BioPoD

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71105095562
Ø Tier8,200,009,769,86
Victories3905354,92%00,00%4446,32%27949,64%
Defeats3099343,59%00,00%4951,58%27148,22%
Draws10591,49%00,00%22,11%122,14%
Battles survived2274131,98%00,00%2627,37%15828,11%
Tanks destroyed811351,1400,00820,865871,04
Destruction ratio1,680,001,191,45
Tanks spotted976311,3700,00840,886331,13
Damage dealt1.727,990,002.378,802.397,86
Capture points637330,9000,00340,361750,31
Defense points356560,5000,00330,35340,06
Experience710,590,00835,62882,21
WN71508,030,001152,061283,43
WN82241,060,002043,052082,26
Total
Battles71105
Ø Tier8,20
Victories3905354,92%
Defeats3099343,59%
Draws10591,49%
Battles survived2274131,98%
Tanks destroyed811351,14
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted976311,37
Damage dealt1.727,99
Capture points637330,90
Defense points356560,50
Experience710,59
WN71508,03
WN82241,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles95
Ø Tier9,76
Victories4446,32%
Defeats4951,58%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived2627,37%
Tanks destroyed820,86
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted840,88
Damage dealt2.378,80
Capture points340,36
Defense points330,35
Experience835,62
WN71152,06
WN82043,05
Past 30 days
Battles562
Ø Tier9,86
Victories27949,64%
Defeats27148,22%
Draws122,14%
Battles survived15828,11%
Tanks destroyed5871,04
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted6331,13
Damage dealt2.397,86
Capture points1750,31
Defense points340,06
Experience882,21
WN71283,43
WN82082,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories11946,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12147,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9637,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3011,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,640,000,000,00
Capture points3781,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1290,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience535,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories11946,67%
Defeats12147,45%
Draws155,88%
Battles survived9637,65%
Tanks destroyed1560,61
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted3011,18
Damage dealt1.537,64
Capture points3781,48
Defense points1290,51
Experience535,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4665,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2434,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2941,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted871,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,570,000,000,00
Capture points620,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4665,71%
Defeats2434,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2941,43%
Tanks destroyed500,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted871,24
Damage dealt1.104,57
Capture points620,89
Defense points330,47
Experience567,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,330,000,000,00
Capture points230,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1031,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience501,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3965,00%
Defeats1830,00%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived3050,00%
Tanks destroyed510,85
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted540,90
Damage dealt719,33
Capture points230,38
Defense points1031,72
Experience501,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5151,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,730,000,000,00
Capture points900,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience434,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5151,52%
Defeats4545,45%
Draws33,03%
Battles survived4444,44%
Tanks destroyed810,82
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted850,86
Damage dealt928,73
