| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-3 | 8 | 977,84 | 552 | 1956 | 45,81% | 1064,18 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 575,22 | 509 | 1357 | 49,82% | 1018,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1023,78 | 517 | 1200 | 47,75% | 1110,16 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 675,23 | 403 | 916 | 51,20% | 1113,96 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 334,61 | 378 | 884 | 47,85% | 754,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2027,55 | 630 | 759 | 49,28% | 1414,17 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 755,16 | 484 | 721 | 45,49% | 703,50 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 446,49 | 306 | 682 | 47,65% | 860,88 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1287,82 | 639 | 677 | 48,01% | 1057,32 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 739,79 | 463 | 664 | 49,40% | 808,64 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1026,45 | 477 | 657 | 50,38% | 934,80 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1388,28 | 499 | 657 | 47,79% | 943,81 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 881,25 | 549 | 568 | 50,70% | 873,25 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 908,67 | 479 | 566 | 50,53% | 661,24 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 681,07 | 525 | 462 | 46,97% | 612,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 353,56 | 339 | 437 | 49,43% | 717,11 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 325,99 | 242 | 431 | 53,83% | 821,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 608,67 | 523 | 393 | 49,11% | 780,58 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 862,16 | 464 | 392 | 42,35% | 557,79 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1994,97 | 581 | 368 | 48,64% | 1296,99 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1749,33 | 616 | 331 | 48,34% | 1194,82 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1162,56 | 555 | 294 | 50,34% | 846,25 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1228,00 | 554 | 294 | 47,28% | 984,12 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 865,51 | 604 | 288 | 46,88% | 879,04 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1326,56 | 611 | 278 | 49,64% | 1278,84 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 995,67 | 554 | 276 | 53,62% | 1052,25 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 567,00 | 425 | 266 | 42,48% | 382,32 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1290,66 | 519 | 264 | 44,32% | 807,97 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 596,90 | 430 | 263 | 46,39% | 563,83 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1229,60 | 519 | 257 | 46,69% | 791,80 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1167,70 | 612 | 253 | 47,83% | 750,80 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 627,61 | 500 | 240 | 49,17% | 774,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 753,54 | 457 | 237 | 42,19% | 549,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 512,40 | 409 | 225 | 46,22% | 418,94 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 425,49 | 511 | 223 | 47,98% | 603,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 550,22 | 409 | 222 | 42,34% | 359,01 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 825,88 | 412 | 222 | 42,34% | 663,43 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 740,80 | 435 | 221 | 43,89% | 610,57 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 145,24 | 177 | 221 | 49,32% | 195,77 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 693,61 | 405 | 204 | 48,53% | 788,14 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 497,63 | 440 | 204 | 49,51% | 740,82 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 829,23 | 492 | 204 | 48,04% | 792,13 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1780,28 | 682 | 196 | 44,39% | 1212,88 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 947,03 | 463 | 196 | 56,12% | 905,74 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1043,23 | 546 | 188 | 44,68% | 1074,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 476,83 | 304 | 182 | 45,05% | 562,48 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1065,34 | 482 | 182 | 48,90% | 942,59 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 661,87 | 388 | 179 | 53,63% | 864,43 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 761,65 | 553 | 178 | 39,89% | 612,75 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1277,36 | 635 | 170 | 46,47% | 887,04 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1483,14 | 700 | 169 | 48,52% | 1208,13 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1477,69 | 746 | 163 | 54,60% | 1361,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 293,67 | 263 | 160 | 48,13% | 412,65 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1364,18 | 668 | 160 | 60,63% | 1321,75 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1221,86 | 641 | 151 | 46,36% | 892,72 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 712,52 | 476 | 145 | 43,45% | 675,89 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1399,69 | 620 | 142 | 42,25% | 976,00 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 572,58 | 385 | 139 | 51,08% | 443,99 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 805,92 | 607 | 137 | 51,09% | 980,31 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 343,43 | 474 | 136 | 49,26% | 589,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 112,87 | 172 | 135 | 38,52% | 140,70 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1669,99 | 560 | 129 | 47,29% | 1046,79 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1470,34 | 658 | 129 | 49,61% | 1292,71 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 443,34 | 564 | 125 | 59,20% | 939,35 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 407,02 | 300 | 121 | 40,50% | 415,22 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1019,00 | 518 | 121 | 41,32% | 615,66 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 534,90 | 400 | 118 | 54,24% | 560,49 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1169,93 | 612 | 118 | 47,46% | 875,30 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1033,88 | 582 | 115 | 46,96% | 1040,74 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 670,96 | 446 | 105 | 46,67% | 692,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 986,66 | 610 | 104 | 46,15% | 1026,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1497,20 | 856 | 103 | 53,40% | 1396,74 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 72,64 | 129 | 102 | 52,94% | 104,68 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 986,82 | 669 | 101 | 42,57% | 976,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 118,18 | 151 | 97 | 44,33% | 188,26 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 395,92 | 327 | 96 | 47,92% | 449,03 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 562,22 | 462 | 93 | 51,61% | 926,82 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648,22 | 629 | 93 | 41,94% | 1065,50 