Body93

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49503138156
Ø Tier6,988,006,878,13
Victories2640153,33%1100,00%2052,63%9158,33%
Defeats2253545,52%00,00%1847,37%6441,03%
Draws5671,15%00,00%00,00%10,64%
Battles survived1779435,95%1100,00%1334,21%5032,05%
Tanks destroyed585921,1822,00370,971851,19
Destruction ratio1,850,001,481,75
Tanks spotted464980,9400,00451,181330,85
Damage dealt1.192,831.070,001.183,131.567,32
Capture points663461,3400,001002,631791,15
Defense points361670,7300,0000,001270,81
Experience583,37860,00582,03680,85
WN71409,811603,261267,821486,68
WN81840,001247,161458,461827,33
Total
Battles49503
Ø Tier6,98
Victories2640153,33%
Defeats2253545,52%
Draws5671,15%
Battles survived1779435,95%
Tanks destroyed585921,18
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted464980,94
Damage dealt1.192,83
Capture points663461,34
Defense points361670,73
Experience583,37
WN71409,81
WN81840,00
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.070,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience860,00
WN71603,26
WN81247,16
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier6,87
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1334,21%
Tanks destroyed370,97
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt1.183,13
Capture points1002,63
Defense points00,00
Experience582,03
WN71267,82
WN81458,46
Past 30 days
Battles156
Ø Tier8,13
Victories9158,33%
Defeats6441,03%
Draws10,64%
Battles survived5032,05%
Tanks destroyed1851,19
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted1330,85
Damage dealt1.567,32
Capture points1791,15
Defense points1270,81
Experience680,85
WN71486,68
WN81827,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt604,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt625,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience279,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories12430,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27768,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11227,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,210,000,000,00
Capture points2160,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3660,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience232,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories12430,54%
Defeats27768,23%
Draws51,23%
Battles survived11227,59%
Tanks destroyed2990,74
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted2260,56
Damage dealt604,21
Capture points2160,53
Defense points3660,90
Experience232,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories14150,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13447,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11340,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,400,000,000,00
Capture points4381,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7542,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience521,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories14150,36%
Defeats13447,86%
Draws51,79%
Battles survived11340,36%
Tanks destroyed2280,81
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2340,84
Damage dealt1.168,40
Capture points4381,56
Defense points7542,69
Experience521,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories18645,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21953,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13532,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,050,000,000,00
Capture points5531,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10182,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience338,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories18645,15%