Capture points900,91
Defense points1721,74
Experience434,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1774000
Victories95753,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78744,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79744,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14140,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16000,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,130,000,000,00
Capture points35351,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points56153,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience535,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1774
Victories95753,95%
Defeats78744,36%
Draws301,69%
Battles survived79744,93%
Tanks destroyed14140,80
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted16000,90
Damage dealt1.267,13
Capture points35351,99
Defense points56153,17
Experience535,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2529000
Victories145957,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101540,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111243,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21700,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23490,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,050,000,000,00
Capture points35741,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points32361,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience537,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles2529
Victories145957,69%
Defeats101540,13%
Draws552,17%
Battles survived111243,97%
Tanks destroyed21700,86
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted23490,93
Damage dealt1.135,05
Capture points35741,41
Defense points32361,28
Experience537,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories20052,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17946,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14738,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3570,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.795,340,000,000,00
Capture points2770,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6941,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience480,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories20052,36%
Defeats17946,86%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived14738,48%
Tanks destroyed3170,83
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3570,93
Damage dealt1.795,34
Capture points2770,73
Defense points6941,82
Experience480,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (564)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561118,07561137459,17%2415,56
113102191,09639136654,54%2196,30
SU-130PM 82043,03859136657,91%2662,99
IS-381868,64721115159,43%2915,97
FV215b 102683,85720114855,05%2779,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 81507,65743107353,68%2414,05
Grille 15102669,0864099953,85%2448,44
AMX 13 9091296,9869997255,66%2508,28
AMX 13 105102002,5467391253,51%3044,13
T110E5102440,7773090155,94%2390,34
T-54 first prototype 81608,9378789557,88%2643,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81776,6666780357,29%2330,03
Maus102216,1468776759,32%2167,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81079,3944373049,32%1225,64
Panzer 58 Mutz 81555,3977972658,13%2543,81
BZ-176 82204,14114270860,88%2724,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 81652,5677470555,18%2677,31
AMX 50 B102723,1771569453,75%2620,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61114,8164269159,19%2570,85
WZ-111 model 1-491980,0163366958,00%2263,47
Leopard 1102550,0874963854,55%2516,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91557,8252463548,19%1591,06
T3092236,0271361256,86%2452,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6907,0265159557,14%2265,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102418,2771059354,81%2376,57