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 297,98 | 233 | 90 | 40,00% | 255,94 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 260,74 | 184 | 88 | 44,32% | 370,18 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1562,74 | 587 | 88 | 56,82% | 1464,30 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 495,49 | 261 | 86 | 43,02% | 623,20 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1112,40 | 647 | 86 | 53,49% | 1372,74 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1496,61 | 610 | 85 | 57,65% | 1051,11 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 740,64 | 460 | 83 | 40,96% | 757,76 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1586,39 | 718 | 83 | 46,99% | 889,86 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 187,01 | 303 | 81 | 55,56% | 379,21 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 862,84 | 446 | 77 | 50,65% | 1013,55 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 847,45 | 487 | 74 | 45,95% | 1039,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 603,43 | 416 | 72 | 55,56% | 928,01 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 450,51 | 345 | 71 | 46,48% | 609,97 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1319,67 | 542 | 70 | 55,71% | 1004,66 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1707,26 | 670 | 69 | 53,62% | 1204,48 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 325,94 | 270 | 69 | 36,23% | 176,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 353,92 | 273 | 64 | 46,88% | 514,88 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 490,36 | 357 | 58 | 43,10% | 512,53 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 75,00 | 125 | 55 | 50,91% | 135,49 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 475,54 | 405 | 54 | 42,59% | 407,99 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1659,06 | 634 | 54 | 51,85% | 1206,86 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 551,72 | 317 | 53 | 37,74% | 477,45 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 239,90 | 213 | 52 | 50,00% | 340,33 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174,58 | 186 | 52 | 46,15% | 499,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 513,65 | 325 | 49 | 36,73% | 579,72 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 920,43 | 504 | 49 | 46,94% | 749,40 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1174,85 | 630 | 47 | 42,55% | 812,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1442,67 | 618 | 45 | 55,56% | 975,97 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 567,93 | 539 | 42 | 52,38% | 500,10 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 157,88 | 168 | 42 | 52,38% | 384,82 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1851,38 | 757 | 42 | 38,10% | 819,71 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1214,90 | 672 | 42 | 45,24% | 937,78 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137,23 | 178 | 39 | 48,72% | 587,94 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1057,18 | 576 | 39 | 38,46% | 959,61 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 632,21 | 641 | 39 | 48,72% | 671,74 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 154,57 | 138 | 37 | 35,14% | 478,82 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 73,92 | 135 | 37 | 45,95% | 41,09 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1430,19 | 594 | 37 | 56,76% | 962,62 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 699,19 | 443 | 36 | 50,00% | 1481,64 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 189,58 | 332 | 36 | 44,44% | 293,51 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 208,77 | 176 | 35 | 48,57% | 165,57 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 566,26 | 430 | 34 | 29,41% | 812,07 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1288,15 | 658 | 34 | 50,00% | 918,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 144,79 | 220 | 33 | 54,55% | 241,54 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1062,81 | 584 | 32 | 46,88% | 656,39 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 245,29 | 200 | 31 | 51,61% | 527,59 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1289,23 | 883 | 31 | 67,74% | 1690,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 31,30 | 115 | 30 | 40,00% | 9,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 98,90 | 188 | 30 | 56,67% | 279,68 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 89,07 | 127 | 29 | 37,93% | 268,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 137,41 | 176 | 29 | 44,83% | 142,15 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 444,03 | 310 | 29 | 34,48% | 207,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 223,11 | 216 | 27 | 37,04% | 98,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 97,96 | 199 | 25 | 60,00% | 347,68 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1723,88 | 687 | 25 | 48,00% | 1128,99 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 346,96 | 293 | 25 | 40,00% | 325,29 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 331,39 | 466 | 23 | 60,87% | 1001,42 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 806,22 | 619 | 23 | 43,48% | 1251,23 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 251,33 | 247 | 21 | 52,38% | 431,80 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 412,57 | 300 | 21 | 42,86% | 534,27 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 69,57 | 100 | 21 | 33,33% | 2,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1174,57 | 483 | 21 | 28,57% | 480,76 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 268,00 | 356 | 17 | 23,53% | 65,87 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 240,00 | 234 | 16 | 37,50% | 487,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 339,06 | 427 | 16 | 50,00% | 383,94 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1254,31 | 712 | 16 | 56,25% | 1301,55 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 384,31 | 256 | 16 | 37,50% | 298,71 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 189,93 | 208 | 15 | 53,33% | 470,68 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 164,60 | 193 | 15 | 46,67% | 319,66 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1482,93 | 953 | 14 | 57,14% | 2301,38 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1784,42 | 471 | 12 | 16,67% | 1160,64 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 533,08 | 339 | 12 | 25,00% | 236,13 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 83,45 | 159 | 11 | 63,64% | 354,18 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 177,55 | 221 | 11 | 72,73% | 428,46 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 71,60 | 122 | 10 | 50,00% | 119,52 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 65,00 | 95 | 10 | 40,00% | 62,97 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 194,50 | 196 | 10 | 30,00% | 125,27 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 242,90 | 240 | 10 | 60,00% | 1079,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 298,56 | 278 | 9 | 66,67% | 1062,71 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 