Defeats21953,16%
Draws71,70%
Battles survived13532,77%
Tanks destroyed3680,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted3080,75
Damage dealt772,05
Capture points5531,34
Defense points10182,47
Experience338,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (514)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856948,62505177753,12%1931,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,90769160453,80%2022,46
Lansen C 81535,44795113555,07%2199,64
M18 Hellcat6855,23411103049,13%1685,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 81465,2360789153,31%2145,32
T25 Pilot Number 1 81432,3765667252,98%2309,43
Mars 81524,6679066154,77%2024,04
T-34-85M 61099,1469457661,63%2385,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2530,5550456661,48%3092,47
Dicker Max 61058,8649644953,67%2271,79
IS-7102049,2265343345,73%1822,08
SU-100Y 61037,6751842860,75%2292,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3756,6377442663,15%2924,24
IS-381356,6656841646,15%1617,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4664,9266341056,83%2024,65
60TP Lewandowskiego102344,5179839951,88%1951,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4745,9848539758,19%2549,09
T-1091505,3460339642,17%1442,00
Cromwell6884,9957838555,58%2276,06
STB-1102065,4766236348,21%1807,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5651,8846935452,82%2100,54
IS-3A 81766,5585035261,08%2435,82
T2971232,3653033553,73%1727,21
M446862,0353033351,65%1615,26
IS7874,0247932751,38%1190,27
M10391706,1457232653,37%1828,72
WZ-13281100,1858632457,10%2393,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8911,2856931853,14%1987,66
AMX 13 9091152,3357230953,72%1997,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 81631,7475430256,95%2265,89
ISU-15281707,9656930050,33%2007,49
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6982,9577529256,16%2183,90
WZ-111 model 1-491797,1363928850,69%1860,22
T9592085,8064128754,01%1984,28
Tortoise92300,5289428554,74%2183,26
Object 703 Version II 81611,8278228451,41%1966,39
Type 6191843,9559928056,43%2065,79
T3281400,3160525649,61%1834,46
Object 70492081,1166225456,69%1842,14
M661059,9965124452,46%2003,13
Object 26392242,1871123758,23%2593,69
Jagdpanther II81558,4557923451,71%1891,96
Spähpanzer SP I C71009,1852523450,43%2277,53
T-54 ltwt.91055,6957523255,17%1738,89
KV-15342,4627522755,07%631,55
M4A1 Sherman5275,2926522554,22%630,58
Grille5351,5017622438,39%534,72
Centurion Mk. I81359,4260122451,34%2161,93
ShPTK-TVP 100 81528,1372122047,73%1796,10
TVP VTU Koncept81218,7552921450,93%1920,09
STA-181291,6556621448,60%1907,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81693,2158020757,49%2053,40
M10 Wolverine5414,3822520545,85%801,99
SU-1006835,8443520152,74%1628,56
Char Futur 4 92047,7481819451,55%2189,20
SU-10181296,5856519347,67%1511,55
Churchill III 5863,15104119252,60%2030,20
T25/271067,6647318647,31%1713,96
Type 4 Heavy91559,6370218452,17%1554,18
M46 Patton91843,6767418450,00%2030,00
T1E6 2197,5228018253,85%1002,74
KV-481153,8863417958,66%1450,44
Type 586830,3655017763,28%2082,11
Škoda T 5091807,0259617650,00%1842,95
VK 36.01 (H)6622,7138517653,98%1098,89
Object 780 102445,0590217656,82%2047,65
TOG II* 6969,9049517652,27%1976,76
Leo71099,6555817349,13%1937,31
M26 Pershing81221,2255817253,49%1678,72
Object 252U 81588,2079217248,26%1875,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102108,5188017157,89%1874,91
Panther II81217,2952017050,00%1782,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81359,2157116953,25%1817,70
TS-5 81776,6071316959,76%2118,70
Jagdpanther71246,4953316752,69%1992,67
