Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

COTWII_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10771917231376
Ø Tier8,1310,008,688,62
Victories5511351,16%952,94%12754,98%20554,52%
Defeats5099247,34%847,06%9641,56%16243,09%
Draws16141,50%00,00%83,46%92,39%
Battles survived2641124,52%317,65%5322,94%9124,20%
Tanks destroyed940940,87150,882120,923120,83
Destruction ratio1,161,071,191,09
Tanks spotted1464001,36100,592831,235071,35
Damage dealt1.285,811.876,941.546,641.459,01
Capture points1012770,9400,002000,872250,60
Defense points466600,4300,00140,06400,11
Experience614,57779,24807,02794,05
WN71165,011039,331219,401169,78
WN81547,541511,991567,421542,90
Total
Battles107719
Ø Tier8,13
Victories5511351,16%
Defeats5099247,34%
Draws16141,50%
Battles survived2641124,52%
Tanks destroyed940940,87
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1464001,36
Damage dealt1.285,81
Capture points1012770,94
Defense points466600,43
Experience614,57
WN71165,01
WN81547,54
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories952,94%
Defeats847,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.876,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,24
WN71039,33
WN81511,99
Past 7 days
Battles231
Ø Tier8,68
Victories12754,98%
Defeats9641,56%
Draws83,46%
Battles survived5322,94%
Tanks destroyed2120,92
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2831,23
Damage dealt1.546,64
Capture points2000,87
Defense points140,06
Experience807,02
WN71219,40
WN81567,42
Past 30 days
Battles376
Ø Tier8,62
Victories20554,52%
Defeats16243,09%
Draws92,39%
Battles survived9124,20%
Tanks destroyed3120,83
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted5071,35
Damage dealt1.459,01
Capture points2250,60
Defense points400,11
Experience794,05
WN71169,78
WN81542,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2890000
Victories141749,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139848,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws752,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101635,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37111,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,840,000,000,00
Capture points36711,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points91913,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience655,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2890
Victories141749,03%
Defeats139848,37%
Draws752,60%
Battles survived101635,16%
Tanks destroyed20230,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted37111,28
Damage dealt1.814,84
Capture points36711,27
Defense points91913,18
Experience655,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles553000
Victories29853,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22741,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws285,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21739,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7711,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,390,000,000,00
Capture points8081,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26834,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience546,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles553
Victories29853,89%
Defeats22741,05%
Draws285,06%
Battles survived21739,24%
Tanks destroyed3910,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted7711,39
Damage dealt1.173,39
Capture points8081,46
Defense points26834,85
Experience546,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles274000
Victories16058,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10638,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11742,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2120,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4141,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,840,000,000,00
Capture points5912,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9483,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles274
Victories16058,39%
Defeats10638,69%
Draws82,92%
Battles survived11742,70%
Tanks destroyed2120,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4141,51
Damage dealt617,84
Capture points5912,16
Defense points9483,46