T4991274,6659858350,09%2143,81
T110E3102548,6368158055,69%2261,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8982,3959257654,17%2136,03
IS-7102435,8674253554,21%2379,28
AMX 12 t6707,4159048658,23%2461,49
AMX M4 mle. 54102553,2678147153,29%2258,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5318,2124744546,07%692,60
M18 Hellcat6900,4853143554,02%1841,95
T110E4102464,1071143354,73%2178,71
Tiger (P)7818,4041241847,37%984,34
Škoda T 56 82263,12112441363,44%2692,41
Hummel6894,3132441246,84%1449,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102591,4989141052,68%2325,77
Type 64 6807,6266340456,68%2529,17
Rinoceronte102705,2490840253,73%2467,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81172,4362139158,82%2919,01
Type 586645,1840839053,85%1360,22
M24 Chaffee5462,6145938955,27%1884,99
Object 705A102603,7285938953,47%2330,22
M10392058,7065938856,19%2426,27
T25 AT71081,6346837356,57%1614,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 81707,4484737254,30%2868,65
T2971504,5665436058,33%2447,95
Vz. 55102815,6996334357,14%2590,47
M48A5 Patton102604,8894434058,82%2488,35
Conqueror91764,2658433751,63%1804,95
11081395,0161433258,13%1957,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII102736,6475132353,25%2408,76
Škoda T 27 81643,7787932148,60%2363,01
AMX 50 12092063,0659931659,49%2329,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6854,6341131051,61%1475,00
XM551 Sheridan101570,2166630358,42%2206,40
TS-54 82114,34120230361,72%3004,08
T-1091841,7860830152,49%2066,76
Charioteer81808,9468030156,48%2494,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591370,9154929846,98%1448,15
T92 8753,3169829148,45%1524,74
Super Conqueror103056,5184328861,11%3238,58
E 100102461,5374427552,73%2106,07
ELC EVEN 90 8860,9584427252,21%2056,93
STB-1102516,2493127156,83%2423,56
T57 Heavy102690,6475027050,74%2348,20
M47 Iron Arnie 81901,81108226563,40%2763,59
Leopard Prototyp A91987,0765126050,38%2185,16
VK 30.01 (P)6378,2428225447,24%473,67
Ho-Ri 3102916,0787225251,19%2359,70
AMX 13 57 71117,65102625262,70%2977,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101369,6265824548,98%1174,15
TVP T 50/51102605,0883224148,13%2425,67
AMX ELC bis5194,9225924149,79%503,35
Type T-345411,1228923844,96%1135,41
Churchill I5554,6137223753,16%1280,14
FV4005 Stage II102024,0766223546,81%1583,42
T28 Prototype81661,1865323257,76%2161,36
Kranvagn102820,5396322458,93%2666,49
UDES 15/16102562,4593122454,91%2453,38
Caernarvon81411,9661621051,90%1989,92
T54E192274,1472820860,58%2737,41
WZ-111 model 5A102824,0990520149,25%2515,54
Object 274a 81684,76101720059,00%2503,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181308,1649019757,36%1828,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102404,6777819653,06%2028,14
AMX 30 1er prototype92142,2971519558,97%2635,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102455,2473019456,19%1954,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71155,4459719255,73%2334,66
Strv 103B102503,0182219253,65%1917,79
TS-5 81767,2684419257,29%2224,25
Type 4 Heavy91928,5067418860,64%2298,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102790,7593718658,06%2344,77
T 55A 92043,9778818656,45%2321,17
Sturer Emil71238,7050818356,83%2131,63
M446885,8347918354,10%1773,45
BZ-75102868,5297718157,46%2657,33
CS-63102275,0687018051,11%2063,43
FV217 Badger102629,4895717960,34%2240,55
ST-II102544,8791517853,93%2164,16
IS-2-II81737,6579617851,12%2383,75
122 TM 81973,0299417656,25%2772,17
AMX 50 10081704,6370817456,32%2495,69
KV-371542,4273517460,34%3028,75
Char Futur 4 92514,7896317457,47%2795,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101685,7281217247,09%2080,45
Centurion Action X102618,7391517054,12%2552,53
T9592712,1873817064,12%3264,59
O-Ho81841,9074116653,01%2656,20
Nashorn6836,3839516648,19%1608,34