208,22 | 165 | 9 | 22,22% | 331,30 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1249,89 | 513 | 9 | 55,56% | 1157,80 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 337,56 | 280 | 9 | 11,11% | 765,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 272,50 | 267 | 8 | 62,50% | 734,29 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 96,38 | 244 | 8 | 50,00% | 103,13 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 394,88 | 223 | 8 | 12,50% | 356,43 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 165,57 | 201 | 7 | 42,86% | 335,35 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 755,71 | 566 | 7 | 57,14% | 704,41 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 197,67 | 212 | 6 | 33,33% | 519,23 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 332,83 | 484 | 6 | 50,00% | 386,07 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 146,00 | 221 | 6 | 50,00% | 114,04 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1538,33 | 606 | 6 | 33,33% | 1239,38 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 227,20 | 247 | 5 | 40,00% | 829,86 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76,60 | 162 | 5 | 60,00% | 371,06 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 290,00 | 199 | 5 | 40,00% | 647,33 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 708,60 | 597 | 5 | 40,00% | 961,76 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 134,60 | 204 | 5 | 80,00% | 360,83 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 140,25 | 245 | 4 | 50,00% | 195,08 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 268,25 | 405 | 4 | 75,00% | 415,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 724,25 | 741 | 4 | 50,00% | 2461,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 385,75 | 263 | 4 | 25,00% | 963,35 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 801,75 | 410 | 4 | 50,00% | 964,71 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 197,67 | 221 | 3 | 33,33% | 702,72 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 249,00 | 364 | 2 | 100,00% | 1427,51 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 30 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92,00 | 127 | 2 | 50,00% | 286,82 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1422,00 | 658 | 2 | 100,00% | 1275,71 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 163,50 | 347 | 2 | 50,00% | 362,33 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 695,00 | 307 | 2 | 0,00% | 347,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 35,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 833,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 2462,43 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 315,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 1108,09 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1133,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 610,65 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 183,00 | 306 | 1 | 100,00% | 680,45 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 724,00 | 477 | 1 | 0,00% | 795,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 324,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 427,24 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 277,00 | 310 | 1 | 100,00% | 1629,10 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 302,00 | 216 | 1 | 0,00% | 502,04 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1932,00 | 527 | 1 | 0,00% | 1924,63 |
BoogerMaaan
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28574 | 59 | 134 | 448 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | 9,47 | 9,40 | 9,26 | ||||
| Victories | 13695 | 47,93% | 34 | 57,63% | 65 | 48,51% | 219 | 48,88% |
| Defeats | 14446 | 50,56% | 25 | 42,37% | 68 | 50,75% | 222 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 433 | 1,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,75% | 7 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 7239 | 25,33% | 17 | 28,81% | 32 | 23,88% | 124 | 27,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15836 | 0,55 | 28 | 0,47 | 76 | 0,57 | 301 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | 0,67 | 0,75 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29157 | 1,02 | 64 | 1,08 | 129 | 0,96 | 445 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 872,59 | 1.221,00 | 1.511,29 | 1.537,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 18071 | 0,63 | 44 | 0,75 | 87 | 0,65 | 515 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 8003 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 96 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 482,81 | 484,66 | 590,25 | 650,34 | ||||
| WN7 | 778,28 | 850,08 | 833,53 | 934,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 902,91 | 997,24 | 1161,02 | 1250,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28574 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 13695 | 47,93% |
| Defeats | 14446 | 50,56% |
| Draws | 433 | 1,52% |
| Battles survived | 7239 | 25,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15836 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,74 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29157 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 872,59 | |
| Capture points | 18071 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 8003 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 482,81 | |
| WN7 | 778,28 | |
| WN8 | 902,91 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,47 | |
| Victories | 34 | 57,63% |
| Defeats | 25 | 42,37% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 28,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.221,00 | |
| Capture points | 44 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 484,66 | |
| WN7 | 850,08 | |
| WN8 | 997,24 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,40 | |
| Victories | 65 | 48,51% |
| Defeats | 68 | 50,75% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,75% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 23,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 76 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 129 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.511,29 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 590,25 | |
| WN7 | 833,53 | |
| WN8 | 1161,02 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 448 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,26 | |
| Victories | 219 | 48,88% |
| Defeats | 222 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 124 | 27,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 301 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 445 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.537,60 | |
| Capture points | 515 | 1,15 |
| Defense points | 96 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 650,34 | |
| WN7 | 934,63 | |
| WN8 | 1250,64 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 437,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 2,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 437,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen