CZMagus

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280015118630
Ø Tier7,489,008,969,56
Victories1429551,05%360,00%6353,39%29146,19%
Defeats1343847,99%240,00%5445,76%33352,86%
Draws2680,96%00,00%10,85%60,95%
Battles survived736226,29%120,00%3025,42%15925,24%
Tanks destroyed233150,8371,40950,814920,78
Destruction ratio1,131,751,081,04
Tanks spotted352051,2661,202331,978851,40
Damage dealt1.112,131.580,001.529,611.793,85
Capture points239260,8500,0020,021650,26
Defense points103480,3700,0000,00400,06
Experience600,02892,80832,33793,62
WN71123,051466,961196,671018,26
WN81455,222139,791959,781571,02
Total
Battles28001
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1429551,05%
Defeats1343847,99%
Draws2680,96%
Battles survived736226,29%
Tanks destroyed233150,83
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted352051,26
Damage dealt1.112,13
Capture points239260,85
Defense points103480,37
Experience600,02
WN71123,05
WN81455,22
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt1.580,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience892,80
WN71466,96
WN82139,79
Past 7 days
Battles118
Ø Tier8,96
Victories6353,39%
Defeats5445,76%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3025,42%
Tanks destroyed950,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2331,97
Damage dealt1.529,61
Capture points20,02
Defense points00,00
Experience832,33
WN71196,67
WN81959,78
Past 30 days
Battles630
Ø Tier9,56
Victories29146,19%
Defeats33352,86%
Draws60,95%
Battles survived15925,24%
Tanks destroyed4920,78
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted8851,40
Damage dealt1.793,85
Capture points1650,26
Defense points400,06
Experience793,62
WN71018,26
WN81571,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience179,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt1.093,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience179,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2464,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,700,000,000,00
Capture points130,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience427,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2464,86%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed220,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted561,51
Damage dealt988,70
Capture points130,35
Defense points330,89
Experience427,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt506,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.279,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience619,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories6056,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4743,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6257,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1081,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,540,000,000,00
Capture points750,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4053,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience694,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories6056,07%
Defeats4743,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6257,94%
Tanks destroyed1081,01
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted820,77
Damage dealt1.145,54
Capture points750,70
Defense points4053,79
Experience694,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories25547,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27150,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18033,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,910,000,000,00
Capture points3670,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12382,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience491,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories25547,93%
Defeats27150,94%
Draws61,13%
Battles survived18033,83%
Tanks destroyed3440,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted4100,77
Damage dealt850,91
Capture points3670,69
Defense points12382,33
Experience491,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3747,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.652,720,000,000,00
Capture points510,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience628,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3747,44%
Defeats4051,28%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed420,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted510,65
Damage dealt1.652,72
Capture points510,65
Defense points650,83
Experience628,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81226,90679120953,35%1763,11
IS-381318,9264594052,77%1612,24
TVP T 50/51101926,7772986848,50%1609,36
KV-26956,6856686551,79%1821,40
SU-122-44 71185,2869376255,51%1855,84
FV4005 Stage II101859,8667272050,56%1486,85
T-1091494,6958964552,25%1507,43
Object 268101948,7865058350,09%1383,55
Object 261101377,8560357649,13%1136,45
Škoda T 40 6774,7663157258,92%1701,32
T-54 ltwt.9862,7753353848,88%1245,77
E 25 7914,9867450550,69%1287,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101593,1387546255,41%1939,65
AMX 12 t6613,9858543655,50%1941,62
E 7591668,2171742851,87%1634,70
KV-856714,9439041551,08%1297,56
M18 Hellcat6891,1548340850,00%1883,58
S-517686,7238339448,73%785,43
Matilda4457,8536537060,54%1533,40
Type 63 81184,7177035643,82%1238,29
SU-130PM 81562,5277134949,00%1539,86
Manticore101385,6084733756,38%1726,29
SU-14-281037,0658532850,61%1085,89
ISU-15281642,9663129451,02%1924,91
IS7977,6747029053,45%1377,37
212A91387,5562428848,26%1308,34
KV-15506,7038328449,30%1071,40
T-463233,3124827350,92%1063,22
Tiger II81320,2872526455,68%1646,39
Object 277101745,5773125847,29%1348,41
Char Futur 4 91895,7884625554,90%1779,22
T376701,9577425258,73%2402,46
T-50588,2926124352,67%140,20
Object 70491816,7363023548,51%1496,66
T-5491049,8557423044,35%970,64
Charioteer81149,5265321947,03%1202,95
Vz. 55102000,4878721249,06%1425,05
Tiger (P)7935,9265920752,17%1204,96
FV4004 Conway91687,9471020645,63%1574,55
M4A1 Sherman5588,2445220356,65%1960,80
XM66F 81232,7866918839,36%1093,71
LTTB8642,0246518552,43%1134,69
T3 HMC2173,0618518253,85%737,81
SU-1006798,0540818052,22%1501,78
Tiger I71161,3762817756,50%1798,27
T110E4102554,7484417451,15%1967,91
Matilda IV 5607,0253016761,08%1762,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6640,9134615552,90%982,89
STK-2112619,6894915251,97%1804,29
TNH T Vz. 5191269,2869714841,22%916,74
T675366,1324914248,59%722,37
MT-256187,4431614249,30%367,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII102171,2086114055,00%1664,59
Sherman Firefly6740,1146613747,45%1457,93
Gorilla112834,4991213752,55%1987,57
SU-100M171026,1862513652,21%1439,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9818,5968813542,22%1093,65
Type 71102159,7886113448,51%1642,07
Škoda T 5092005,9886113151,91%2272,18
AMX 50 10081235,5378512958,14%1437,95
E 5091352,0070012940,31%1108,09
SU-15271038,6164612751,97%1552,50
VK 36.01 (H)6685,4344312749,61%1177,08
Object 703 Version II 81164,8069912543,20%1058,69
Type T-345488,4543512352,03%1482,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8872,5561312140,50%1275,52
ARL 446655,8353011851,69%1138,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5426,7537211643,97%1025,35
Type 62 7613,8266011551,30%1364,57
T207896,6369511454,39%1482,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6731,6445011355,75%1622,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91321,1275511344,25%1119,13
Panther II81134,9670811245,54%1349,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4323,4524811156,76%839,06
Challenger7906,2361710953,21%1269,79
LPT-67 Šelma91282,9073510752,34%1772,93
M8A14279,2921710748,60%606,30
SU-855603,9532310549,52%1548,01
StuG III Ausf. G5568,5830910348,54%1511,96
T-1506743,2944610354,37%1354,33
Type 586785,775859763,92%1874,85
Vz. 63P112355,378869747,42%1522,28
Leo7659,775969647,92%915,84
UDES 1691381,687739652,08%1294,90
UDES 14 Alt 581178,857289550,53%1463,40
T-100 LT101006,097109549,47%1131,93
59-166426,964509445,74%1175,13
KV-371288,745789451,06%1861,71
IS-7101916,166519437,23%1383,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007990,767479054,44%1779,00
AMX M4 mle. 457991,396979054,44%1347,85
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5434,813389051,11%1146,69
Crusader6404,265518852,27%1230,75
Sherman III5456,813788859,09%1484,24
AMX 65 t8952,036778852,27%1012,75
T-62A101503,936758754,02%1290,63
LHMTV8617,246538751,72%1044,72
TNH 105/10008940,536207838,46%808,53
T-284309,502267642,11%850,57
T3092102,499137557,33%1966,55
VK 30.01 (P)6721,485237541,33%1165,35
E 100101723,617317544,00%1226,80
AMX ELC bis5333,762887544,00%1031,45
Churchill I5554,964507456,76%1214,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,292617244,44%628,91
53TP Markowskiego8967,006517044,29%903,84
Cromwell6588,786786756,72%1269,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81186,707686747,76%1247,44
AMX 13 757615,116036651,52%1305,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4148,782526544,62%316,24
E 50 Ausf. M101525,147046546,15%1088,61
Škoda T 256698,057016468,75%1458,76
AMX 404176,161936440,63%492,95
Ferdinand8842,305976446,88%730,30
T25/27891,095696446,88%1227,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,242416338,10%823,90
M24 Chaffee5271,223095843,10%724,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7681,675135743,86%799,57
UDES 15/16101552,537415552,73%1144,41
BDR G1 B5533,435545362,26%1089,20
WZ-1317964,086885234,62%1865,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8834,606635246,15%1355,95
T-50-2 6352,675355261,54%945,55
A-205123,962204959,18%328,98
M3 Lee4294,572544957,14%1122,63
Vz. 44-17771,965734837,50%731,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518766,585614850,00%704,68
T28 Prototype81362,026954841,67%1390,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507922,946574751,06%1288,88
Grant4286,982374438,64%852,02
Škoda T 177866,917224355,81%1906,97
KV-48889,957634365,12%1091,45
45TP Habicha7949,146734247,62%1178,86
O-I Experimental5520,595164151,22%915,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6500,803404040,00%862,99
VK 100.01 (P)8934,437054050,00%886,26
Terrifiant 91568,217923943,59%1039,53
T1 Cunningham1106,922053740,54%463,76
T-262103,241623756,76%430,81
P.43 bis6944,347743565,71%1947,89
GSR 3301 Setter7511,407273565,71%1266,90
P.44 Pantera81632,157983342,42%2076,32
T4991020,617493357,58%1435,70
KV-1SA 5634,757443265,63%1550,54
