BornInHeII

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470020135257
Ø Tier7,910,008,968,89
Victories2328549,54%00,00%5339,26%10842,02%
Defeats2305849,06%00,00%8059,26%14556,42%
Draws6591,40%00,00%21,48%41,56%
Battles survived1734336,90%00,00%4231,11%8834,24%
Tanks destroyed444230,9500,001471,092881,12
Destruction ratio1,500,001,581,70
Tanks spotted417170,8900,001090,812230,87
Damage dealt1.284,430,002.168,772.117,51
Capture points598951,2700,00650,481040,40
Defense points266150,5700,00860,642520,98
Experience625,560,00809,65828,18
WN71149,570,001231,751317,88
WN81534,190,002085,942275,96
Total
Battles47002
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2328549,54%
Defeats2305849,06%
Draws6591,40%
Battles survived1734336,90%
Tanks destroyed444230,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted417170,89
Damage dealt1.284,43
Capture points598951,27
Defense points266150,57
Experience625,56
WN71149,57
WN81534,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier8,96
Victories5339,26%
Defeats8059,26%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived4231,11%
Tanks destroyed1471,09
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1090,81
Damage dealt2.168,77
Capture points650,48
Defense points860,64
Experience809,65
WN71231,75
WN82085,94
Past 30 days
Battles257
Ø Tier8,89
Victories10842,02%
Defeats14556,42%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived8834,24%
Tanks destroyed2881,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2230,87
Damage dealt2.117,51
Capture points1040,40
Defense points2520,98
Experience828,18
WN71317,88
WN82275,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.304,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,980,000,000,00
Capture points952,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points912,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws25,00%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted511,28
Damage dealt982,98
Capture points952,38
Defense points912,28
Experience347,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2914,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt526,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2914,50
Experience84,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1830000
Victories91750,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91349,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81944,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14310,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27371,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,970,000,000,00
Capture points19091,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points87244,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience593,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1830
Victories91750,11%
Defeats91349,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived81944,75%
Tanks destroyed14310,78
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted27371,50
Damage dealt1.094,97
Capture points19091,04
Defense points87244,77
Experience593,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2545000
Victories95337,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151559,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws773,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89135,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18970,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25801,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,700,000,000,00
Capture points25210,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31141,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience403,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2545
Victories95337,45%
Defeats151559,53%
Draws773,03%
Battles survived89135,01%
Tanks destroyed18970,75
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted25801,01
Damage dealt915,70
Capture points25210,99
Defense points31141,22
Experience403,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4152,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3544,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,640,000,000,00
Capture points791,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience498,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3646,15%
Defeats4152,56%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived3544,87%
Tanks destroyed500,64
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted570,73
Damage dealt1.745,64
Capture points791,01
Defense points340,44
Experience498,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81490,09655328050,95%1692,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81649,92852302651,29%2106,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81498,39740234554,24%2022,60
TVP T 50/51101874,64679136846,20%1581,34
FV20781120,79420124949,32%1430,19
ELC EVEN 90 8643,89694120851,74%1385,06
112 8938,17542109547,21%999,90
Lorraine 40 t 81409,7864297651,84%1810,73
T-4481468,8381280949,20%2213,99
Object 252U Defender 81403,1059078551,34%1601,99
DBV-152 102565,3578376152,30%1987,68
T-54 first prototype 8960,5158875247,74%1216,55
E 5091792,6179672751,99%1824,23
T-34-3 81167,8857471545,45%1397,85
Leopard 1101967,4273558149,23%1613,25
Stridsyxa 81909,4393158047,41%2214,63
O-Ho81300,0060154851,82%1574,82
T499883,0545850842,32%1144,39
Type 4 Heavy91300,1547148249,59%1166,19
Škoda T 56 81710,4883946848,93%1730,63
SU-130PM 81470,5361945448,24%1514,12
CS-52 LIS 81359,3373144850,00%1636,40
IS-381312,4654743848,17%1516,54
M41 Walker Bulldog8799,0450741356,42%1618,24
Leopard Prototyp A91813,3874740251,24%1786,93
ISU-152K 81268,9159638348,04%1266,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8925,5854737046,49%1066,45
Cromwell B 6744,6860136160,11%1615,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8739,1746435849,44%1402,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5230,1125035548,45%458,13
LT-432 8781,3055635052,29%1529,17
TVP VTU Koncept8870,1543833646,43%1098,41
VK 30.01 (P)6578,5040331344,73%879,10
T-1091336,1761529846,64%1210,21
Škoda T 5091549,1754127852,52%1513,14
E 50 Ausf. M101681,8667926841,79%1201,52
Type 5 Heavy101818,5262526449,62%1245,04
WZ-111 model 1-491733,8766225151,79%1784,34
FV226 Contradictious 81688,9092825052,80%1889,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8916,6851224848,39%948,55
Object 703 Version II 81375,9777523953,56%1637,29
O-I6748,8757323451,28%1298,88
Object 277101966,8375423152,38%1636,01
T-44-100 81828,1095023146,32%2519,51
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92069,9084322946,29%1949,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191798,6778222745,81%1900,19
XM57 81888,5087922748,46%1803,08
UDES 15/16101942,8468822646,90%1594,21
IS7835,1454722549,33%1080,54
VK 36.01 (H)6352,2629522439,29%331,54
Centurion Action X102014,1677422148,87%1617,75
KV-26555,8442522050,91%870,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7760,3736822048,64%1064,17
Lansen C 81344,3375421447,66%1671,59
GSOR 1008 81555,9271620647,57%1540,24
KV-15330,7429920247,52%509,67
FV4004 Conway91690,0663520048,50%1421,24
FV4005 Stage II101535,7157619751,27%1115,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102341,5486919653,57%2106,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91223,4155519545,64%998,36
STB-1101609,2967319050,53%1267,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007860,9240118845,21%1271,47
M46 Patton KR 8848,3745318842,02%935,54
Tiger (P)7828,7353418441,85%953,25
Škoda T 40 6693,6146518252,75%1418,75
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7931,6943218148,07%1299,84
Tiger I7672,7942218047,78%715,95
Type 64 6381,9544917851,69%882,55
UDES 0381359,3965917549,71%1565,98
Object 140101810,7872117150,88%1545,34
59-Patton 8904,2150616946,15%1139,77
Škoda T 256814,2348216855,36%1816,28
T-5491404,8174816755,09%1592,09
IS-3A 81426,7578416152,80%1557,32
KV-1S6344,7629815955,35%511,77
Charioteer81219,2554015740,76%1255,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4120,8521415648,72%230,07
Char Futur 4 91857,9178415451,95%1715,65
Object 430U101650,0870515247,37%1193,63
M446840,5555215046,67%1357,49
WZ-111 model 5A101841,3272214645,21%1442,88
O-Ni7946,3455714047,14%1228,92
Centurion Mk. I8955,2156214044,29%1160,60
T54E191490,6058113844,93%1308,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6648,2732413143,51%1055,82
Primo Victoria 81073,3554813151,91%1554,42
Jagdpanzer IV6407,4729512944,96%540,36
FV3046598,3439912845,31%913,11
M48A5 Patton102056,6379512646,03%1646,43
StuG III Ausf. G5253,7521312545,60%396,55
Ares 90101968,8984712152,07%1596,62
T-34-85 Rudy 6757,8453912157,02%1428,24
S-517603,5836511938,66%501,29
Caernarvon Action X 81167,0765711952,94%1449,30
Cobra 91801,0878011949,58%1652,99
Comet7803,3556111352,21%1373,86
CS-63102248,0977911241,07%1751,46
Coccodrillo 102470,5691211154,05%2093,98
KV-856541,7246210949,54%809,31
VK 28.016493,3140410948,62%1450,06
M54 Renegade 81393,0982410958,72%1748,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4128,0416010751,40%169,14
Cromwell6630,0855110647,17%1332,44
T-284182,071809942,42%337,91
Nashorn6634,643259745,36%937,40
AS-XX 40 t112326,718829554,74%1944,11
VK 30.02 (M)6853,934409447,87%1864,17
T92 8582,334889250,00%988,89
Panther7788,695349157,14%1363,53
AltProto AMX 30 81499,298249140,66%1816,00
M5 Stuart4124,262278944,94%137,25
STA-181178,485908848,86%1536,85
T57 Heavy102140,037588846,59%1639,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5378,333638847,73%686,99
Object 25791835,308128863,64%2165,57
T376492,865618650,00%1342,31
M4A1 Sherman5238,822338550,59%441,98
Super Hellcat 71026,046458256,10%1680,94
M40/M4381005,575628150,62%935,16
Vz. 55102134,487158052,50%1674,30
T-34-856440,503767843,59%638,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7711,043927541,33%828,77
Bishop5510,294037550,67%1148,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8632,245567439,19%857,76
UDES 1691621,076687341,10%1527,37
AT 15A 7918,125307361,64%1496,93
Renault G15215,112547236,11%290,86
DZT-159 91718,638677256,94%1618,75
T698971,364657042,86%1037,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7767,224046942,03%1290,68
TNH T Vz. 5191740,077566844,12%1515,68
UDES 14 Alt 581189,756066851,47%1544,70
AMX ELC bis5436,793606750,75%1572,29
Super Conqueror101887,647616747,76%1444,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,061456646,97%57,72
Ikv 1035448,913256662,12%1132,21
CS-538977,196596442,19%1293,61
M24 Chaffee5209,383586440,63%483,94
T-345404,383066344,44%916,73
Black Prince7793,195226341,27%867,85
Type 586752,165076353,97%1693,92
Object 43091690,678466358,73%1719,73
T-34-85M 6558,555176258,06%914,78
Challenger71139,516356154,10%1585,48
P.43 bis61016,506096048,33%2266,05
Predatore 91939,887176030,00%1444,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505390,732425947,46%729,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5305,444095944,07%918,91
E 65 Zwilling 81693,908845947,46%1578,45
AMBT 81442,428125957,63%1581,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91801,838835850,00%1645,96
E 75 TS 81345,637435642,86%1476,83
AE Phase I 91686,147845648,21%1445,65
Ares 90 C112217,499305556,36%1638,42
Conqueror91628,197865451,85%1528,28
Covenanter5187,202175450,00%488,40
Type 5781341,097635442,59%1304,06
T2071334,837885343,40%2140,31
BZT-70 102369,138415352,83%1470,41
Somua S353132,231565333,96%123,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,912255356,60%1046,46
Caernarvon81531,108955259,62%2004,77
IS-7101870,547955253,85%1537,63
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102088,317885253,85%1679,31
Excelsior 5536,005155246,15%1011,38
T 55A 91707,756875242,31%1610,96
M3 Lee4175,962235162,75%583,04
SARL 424143,671765141,18%211,90
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8595,315405164,71%1045,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6592,274805149,02%874,77
Concept 1B 92072,539845156,86%1701,76
M7 Priest3151,581355036,00%165,83
Sturer Emil7673,703675038,00%679,35
Churchill I5659,783934953,06%1526,45
Churchill VII6680,714874971,43%1360,61
Škoda T 245516,733114852,08%1535,82
Crusader6257,923644852,08%672,36
T-437822,365504759,57%1344,95
CS-67 Szakal112280,218164744,68%1876,19
Panther II81347,096184553,33%1801,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102044,337874548,89%1471,39
IS-M8827,935484542,22%785,02
Versuchspanzer 5791894,718624245,24%1468,65
Type 6191698,077824156,10%1780,60
Pz.Kpfw. 5581662,5110534163,41%1711,94
SFAC 105 81564,656574037,50%1362,11
VK 30.01 (H)5496,923363958,97%1189,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6595,824143953,85%785,25
E 7591952,588433847,37%1841,57
Ashbringer 102222,007653842,11%1319,50
P.435446,004283740,54%1100,82
P.44 Pantera81368,086093745,95%1660,05
M3 Stuart381,531353647,22%124,79
11081262,198163666,67%1719,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4323,864743652,78%1314,80
Ares 8591583,648123647,22%1424,50
M2 Medium Tank3116,861563545,71%239,63
Ashigaru 102164,067423548,57%1659,60
Type T-345588,325483450,00%1816,64
Birch Gun4167,382903455,88%533,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 102325,397783342,42%1358,40
M127785,365973348,48%947,33
Lorraine 39L AM357,711123158,06%200,62
IS-4102236,528803151,61%1751,09
WZ-12091805,237413040,00%1704,29
O-I Experimental5592,235603050,00%1224,03
SU-26366,031153046,67%80,46
P26/404247,452522951,72%583,27
Sav m/434298,282592951,72%722,44
Tiger II81497,147982944,83%1749,31
Prototipo 6 81941,488022934,48%1771,36
Matilda4264,183142842,86%540,10
Ho-Ri 281166,186542853,57%1219,45
T-34-171201,045642737,04%1851,32
Caliban 81126,416932740,74%1134,66
T-62A101316,424722638,46%818,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5303,583042642,31%593,89
Strv S1 8912,424392657,69%866,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871297,808052552,00%1927,98