T71 DA7904,9355116555,15%2262,98
Object 268102307,6650516349,69%1749,34
M2 Light2510,0949916264,20%2775,19
Matilda4596,9641916154,04%1915,64
AMX 50 10081382,0158316152,80%1703,96
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6424,6531716051,88%709,90
Tiger (P)71173,5659016056,88%1748,39
M3 Light 3205,7625116052,50%1033,87
T2881363,7054915855,06%1606,23
Object 268 Version 4102426,5875115860,13%1945,44
11081371,9863115653,85%1828,71
Object 244 61173,9592415664,74%2234,14
Kranvagn102147,8681615550,32%1803,24
T-5491797,8677615561,29%2138,44
O-Ho81471,9063115361,44%1903,46
Chrysler K GF 81540,6474415350,98%2112,12
IS-271226,6761515156,95%1939,22
KV-26954,7350215059,33%1822,42
T-29 3574,4552314953,69%2661,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071203,9557014854,05%2219,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5374,9029014846,62%948,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81727,0964014850,00%2029,63
SU-15271078,1858614755,78%1643,29
Sturer Emil7865,2041014747,62%1113,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571144,1853314650,68%1657,35
T-4481393,3464914553,79%2221,84
Jagdtiger92056,6661214549,66%1868,29
T6981370,2457814557,93%1996,54
AMX 30 1er prototype92013,2176214456,25%2245,06
Object 43092153,9979614357,34%2357,67
AMX 13 757844,2351514254,93%2159,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519975,2657314258,45%1668,80
Centurion Mk. 7/191787,6362714054,29%1894,18
T3091985,0467913954,68%1931,52
T-34-17953,7852913852,90%1693,40
Churchill I5619,9837413751,09%1451,23
T4991071,4257413754,01%1819,96
Hummel6841,4733213545,19%1270,57
Type T-345494,4035413557,04%1654,03
O-Ni71275,8457413559,26%1959,57
T-345565,2037813457,46%1860,75
M3 Lee4147,8617213347,37%351,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91955,3968913351,13%2276,62
Comet7925,8653313353,38%1717,39
SU-100M171093,5549613255,30%1776,53
LT-432 8638,8359613249,24%1091,24
Concept 1B 92047,8890413253,03%1961,34
AMX 50 12091832,7658413148,85%2008,78
Light Mk. VIC 2186,8927113151,15%1080,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91778,9465912854,69%1985,03
Type 4 Chi-To6736,8345712756,69%1664,88
ARL 446862,3047312746,46%1648,24
WZ-1317700,8047612747,24%1334,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri71277,5663512349,59%2500,41
MT-256546,5446312356,10%1896,95
T110E3102240,4662712255,74%1709,98
Object 430U102010,3076512250,82%1713,77
Nashorn6852,3141412152,89%1595,29
Prototipo Standard B91948,4381112050,00%2116,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102116,0872111957,14%1562,51
T28 Prototype81583,8869111662,93%2054,52
T376539,9845611658,62%1620,22
LTTB8969,2258911659,48%2141,46
SU-130PM 81647,7474911655,17%1826,54
56TP 81597,0983811656,03%2019,07
T2071072,6067211461,40%1938,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71077,3448811449,12%1706,01
SU-855563,6534111360,18%1582,51
T110E5102212,2062711353,98%1913,96
Panther71022,0453811250,00%1895,73
AMX AC mle. 4671043,2543711250,00%1618,88
VK 30.02 (M)6903,2150511256,25%2081,73
Challenger7974,8347911055,45%1578,23
Škoda T 256818,8748710953,21%1810,55
AE Phase I 91884,5779710953,21%1802,16
Black Prince7991,4754510449,04%1397,55
T404242,3318110440,38%397,73
UDES 15/16102242,2183210352,43%1901,08
WZ-111-1G FT81366,5364410346,60%1516,94
A-4471104,5074510358,25%2077,92
Churchill VII6659,5142110253,92%1187,36
Tiger II81264,8865410254,90%1496,68
T-1506849,1551010260,78%1572,00
Charioteer81165,0547610242,16%1258,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8897,5956310056,00%1840,63
VK 100.01 (P)81370,2265810052,00%1688,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91859,806519946,46%1630,99
O-I6970,395049858,16%1917,87
StuG III Ausf. G5585,253449652,08%1576,42
T25 AT71393,356459658,33%2385,19
Ares 8591599,598169652,08%1567,83
E 5092062,727349456,38%2301,28
T1 Heavy5697,434649163,74%1672,43
Sherman Firefly6796,844769048,89%1666,66
T-34 shielded 5691,485188957,30%1997,52
P.43 ter7942,155148846,59%1584,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,583128855,68%1149,70
KV-371180,896068762,07%1730,70
AMX 12 t6616,084958756,32%2015,22
ARL V396808,064358755,17%1739,75
T-28498,931768561,18%224,29
Strv 103-091850,256648547,06%1739,72
AT 86512,263918447,62%791,27
Tiger I71183,416218357,83%1613,28
Strv 746809,434608354,22%1856,07
59-166469,513978150,62%1250,17
ST-I91748,437098155,56%1737,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581797,038217960,76%1841,74
T54 Heavy Tank 91625,197517948,10%1777,08
T-463107,561577847,44%268,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5632,193527846,15%1657,14
Valentine3329,263347766,23%1470,90
CS-5991739,127477753,25%1876,74
AMX ELC bis5328,603427744,16%1085,81
TVP T 50/51101913,616627648,68%1639,07
Ikv 65 Alt II61136,115057653,95%2597,56
Archer5463,003177657,89%1108,17
Emil I81489,557467557,33%2035,07
T-127 3777,548277467,57%4135,78
T-22 medium 101789,227607451,35%1681,74
CS-5381278,336777347,95%1822,16
M36 Jackson61156,305457361,64%2633,78
AT 25501,183757363,01%1420,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5573,533667258,33%1794,74
Conqueror91839,136947245,83%1815,61
O-I Experimental5917,495477259,72%2368,76
60G FT5555,243027252,78%1163,52
P.43 bis6747,494817153,52%1519,39
AMX 50 Foch91770,727067146,48%1637,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5369,503307041,43%1080,76
T216484,104577050,00%1393,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5383,352876949,28%998,91
BDR G1 B5714,724546946,38%1604,12
VK 28.016583,204176943,48%1874,31
Ares 7581356,627606848,53%1667,70
Caernarvon81660,346956755,22%2416,00
VK 30.01 (P)6757,454906750,75%1522,03
Crusader6377,123236659,09%1274,28
Object 705A102085,118166645,45%1694,80
P.44 Pantera81321,086606550,77%1847,29
M75422,253486442,19%1676,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91492,775536440,63%1547,77
A-436872,235476453,13%2262,97
M5A1 Stuart4261,522486245,16%805,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291797,118696157,38%1674,42
E 7591748,077366147,54%1715,16
M24 Chaffee5403,854006149,18%1560,05
Panhard AMD 178B6645,674426155,74%2229,26
AMX AC mle. 4881340,686866048,33%1510,58
FV4004 Conway91692,527426060,00%1703,84
IS-M81800,527606048,33%2533,53
Tetrarch 2246,233166066,67%1552,79
Miel 81468,756086045,00%1559,96
Škoda T 245660,104845957,63%2425,68
45TP Habicha71399,806625955,93%2169,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,122225848,28%387,11
Jagdpanzer IV6809,864675756,14%1829,12
Covenanter5186,162325750,88%475,07
TNH T Vz. 5191624,827965642,86%1491,49
Type 71101701,527065655,36%1153,78
Cromwell B 6941,188155655,36%2032,02
FV215b (183) 102079,845345550,91%1538,22
T54E191774,077125561,82%1790,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191732,257565556,36%1673,87
EMIL 1951 81385,357245442,59%1638,65
T7 Combat Car 2162,222515450,00%787,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,721295345,28%46,06
Alecto4261,472235349,06%628,44
Mäuschen91759,458135354,72%1791,70
P.435488,024025261,54%1523,23
UDES 0381366,565785248,08%1537,74
M48A5 Patton102064,487395250,00%1685,07
Ferdinand8957,734365139,22%784,96
Valentine II 4488,866945156,86%1881,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691830,087195036,00%1574,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81536,445205040,00%1919,70