Experience502,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories6824,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21074,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4515,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3821,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,880,000,000,00
Capture points1090,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience331,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories6824,11%
Defeats21074,47%
Draws41,42%
Battles survived4515,96%
Tanks destroyed1260,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted3821,35
Damage dealt868,88
Capture points1090,39
Defense points2610,93
Experience331,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1011000
Victories55154,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45845,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35735,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15501,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,130,000,000,00
Capture points22862,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points42764,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience640,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1011
Victories55154,50%
Defeats45845,30%
Draws20,20%
Battles survived35735,31%
Tanks destroyed7170,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted15501,53
Damage dealt1.008,13
Capture points22862,26
Defense points42764,23
Experience640,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3100000
Victories157750,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats145246,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws712,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived102333,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21630,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted48911,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,390,000,000,00
Capture points37341,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points34271,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience575,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3100
Victories157750,87%
Defeats145246,84%
Draws712,29%
Battles survived102333,00%
Tanks destroyed21630,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted48911,58
Damage dealt1.139,39
Capture points37341,20
Defense points34271,11
Experience575,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2679000
Victories143553,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122645,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84131,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20700,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30891,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.797,480,000,000,00
Capture points19860,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points26020,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience712,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles2679
Victories143553,56%
Defeats122645,76%
Draws180,67%
Battles survived84131,39%
Tanks destroyed20700,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted30891,15
Damage dealt1.797,48
Capture points19860,74
Defense points26020,97
Experience712,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (513)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675441,77319541851,31%985,01
T34 81297,39700476451,47%1653,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81241,63680318853,98%1930,54
Type 62 7748,11596270253,63%1785,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102005,34686228252,41%1948,00
AMX 13 909818,59606176250,40%1260,47
T92 HMC101418,07482175646,13%1300,54
ELC EVEN 90 8728,20684169152,63%1497,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81257,61788167750,92%1793,51
T110E4102222,41761163555,84%1801,30
KV-15386,20295157949,53%693,54
S-5171133,00359151045,43%1425,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102509,72746134350,04%2267,71
UDES 15/16102253,09789129557,22%2008,87
Grille 15102449,41615125950,68%2020,91
KV-856529,75352116647,60%791,34
FV215b (183) 102019,55628110748,33%1630,88
E 25 7886,90575108651,20%1329,26
T-62A101799,8367598749,85%1574,70
T-5491179,7871087347,77%1162,42