Black Prince71057,5055816549,70%1664,80
M10 Wolverine5339,3223216552,73%641,59
Concept No. 5102422,8286516356,44%2236,57
Object 260 102440,6983616350,92%1869,43
T675694,4643516153,42%1831,59
E 7592177,3364016054,38%2452,42
T28 Concept 71221,7157516054,38%2033,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91980,8372015950,31%1874,63
T26E5 Patriot 81443,4287815855,06%2172,46
WZ-113G FT102988,1088415756,05%2324,12
Object 277102381,2991315760,51%2256,94
IS71460,0865015657,05%2710,02
ARL 4461021,2254815654,49%2301,44
IS-4102482,0283515653,21%2454,27
T-34-281282,5062715554,84%2063,62
T376658,5747815554,19%2148,06
T-34-17816,8946715452,60%1260,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92181,7869215457,79%2742,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81939,70103915157,62%2580,35
Churchill VII6680,7546315057,33%1362,36
T-62A102178,3985815061,33%2078,59
Cobra 92360,51101415060,67%2575,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571319,1064614960,40%2101,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82017,8092714855,41%2464,64
VK 75.01 (K) 81801,84100314753,06%2376,45
Indien-Panzer81540,0871214558,62%2560,53
Panhard EBR 105101290,6677814549,66%1501,52
AMX 30 B102329,9682114451,39%2208,57
Object 268 Version 4102649,1895514460,42%2275,56
Hirschkäfer112897,6787014454,86%2160,66
T-34-3 81694,7998614454,86%2602,98
FV230 Canopener102726,3893314250,00%2295,87
Panhard AMD 178B6834,5477814050,00%3288,61
Object 430U102345,7495914058,57%2164,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81600,0191314055,71%2203,00
AMX 50 Foch B102564,9986313951,80%2152,99
Emil II92143,3968113849,28%2205,70
AT 1581566,9362013855,07%2005,06
FV215b (183) 102441,8578413754,74%2032,89
IS-27986,1344813645,59%1334,11
DBV-152 102798,4883513554,07%2180,14
T25/271128,1451913453,73%1918,82
Ares 90102645,19102913461,19%2496,73
Škoda T 40 6918,1458313452,99%2164,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507888,2543413351,88%1190,51
M36 Jackson6695,5236213256,06%1220,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81807,3386513252,27%2236,31
Type 71102799,92102713158,02%2562,19
ST-I92255,9174613164,12%2674,55
Object 252U 81857,99102813060,77%2430,59
Object 430 Version II92124,3589412654,76%2637,64
T1 Heavy5457,6436212356,91%930,90
AMX 13 757831,8359712360,98%2333,30
Grille5616,1927612254,10%1471,16
FV4202 81406,1588512255,74%2179,59
VK 30.01 (D)6606,8242012150,41%1227,90
Škoda T 2561040,1368112058,33%2623,14
M53/M5591528,2178912055,00%1575,19
STA-181281,0057011554,78%1886,52
VK 30.02 (D)71042,6354811557,39%1971,35
T-832 81957,21106811555,65%2555,22
121102632,6397211461,40%2640,55
T3281588,9866111452,63%2083,27
KV-481697,5470111457,89%2524,19
IS-3-II92107,6693511450,88%2348,94
AMX 65 t81412,0459211346,90%1838,02
Emil I81822,8984411148,65%2539,18
FV201 (A45) 71175,2457911152,25%1989,07
M54 Renegade 81873,0398111050,00%2361,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691994,4282110955,96%2140,47
O-Ni71548,3365610953,21%2437,73
BDR G1 B5777,7642810945,87%1780,62
Chimera 82137,7994410953,21%2442,65
M10 RBFM 51064,8783210957,80%2881,57
K-91102436,7080910743,93%2045,28
Strv K 92046,7390210750,47%2222,04
M-V-Y102450,0387510646,23%2030,94
SU-10061086,0151410550,48%2384,49
G.W. Panther71094,4749510543,81%1451,99
AMX M4 mle. 5192351,9587210562,86%2832,88
Manticore101511,6091910559,05%2205,73
Tiger II81676,0565710355,34%2303,21
T56 GMC3273,8923110255,88%1013,03
SU-10181464,6169310151,49%1678,10
Type 62 7903,2789710057,00%2378,78
IS-M81580,3866910063,00%2260,70
Object 268 Version V 102897,469169959,60%2794,92
Caernarvon Action X 81663,1710859960,61%2528,83
E 50 Ausf. M102413,178929854,08%2157,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6643,827369855,10%2191,62
121B 102445,849159756,70%2450,99
LTTB8696,866469646,88%1209,74
