMX 30 1er prototype91254,206321040,00%997,51
Pvlvv fm/42252,00110955,56%197,24
Cruiser Mk. III356,89187944,44%28,30
BZT-70 101500,56689944,44%694,36
T-116 3275,88357850,00%1015,17
T-45 2100,50257850,00%301,17
Renault Otsu1119,00136728,57%323,04
SU-182149,57170742,86%796,08
KV-1SA 5887,86788742,86%2293,41
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2398,71571757,14%1506,98
Löwe 81040,29691742,86%1052,27
LTP 364,71147757,14%180,07
Fiat 30001160,50239683,33%935,16
Strv m/38289,33152633,33%141,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,67181683,33%274,10
Type 1 Chi-He4372,00274666,67%1305,56
M2 Light2120,00201666,67%481,51
Black Prince71260,831087666,67%2011,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,50279633,33%496,78
Patton the Tank 91482,00871683,33%1649,97
Light Mk. VIC 2114,83154633,33%363,45
Char de transition 61165,17801650,00%1981,17
Kolohousenka179,50155475,00%415,98
4TP196,0012540,00%242,53
7TP2113,75147450,00%247,55
Panzerjäger I2140,007730,00%279,38
Waffenträger auf E 100101742,33637333,33%906,96
FCM 2C 3745,0051330,00%2733,21
43 M. Toldi III 3174,00212333,33%652,92
Renault FT170,0069250,00%220,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2252,504062100,00%1217,23
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,001142100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5811,0046320,00%2176,51
KV-1 shielded 51007,0053120,00%1537,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81421,50714250,00%1488,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5727,009812100,00%1718,56
Strv fm/21182,003031100,00%442,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 9763,0030310,00%266,30
FV201 (A45) 7147,002591100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6267,005041100,00%638,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5788,006201100,00%2352,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 220,001501100,00%261,00
Brennos 81824,0011331100,00%2391,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24