IS-38927,5041285546,67%958,61
Vz. 71 Tesák10987,6167484746,04%995,28
Object 907 102173,9078884553,61%1840,69
FV4202 81359,8570577753,93%2018,64
T-1091343,3749177245,60%1245,65
STG Guard 81330,5977676753,46%1765,17
K-91102124,5174675949,67%1890,16
IS-7101856,6767175048,93%1530,73
T95E6 102166,5174569851,72%1772,91
Panhard EBR 105101150,5070567550,22%1450,68
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8845,5165663953,68%1565,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191138,9961061352,85%1863,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81513,0484160754,04%1858,30
Object 261101599,3254957849,13%1546,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81732,9294657254,02%2194,99
Tiger (P)7810,1142155353,35%1052,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101023,3062855245,11%1031,10
T57 Heavy102369,6075454453,31%2135,54
Object 430 Version II91455,1071453852,42%1620,95
Caliban 81536,3988152754,84%1922,86
T-448708,8939352445,42%791,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81420,4671450951,87%2118,42
T28 Prototype81210,1341050748,13%1341,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81547,0079749754,53%1853,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91478,5567949049,39%1474,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591214,9544649049,18%1337,54
VK 30.01 (P)6296,2725147644,96%279,12
T3091554,3960945049,78%1402,25
M18 Hellcat6383,1426245046,89%480,98
WZ-113G FT102405,7376544252,04%1750,85
WZ-111 81275,8372543851,83%1584,77
T-54 ltwt.91062,6659743651,38%1605,74
WZ-12091460,9477542753,40%1625,68
212A91325,7156042448,58%1282,35
WZ-111 model 1-491467,4469842349,17%1412,01
T25/27565,6830641945,82%637,50
VK 72.01 (K) 102368,1372341852,15%1754,80
T1 Heavy5565,4349041056,83%1258,24
M53/M5591451,0761840349,88%1587,80
Object 705A102165,4469940048,50%1758,75
Conqueror91672,9563739953,63%1612,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102493,6685939156,78%2172,16
SU-122-5491333,9970438251,05%1244,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81478,8269138147,24%1621,67
SU-130PM 81599,0768937854,50%1801,35
M10391316,2666437343,70%1153,09
AMX 50 Foch91663,7675737146,90%1410,43
Strv 103-092192,9357236656,83%2170,48
Object 263102117,3565536449,73%1659,19
DBV-152 102434,1073935451,98%1719,26
Leopard Prototyp A91677,5461235255,40%1720,76
ISU-15281410,5057135055,14%1558,03
M48A5 Patton101958,1470334853,45%1727,87
TVP T 50/51102106,8861834750,72%1861,89
T54E191614,9077333750,45%1656,30
T-437520,2034233450,60%714,89
T499857,5254632447,53%1133,13
Centurion Action X102152,8566732252,48%1845,61
Char Murat 91747,2183432254,04%1712,63
AT 1581241,9774331549,52%1418,94
AMX 13 757455,9041531452,23%858,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8849,3076831453,50%1629,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518830,7245431251,92%953,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,3165431147,91%1062,62
T 55A 91994,4085430654,58%2276,72
AMX 50 12091710,1457830347,19%1710,62
Rinoceronte102249,0576130252,98%1843,32
IS7553,2835230143,52%551,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81047,8949229652,03%1249,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91845,2175329452,04%1739,60
WZ-1328677,0265829351,88%1148,34
E 7591636,0279629253,08%1709,25
AMX AC mle. 4881186,3770629151,20%1322,47
ST-I91767,4957529050,69%1841,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101233,3656328751,22%1071,15
AMX 30 1er prototype91717,3079828755,05%1766,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5168,1420928747,04%240,61
Maus101770,8070828453,52%1499,16
Type 6191462,2272228151,96%1530,21
T110E5101846,3472428148,40%1434,80
Škoda T 5091776,8660027645,65%1739,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102332,8173027052,22%2061,01
M40/M4381320,1462527051,11%1678,13
UDES 0381656,2973326553,58%2149,77
Object 430U102410,9178526452,65%2385,47
WZ-111G FT92012,6581126358,17%1875,34
AMX 30 B102007,3460526350,19%1838,85
M54 Renegade 81630,9588226356,65%1971,72
T-284228,4324026150,57%608,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6828,5350126153,64%1352,24
T6981196,9176225853,88%1625,75
Object 41681070,8459325650,78%1367,24
M46 Patton91160,5869925346,25%1017,00
Manticore10958,4664125048,40%1021,36
Tiger II81050,7165424946,99%1139,81
T71 DA7578,8157824748,99%1159,25
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91956,6986724649,59%1776,30
Projet Louis 9883,6478624454,51%1160,32
T9591975,6080524249,59%1702,30
FV1066 Senlac 8623,4769224153,94%1100,53
TVP VTU Koncept81257,6269923946,86%1864,58
Prototipo Standard B91591,8067323850,00%1484,52
Centurion Mk. I81229,8260823754,01%1701,42
XM551 Sheridan10988,4562923751,05%1023,71
Leo7914,3556423057,39%1592,29
FV4005 Stage II102016,1169222953,28%1598,02
SU-1527979,6863022751,10%1456,14
Type 4 Heavy91357,6570922551,56%1311,96
M127909,4655322254,05%1376,46
121102084,5563322054,55%1923,92
AMX 12 t6384,5635221753,46%973,29
UDES 1691744,3880021549,30%1905,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191606,2059421550,70%1581,99
KV-481103,7269421552,09%1373,59
Caernarvon81189,0556921450,47%1476,62
Tiger I7815,1260221343,66%907,53
WZ-1317443,5859921245,75%716,31
E 100101959,9873121151,18%1677,72
Object 70492192,5761321052,86%1896,64
SU-10181181,4969221049,52%1363,40
Object 279 early 102624,7797920963,16%2065,50
Tortoise91607,7774920850,48%1436,17
CS-63101755,8671720649,51%1445,98
Sturer Emil7833,5354920248,02%1107,31
53TP Markowskiego81178,5946920147,76%1263,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505572,6436820050,50%1415,62
Object 140101604,0666019849,49%1322,89
STA-18951,1769219650,00%1349,35
AMX 50 Foch B102309,7275119650,51%1769,42
STB-1102125,7062019452,58%1843,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8783,1753119348,19%1456,12
Cromwell6608,1050319249,48%1206,45
AMX AC mle. 467772,6260819149,21%943,24
M26 Pershing8918,2467519044,21%1074,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102368,0973118855,85%2086,59
A-447853,4649118854,26%1490,13
T2881195,0069018751,34%1235,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91934,3469818653,23%2076,03
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9598,2464718647,85%756,51
Panhard EBR 909737,2552618551,35%1017,06
Emil I81476,3064518451,63%1844,98
Jagdtiger91863,7770818453,80%1706,00
Hotchkiss EBR7682,1750418455,43%1655,76
Char Mle. 75 91146,3876418150,83%1658,93
T3281273,9980717954,75%1607,29
Emil II91655,8681317857,30%1646,71
T-44-122 71351,8286117857,30%1940,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102227,6070717549,14%1758,35
O-Ni71165,6256117163,16%1716,47
Ferdinand81469,7954717050,59%1577,95
Strv 103B101970,7267916947,34%1368,94
O-I6837,1850416955,03%1582,41
T2971180,0481916859,52%1672,48
Charioteer81300,6457116650,60%1555,21
AMX 13 105101287,1366216548,48%1513,49
KV-137253,9928816350,92%227,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191862,6574116360,74%1950,55
AMX 65 t8980,3655016048,75%1065,91
Panther7923,3357015960,38%1676,94
SU-1006743,4757715952,20%1351,58
O-Ho81158,0369515952,83%1353,78
Konštrukta T-34/10071004,1671515753,50%1793,56
AE Phase I 91931,9187815551,61%2026,65
45TP Habicha71027,7845615247,37%1497,94
SU-100M17823,5757714642,47%1003,26
T-103 81179,1267514549,66%1170,10
SFAC 105 81381,3473614551,72%1300,46
Panther II81212,4361014353,85%1643,86
CS-538984,5161714146,81%1213,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7796,5564114050,71%1340,79
Object 268102240,9565513649,26%1661,50
LTTB8703,5768313554,81%1292,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8651,9666913454,48%1016,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68716,2748013446,27%1168,75
AMX 50 10081587,0366213349,62%2004,26
ARL V396536,8545013342,11%799,37
T207642,7359213148,85%811,87
UDES 14 Alt 581360,1678013153,44%1913,99
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91471,8078913153,44%1196,90
Hirschkäfer112347,2176613153,44%1658,91
E 5091500,7369312844,53%1297,44
Hummel6606,2136412650,79%925,51
Ikv 90 Typ B7885,0066312654,76%1297,97
LHMTV8558,5466112554,40%983,77
IS-M81273,2976312447,58%1647,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101935,9365912347,15%1428,94
TS-5 81411,3080012357,72%1532,52
122 TM 81568,3689712362,60%2106,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,5221312247,54%874,41
Kranvagn102245,4880612255,74%1940,89