T-34 shielded 5873,466839653,13%2929,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61222,408709656,25%3083,79
Chrysler K GF 81540,068629546,32%1859,60
Gryphon 102961,4410479458,51%2662,93
Tiger I71424,185939353,76%2210,82
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102620,678789352,69%2005,88
Lorraine 40 t 81627,619099352,69%2155,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92165,618519248,91%2253,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81451,558059256,52%2049,97
Type 4 Chi-To6954,994929152,75%2115,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert112374,678419147,25%1948,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102266,717979145,05%1860,16
WZ-1328830,807379052,22%1476,54
IS-2 shielded 71553,999349070,00%2761,28
Versuchspanzer 5792160,5910039055,56%2164,00
Object 261101414,116658847,73%1119,37
Object 70592098,196838846,59%2392,84
KR-1113225,3510668854,55%2475,61
Object 41681448,715878754,02%2106,30
P.44 Pantera81335,557568658,14%2053,35
Object 140102533,339858659,30%2645,23
Type 5 Heavy102759,209418555,29%2057,03
T2881789,877128561,18%2359,01
STG Guard 81721,519318561,18%2500,26
Löwe 81731,197928560,00%2488,24
M66704,925188448,81%1103,86
T2071415,897998365,06%2820,81
E 25 71478,109838361,45%2729,06
AE Phase I 92261,439558354,22%2326,23
TNH T Vz. 5191976,549658260,98%2049,48
T-15061344,726408250,00%3345,30
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102549,008968248,78%2269,16
T77 82179,8310108151,85%2822,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,911618047,50%260,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101212,397487953,16%1403,72
NC 70 Błyskawica102458,548877960,76%2057,01
Ferdinand81472,496507951,90%1624,41
AT 771059,125237852,56%1348,75
KV-15581,034457856,41%1418,53
114 SP2 102394,947507848,72%1703,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5337,762747650,00%852,73
A-4471272,255837652,63%2388,54
M-VI-Y92042,929777656,58%2226,92
Sturmpanzer II4251,561807556,00%792,00
UDES 1691818,557517548,00%2001,24
T-100 LT101460,078717458,11%2134,65
Object 26392283,959797360,27%2319,32
Excalibur 61224,857447363,01%2598,44
Škoda T 5092203,288397159,15%2612,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.453,061917152,11%109,46
SU-100M171443,086687157,75%2584,82
Object 268102939,159267161,97%2626,31
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102617,978297145,07%2410,23
M4A1 FL 10 61252,869287157,75%2718,17
M41D 8908,378377157,75%2019,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102334,035847054,29%1762,38
Object 43092055,598236944,93%2116,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5529,473586857,35%1773,97
Super Hellcat 71478,158026858,82%3179,16
Challenger71299,465226747,76%2031,89
Tortoise92720,0710116759,70%2756,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071047,315266552,31%1787,50
WZ-12091950,778956553,85%2201,14
TNH 105/100081662,898776546,15%2272,65
M5A1 Stuart4227,172586448,44%671,99
O-I61163,426146459,38%2677,74
T404306,482356446,88%644,58
M60 102929,0310896371,43%3054,79
Char Murat 92142,0210306365,08%2581,26
T-50-2 6648,225376361,90%2049,77
FV4004 Conway91987,765516253,23%2067,55
P.43 bis6945,826496165,57%2176,79
Prototipo Standard B92084,829276150,82%2093,12
M40/M4381339,056875955,93%1556,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6653,695635945,76%1735,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791581,008525853,45%1452,57
Lorraine 50 t 92225,029725851,72%2732,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582115,3311525763,16%2223,97
SFAC 105 81676,217955747,37%1593,02
WZ-132-1101459,458155653,57%1773,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,891875554,55%135,25
Marder II3133,001435549,09%231,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5398,362925549,09%884,94
LHMTV8951,517945558,18%1869,42
T-463122,171345437,04%255,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,131255440,74%16,39
