BigGrof

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles407440077
Ø Tier7,570,000,009,35
Victories2216154,39%00,00%00,00%3342,86%
Defeats1808844,39%00,00%00,00%4254,55%
Draws4951,21%00,00%00,00%22,60%
Battles survived1448835,56%00,00%00,00%2836,36%
Tanks destroyed461011,1300,0000,00710,92
Destruction ratio1,760,000,001,45
Tanks spotted427191,0500,0000,00480,62
Damage dealt1.414,140,000,001.896,90
Capture points361630,8900,0000,00891,16
Defense points321740,7900,0000,00380,49
Experience694,110,000,00764,86
WN71445,480,000,001030,17
WN82004,890,000,001672,70
Total
Battles40744
Ø Tier7,57
Victories2216154,39%
Defeats1808844,39%
Draws4951,21%
Battles survived1448835,56%
Tanks destroyed461011,13
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted427191,05
Damage dealt1.414,14
Capture points361630,89
Defense points321740,79
Experience694,11
WN71445,48
WN82004,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier9,35
Victories3342,86%
Defeats4254,55%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived2836,36%
Tanks destroyed710,92
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted480,62
Damage dealt1.896,90
Capture points891,16
Defense points380,49
Experience764,86
WN71030,17
WN81672,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories4442,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5553,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3533,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.393,860,000,000,00
Capture points260,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience646,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories4442,72%
Defeats5553,40%
Draws43,88%
Battles survived3533,98%
Tanks destroyed680,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted570,55
Damage dealt1.393,86
Capture points260,25
Defense points870,84
Experience646,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories4853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3134,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,060,000,000,00
Capture points1611,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1531,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience702,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories4853,33%
Defeats3943,33%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived3134,44%
Tanks destroyed700,78
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted840,93
Damage dealt1.097,06
Capture points1611,79
Defense points1531,70
Experience702,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt481,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles777000
Victories37047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39050,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws172,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6510,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7400,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,020,000,000,00
Capture points10891,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5880,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience344,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles777
Victories37047,62%
Defeats39050,19%
Draws172,19%
Battles survived26934,62%
Tanks destroyed6510,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted7400,95
Damage dealt654,02
Capture points10891,40
Defense points5880,76
Experience344,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories18466,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9032,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13749,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2350,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,940,000,000,00
Capture points6112,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4621,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience661,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories18466,19%
Defeats9032,37%
Draws41,44%
Battles survived13749,28%
Tanks destroyed2300,83
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted2350,85
Damage dealt1.185,94
Capture points6112,20
Defense points4621,66
Experience661,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles929000
Victories54858,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37039,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40043,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7440,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7580,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.179,850,000,000,00
Capture points9391,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8810,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience758,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles929
Victories54858,99%
Defeats37039,83%
Draws111,18%
Battles survived40043,06%
Tanks destroyed7440,80
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted7580,82
Damage dealt1.179,85
Capture points9391,01
Defense points8810,95
Experience758,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories10756,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8243,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6634,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,720,000,000,00
Capture points1760,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1410,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience720,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories10756,61%
Defeats8243,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6634,92%
Tanks destroyed1440,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1040,55
Damage dealt1.614,72
Capture points1760,93
Defense points1410,75
Experience720,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (439)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856872,16467201852,92%1724,77
IS-381601,16684105455,03%2215,60
IS-6 81728,2982574258,36%2492,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81943,8689772451,66%2607,84