G.W. E 100101358,0462912148,76%1164,19
Jagdpanzer E 100102208,9073212157,02%1787,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507729,8741112034,17%766,39
G.W. Panther7864,6456211850,85%1119,35
Churchill VII6702,3960711749,57%1333,82
AMX M4 mle. 457896,8452411747,86%1200,33
FV215b 102018,5161311543,48%1690,41
T376621,1148311451,75%1990,98
T216312,7849511353,10%799,48
leKpz Borkenkäfer111229,3176411246,43%1171,67
Object 70591788,7286111157,66%1927,12
Object 777 Version II 91772,0783711050,91%1691,10
P.44 Pantera81305,1177310858,33%1746,85
LPT-67 Šelma9662,3463310845,37%730,99
T110E3102088,6057510844,44%1494,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,4543510647,17%1033,38
Škoda T 256650,1349410449,04%1231,51
M3 Lee4268,8128510452,88%936,55
11081038,3150710351,46%1139,96
Lansen C 81432,2687710357,28%1832,53
Turtle Mk. I 81408,0387210261,76%1512,18
AT 77886,8267110158,42%1155,51
Ares 90101641,8675810046,00%1118,85
VK 36.01 (H)6845,096949961,62%1837,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII102110,347129952,53%1725,52
Object 268 Version 4102233,516749945,45%1725,92
P.43 bis6691,864979757,73%1376,40
Comet7877,696569763,92%1671,38
Object 277102011,046289641,67%1517,10
M66691,925849552,63%1151,73
T-463141,391869554,74%517,52
T-34-2G FT7860,675399545,26%1105,37
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102396,458249152,75%1635,45
T-100 LT101042,016209045,56%1180,27
T-345412,004488956,18%1230,89
IS-271154,606468955,06%1617,18
AMX 50 B102269,337598960,67%2046,25
EMIL 1951 81192,047538956,18%1201,17
Challenger71190,446638867,05%2017,82
T-262167,341988651,16%827,42
Super Conqueror101996,076958446,43%1621,66
M446682,504448441,67%1141,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7869,425828447,62%1693,69
Leopard 1101877,206588346,99%1505,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81269,816848357,83%1596,53
Black Prince7958,466528247,56%1275,08
Chimera 81615,127618258,54%1797,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.420,461718146,91%63,12
AS-XX 40 t111876,207788145,68%1395,73
ARL 446830,416108055,00%1632,84
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81150,118138057,50%1517,38
A-436566,615757954,43%1140,32
Chieftain/T95 81084,547157948,10%1351,39
M4A1 Sherman5310,064567857,69%751,89
Excalibur 61013,915817858,97%1967,14
Type T-345341,824217650,00%887,92
Coccodrillo 101948,737987552,00%1333,71
Nashorn6623,805027452,70%1082,10
Object 430102336,396337451,35%2276,85
FV201 (A45) 7993,826567451,35%1437,30
TL-1 LPC 81285,247897452,70%1695,38
AMX 404155,292037341,10%379,93
AT 86655,285987255,56%1173,96
Predatore 91768,338317250,00%1509,72
FV4004 Conway91330,375517159,15%1253,06
T28 Concept 7993,485306957,97%1596,88
Type 4 Chi-To6573,475486850,00%1018,58
40TP Habicha6620,813646855,88%1231,32
MT-256546,816166848,53%1749,36
M415425,423896753,73%661,29
59-166281,275736752,24%663,74
VK 30.02 (M)6599,134166752,24%1199,55
M5 Stuart4161,513796352,38%335,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101444,166396347,62%1206,63
SU-855318,083386248,39%596,21
Škoda T 56 81581,819316261,29%1641,31
Renault G15503,435626159,02%1679,62
S35 CA5386,773986145,90%685,00
E 75 TS 81664,669236159,02%2178,11
BT-7 artillery 3197,112716145,90%634,08
M374164,921156041,67%323,29
M75199,483106035,00%454,16
Škoda T 245442,883355952,54%1238,84
P.43 ter7926,005605950,85%1660,94
WZ-111-1G FT8892,155045944,07%799,44
XM57 81597,417795947,46%1476,28
Char Futur 4 91968,977325856,90%2011,95
VK 28.016448,635035756,14%1333,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7579,724345750,88%752,75
Panhard AMD 178B6475,235155747,37%1460,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6722,255735651,79%1366,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81452,737165648,21%1534,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6462,535465552,73%828,38
BDR G1 B5505,185025554,55%1013,65
KV-26572,673705560,00%895,08
Strv m/425302,763895446,30%635,29
FV217 Badger102130,916325444,44%1664,18
StuG IV 5433,113935446,30%991,17
Type 5 Heavy101696,857615350,94%1078,83
T56 GMC383,521105238,46%19,78
Bishop5410,383075255,77%890,72
Object 703 Version II 81550,678885154,90%1733,49