B14214,762404961,22%539,45
TNH 105/100081238,676684946,94%1661,06
Sturmpanzer II4209,651654959,18%690,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71290,026934957,14%2049,24
ST vz. 394331,963414845,83%1060,39
14TP4365,882804845,83%1429,40
Ikv 1035599,153854860,42%1606,99
SU-76M4257,581954841,67%608,14
Centurion Action X102042,337584852,08%1870,29
FV20781074,906114858,33%1308,74
M-VI-Y91452,337334843,75%1336,95
BT-7 artillery 3280,333274850,00%1077,68
M3 Stuart3116,451724755,32%352,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,622054759,57%365,36
UDES 14 Alt 581296,347204744,68%1691,62
IS-3-II91805,497914759,57%1953,92
Emil II91837,597524641,30%1761,06
Carro d'assalto P.8871090,047064660,87%1585,31
SU-85B4500,673264645,65%1493,59
IS-2 71245,336824641,30%1652,11
T-34-856719,825424564,44%1648,63
53TP Markowskiego81603,878764557,78%2263,33
SMV CC-6781290,137134553,33%1451,93
T56 GMC396,711244542,22%81,26
KV-137772,675284566,67%1464,88
Somua SAu 404314,672674548,89%797,16
AT 771098,045694562,22%1470,65
Object 4168945,405224548,89%1079,89
WZ-12091237,937104454,55%1231,43
UDES 1692007,2010174465,91%2452,02
Object 430 Version II91134,346554447,73%997,45
Maus101643,707644344,19%1108,51
Sherman III5602,074884360,47%2200,50
T-34-28957,504784245,24%1283,32
Type 6891722,247804250,00%1557,20
Leopard 1102016,268174250,00%1769,30
Hotchkiss EBR7770,026164250,00%1822,83
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68587,175234242,86%861,97
T78 61177,297904269,05%2215,44
KR-1111849,608114250,00%1158,62
M2 Medium Tank357,241134151,22%98,27
IS-2-II81430,386304062,50%1929,86
T34 B 81554,857474037,50%1910,23
AMX 404219,712833855,26%839,12
Ho-Ri 191567,557873871,05%1438,92
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,622663745,95%896,21
Strv m/425548,834403666,67%1871,57
A-205173,172473650,00%437,62
40TP Habicha6797,475343655,56%1740,29
Marder II3225,672113641,67%539,65
S35 CA5798,945493655,56%2109,32
VK 30.01 (D)6778,725323661,11%1775,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791470,837893652,78%1332,52
KV-1 shielded 5782,337453655,56%1631,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5772,288093663,89%2471,60
Grant4373,494013540,00%1181,59
25TP KSUST II5488,663673551,43%1255,23
SU-76G FT4415,603153551,43%976,59
K-91 Version II 91733,118033562,86%2216,10
Type 95 Heavy4367,473143464,71%1381,31
M5 Stuart4194,593453444,12%393,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81558,747923444,12%1756,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5675,887573458,82%1982,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3232,272323351,52%789,32
Cruiser Mk. II2188,452163360,61%867,97
Somua S353392,363943351,52%1355,96
FV601 Saladin8870,735723330,30%828,64
P26/404486,134063262,50%1770,97
Leopard Prototyp A91981,919803265,63%2148,03
Schwarzpanzer 58 81134,536143246,88%1595,15
T1 Cunningham1157,262843151,61%995,62
Type 1 Chi-He4307,583183138,71%797,81
CS-4471420,329373167,74%2502,43
SMV CC-5671056,007483154,84%1551,31
Valentine AT4293,032313145,16%801,83
Durchbruchswagen 24383,743223145,16%1134,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91959,529223161,29%1957,92
Lago4314,933153050,00%1029,90
Vz. 44-171027,137503056,67%1336,87
Type 64 6699,605533053,33%1834,32
Object 70591445,108052948,28%1331,72
Valiant 5754,667142955,17%1837,43
LT vz. 383200,642262853,57%804,21
BZ-6892042,967972832,14%1856,47
Marder 38T4525,614502860,71%1742,44
Staghound Mk. III6913,256932839,29%1689,51
M-III-Y81424,2910092860,71%2034,72
