Boboxer23

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60979080548
Ø Tier8,550,009,619,51
Victories2740144,94%00,00%2632,50%24244,16%
Defeats3276153,73%00,00%5163,75%29854,38%
Draws8171,34%00,00%33,75%81,46%
Battles survived1114218,27%00,00%1012,50%10418,98%
Tanks destroyed337440,5500,00460,583450,63
Destruction ratio0,680,000,660,78
Tanks spotted791461,3000,001041,308551,56
Damage dealt1.018,340,001.424,061.370,90
Capture points283850,4700,00901,133630,66
Defense points88890,1500,0030,04580,11
Experience614,120,00647,99751,05
WN7746,050,00643,15828,48
WN8875,060,00972,751149,74
Total
Battles60979
Ø Tier8,55
Victories2740144,94%
Defeats3276153,73%
Draws8171,34%
Battles survived1114218,27%
Tanks destroyed337440,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted791461,30
Damage dealt1.018,34
Capture points283850,47
Defense points88890,15
Experience614,12
WN7746,05
WN8875,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier9,61
Victories2632,50%
Defeats5163,75%
Draws33,75%
Battles survived1012,50%
Tanks destroyed460,58
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1041,30
Damage dealt1.424,06
Capture points901,13
Defense points30,04
Experience647,99
WN7643,15
WN8972,75
Past 30 days
Battles548
Ø Tier9,51
Victories24244,16%
Defeats29854,38%
Draws81,46%
Battles survived10418,98%
Tanks destroyed3450,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted8551,56
Damage dealt1.370,90
Capture points3630,66
Defense points580,11
Experience751,05
WN7828,48
WN81149,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories3132,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5861,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted981,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,270,000,000,00
Capture points780,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience525,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories3132,98%
Defeats5861,70%
Draws55,32%
Battles survived2122,34%
Tanks destroyed360,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted981,04
Damage dealt1.207,27
Capture points780,83
Defense points500,53
Experience525,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,380,000,000,00
Capture points311,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience601,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted261,08
Damage dealt1.188,38
Capture points311,29
Defense points210,88
Experience601,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles229000
Victories9742,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13257,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7733,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2791,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,430,000,000,00
Capture points6592,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8393,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience654,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles229
Victories9742,36%
Defeats13257,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7733,62%
Tanks destroyed890,39
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted2791,22
Damage dealt812,43
Capture points6592,88
Defense points8393,66
Experience654,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51600018
Victories234345,41%00,00%00,00%316,67%
Defeats270952,50%00,00%00,00%1583,33%
Draws1082,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137226,59%00,00%00,00%15,56%
Tanks destroyed23690,4600,0000,0030,17
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,18
Tanks spotted78451,5200,0000,00211,17
Damage dealt1.018,780,000,00932,06
Capture points108782,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points79611,5400,0000,0080,44
Experience605,880,000,00316,39
Total
Battles5160
Victories234345,41%
Defeats270952,50%
Draws1082,09%
Battles survived137226,59%
Tanks destroyed23690,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted78451,52
Damage dealt1.018,78
Capture points108782,11
Defense points79611,54
Experience605,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted211,17
Damage dealt932,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,44
Experience316,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1205000
Victories49441,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69757,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24320,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15611,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,190,000,000,00
Capture points11970,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4500,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience625,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1205
Victories49441,00%
Defeats69757,84%
Draws141,16%
Battles survived24320,17%
Tanks destroyed5410,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted15611,30
Damage dealt1.337,19
Capture points11970,99
Defense points4500,37
Experience625,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (359)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8456,61672207647,98%732,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81115,56627197445,95%1035,76
T34 8739,59486152644,04%627,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81002,80704147845,53%1026,91
FV4005 Stage II101352,39553145243,25%859,55
Chrysler K GF 8908,47658131245,58%856,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8976,28648107144,07%955,32
T110E3101729,37633107046,92%1096,21
Cromwell B 6523,4452392149,08%832,37
AMX 13 10510726,7263580044,38%618,75
Strv 103B101755,6266376144,81%1136,47
LT-432 8509,6265674746,59%763,37
E 509956,6256273541,36%661,76
BZ-176 81346,4884873349,39%1259,14
T26E5 Patriot 8717,6460567745,35%667,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81061,3968165647,26%1025,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8719,9363364446,89%763,84
T3091191,5161660944,99%852,33
Object 277101564,9467858140,79%1027,49
Manticore10656,2069757143,61%559,21
Bofors Tornvagn 81220,9476855246,74%1291,49
M1039808,3449652644,87%530,96
Char Futur 4 91301,6367651447,47%1042,31
SFAC 105 81181,4763950847,64%1003,22
Executor112181,9076050441,47%1396,89
T9591319,9758350043,80%900,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 8457,1841449839,96%311,27
SU-122-44 7700,7247749245,12%757,25
T-109968,9859148840,78%689,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8257,3447948645,47%231,76
G.W. E 100101148,6264148248,96%866,73
T297720,1148647953,86%823,62
Object 703 Version II 81081,8276947948,23%1011,83
GSOR 1008 81284,6972347046,38%1311,78
T28 Prototype8879,2145145444,27%777,62
T499434,1749942740,75%338,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 91482,7870642546,59%1109,01
Object 430U101306,6365242040,24%783,54
M53/M5591093,7660740847,30%970,36
E 50 Ausf. M101157,2558040439,36%668,27
KR-1111892,6986539846,73%1127,31
AMX 13 57 7471,7264539546,58%716,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8387,0444739440,10%431,51
SU-100Y 6549,2145838152,23%845,04
Object 261101286,2869235849,44%1010,68
T25/27557,6931635839,39%554,49
T71 DA7340,5337735145,58%476,68
AMX 13 909538,1443335044,57%560,67
Predatore 91500,7873634043,53%1198,09
AS-XX 40 t111804,4474933948,67%1314,93
TVP T 50/51101267,4059233842,01%806,33
Panhard EBR 10510458,5954032938,60%245,02
Type 4 Heavy91136,3564732846,95%877,82
122 TM 81124,5073332650,92%1212,01
Vz. 55101568,4868832542,46%972,18
Caernarvon Action X 8963,4574531046,45%1028,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer11774,3868429939,13%560,25
Tiger-Maus 91611,8474529441,16%1298,54
Emil II91284,8557428549,12%1043,79
FV4004 Conway91072,0640428140,93%743,56
Leox 91567,5977628151,25%1309,23
M40/M438874,6961327450,73%842,52
T110E4101406,8462127442,34%851,31
Type 5 Heavy101269,9665027243,75%646,80
FV215b (183) 101465,1663526547,55%930,76
T110E5101110,9766726542,64%620,54
IS-38810,2766126453,41%767,53
IS-7101593,0872026143,30%1118,19
Centurion Action X101329,0868926148,66%945,98
Black Rock 111640,0771626035,77%789,25
FV217 Badger101470,0168225647,27%897,59