O-I Experimental5567,045665054,00%1101,19
WZ-131G FT6810,905605058,00%1535,28
BZ-6891236,307715056,00%1055,86
FV227 Conceiver81304,407895050,00%1562,62
Object 274a 81164,087945052,00%1489,86
A43 BP prototype 6745,807025054,00%1130,43
Type 95 Heavy4224,292474942,86%583,88
BZT-70 102130,518794959,18%1353,88
Marder 38T4218,002814940,82%321,34
Lorraine 39L AM3295,312824854,17%1050,94
AT 25586,215524748,94%1650,68
M-V-Y102230,409374759,57%2120,26
FV229 Contender91543,838654761,70%1412,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5348,133874652,17%1065,09
Crusader6328,513344542,22%868,73
Churchill I5567,005594560,00%1322,05
IS-4101694,757714459,09%1352,41
FV3046462,053244445,45%608,62
Stridsyxa 81584,259044452,27%1640,14
SDP 58 Kilana81303,197054351,16%1308,59
AMX ELC bis5246,882704341,86%672,63
FV230 Canopener101883,657514346,51%1216,42
Concept 1B 91787,538024346,51%1302,12
Strv 746641,986424254,76%1235,97
M5A1 Stuart4200,714274250,00%579,06
Valentine3358,573384261,90%1687,61
Covenanter5301,443854136,59%846,40
FV2078773,936114050,00%866,86
BZ-1668928,596713946,15%982,19
Lorraine 120 Alby 81864,648933956,41%1780,86
T1 Cunningham1116,162103850,00%609,45
Sav m/434220,083553863,16%568,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4418,504093847,37%1699,31
SARL 424402,894173842,11%1426,97
Jagdpanzer E 90 91629,187653852,63%1319,94
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81197,217963852,63%1520,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5302,144133754,05%766,42
GSR 3301 Setter7516,244173716,22%888,58
Marder II3189,332173661,11%572,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)358,711313447,06%58,17
113101787,507423455,88%1516,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291430,247883455,88%1192,93
Ho-Ri 281001,126343450,00%1058,58
SMV CC-567854,615873348,48%1053,70
Alecto4188,363023342,42%282,78
Lago4236,313863256,25%707,23
T3 HMC267,411193265,63%248,57
M8A1496,881473240,63%8,06
FV601 Saladin8835,477103253,13%986,77
B14262,483933164,52%756,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79738,616043151,61%502,14
WZ-132A9584,036273056,67%732,54
Ho-Ri 191301,836543043,33%807,75
60G FT5387,603063063,33%873,36
TBT 91592,777493040,00%1191,08
WZ-120G FT 91728,707903050,00%1373,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5392,074762955,17%1058,35
Object 260 102057,386282941,38%1522,32
Carro d'assalto P.887643,795202832,14%656,72
M2 Medium Tank3161,391932846,43%486,43
AMX 383141,442062748,15%327,83
Type 5781332,197962751,85%1546,72
Type 95 Ji-Ro6865,855562650,00%1396,06
Type 6891225,006782638,46%801,65
SU-76M4146,922172544,00%196,65
SU-85B4213,202952548,00%364,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4316,174582450,00%1119,82
SDP 40 Zadymka5393,543352450,00%646,93
Škoda T 27 8800,634842429,17%646,42
Prototipo 6 81609,299372454,17%1599,16
T1 HMC2135,261332352,17%750,23
Ikv 723130,302662347,83%212,56
Type 586516,435572356,52%1000,33
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5426,003092339,13%659,87
Ikv 1035231,733262245,45%347,19
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91394,147052245,45%1123,88
Valentine AT4183,502472236,36%280,19
Valentine II 4265,233432259,09%979,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II287,481372138,10%173,44
SDP 44 Burza6650,814892152,38%998,05
FV224 Chopper71165,578662161,90%1462,81
ST vz. 394323,453932055,00%1035,86
G.W. Tiger91203,406982055,00%1057,85
BT-SV 3412,005212070,00%1688,13
M10 Wolverine5413,004961968,42%989,95
SDP 57 Gowika7580,474741952,63%660,59
AEC Armoured Car5409,324181952,63%783,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6582,535851952,63%1488,70
M3 Stuart3109,782801850,00%280,31
KV-37859,726991855,56%1183,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81146,176911844,44%1204,04
Leichttraktor179,061431741,18%125,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3161,532031747,06%493,77
Staghound Mk. III6469,184591735,29%674,07
ST-II101679,887751758,82%1319,11
Strv m/40L3191,503381637,50%469,35
M15/423282,132441643,75%808,57
Semovente M415401,313971662,50%859,12
SU-76G FT4300,632541650,00%584,73
T404324,753331643,75%679,41
T-505238,944861662,50%843,30