M26 Pershing8927,297583154,84%1246,29
M5A1 Stuart4176,673603050,00%488,44
BT-7481,411382934,48%3,74
Strv 746555,904942937,93%849,02
Panther7805,547092853,57%1399,24
P.43 ter7857,296542842,86%1199,63
SU-85B4354,142822860,71%1059,87
T56 GMC3103,541302642,31%112,79
VK 30.02 (M)6860,487772564,00%2028,99
Strv m/425493,294242450,00%1241,64
O-I6774,966252450,00%1268,33
AT 77903,086922454,17%1078,91
Škoda T 245273,093502334,78%535,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191215,265272343,48%888,67
Ikv 1035666,684842250,00%1619,20
AMX 383133,091822245,45%267,08
T-34-17709,624112147,62%1035,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6819,525722152,38%1589,90
TS-54 81066,006352133,33%781,25
SU-263213,451552050,00%471,34
T28 Concept 7929,256802050,00%1277,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 91612,215941926,32%1104,11
B14332,944521866,67%1117,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3188,941891861,11%747,98
Cruiser Mk. III3226,722441850,00%1133,67
KR-1111405,726561833,33%578,82
40TP Habicha6764,766121747,06%1400,36
Covenanter5269,243871752,94%873,09
AT 86801,536511758,82%1422,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81072,475521735,29%789,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6410,064131631,25%772,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II289,27821520,00%179,39
UDES 038970,206331546,67%838,14
Marder II3223,732311566,67%758,65
VK 30.01 (H)5608,576051485,71%1731,84
Sexton II3100,861621471,43%414,30
25TP KSUST II5489,155081353,85%1149,26
AE Phase I 92022,239141346,15%1963,01
MS-1185,331621250,00%308,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3134,252131258,33%383,75
Churchill VII6562,834461233,33%660,20
IS-4101809,679131266,67%1379,43
T6981101,675841233,33%1115,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5286,504531258,33%563,07
T 55A 91796,928541241,67%1861,12
T78 6987,756631275,00%1684,82
AMX 50 1209910,363701118,18%556,93
Grille5390,093011136,36%565,99
Stuart I-IV3212,702191040,00%764,79
Tiger 131 61016,207521040,00%1764,50
Cromwell B 6490,603501030,00%596,18
Super Hellcat 7764,605491060,00%1034,91
CS-63101065,89653944,44%617,51
SU-76M4264,67181933,33%572,38
AT 25701,00699977,78%1975,39
StuG IV 5380,78326944,44%734,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni3258,63257837,50%1127,67
Sturmpanzer I Bison3309,88220825,00%991,05
Ikv 723103,13200862,50%248,95
T1 Heavy5894,63751875,00%2221,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102351,38923862,50%1969,08
Pz.Kpfw. I279,13135825,00%78,37
KV-1S6375,00256825,00%385,21
Lago4330,14389771,43%1201,67
P.435552,43632742,86%1706,08
Jagdpanzer IV6636,86365771,43%1231,00
T1 HMC255,1485742,86%76,85
KV-137234,86253742,86%116,67
SARL 424274,29288742,86%665,05
Löwe 8882,86721757,14%854,54
M3 Stuart399,67234633,33%141,40
D23254,00276666,67%1030,12
M7 Priest3206,5010160,00%309,86
43 M. Toldi III 3110,00312683,33%490,89
Hotchkiss H352120,60179560,00%486,40
M415379,60245540,00%384,30
Type 95 Heavy4387,60569560,00%1579,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,80243540,00%6,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,803945100,00%436,61
Valentine AT4142,40126520,00%124,63
Mitsu 1085534,40336540,00%654,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,00259450,00%334,64
LT vz. 383106,25183425,00%142,06
ST vz. 394287,25384475,00%1092,18
BT-22125,00156450,00%499,43
P26/404343,75430450,00%962,86
M2 Medium Tank3359,50362475,00%1703,57
Birch Gun4198,00228475,00%722,80
T-34 shielded 5577,25608475,00%1702,94
Fiat 30001163,3316630,00%734,94
IS-27628,00482333,33%540,25
SU-182289,672493100,00%2450,06
Marder 38T4325,674753100,00%909,26
Sav m/434145,0020020,00%117,60
Sturmpanzer II410,004220,00%0,00
M5 Stuart480,50309250,00%92,23
Coccodrillo 10646,00674250,00%265,39
StuG III Ausf. B4832,00463250,00%2341,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 71018,509572100,00%1491,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 222,50155250,00%88,26
BT-7 artillery 366,5014220,00%3,10
GSOR 1010 FB 8524,0039520,00%255,47
ELC EVEN 90 8353,50504250,00%534,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1147,009210,00%540,76
Kolohousenka1143,003251100,00%779,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2237,003501100,00%1226,49
Panzerwagen 39 3544,007371100,00%2760,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,002310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3649,005351100,00%3590,78
GSOR the TANK 92471,0011941100,00%2945,48
Windhund 8624,0025810,00%303,74
T-29 3178,007910,00%329,38
LTP 342,004710,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5392,0018010,00%614,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-25
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2026-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2022-01-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-28
Left: 2015-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-10
Left: 2015-09-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-04
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-07-14
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-22
Left: 2016-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-17