FV229 Contender91788,719252853,57%1639,27
Matilda LVT 4827,828492864,29%2565,02
Predatore 91901,576262857,14%1873,27
Bretagne Panther 61074,368882860,71%2372,17
T1 HMC2193,301412737,04%907,84
Type 95 Ji-Ro61037,306222755,56%1980,74
T-34-2G FT71179,896492744,44%1655,49
FV217 Badger102103,338182755,56%1668,18
Object 140101710,336222755,56%1518,20
LTP 3272,483182755,56%1475,52
BT-74288,312442634,62%889,48
VK 30.01 (H)5590,585892665,38%1791,86
Renault UE 573245,122412650,00%799,77
T-44-100 81800,857982642,31%2797,03
Pudel 61119,299212466,67%2287,84
M374426,212682458,33%1510,26
T3 HMC2132,881592458,33%510,65
Ho-Ri 281191,217272454,17%1450,47
IS-3A Peregrine 81774,009582475,00%2110,66
StuG IV 5399,583042454,17%945,49
M4A1 FL 10 6951,257622437,50%1679,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,171362343,48%146,58
AT 1581852,1310682369,57%2323,69
FV227 Conceiver81319,178122343,48%1522,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,222412343,48%474,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3299,323032263,64%1453,79
Sexton II3259,551802240,91%1104,75
Type 5 Heavy101792,597702250,00%1177,58
B.U.G.I.6827,917112254,55%1586,82
Type 5781764,6810142259,09%2313,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4203,952502147,62%396,39
Renault G15409,813252157,14%1266,04
AMX 383167,672412152,38%479,06
SARL 424392,953292157,14%1418,76
K-91-PT 91945,006302138,10%1732,93
121B 101731,628062161,90%1564,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3366,753362065,00%1589,53
Sav m/434372,453392065,00%1095,86
M60 102108,307742055,00%2062,05
T26E5 81135,505632055,00%1375,57
Sturmpanzer I Bison3209,211551942,11%631,43
Škoda T 45 71187,006971936,84%1474,10
BZ-16681188,227531850,00%1400,67
T-34 with L-11 4384,834151844,44%1393,48
Lorraine 39L AM3263,181991747,06%787,89
DS PZInż5764,186741770,59%2237,81
Cruiser Mk. IV4154,881891758,82%409,64
Obsidian 81105,247581741,18%1271,92
Object 452K 101759,828251764,71%1423,82
Strv m/40L3253,632881656,25%960,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,941341656,25%247,18
10TP3234,192761650,00%922,94
WZ-131G FT61000,566261662,50%2308,25
FSV Scheme A7869,888101656,25%1516,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3380,635191656,25%1887,41
M15/423390,003351560,00%1479,31
T-262161,071481540,00%685,63
M3G FT3383,403121553,33%1274,29
BZ-5871443,539841573,33%2390,28
FV4005 Stage II101720,404891533,33%1070,38
T-703314,202661540,00%1151,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4634,605341573,33%2210,31
M56 Scorpion 71015,605131540,00%1329,11
Nergal 81129,205961560,00%1282,92
D23184,502051457,14%638,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,291571464,29%562,80
Renault FT 75 BS280,861151450,00%325,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6778,146741464,29%1528,40
Type 91 Heavy3239,572781471,43%886,34
IT-3 4614,004201435,71%1984,71
Cobra 91334,645121414,29%1027,50
FV226 Contradictious 81565,508041464,29%1694,59
WZ-111 81198,155971315,38%1090,90
AT-12125,311311346,15%336,59
Cruiser Mk. III3147,621591323,08%526,50
Type 4 Ju-To71606,5410191353,85%2172,98
M8A14457,623361353,85%1337,98
T675564,312961330,77%1236,18
IS-2 shielded 71456,929341376,92%2135,92
T-45 2170,002251330,77%618,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4715,468391353,85%2692,87
Super Hellcat 71155,385871376,92%2094,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6805,256501250,00%1056,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3244,922621241,67%873,56
XM551 Sheridan101634,678101275,00%1987,12
Pawlack Tank6651,585991241,67%958,26
Object 268 Version V 101909,256121233,33%1187,18
