Byl_ka

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles307571951238
Ø Tier8,5411,0010,359,63
Victories1635253,17%1263,16%2854,90%13155,04%
Defeats1393345,30%736,84%2345,10%10343,28%
Draws4721,53%00,00%00,00%41,68%
Battles survived1059034,43%947,37%2243,14%9439,50%
Tanks destroyed311401,01361,89851,672691,13
Destruction ratio1,543,602,931,87
Tanks spotted313191,02191,00410,801680,71
Damage dealt1.833,853.617,163.274,312.503,53
Capture points211700,6900,0070,14370,16
Defense points125180,4100,0000,002160,91
Experience710,361.124,741.020,37937,82
WN71360,501919,881740,181496,33
WN81942,303136,453020,752347,15
Total
Battles30757
Ø Tier8,54
Victories1635253,17%
Defeats1393345,30%
Draws4721,53%
Battles survived1059034,43%
Tanks destroyed311401,01
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted313191,02
Damage dealt1.833,85
Capture points211700,69
Defense points125180,41
Experience710,36
WN71360,50
WN81942,30
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1263,16%
Defeats736,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed361,89
Destruction ratio3,60
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt3.617,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.124,74
WN71919,88
WN83136,45
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier10,35
Victories2854,90%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2243,14%
Tanks destroyed851,67
Destruction ratio2,93
Tanks spotted410,80
Damage dealt3.274,31
Capture points70,14
Defense points00,00
Experience1.020,37
WN71740,18
WN83020,75
Past 30 days
Battles238
Ø Tier9,63
Victories13155,04%
Defeats10343,28%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived9439,50%
Tanks destroyed2691,13
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1680,71
Damage dealt2.503,53
Capture points370,16
Defense points2160,91
Experience937,82
WN71496,33
WN82347,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3857,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2334,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.427,560,000,000,00
Capture points1372,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience836,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3857,58%
Defeats2639,39%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2334,85%
Tanks destroyed300,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted580,88
Damage dealt2.427,56
Capture points1372,08
Defense points701,06
Experience836,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3591050138
Victories203356,61%00,00%2754,00%7252,17%
Defeats154342,97%00,00%2142,00%6446,38%
Draws150,42%00,00%24,00%21,45%
Battles survived145240,43%00,00%2142,00%4935,51%
Tanks destroyed23640,6600,00280,56810,59
Destruction ratio1,110,000,970,91
Tanks spotted25740,7200,00390,781060,77
Damage dealt2.082,350,002.203,141.985,33
Capture points83982,3400,002555,104112,98
Defense points115813,2300,001362,722491,80
Experience893,120,00906,02845,72
Total
Battles3591
Victories203356,61%
Defeats154342,97%
Draws150,42%
Battles survived145240,43%
Tanks destroyed23640,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted25740,72
Damage dealt2.082,35
Capture points83982,34
Defense points115813,23
Experience893,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2142,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived2142,00%
Tanks destroyed280,56
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted390,78
Damage dealt2.203,14
Capture points2555,10
Defense points1362,72
Experience906,02
Past 30 days
Battles138
Victories7252,17%
Defeats6446,38%
Draws21,45%
Battles survived4935,51%
Tanks destroyed810,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1060,77
Damage dealt1.985,33
Capture points4112,98
Defense points2491,80
Experience845,72

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335000
Victories14944,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18154,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9528,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2120,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.099,500,000,000,00