KV-26787,0862425554,90%1406,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483,1071124548,57%1185,30
M127723,5137024243,80%830,52
Panther II8562,3355523850,00%542,12
Object 70591253,0969423852,10%1078,99
M66402,5931823444,44%394,49
T328853,9065123446,58%794,85
XM57 81550,0678023245,26%1387,84
Kranvagn101338,8862722643,81%852,12
Projet Louis 9662,9266622543,56%735,96
T803111647,6375022335,87%830,03
AMX M4 mle. 54101610,3968222037,73%999,96
E 75 TS 81050,8468621842,20%961,32
XM66F 81321,2477021650,46%1426,46
TL-1 LPC 8750,8861021443,46%717,47
Obsidian 8973,2174121345,54%1084,85
Taschenratte112088,3889421343,66%1087,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101645,2871320841,83%990,20
E 25 7948,9567220546,83%1224,90
T-832 81167,1977920250,50%1146,71
AMX 13 757277,6741019940,70%309,22
Object 705A101230,7862719638,27%665,22
Emil I8782,2155019443,81%657,66
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7586,3247419144,50%618,39
Rinoceronte101478,0266918943,39%956,83
M18 Hellcat6442,8235518643,55%565,36
Object 268 Version 4101303,9265518550,27%808,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101814,8971518442,93%1290,74
O-Ho8920,2765018245,05%847,37
FV230 Canopener101627,8574818143,09%976,57
IS-3-II91166,5458018143,09%895,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101472,3358917941,34%831,02
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81352,6466117746,89%1160,53
Škoda T 56 81195,2277617651,70%1090,68
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91429,1973517545,14%1177,73
WZ-120-1G FT 81054,0764417046,47%969,48
G.W. Tiger91087,6669216954,44%923,87
Object 780 101623,6671516942,01%1034,93
Type 63 81167,3278316546,67%1213,38
STB-1101114,4362716240,74%651,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101632,8370615739,49%1007,44
IS7673,2856515644,23%792,07
Panther7492,9848215641,67%513,84
STK-2111842,5972715536,13%916,34
M446560,6827215542,58%833,40
Concept No. 5101818,7068414947,65%1221,78
50TP prototyp 81159,6276014748,30%1171,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68246,1646414636,30%126,77
ISU-152K 8934,7355714642,47%817,35
T1 Heavy5268,3831114344,76%326,63
Object 432U111397,9369114139,01%770,82
IS-3A Peregrine 81045,4584913756,93%1023,30
T288894,9665413450,00%799,66
O-Ni7790,6766413351,13%904,70
Fauteur112116,3881713340,60%1267,06
HWK 30 8438,8761013151,91%618,35
T-34-17574,8857113051,54%762,66
AMX 50 1008699,5652812842,97%522,50
Coccodrillo 101478,2073312747,24%1011,14
Strv 107-12111944,0068412637,30%988,15
Ares 90 C111386,5662112630,16%706,96
Charioteer8890,5952412451,61%834,01
ST-II101154,7862212439,52%593,67
Type 71101316,5365512035,83%614,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101024,4463412043,33%708,62
T 55A 91164,2646212042,50%932,68
Ferdinand8849,0651811843,22%630,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10777,8064411836,44%596,86
E 100101279,0369611746,15%785,61
FV4025 Contriver111611,6977211543,48%806,93
Super Hellcat 7693,5246611551,30%833,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 548934,5462911436,84%759,07
Panhard EBR 909330,3151011442,11%215,64
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91242,5672611446,49%987,33
Progetto C50 mod. 669954,1963111341,59%655,39
T-34-28443,2444611029,09%262,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101493,0273610943,12%760,66
Ashigaru 101787,6965410843,52%1057,01
M75176,9422610748,60%451,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101543,7063410638,68%1008,13
Kampfpanzer 67101781,4278210446,15%1275,14
SMV CC-678552,6154110336,89%307,46
AMX 50 B101424,9162310338,83%824,65
M415450,3126710252,94%667,97
Challenger7763,1053810250,00%913,28
UDES 15/16101218,6559410135,64%649,77
Maus101348,6067210138,61%755,26
BZT-70 101729,8678210148,51%985,97
AT-FV230 Breaker111493,9267610135,64%670,58
Strv 103-091381,5765010043,00%1082,71
T14 5690,037479952,53%1445,41
T-100 LT10686,936409936,36%535,98
M-V-Y101104,466189834,69%530,58