Caliban 81137,926691233,33%1163,39
T 55A 92168,837391258,33%2415,75
Stuart I-IV3303,002731145,45%1320,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3216,002891163,64%835,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101934,366731136,36%1520,02
T2 Medium Tank275,181191136,36%135,17
T110E4101379,645971145,45%859,62
Panther/M10 71008,365511136,36%1553,35
Type 95 Ha-Go2276,203241050,00%1494,79
Panzerjäger I2117,901181050,00%279,93
M415341,202931060,00%502,71
Cruiser Mk. I1124,201391040,00%403,95
T-26G FT2144,801601050,00%373,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,601091030,00%343,85
M-II-Y71744,5010861070,00%2741,32
SU-182127,33109922,22%605,96
Kolohousenka1139,63143812,50%547,58
Chi-Ni2118,13126812,50%361,99
M14/412224,00212825,00%720,41
Hotchkiss H352113,00211887,50%546,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho4435,63381850,00%1820,19
VK 30.02 (D)71155,38932862,50%2230,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4291,38489862,50%1170,09
Chi-To SP71428,38938862,50%1841,78
SU-263151,38164862,50%394,59
Renault FT AC2218,13216850,00%841,46
WZ-111G FT91454,88490837,50%989,87
Bishop5341,25221825,00%508,76
Super Conqueror101917,63739837,50%1432,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6392,63416825,00%847,03
Strv m/382193,43184728,57%701,63
Ikv 723395,43347757,14%1280,42
WZ-132A9702,14712771,43%979,79
Lion 101423,71495742,86%951,39
Ram II 5832,29561757,14%2634,07
FV201 (A45) 71500,29938742,86%2663,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2117,67252683,33%500,84
Object 261101639,50585650,00%1243,93
Pz.Kpfw. I292,50185683,33%396,62
VK 20.01 (D)4372,17386683,33%1267,00
T57 Heavy101396,00610633,33%790,88
HWK 128970,33430633,33%1415,04
FV224 Chopper71596,00880650,00%1923,79
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3193,5026160,00%465,73
AT 15A 71390,17679650,00%2125,96
M10 RBFM 5901,176376100,00%2391,65
43 M. Toldi III 3343,33376633,33%2046,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,80110520,00%254,32
LT vz. 352261,60281560,00%1443,34
BT-22117,40112520,00%342,28
Mitsu 1085729,80616560,00%1465,36
E 50 Ausf. M101820,40732540,00%1463,09
T-602164,40248520,00%635,90
T-50-2 6590,80433560,00%1759,97
Ashigaru 101989,40684540,00%1233,54
Renault FT1125,50226475,00%864,58
Renault Otsu1144,25258475,00%698,90
4TP1110,50136425,00%333,40
MS-1174,75168475,00%407,69
121101555,00856450,00%1204,11
T-100 LT101139,00750475,00%1242,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII101469,25803450,00%900,55
ST-II101910,50659450,00%1290,90
T2 Light Tank 2468,75682425,00%2049,71
T28 Concept 7688,75359425,00%710,21
FCM 2C 3612,75333425,00%1579,53
Fiat 30001254,00215333,33%1257,54
M22340,00277333,33%1864,81
Leichttraktor134,00133366,67%228,97
T-62A101530,00499366,67%1280,15
Strv fm/211146,00255250,00%699,34
Renault NC-311142,503132100,00%925,58
7TP2524,004972100,00%2924,63
Rinoceronte101106,507692100,00%790,54
113101958,009812100,00%1649,27
Ho-Ri 3102508,508042100,00%1888,47
Loyd Gun Carriage281,002532100,00%563,39
AMX 30 B101814,00634250,00%1192,95
T-804365,003022100,00%1342,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61059,0060820,00%1542,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 61451,00668250,00%2756,02
GSR 3301 Setter795,50369250,00%122,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2304,004781100,00%2262,54
D12166,003051100,00%904,41
Pvlvv fm/422223,003871100,00%1014,53
SU-122-5492196,0010251100,00%2785,19
Panhard EBR 9091351,0011061100,00%2336,36
AMR 35 2350,006501100,00%2035,34
SU-122-44 72198,009701100,00%4020,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24