Capture points490,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience762,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles335
Victories14944,48%
Defeats18154,03%
Draws51,49%
Battles survived9528,36%
Tanks destroyed1910,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2120,63
Damage dealt2.099,50
Capture points490,15
Defense points1380,41
Experience762,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (164)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675741,49484251256,57%2014,79
Leopard 1102297,62682247452,95%2015,16
T110E4102658,21781136655,27%2127,52
Vz. 55102646,74866121552,84%2150,60
Leopard Prototyp A91450,91585118152,84%1373,61
AMX M4 mle. 54102827,07936101455,33%2573,90
T3091985,81628101055,15%1936,40
TVP T 50/51102493,6679287953,58%2232,04
KV-48948,0949880550,31%1047,05
T25/27729,1639575747,29%955,18
Super Conqueror102809,4594074153,98%2493,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102127,0758166046,36%1867,65
XM66F 81850,7293358758,77%2172,69
Centurion Action X102519,8389758258,42%2293,56
Kranvagn102793,0297251858,88%2516,54
M18 Hellcat6572,2537250749,70%905,04
IS-4101997,0563346050,43%1542,38
ST-I91390,0165341951,31%1256,79
Ho-Ri 3102667,0680639951,13%2105,94
E 75 TS 81861,05100339958,65%2506,88
T28 Prototype81037,7955839546,08%1027,03
KV-37776,4940238949,61%913,72
T110E5102666,4192237952,51%2297,40
AE Phase I 92209,9293537454,01%2191,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91771,3865837350,67%2115,49
Indien-Panzer8998,8666835246,31%1223,56
M-V-Y102727,9295834656,07%2470,38
IS-7102789,16102130659,48%2701,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81217,6561930152,82%2590,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7686,7737229749,16%980,02
WZ-111 model 5A102703,9290428950,87%2344,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102924,2596427956,27%2572,76
SU-130PM 82015,9090926558,87%2160,80
T-1506417,4429024045,83%512,93
T-34-17858,5553322652,65%1344,34
Cobra 92273,2992522054,55%2214,76
T-34-28915,5553420851,92%1173,19
STB-1102376,6484520552,68%2033,41
Type 586627,6043117450,57%1291,99
FV3046536,9134817347,40%841,40
VK 30.02 (D)7779,2569817259,88%1342,89
VK 30.01 (D)6573,2657416454,27%1088,29
BZ-75102494,7784815450,65%1947,63
T57 Heavy102665,2489315055,33%2173,87
AMX 13 757993,8359214461,11%2663,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5309,4127214249,30%757,21
AMX 50 B102986,8788414151,77%2687,39
Škoda T 5091998,4981714054,29%2056,01
CS-5992101,0185712849,22%2140,39
TNH T Vz. 5191877,6484211747,01%1730,41
AMX 65 t81440,2082311747,01%1747,27
XM69 Hacker113119,9997111651,72%2355,72
AMX 12 t6676,3249611555,65%2196,30
KV-15316,8125211348,67%516,58
Gorilla113145,1488411047,27%2230,71
Ho-Ri 281542,7178310950,46%1849,48
Yong Bing 92205,1396710755,14%2046,28
Bishop5456,9932510459,62%1104,03
FV230 Canopener103047,95110110264,71%2596,66
50TP Resilient 81724,3595810154,46%2266,29
STA-181332,557239945,45%1643,39
Emil II92315,749729855,10%2527,15
Conqueror92192,578269850,00%2311,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102902,959789851,02%2062,33
CS-63102449,277969747,42%1986,77
T803113240,3510789560,00%2480,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192397,1510349354,84%2538,68
Caernarvon81630,059079253,26%1996,19
CS-5381279,617528947,19%1856,70
M-VI-Y91806,699308951,69%1915,61
Birch Gun4186,901838734,48%434,25
M8A14139,631628650,00%184,19
T-284177,181848551,76%393,68
Fauteur113059,9910188251,22%2277,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191974,168678048,75%2117,58
Type T-345401,963377852,56%1104,15
TNH 105/100081543,398807751,95%1954,74
BZ-6892100,979237447,30%2024,64
T6981530,517907343,84%1945,63
Type 71102749,719437254,17%2317,57
VK 72.01 (K) 102925,459697159,15%2167,74
Vz. 63P113200,4310516857,35%2244,10
Ho-Ri 192303,759416758,21%2425,23
M10392447,3911236666,67%2889,83
Type 6192188,498986555,38%2345,86
E 50 Ausf. M102663,469486355,56%2203,69
BZ-16681477,168916264,52%1933,63
Object 25791582,477736248,39%1463,87
