BobiWolf

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95593093561
Ø Tier7,860,007,828,41
Victories4598748,11%00,00%3840,86%26947,95%
Defeats4854250,78%00,00%5255,91%27749,38%
Draws10641,11%00,00%33,23%152,67%
Battles survived2119522,17%00,00%1718,28%12121,57%
Tanks destroyed701380,7300,00520,564140,74
Destruction ratio0,940,000,680,94
Tanks spotted954931,0000,001011,095550,99
Damage dealt1.014,030,001.154,021.270,63
Capture points521860,5500,00920,992460,44
Defense points346810,3600,0000,00730,13
Experience578,910,00636,10716,40
WN7920,200,00763,09939,26
WN81118,390,001061,731189,11
Total
Battles95593
Ø Tier7,86
Victories4598748,11%
Defeats4854250,78%
Draws10641,11%
Battles survived2119522,17%
Tanks destroyed701380,73
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted954931,00
Damage dealt1.014,03
Capture points521860,55
Defense points346810,36
Experience578,91
WN7920,20
WN81118,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier7,82
Victories3840,86%
Defeats5255,91%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived1718,28%
Tanks destroyed520,56
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1011,09
Damage dealt1.154,02
Capture points920,99
Defense points00,00
Experience636,10
WN7763,09
WN81061,73
Past 30 days
Battles561
Ø Tier8,41
Victories26947,95%
Defeats27749,38%
Draws152,67%
Battles survived12121,57%
Tanks destroyed4140,74
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5550,99
Damage dealt1.270,63
Capture points2460,44
Defense points730,13
Experience716,40
WN7939,26
WN81189,11
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted133,25
Damage dealt976,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories6237,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9658,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4326,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,830,000,000,00
Capture points1911,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience503,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories6237,58%
Defeats9658,18%
Draws74,24%
Battles survived4326,06%
Tanks destroyed830,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1651,00
Damage dealt944,83
Capture points1911,16
Defense points300,18
Experience503,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2863,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,610,000,000,00
Capture points1393,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience386,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1534,09%
Defeats2863,64%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1125,00%
Tanks destroyed270,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted210,48
Damage dealt690,61
Capture points1393,16
Defense points861,95
Experience386,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience101,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt509,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience101,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2188000
Victories109149,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109750,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71932,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15590,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19530,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,360,000,000,00
Capture points24751,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points69243,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience780,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles2188
Victories109149,86%
Defeats109750,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived71932,86%
Tanks destroyed15590,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted19530,89
Damage dealt1.151,36
Capture points24751,13
Defense points69243,16
Experience780,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1287000
Victories41232,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85666,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27821,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6430,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12460,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt659,910,000,000,00
Capture points13091,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9250,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience384,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1287
Victories41232,01%
Defeats85666,51%
Draws191,48%
Battles survived27821,60%
Tanks destroyed6430,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted12460,97
Damage dealt659,91
Capture points13091,02
Defense points9250,72
Experience384,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories3841,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5458,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1819,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,500,000,000,00
Capture points600,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience574,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories3841,30%
Defeats5458,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1819,57%
Tanks destroyed430,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted820,89
Damage dealt1.325,50
Capture points600,65
Defense points290,32
Experience574,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (328)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675753,87547385453,48%1916,72
Type 64 6601,23556300550,28%1550,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81289,61624291649,45%1326,69
Cromwell6725,37599284150,30%1495,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65101845,44683243547,31%1443,27
IS-381126,05650212350,40%1294,97
TVP T 50/51101590,53652207347,23%1231,54
T-34-856610,09473169651,77%1181,96
T-54 ltwt.9900,53645163146,66%1204,68
T-44-100 81051,56657156248,34%1221,60
T-345566,68511153254,96%1751,72
Grille 15101564,49552146044,11%1045,27
T-34-85M 6843,68605145651,37%1474,48
Centurion Action X101466,82627145244,77%1050,64
STB-1101509,11643140344,33%1084,93
KV-856524,42380137549,24%777,91
Tiger I7823,83509134648,51%990,17
IS-7101391,93665124245,41%993,85
Leopard 1101522,49640116545,58%1075,89
Löwe 81005,58671109548,68%1067,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8595,79504109144,55%901,44
T-62A101469,55646108145,88%1109,21
Indien-Panzer8707,53434107844,81%731,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101545,51639101846,66%1143,60
T-1091150,78605100249,60%1022,33
T376497,9552995749,22%1293,84
Škoda T 256656,7755192649,03%1255,57
P.44 Pantera81117,3765482249,03%1362,73
Object 430U101677,8472381648,65%1315,67
Object 140101584,7571680050,00%1250,82
T-5491148,6465576946,42%1033,14
T110E5101387,6763876642,82%897,98
E 50 Ausf. M101542,6365075445,23%1119,51
Char Futur 4 91682,3078870152,07%1511,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 81142,9874467751,55%1459,49
M40/M4381036,3959566850,75%1217,27
AMX 12 t6565,1356966450,00%1458,74
Charioteer81316,0661563549,92%1445,87
WZ-1328793,2062362550,40%1326,05
Type T-345333,4930160348,26%817,61
FV4202 8936,8964059445,45%1129,94
T-448881,8264459252,70%1157,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81142,8765758448,12%1153,26
T3091256,8961057447,04%1006,69
M127726,0136357453,66%962,29
Type 586464,5538454347,88%776,91
Super Conqueror101480,7368053345,22%1003,61
UDES 15/16101695,3373052548,76%1302,42
AMX 13 909742,0261349948,30%956,87
SU-14-28836,7664148948,88%777,91
E 5091310,3269447749,06%1140,50
Tiger II8650,6141645145,23%554,38
Strv 103B101658,8664944945,66%1045,99
E 759953,7448444744,07%674,55
UDES 14 Alt 58979,6246043646,33%1110,48
Centurion Mk. I8628,9341043546,44%623,99
T 55A 91465,2967942449,06%1408,94
AMX 50 10081004,3960641642,55%906,95
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8878,1858041646,15%1040,77
121101637,8870541348,43%1332,15
Kunze Panzer 91536,8873640850,49%1458,82
VK 30.02 (D)7434,6034339743,58%451,05
StuG IV 5428,0839539148,59%1054,39
Object 43091451,4273138746,51%1371,76
T57 Heavy101491,6066238647,67%1023,18
T-100 LT10823,7158938347,26%783,69
CS-63101516,7068137543,20%1032,20
VK 30.01 (D)6305,2628936942,55%339,55
Centurion Mk. 7/19931,7456636542,74%698,16
Dicker Max 6439,5338734347,23%596,05
WZ-1317623,8659133649,70%1250,84
M48A5 Patton101577,4567233644,94%1143,90
M18 Hellcat6505,9529833543,88%717,00
CS-5381015,3261032549,54%1438,97
UDES 0381090,8153931544,76%1045,92
T499449,4156029649,66%469,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6674,3156629348,81%1091,50
VK 30.01 (H)5250,4624228944,64%386,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91531,7165828247,52%1321,30
Comet7503,9536228144,48%592,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 8874,0068628148,40%1070,30
M53/M5591293,0066828049,29%1231,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559968,2957727740,79%795,10
Škoda T 5091387,1468127045,19%1163,33
VK 36.01 (H)6351,7230426844,40%381,63
Hummel6684,1852826746,07%907,45
M446525,9832426344,49%781,68
AMX 13 10510976,8456526342,97%935,27
Type 4 Heavy9959,1457826151,72%766,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8967,2260325944,02%992,60
T-437629,5752425857,75%1033,51
FV3046478,7041825848,45%725,60
Super Hellcat 7896,6355525350,20%1312,56
T28 Prototype8853,3853624240,08%707,37
XM69 Hacker111741,9776623947,70%1093,22
Type 71101299,2664323838,66%661,35
Ares 90101313,6868923846,22%815,41
59-166173,3424223237,07%176,34
Type 6191021,4857123141,99%790,58
60TP Lewandowskiego101667,2468722744,93%1130,76
M10391294,6965822245,50%1121,96
Prototipo Standard B91343,5050222146,15%1131,30
Conqueror91318,1271122152,49%1118,34
Leopard Prototyp A91233,3163122148,42%1059,05
Challenger71099,2163521853,67%1582,23
Object 277101567,9767221840,37%1000,82
FV4005 Stage II101123,2046421643,06%643,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8602,8551521445,33%941,78
53TP Markowskiego8923,1963621246,70%891,46
IS7567,0633921146,45%565,71
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5143,4217021143,60%145,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91186,2259921049,52%974,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert111545,7767520942,58%951,27
M10 Wolverine5312,3426120851,92%596,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007831,1761820751,69%1257,93
Object 432U111565,1874720543,41%1080,63
Type 4 Chi-To6652,7057420055,00%1271,43
T297800,6961120050,00%960,54
121B 101553,0468420045,50%1163,64
Panther II81077,6565919851,52%1362,78
Škoda T 27 81240,5972719850,00%1564,74
Crusader6210,8122519749,24%441,89
Concept No. 5101375,1761419740,61%825,25
Emil I81054,6166219350,78%1022,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691532,2477518750,27%1600,26
Manticore101084,0666718646,77%1129,57
T25/27625,0940718444,57%701,69
Strv 107-12111747,1969618241,76%892,72
T92 HMC101294,4157718244,51%1034,68
T26E5 Patriot 8958,4673117954,75%1185,54
O-Ho8792,9958517843,26%656,86
Kranvagn101618,3473517749,15%1165,27
STA-18756,9258517648,86%831,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91172,7968117547,43%1051,47
T110E4101595,7461717541,14%1025,52
M36 Jackson6425,8730017448,28%552,91
T54E191422,1867417244,19%1179,60
M60 101346,1966717247,67%951,45
Caernarvon Action X 8925,8864516451,83%1085,64
Versuchspanzer 5791353,7174916247,53%996,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507692,8953615848,10%729,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 518907,9469015756,69%1020,02
Hirschkäfer111503,5268415148,34%836,82
T-45 2163,3232814959,73%821,41
Durendal 101409,3160014936,91%702,09
VK 30.02 (M)6641,0651814544,83%1173,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5417,8342014449,31%1088,88
T803111384,0875414445,14%702,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101011,3359514250,70%765,03
T6981009,4464014254,23%1203,15
Vz. 55101610,9172014146,81%1176,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J475,6914514145,39%50,90
Matilda IV 5517,5152914146,81%1288,08
WZ-111 model 1-49988,6766313943,17%723,32
M415359,6422713746,72%441,66
KV-1S6316,6023913641,91%346,73
WZ-111 model 5A101451,8872413549,63%1115,54
AMX 13 757622,4161013345,86%1163,70
CS-67 Szakal111728,8676413249,24%1112,95
LTTB8783,4364012949,61%1341,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri7712,9755412841,41%948,74
T25 AT7538,6733312643,65%514,30
Panther/M10 7833,8762612647,62%1294,28
45TP Habicha7641,1051312546,40%678,78
M374190,0418312553,60%542,81
TNH 105/100081027,1967612445,16%1135,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6606,8647912449,19%877,47
BZ-75101163,4069012447,58%659,32
Hotchkiss EBR7501,7342612445,16%887,52
M66559,2653112153,72%817,90
Panther7900,7462812145,45%1344,44
O-Ni7816,7962612146,28%904,66
Sturer Emil7749,7249312045,00%944,42
Bretagne Panther 6714,1154512055,00%1239,81
TVP VTU Koncept81109,6664711948,74%1608,96
SU-130PM 81059,9261511942,86%872,03
T-284115,3815311846,61%143,45
BT-7 artillery 3173,7029511755,56%596,18
Rinoceronte101483,0663811641,38%924,35
T28 Concept 7864,0361911653,45%1179,11
M24 Chaffee5203,0825911550,43%532,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481390,3083011457,02%1701,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581341,0887411458,77%1204,09
122 TM 81337,7376611450,88%1419,55
Object 780 101631,8869511144,14%1085,41
T328953,5162310840,74%925,32
Panhard AMD 178B6401,6849810660,38%1133,34
Ares 758957,4767310446,15%930,11
FV4004 Conway91265,4151310232,35%949,07
40TP Habicha6529,2445410039,00%844,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,701139843,88%45,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7817,315579749,48%1113,83
Durchbruchswagen 24142,001779748,45%211,24
FV215b 101448,937399550,53%1066,26
KR-1111437,117769244,57%742,61
Panhard EBR 10510685,145549040,00%514,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5452,405338955,06%1246,51
AE Phase I 91360,247228743,68%1081,73
UDES 1691319,646608643,02%1112,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 81238,306888646,51%1293,99
Caernarvon81040,336858548,24%1081,88
Nashorn6765,294888342,17%1241,27
Fantôme 91330,547458156,79%1243,31
Black Prince7741,585978045,00%884,83
TNH T Vz. 5191381,057128043,75%1089,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6706,735638053,75%1356,20
T404171,531887749,35%251,42
E 100101196,356457540,00%634,90
KV-15138,202627544,00%48,22
P.43 ter7722,005547451,35%981,07
B.U.G.I.6917,646747452,70%1865,11
O-I6678,425457448,65%1041,74
Type 5 Heavy101247,937117352,05%750,52
Strv 746528,145507259,72%1006,10
M46 Patton91174,356657247,22%1016,21
MT-256421,895067250,00%1132,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8550,443767057,14%547,79
Lorraine 40 t 81163,916266939,13%1321,44