Cobra 91250,206209637,50%868,19
UDES 1691169,376699445,74%975,50
Tiger II8497,375099344,09%320,77
113101199,516179335,48%689,08
T57 Heavy101440,156389339,78%839,59
Prototipo Standard B91405,867249242,39%1157,68
M3 Lee4110,311589150,55%221,86
CS-52 LIS 81061,476678844,32%1029,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza9886,285718631,40%470,25
Škoda T 256360,583958545,88%481,99
BZ-58-2 91352,167778552,94%1123,64
T675378,994018350,60%748,44
Hotchkiss EBR7195,294458346,99%197,43
TVP VTU Koncept8596,055298246,34%571,17
DBV-152 101587,845758137,04%808,28
T-62A10994,565838140,74%606,07
Strv m/425306,663558042,50%616,52
UDES 038853,155298040,00%668,90
M5 Stuart473,441898050,00%94,09
Super Conqueror101158,755858030,00%580,43
Kunze Panzer 9889,935298032,50%515,45
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101543,496088038,75%973,95
T216192,772977959,49%434,37
Škoda T 27 8971,496407940,51%1059,07
Gorilla111214,035497630,26%476,68
VK 30.02 (M)6311,214387542,67%336,25
AE Phase I 91128,716107536,00%704,75
ARL 446445,034457444,59%548,68
BZ-75101593,607327241,67%1010,97
E 759667,286007241,67%344,80
T54E19942,214457231,94%566,02
Strv 746409,654487152,11%624,66
XM551 Sheridan10466,873017126,76%187,08
AMX 50 1209882,696097042,86%581,45
AMBT 8984,676067035,71%830,97
Vz. 68 Squall 8529,915857047,14%786,58
IS-M8393,885146946,38%226,93
Lion 101160,715326832,35%593,32
53TP Markowskiego8799,856736753,73%786,70
Type 586406,154586746,27%580,98
AMX 30 1er prototype9766,996016747,76%540,01
M47 Iron Arnie 8992,187496753,73%1102,34
KV-856458,764556645,45%550,71
O-I6461,245136656,06%712,87
Charioteer Nomad 81390,237006643,94%1352,35
KV-1S6419,925006563,08%740,68
CS-447849,756926457,81%1301,17
SU-1018682,754996442,19%532,30
WZ-1209500,134586134,43%176,53
SDP 58 Kilana8999,875926136,07%794,15
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81113,805996036,67%1043,05
T698578,394485952,54%572,21
M374279,142055745,61%846,45
Panhard AMD 178B688,673195740,35%22,12
Object 25791291,897095749,12%1134,12
Object 452K 102045,128445752,63%1547,66
45TP Habicha7497,824105626,79%354,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 8772,876025337,74%564,28
Leo7600,065785263,46%895,59
BDR G1 B5473,314385242,31%743,73
Object 2639944,315755145,10%582,54
TS-60 91379,346765036,00%1047,21
Bisonte C45 81230,488005050,00%1219,46
FV601 Saladin8388,714444932,65%162,01
Caliban 8820,566864843,75%727,65
Turtle Mk. I 8751,837124858,33%660,52
M8A14209,722964643,48%340,42
FV226 Contradictious 81362,047314540,00%1099,13
M-VII-Y 91546,646484531,11%893,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101399,646514431,82%776,87
M-IV-Y 8920,557654459,09%954,01
Jagdpanther7497,584444351,16%496,15
Type T-345290,333614050,00%648,97
Chieftain/T95 8793,486474037,50%821,12
KV-15438,725043951,28%869,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8452,795893951,28%568,18
CS-538566,635083834,21%450,88
GSOR the TANK 91231,217053847,37%1106,16
Jagdtiger9990,516023751,35%687,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91204,436243743,24%959,31
Durchbruchswagen 24323,394133669,44%960,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007613,005133554,29%795,61
SU-100M17895,615053339,39%936,03
AMX ELC bis5300,583943363,64%1019,68
ISU-122-2 81125,456503345,45%1057,25
SU-1006371,593403234,38%348,05
T-54 first prototype 8697,196123237,50%623,68
King Tiger (Captured) 7791,036443240,63%814,02
M2 Medium Tank3115,871653148,39%264,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101362,486603154,84%906,15
Object 268 Version V 101375,066853148,39%842,01
LPT-67 Šelma9332,905353046,67%248,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91084,627092948,28%867,62
Ambassador 91609,557492941,38%1064,06
Versuchspanzer 5791659,798602850,00%1341,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8425,194842733,33%409,89
40TP Habicha6303,654012650,00%384,29
VK 30.01 (H)5183,462882638,46%142,57
Wespe3138,812142642,31%316,33
T28 Concept 7778,194552653,85%1039,59