Centurion Mk. I81293,738856061,67%1969,27
AMX 67 Imbattable113298,969065742,11%2442,68
T54E192175,688395646,43%2026,85
FV215b 102538,758295345,28%2151,74
Vz. 44-171280,238285248,08%1777,63
Tiger-Maus 92069,528344839,58%1652,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,981904643,48%107,21
IS-381466,878514652,17%1743,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7991,207264454,55%1687,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102895,709894454,55%2035,57
Somua SM 81873,2810234360,47%2150,63
T3281572,448894148,78%1960,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071033,087184047,50%1672,67
T-46343,43964037,50%0,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571577,6810284067,50%2679,29
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102625,699223953,85%2262,01
Object 277102201,149323762,16%1872,15
CS-4471278,548253560,00%2170,54
M48A5 Patton102764,1410003560,00%2726,61
AMX ELC 901 6460,006083557,14%1300,07
AMX ELC bis5399,264033438,24%1414,54
Char Futur 4 92034,539273461,76%1998,89
11081299,417893246,88%1433,44
KR-1112475,1610173161,29%1638,90
53TP Markowskiego81803,8010023053,33%2755,28
Panther II81428,678633056,67%2116,30
Sexton II3110,031552965,52%437,28
Type 5782142,7910622958,62%2811,48
BZ-5871591,289792962,07%2407,92
ARL 446940,596892762,96%1710,48
M-III-Y81570,679102751,85%1995,51
45TP Habicha71482,8810192673,08%2404,62
Type 6892103,089772653,85%2065,84
T2971592,769262548,00%2312,95
TVP VTU Koncept81126,387072445,83%1460,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,951872157,14%303,49
GSOR the TANK 91992,108032147,62%2012,69
Kolohousenka1189,902482025,00%935,28
Type 4 Ju-To71637,008751952,63%2353,61
M-II-Y71065,338441872,22%1549,34
M5A1 Stuart4161,183781764,71%524,81
121B 102268,359401758,82%2154,50
T56 GMC390,631571650,00%122,12
Lago4229,073691566,67%755,56
Škoda T 2561215,478801553,33%2758,38
IS-271107,855961330,77%1217,02
T-26234,15961361,54%182,92
Object 777 Version II 91957,429611258,33%2010,09
StuG IV 5283,172071233,33%418,52
T3 HMC271,001011136,36%47,08
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,001801050,00%371,33
AMX 404234,002301040,00%709,33
ERAC 105 Proto 9823,25575825,00%977,23
Type 4 Chi-To61355,431097785,71%3027,81
50TP Tyszkiewicza91801,71905742,86%1645,61
FV2078254,00297520,00%0,50
T-70348,60126560,00%177,86
T-60285,40184540,00%117,62
43 M. Toldi III 3140,40208540,00%494,28
Strv fm/211177,25254425,00%853,52
Strv m/382212,2535440,00%906,01
Cruiser Mk. I142,751404100,00%262,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,5010840,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 71441,00435425,00%2190,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha329,002393100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 93033,0015733100,00%3673,40
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,33113333,33%645,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0048250,00%78,28
T1 Cunningham119,00106250,00%75,29
Strv m/40L320,505220,00%0,00
Churchill I5272,50413250,00%407,96
Leichttraktor153,5065250,00%82,83
Renault FT159,004110,00%71,52
4TP1256,0022610,00%1278,34
MS-1164,004410,00%77,31
Fantôme 92786,0059110,00%2802,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-12-28
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-07
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-11
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2025-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-19
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-24
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-30
Left: 2023-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-12-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2023-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-13
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2023-09-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-22
Left: 2023-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-03
Left: 2023-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-08-16