T-703121,241722552,00%316,84
T-804142,912312352,17%385,08
AMX 12 t6380,362792236,36%710,38
T110E5101708,278222254,55%1222,06
Indien-Panzer81502,956152152,38%2097,70
Tiger-Maus 91588,198112152,38%1272,88
XM69 Hacker112540,339512152,38%2051,39
M56 Scorpion 71134,437172157,14%1874,02
IS-271288,107942045,00%1759,83
M374317,352122045,00%943,97
FV224 Chopper71286,607022030,00%1495,23
T-46391,951331957,89%278,15
T1 HMC252,111021844,44%77,46
Marder 38T4279,942971838,89%488,06
Tetrarch 296,561951844,44%262,26
ST vz. 394196,062271741,18%368,85
T-26284,821051747,06%226,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,121771735,29%262,36
Toro 92208,599421752,94%2085,61
King Tiger (Captured) 7753,945211741,18%765,56
T2 Medium Tank260,381191650,00%126,19
Sexton II343,201331533,33%0,17
SU-18259,671261553,33%213,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,141371450,00%167,44
M661463,509531457,14%2976,89
T-34-281472,577691442,86%1934,40
Object 70591245,866441457,14%1155,52
T56 GMC360,151371369,23%244,58
Marder II3114,382421353,85%205,62
Type 4 Ju-To71081,859071384,62%1474,54
StuG IV 5505,542441346,15%1061,53
AMX 13 757780,928021250,00%2059,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101251,676431241,67%732,38
T28 Concept 7944,255831233,33%1163,64
T3 HMC296,731071118,18%173,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101112,368351163,64%1172,52
Type 59 First Warrior 81574,648611127,27%2144,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,403641050,00%867,76
T-60293,901991050,00%257,16
LT vz. 38385,44166944,44%127,44
P.43 ter71258,67618922,22%1804,15
XM551 Sheridan101039,44589922,22%793,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81023,33479911,11%1025,78
GSR 3301 Setter7486,11649955,56%1151,42
TNH 105/100081162,25675837,50%1144,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3194,63187837,50%432,87
M8A14182,88226837,50%223,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3239,38239850,00%689,58
T-45 2179,88278850,00%819,54
Renault FT113,7157728,57%0,00
Hotchkiss H352117,71197757,14%473,87
Leichttraktor190,57212742,86%211,34
Vz. 44-171031,71833757,14%1509,23
AMX 65 t81532,5757570,00%1869,14
T-34 shielded 5738,14506742,86%1895,39
Type 63 81462,86866742,86%1702,21
T1 Cunningham145,1772633,33%4,57
M15/423393,33387683,33%1594,22
M2 Light2117,00168616,67%242,67
Panzerjäger I287,33232650,00%151,89
59-166323,1728360,00%629,05
A-4361390,67773650,00%2716,16
HWK 128938,17510650,00%1383,62
43 M. Toldi III 3129,83212666,67%617,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141,8017750,00%588,54
CS-5991152,20658540,00%825,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,80385520,00%1000,56
Durchbruchswagen 24198,40242560,00%486,69
Panhard AMD 178B6404,80341540,00%1010,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,40572580,00%1142,48
Projet Louis 91481,40699520,00%2042,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81077,00614540,00%937,35
LT vz. 352163,75308475,00%825,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu545,00126425,00%2,67
MS-11112,50148425,00%395,60
DS PZInż5762,50430450,00%1558,23
Cruiser Mk. I1102,503854100,00%545,86
Cruiser Mk. II2274,50309475,00%1365,97
Kampfpanzer 67101430,50666425,00%925,37
L-60 2101,00149425,00%298,49
TOG II* 6536,506954100,00%949,23
M10 RBFM 5515,75470475,00%1104,39
Rambo 91131,75933475,00%1031,46
Brennos 81309,00588425,00%1023,89
Strv fm/211142,67218333,33%580,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,33178366,67%356,61
Valentine3131,002333100,00%466,19
T-34 with L-11 4450,67650366,67%1746,54
T-29 3186,33260333,33%401,08
Fantôme 92051,33817333,33%2407,80
Kolohousenka14,501452100,00%264,10
Archer5621,00397250,00%1806,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51472,00998250,00%4152,22
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6478,5035520,00%1063,06
T2 Light Tank 2146,50244250,00%485,07
Fiat 300010,001061100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,003141100,00%320,88
M14/412626,006531100,00%3400,74
BT-74194,0013510,00%436,83
Renault FT 75 BS2166,001591100,00%959,14
4TP1214,002881100,00%1054,73
Renault NC-31163,003310,00%73,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 51820,0011841100,00%6668,99
GSOR the TANK 91691,0010341100,00%2082,67
Patton the Tank 92323,0012231100,00%2598,86
MTLS-1G14 321,001971100,00%261,00
TBT 92532,0014341100,00%2858,81
KV-220-2 50,002541100,00%261,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81207,0047410,00%881,97
AMX ELC 901 60,0025410,00%0,00
Valiant 5863,0056710,00%1501,30
AMX 13 57 7357,0023310,00%335,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24