Type 5781885,6310085457,41%2437,03
Somua SAu 404216,151745450,00%452,01
Ares 8592360,1711745366,04%2974,56
FV229 Contender92107,3310255255,77%2245,63
Matilda4297,122675141,18%686,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,291795156,86%331,51
SMV CC-6781859,479435147,06%2361,95
BZ-5871524,069465150,98%2469,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481927,5810515062,00%2798,79
T-4481441,008935054,00%2488,60
Felice 91990,308255048,00%2220,23
Nergal 81934,1810605060,00%2505,99
T1 Cunningham1148,312354959,18%923,62
S-5171091,186884944,90%1411,15
O-I Experimental5803,275444965,31%1931,81
AMX AC mle. 4881420,107474961,22%1629,08
M1271069,406554860,42%1602,33
Churchill Gun Carrier6662,853634856,25%1150,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68726,966734843,75%1321,84
WZ-1317966,219194761,70%2714,42
T92 HMC101564,576754755,32%1297,91
Kampfpanzer 67102320,288844746,81%1722,28
M4A1 Sherman5622,244504665,22%2091,60
Škoda T 245770,094804652,17%3027,37
TVP VTU Koncept81156,484844652,17%1559,76
53TP Markowskiego81817,098524652,17%2396,00
LT vz. 383320,073574551,11%1569,54
UDES 14 Alt 581523,278104553,33%2019,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 103107,429564544,44%2079,49
Type 6891966,569674560,00%1994,53
Taschenratte113133,339864540,00%1939,74
H3 92434,2410814564,44%2535,20
Turtle Mk. I 81698,829844551,11%1810,98
P.43 ter71229,027564477,27%2721,95
Ikv 1035372,343204452,27%883,49
Comet71193,557944456,82%2141,34
M46 Patton91463,668834459,09%1465,01
Object 777 Version II 92187,369694456,82%2470,69
Durendal 102654,667784436,36%1986,76
LTC II 91403,728474344,19%1735,50
Rambo 92366,3011194367,44%3032,57
AMX 404118,211684245,24%232,03
Vz. 63P112937,1410154257,14%2252,86
AMX 50 Foch92519,8810464264,29%2546,72
SU-855682,274264160,98%1889,72
T1 HMC2138,491054136,59%605,07
M3 Lee4227,782274158,54%816,52
Sherman Firefly6941,224974146,34%2120,23
VK 168.01 (P) 81777,4110054165,85%2632,36
Strv 7461030,635784075,00%2722,78
T-34-856923,005974047,50%1973,80
Type 6191786,356334067,50%2067,49
Hotchkiss EBR7905,788574055,00%2543,80
GSOR the TANK 92280,158954045,00%2748,54
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71451,207564042,50%2030,40
Leo71182,446513956,41%2302,52
SMV CC-5671173,515853956,41%1861,82
Centurion Mk. I81509,647803935,90%2242,69
M5 Stuart4265,662963844,74%665,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291890,039333857,89%1781,97
FV227 Conceiver81715,3410103860,53%2217,02
Sherman III5583,164253745,95%1661,44
IS-3A 81950,1911383764,86%2404,61
BT-7440,471043650,00%103,72
FV4025 Contriver112744,288653641,67%1878,05
K-91-PT 92541,009833652,78%2828,44
Patton the Tank 91900,369173655,56%2360,20
Stinger 102754,589533652,78%2128,54
Type 1 Chi-He4294,662693545,71%859,83
E 65 Zwilling 81824,2910783565,71%2101,85
Kunze Panzer 92133,779923562,86%2675,66
WZ-111 81886,3210813455,88%2639,99
40TP Habicha61074,156593450,00%2483,64
Ikv 90 Typ B71023,626643470,59%1763,70
SU-14-281299,066943452,94%1367,73
FV224 Chopper71768,8810933458,82%2877,56
Concept 1B 92573,2911783467,65%2762,11
T-284290,793053369,70%1033,57
M26 Pershing81619,946193348,48%2135,70
LTG7908,369073363,64%2309,66
GSOR 1008 82061,679683354,55%2554,87
P.435513,943713256,25%1430,99
45TP Habicha71271,196373259,38%1941,02
UDES 0381141,416313237,50%1090,81
M75352,913133246,88%1335,79
Jagdtiger91624,726483256,25%1406,30
FV601 Saladin81462,669643256,25%2207,36
112 81505,979903262,50%2050,25
Strv 103-091789,487913154,84%1777,76
Panther II81534,007043151,61%2249,07
Type 4 Ju-To71387,587953145,16%1867,57
FV3046703,844853161,29%1347,54
M3 Stuart368,971363053,33%126,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871472,8310183063,33%2473,16
SU-182155,571223036,67%791,02
Renault UE 573214,631943050,00%641,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7985,009283050,00%2462,86