Super Hellcat 71014,505911631,25%1493,24
Škoda T 177339,603771526,67%435,78
E 50 Ausf. M101735,006511540,00%1156,51
Renault FT 75 BS2166,072231464,29%1021,68
MS-1125,791621471,43%261,00
Panzerjäger I2102,571371457,14%271,68
WZ-132-110835,076551457,14%898,03
Lorraine 40 t 81379,219331478,57%1781,87
M2 Light2214,154311369,23%1018,21
Type 3 Ju-Nu6842,856361346,15%1240,72
FSV Scheme A7616,626721361,54%983,06
ARMT 5727,857271369,23%1887,45
Vz. 55102483,337991250,00%1903,61
Concept No. 5102111,588391258,33%1677,51
Pz.Kpfw. II236,911301154,55%125,15
SMV CC-678939,186061154,55%875,93
Chi-To SP7742,735891154,55%742,37
Archer5337,272911145,45%634,38
Achilles6334,363151145,45%384,72
IS-2-II81025,006641136,36%895,52
MTLS-1G14 3277,913501127,27%925,25
IS-5 (Object 730) 8974,096551154,55%1002,57
D23235,304221060,00%1007,02
Hotchkiss H352171,78216944,44%639,91
Pvlvv fm/422101,78174922,22%147,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,22162933,33%126,57
Ho-Ri 3102298,00872966,67%1616,05
Type 71101368,89601922,22%729,73
FV380591063,56636955,56%895,29
T-34 shielded 5428,89429966,67%1208,61
Yong Bing 91804,00875955,56%1456,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,50130837,50%276,78
P26/404136,50166850,00%192,09
AT-1283,75115825,00%84,76
BZ-75101670,88918862,50%1133,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,00619850,00%1193,41
Renault R352147,50223825,00%446,57
ERAC 105 Proto 9626,75635837,50%680,65
L-60 235,88108825,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085778,29616742,86%1518,55
M60 102379,86776757,14%2074,80
K-91-PT 91390,14653742,86%1045,50
HWK 30 8542,00431714,29%657,76
T1E6 299,5778714,29%201,14
A46 6529,00517742,86%1279,24
TNH T Vz. 519959,00442616,67%490,68
WZ-111 model 5A101752,50666633,33%1176,56
SU-263238,50183633,33%422,46
Somua S353453,177726100,00%1865,31
FCM 362103,67227650,00%323,49
Strv m/382170,60320540,00%519,63
10TP3115,80240540,00%216,84
T2 Medium Tank2316,00341560,00%2340,57
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8508,60360560,00%867,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7659,00429540,00%645,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2418,00412425,00%2425,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2224,00336475,00%1263,09
Cruiser Mk. III341,75190450,00%76,18
T-29 3312,5014940,00%787,13
M41D 81064,7510064100,00%2072,24
Strv fm/211210,3321330,00%1182,30
Renault FT1128,33162366,67%710,96
NC 70 Błyskawica102533,001025366,67%2101,96
Object 25791372,33646333,33%1123,82
Ares 90 C112576,6742530,00%1609,91
AMBT 81607,6711103100,00%1657,08
M10 RBFM 5477,33328333,33%654,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81614,33913366,67%1931,24
Renault NC-311109,50192250,00%490,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101258,50657250,00%627,41
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7305,506182100,00%635,72
Windhund 8735,00693250,00%626,24
K-2 81178,50733250,00%1201,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21338,001808250,00%7158,58
T-50-2 6429,00434250,00%903,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4318,50430250,00%871,93
MKA 2530,0072920,00%2258,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81913,5055620,00%2349,87
Matilda LVT 4738,008722100,00%2003,53
T2 Light Tank 20,0077250,00%98,72
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4443,00525250,00%1012,48
SU-85I 51507,0013142100,00%5382,05
LTP 30,00122250,00%93,03
43 M. Toldi III 3165,00340250,00%705,99
T-115 51201,50925250,00%2011,38
Kolohousenka136,00821100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000147,001591100,00%264,10
Renault Otsu10,002710,00%0,00
M14/412512,007311100,00%3129,86
4TP1227,005901100,00%1358,76
7TP2488,006991100,00%2067,58
14TP438,005410,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)5788,008021100,00%2462,95
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3389,005371100,00%1186,48
T-116 3925,009421100,00%4581,18
T-45 2246,004351100,00%1153,35
M16/43 Sahariano 3898,0010381100,00%2455,94
Löwe 81225,0027610,00%1215,12
AMX ELC 901 60,007161100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3665,0052510,00%3803,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24