Type 64 6437,505452653,85%1011,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291440,368882560,00%1458,25
Lorraine 50 t 9936,165122520,00%591,04
Conqueror9897,176502441,67%586,43
M3 Stuart3116,651862360,87%384,74
Type 95 Heavy4157,962582334,78%247,24
SU-855439,363602259,09%915,00
StuG IV 5354,593102236,36%676,36
M7 Priest374,951472157,14%222,43
B.U.G.I.6973,677072157,14%1883,88
EMIL 1951 8853,816132138,10%677,90
TT-130M 91371,627752147,62%1121,39
TNH 105/10008980,556872045,00%1015,80
SMV CC-567586,104752035,00%542,57
Rambo 9977,856052030,00%630,46
B1434,891871936,84%0,00
CS-6310677,784761822,22%198,61
121101284,826391758,82%925,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4156,762371747,06%290,69
Char Mle. 75 9579,295831747,06%537,58
Škoda T 245180,002271637,50%190,78
T-28459,811321631,25%0,00
25TP KSUST II5203,813561650,00%307,94
T-46333,131191656,25%152,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3191,693301662,50%610,03
Pz.Kpfw. I282,061731662,50%317,69
M4A1 FL 10 6758,946691656,25%1245,44
T-103 8863,735621540,00%734,74
T56 GMC386,071561442,86%42,19
AMX M4 mle. 457205,863601435,71%0,00
TNH T Vz. 519894,546471346,15%587,54
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8446,315671353,85%327,38
T-34-85M 6378,384611353,85%439,45
Nemesis 8973,927571250,00%1215,42
Type 91 Heavy3165,362531163,64%533,74
O-I Experimental5142,822911145,45%60,87
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,641621154,55%253,60
Object 777 Version II 91283,188171154,55%1066,21
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8809,917971154,55%890,76
Pvlvv fm/42250,101011040,00%41,83
T2 Medium Tank281,601471040,00%155,31
D23127,89221955,56%363,39
SU-14-28867,78722966,67%871,05
T92 HMC10907,67451933,33%482,63
Ares 758728,33578933,33%547,07
Windhund 81537,56646922,22%1409,99
K-91-PT 9992,11739966,67%863,55
Churchill Crocodile 61129,78843944,44%2143,68
ST vz. 394132,38232850,00%236,63
TS-54 8554,75591850,00%396,15
T-29 3116,75177837,50%120,78
Saryuda 91605,25659837,50%1147,77
T-26240,71116742,86%19,63
T3 HMC239,0090714,29%0,27
Object 752 91172,29749742,86%702,18
ERAC 105 Proto 9513,86603757,14%631,60
D1290,67259616,67%158,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,50375666,67%488,38
14TP4108,80232560,00%313,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 473,00281580,00%262,50
Tetrarch 2142,40192560,00%705,91
4TP113,5096425,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 5189,25441475,00%414,24
Strv fm/21152,00101333,33%13,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,33145333,33%3,10
T1 HMC233,0098333,33%0,00
TBT 91907,33832333,33%1162,94
Lansen C 8487,33702366,67%507,61
Stridsyxa 81340,67613333,33%1125,99
Fantôme 9290,00492333,33%0,00
Fiat 300010,0069250,00%76,78
Strv m/3820,00149250,00%83,60
Renault FT159,00216250,00%159,39
7TP267,501272100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,00304250,00%300,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6374,00450250,00%772,26
SU-2-122 5308,00340250,00%582,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 381,50292250,00%79,03
T-45 2173,0025020,00%618,46
Valentine II 471,509620,00%0,00
Toro 91073,5010612100,00%932,70
Löwe 81053,50487250,00%921,78
Char de transition 6518,50555250,00%685,14
GSOR 1010 FB 8716,5027020,00%450,60
Sentinelle 91193,5032720,00%717,12
KB-52 9516,0023320,00%107,16
Pz.Kpfw. II20,002181100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor129,001610,00%0,00
Caernarvon8564,0036010,00%300,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,0012210,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9816,0017410,00%463,11
Dicker Max 60,002910,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 30,004710,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3144,002871100,00%647,77
Object 265T 90,0049510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2020-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-03
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-06
Left: 2017-05-09