Tiger-Maus 92151,179303053,33%2117,96
Lansen C 81727,839693056,67%2392,65
CS-5381149,937372948,28%1644,47
IS-6 B 81787,146932944,83%2217,64
MTLS-1G14 3395,793932944,83%1859,10
Somua SM 81862,079982955,17%2303,40
Type 95 Heavy4369,862532828,57%1075,82
59-166650,255732864,29%2213,47
SDP 58 Kilana81608,328522857,14%1980,37
BZ-6892025,119912864,29%2281,38
BT-7 artillery 3385,004492850,00%1664,78
SU-86885,265402748,15%1345,93
SDP 57 Gowika71552,268822755,56%2499,02
KV-1371107,937092781,48%2443,09
TS-60 92625,2611582766,67%3513,99
M-IV-Y 81857,639032740,74%2063,17
Object 265T 92314,1111062766,67%2712,76
Windhund 81647,427452642,31%1634,89
CS-52 LIS 81873,1510072657,69%2639,63
IMT 82225,3111712665,38%3038,99
M2 Medium Tank3187,361792544,00%525,91
MT-256644,166152560,00%2142,83
Object 283 92097,0010182560,00%2537,56
Strv m/425606,634672470,83%2001,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6925,334572437,50%1870,36
M374215,081862450,00%594,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,713192454,17%1013,98
Tiger 131 61035,467212458,33%2080,45
B14218,172922356,52%559,86
Panther71214,359772360,87%2347,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,221212352,17%309,35
Cromwell B 6955,658182352,17%1959,02
Pz.Kpfw. II282,321312245,45%139,84
Leichttraktor1107,681612250,00%386,74
Marder 38T4491,273662259,09%1670,57
ARL V3961509,957202272,73%4160,97
Ares 90 C112752,5511502268,18%2439,47
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61440,6810462254,55%3219,70
T78 61513,2710352254,55%2742,07
Black Rock 112521,188672240,91%1501,69
Vz. 44-171493,869812152,38%2765,04
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,761702142,86%463,98
Pawlack Tank6918,817682157,14%1663,53
P26/404558,453882050,00%1744,29
B.U.G.I.61385,558942060,00%3358,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5497,004472065,00%2030,92
BZ-16681516,808612055,00%2107,12
T71 DA7946,108332060,00%2472,28
GSR 3301 Setter7814,558202060,00%2375,61
AMX 38350,211551963,16%210,97
KV-261302,268051947,37%2810,10
Stitch 81880,428911936,84%2473,20
M56 Scorpion 71398,428371952,63%2326,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81600,3710571963,16%2777,83
Wespe3109,831321861,11%347,18
AMX 67 Imbattable112171,567701838,89%1388,49
Object 703 Version II 81318,117201844,44%1185,16
ST vz. 394474,353751747,06%1697,80
BT-2226,53821735,29%0,00
M8A14323,243131764,71%983,11
Ares 7581697,129501758,82%2233,90
AS-XX 40 t112775,2910521770,59%2391,77
Dicker Max 61002,597401758,82%1933,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3229,563091656,25%821,91
Sav m/434419,563451656,25%1425,06
T-26261,56881650,00%126,05
Staghound Mk. III6965,068291650,00%2260,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4636,137061656,25%2640,09
E 75 TS 81534,197991637,50%1647,94
Matilda Black Prince 5812,007191656,25%2265,00
Renault FT AC2123,931131540,00%245,99
BZ-79112728,408911540,00%1708,36
Saryuda 91696,407981553,33%1428,04
TT-130M 91937,478931546,67%1933,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3131,571581442,86%298,80
Ikv 723311,932631442,86%912,05
Centurion Mk. 7/192177,1410181457,14%2635,36
M-III-Y81628,869641457,14%2249,87
D23197,461691346,15%608,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu61545,779701346,15%3008,28
AT-FV230 Breaker111750,857921346,15%949,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,831101225,00%163,07
AT-1261,421411275,00%261,00
FSV Scheme A71259,5010011266,67%2474,48
Gorilla112678,508461241,67%1611,32
Primo Victoria 81702,1711411258,33%2777,74
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51164,0811131258,33%2835,84
Hotchkiss H35281,911321145,45%163,69
M2 Light288,181391145,45%146,02
Crusader6673,277751172,73%2299,53
M415499,823941145,45%685,02
Type 91 Heavy3109,731301127,27%95,03
VK 28.016759,188121154,55%2855,63