Covenanter5158,312026744,78%309,89
P.43 bis6518,914966457,81%886,61
Ikv 1035354,913946451,56%778,40
Leo7553,765246250,00%699,78
Škoda T 245381,484156154,10%1016,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,344516144,26%1105,21
T1 Heavy5473,174786045,00%838,99
CS-4471008,656686050,00%1525,57
Cobra 91266,057105851,72%998,03
Cruiser Mk. III364,231275754,39%143,81
T-46367,351115444,44%53,11
M5 Stuart488,981785437,04%1,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 101202,117025446,30%593,62
T-505180,912265451,85%500,80
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6689,895695358,49%1226,67
SMV CC-6781165,786755154,90%1331,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68613,144885150,98%957,88
T-34-3 81171,187045143,14%1286,11
M5A1 Stuart4166,742195048,00%393,10
T-50-2 6469,664565044,00%1113,94
STG Guard 81110,296774948,98%1257,81
Grille5390,914024746,81%666,58
Panhard EBR 909663,966054542,22%864,55
IS-2-II8739,244734531,11%544,47
Strv m/425459,984404443,18%1206,83
Bishop5480,614194443,18%967,29
KV-37962,816474353,49%1298,16
25TP KSUST II5470,694564247,62%1069,79
Churchill VII6606,695814252,38%1143,18
FV601 Saladin8999,266924257,14%1216,18
M4A1 Sherman5356,242574148,78%765,16
AMX ELC bis5499,564594141,46%1613,06
Leichttraktor150,981244042,50%19,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,541633953,85%208,49
Type 6891343,137393951,28%1028,82
M3 Stuart3106,391463844,74%204,26
Emil II91551,388343756,76%1343,63
Vz. 44-171009,977423754,05%1317,47
SMV CC-567954,296453560,00%1324,77
P.435422,215043464,71%1343,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5637,825013450,00%1624,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,091193348,48%143,72
BZ-587887,396523345,45%985,15
Marder 38T4378,033673354,55%991,05
Type 1 Chi-He4397,943903231,25%1170,85
M26 Pershing8757,505953246,88%767,97
P26/404284,773273145,16%602,80
WZ-132-110887,457193164,52%927,73
BZ-1668821,906393154,84%870,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3302,873933138,71%724,11
M3 Lee4232,803153050,00%693,68
Type 4 Ju-To7990,737163053,33%1267,04
M7 Priest3106,751192839,29%57,73
Birch Gun4237,963382853,57%888,36
T207979,564522751,85%1526,41
T78 61040,446502748,15%1518,24
LT vz. 383183,653082661,54%745,17
Lago4216,282892536,00%473,31
Object 777 Version II 91317,327392548,00%1131,66
14TP4384,173662466,67%1525,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,78742343,48%32,58
ST vz. 394284,574082356,52%903,32
Pz.Kpfw. II263,171522347,83%69,10
DS PZInż5594,774632245,45%1356,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791135,456482245,45%784,45
Light Mk. VIC 296,411852236,36%249,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4371,864812147,62%837,25
Type 578887,555962035,00%666,11
O-I Experimental5738,006911952,63%1502,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6710,056601952,63%1338,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6874,566721855,56%1297,11
M2 Light273,761101735,29%36,96
Chieftain/T95 8682,416031741,18%644,25
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91213,356011752,94%946,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6536,444791643,75%660,30
T-26241,31591631,25%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3137,562321637,50%465,33
T-34 shielded 5257,203411553,33%507,89
Tetrarch 267,801121533,33%61,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 8793,607131553,33%880,67
T1 HMC247,93761435,71%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3147,642211457,14%437,65
Marder II3147,832451258,33%359,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 226,001351250,00%88,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71101,588351250,00%1630,97
T56 GMC3153,201681020,00%268,39
STA-2 81367,707741050,00%1770,96
Renault Otsu167,44106922,22%51,08
IS-6 B 8849,89482922,22%740,39
LT vz. 35298,13187850,00%292,71
Strv m/40L3146,25284850,00%376,81
Panzerjäger I226,5086825,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91339,38632837,50%1147,52
Kolohousenka190,86196771,43%468,08
Strv m/38289,43259771,43%398,76
T3 HMC243,7161728,57%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5243,86331742,86%391,34
LHMTV8375,14442728,57%421,88
Strv fm/211119,4020050,00%486,60
Tiger 131 6631,00504540,00%673,41
Valentine II 4189,00297540,00%391,37
T1 Cunningham1112,33188366,67%690,98
Renault NC-31128,6748333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2134,00281366,67%677,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101101,0038230,00%409,51
MKA 293,0015820,00%84,53
L-60 2145,00427250,00%696,45
MS-110,001381100,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 67100,007851100,00%261,00
T-116 30,001801100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-06
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-12-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2021-08-15