Panzerjäger I2119,001041030,00%212,64
G.W. E 100101163,004821020,00%698,59
Strv S1 82009,907701040,00%2267,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6901,206421040,00%1403,73
M22 Locust 3904,1012121080,00%5063,28
T26E5 81328,907601040,00%1540,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 81611,209851080,00%2173,62
WZ-120-1G FT 82070,0011641080,00%2659,61
Fantôme 91605,507411040,00%1486,42
LT vz. 352192,78201944,44%769,57
KV-1SA 51099,111087977,78%3036,25
Caliban 81459,78933977,78%2077,69
Leox 92209,22985966,67%2183,95
DS PZInż5805,75436825,00%1591,62
IS-6 81048,63371837,50%767,38
M-II-Y71615,75921850,00%2213,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5996,00983862,50%3974,52
Black Prince II 71322,751045850,00%1770,34
ERAC 105 Proto 91155,75814862,50%1904,05
Light Mk. VIC 252,00100837,50%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4559,13878850,00%2175,95
Chi-Ni2130,29170742,86%482,72
MS-1123,0072757,14%140,24
Ashbringer 102291,57759742,86%1279,88
StuG IV 5653,14528785,71%2157,31
D12205,67223650,00%883,21
T3 HMC2216,00257683,33%1123,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,33624650,00%995,78
SU-122A5402,50218633,33%747,26
Lago4184,00136520,00%286,74
14TP4446,20358540,00%1788,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,602715100,00%959,69
FCM 36 Pak 40 3257,80329540,00%496,48
PTZ-78112557,60541520,00%1159,01
Executor112213,80715540,00%1215,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer111462,40708520,00%1542,99
KV-122 72029,401252580,00%4565,54
Char de transition 61452,6076450,00%1984,47
Valiant 5539,60478560,00%1314,89
Fauteur113150,201307580,00%1988,80
Strv m/382156,00273450,00%593,28
Renault FT172,00205450,00%243,54
50TP prototyp 81323,50890450,00%1590,19
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2280,75352475,00%1518,95
LPT-67 Šelma9655,25553425,00%671,23
T-29 3295,50340450,00%860,81
Strv 81 81995,00935425,00%3529,17
VK 45.03 71424,75921450,00%2423,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,6775333,33%1,40
Renault NC-31157,33128333,33%49,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,6710730,00%537,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage102192,33958366,67%2120,94
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81518,6763030,00%1841,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8390,0023530,00%123,92
LTP 3138,33205366,67%666,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51103,001014366,67%5637,85
M22220,003512100,00%1295,81
Renault Otsu178,50210250,00%176,94
T2 Medium Tank2109,00180250,00%447,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5461,00606250,00%1107,30
SU-2-122 5490,00386250,00%873,88
XM69 Hacker114020,001147250,00%2693,01
T-116 3227,5015520,00%846,84
Lago M38 3944,5011762100,00%3038,71
Churchill Crocodile 63083,002153250,00%9865,44
T803112247,50744250,00%1170,49
Kolohousenka1160,003661100,00%896,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,001421100,00%368,51
4TP1452,008951100,00%3708,86
Pvlvv fm/422397,008691100,00%2067,95
Škoda T 15A 41233,0067510,00%2248,58
STK-2112378,0058210,00%1012,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2358,003141100,00%3067,36
T-34 with L-11 4215,0024210,00%401,32
ARMT 51385,0021451100,00%4860,56
AMR 35 2110,006610,00%226,63
T-45 2189,004011100,00%993,65
Churchill III 51460,0096310,00%2559,13
L-60 2301,0055810,00%1885,98
M3 Light 3708,0010471100,00%4963,72
T7 Combat Car 2206,003291100,00%1233,46
AMX ELC 901 6228,004651100,00%542,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2344,0015910,00%1371,84
43 M. Toldi III 3108,0010010,00%262,33
Chi-Go 71132,008941100,00%1646,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2022-10-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2023-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-21
Left: 2022-10-28