M18 Hellcat61064,9167159560,00%2618,56
E 7591914,2575755457,22%2051,78
E 100102407,5373953953,62%2240,02
Type 64 6850,7783850555,45%2816,18
Škoda T 40 61161,7987045961,66%2921,51
IS-7102284,9675744153,29%2127,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81167,2782141955,13%2515,97
T-1091472,3164340252,49%1449,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81380,2686340255,47%2164,26
KV-15538,1235840049,50%1141,03
Leopard 1102346,0778839550,63%2055,38
Grille 15102440,7675838055,26%2108,36
Waffenträger auf E 100102572,3570436953,39%1977,23
T110E5102366,2685036656,56%2150,41
Tiger II81301,9553535053,43%1710,11
SU-130PM 81885,8187432953,19%2260,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81644,1683832851,52%2078,47
FV380591581,1463930750,81%1778,17
StuG III Ausf. G5544,9632030252,65%1397,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81859,9073329256,51%2411,48
ISU-15281679,2370228852,78%2053,20
T-54 ltwt.91477,5890428658,39%2643,16
VK 36.01 (H)6819,6451928045,36%1560,74
G.W. Panther7942,1436727949,10%1213,05
Hummel6869,0936527753,79%1511,59
M10391914,3072827655,07%2177,66
Centurion Action X102264,8386526860,82%2179,80
Leopard Prototyp A91762,2073726654,89%1924,91
Object 70492369,3467826555,85%2255,29
FV20781124,1562526057,69%1370,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191852,3474625752,53%2081,26
Object 268102344,4062625750,58%1728,03
SU-15271194,5346825350,99%1814,98
TVP T 50/51102325,8685625156,57%2323,56
IS7998,2950825051,20%1427,20
T3281510,5975824753,44%2181,67
Cromwell B 61072,6891024757,49%2614,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92153,1064324051,25%2259,72
Centurion Mk. I81218,4766122755,51%1867,69
Object 907 102368,6987722553,33%2171,67
FCM 50 t 81549,5590522256,31%2274,38
Tiger I7986,3448721857,34%1411,31
Škoda T 5092388,96100321758,99%3073,70
T57 Heavy102350,2884721758,53%2255,09
T-34-281249,8867521658,33%1887,76
T-54 first prototype 81497,0394621659,72%2404,69
T92 8852,0577821548,37%1836,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81993,2995121348,36%2784,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81531,8491721252,83%2304,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191370,2491421260,85%2657,70
T28 Prototype81608,4271221055,24%2043,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7776,9640121053,81%1088,61
T2971234,6354420953,11%1695,92
T54E191985,6180720856,73%2230,01
Strv S1 81872,2183220856,73%2238,11
Type 6191896,6785620552,68%2112,97
T-5491551,1082920355,17%1776,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7406,5945420351,23%730,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101481,1977120252,97%1885,57
STA-181278,2068219953,77%1906,71
KV-481502,4874819953,27%2030,07
Object 140102340,2684619452,58%2297,96
Conqueror Gun Carriage101487,4061219250,52%1385,76
Type 586822,8961719055,26%1931,92
Object 41681528,9278418648,92%2114,65
T 55A 91950,6289918052,22%2198,67
T-44-100 81656,8796917957,54%2698,29
AMX 50 10081576,9365217858,99%2251,52
AMX 50 12091912,8083117758,19%2098,36
ARL 446877,0263117256,98%1897,77
Indien-Panzer81400,5270917252,91%2214,57
FV4005 Stage II101995,7972117257,56%1655,84
T6981433,6471817161,99%2327,42
T675502,4137716750,30%1206,55
E 25 71211,4384116157,76%2148,41
IS-271201,0865816058,75%1819,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,5931916054,38%956,79
Super Hellcat 71196,9176815952,83%2041,96
Sturer Emil71048,4665615764,97%1886,32
SU-1006901,8548715362,75%1890,69
Grille5545,9723915048,67%1201,06
AMX ELC bis5421,2338814851,35%1493,61
AT 86678,3943314754,42%1238,25
WZ-111 model 1-492282,8195814461,11%2658,36
T3092200,6186114258,45%2285,87
T25/271199,8768713954,68%2087,89
AT 25559,7239413855,80%1547,62
11081554,5884213759,12%2166,50
T1 Heavy5491,9138913652,21%998,96
Type T-345364,9328213445,52%917,92
T-34-171132,7462313352,63%2154,17
AMX 13 757653,5257113258,33%1426,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6949,9384513260,61%2966,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81558,1193813156,49%2158,63
Type 4 Chi-To61020,9476412250,00%2449,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71182,4561212157,02%2242,10
ST-I92043,4694412158,68%2391,71
AMX 13 9091099,3879111951,26%1832,69
T71 DA7875,7774011955,46%2134,84
STB-1102301,7378711650,00%2037,91
Object 430U102206,3481111647,41%1809,91
LT-432 81023,3784711454,39%2322,28
AMX 12 t6508,4849211246,43%1277,44
FV3046899,7854311256,25%1881,95
Object 252U Defender 81837,97100011258,04%2455,71
Škoda T 2561155,9288711057,27%2961,80
Comet71062,8475611055,45%2074,82
Bretagne Panther 61144,3593211061,82%2657,58
T110E4102132,0672910954,13%1617,51
Cromwell6847,3075810856,48%2099,56
Progetto C50 mod. 6691915,5784910850,00%1945,39
T26E5 Patriot 81569,12100610655,66%2442,15
Progetto M40 mod. 65102518,1289910558,10%2424,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5335,7627410553,33%824,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,4029110450,96%579,58
M10 RBFM 51184,34100510461,54%3360,56
M66789,8540910351,46%1325,40
Škoda T 56 81674,1185610250,00%1634,56
T-1506891,7045010142,57%1793,57
T28 Concept 71444,6585010154,46%2531,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4272,1721910054,00%642,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8951,5640410045,00%1097,71
TVP VTU Koncept81589,489129862,24%2575,12
M60 102310,508189852,04%2058,16
Object 70591986,788819752,58%2377,99
E 50 Ausf. M102329,248439354,84%2203,25
XM66F 81948,759809265,22%2390,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81560,759029159,34%2329,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571153,207888852,27%1953,71
VK 100.01 (P)81917,329588455,95%2635,59
M3 Lee4327,543208356,63%1306,53
Covenanter5190,052308348,19%498,03
A-4471148,547238158,02%2035,66
T-100 LT101459,887968151,85%1855,25
P.44 Pantera81477,928117946,84%2231,55
CS-63102411,879167959,49%2084,02
LPT-67 Šelma9939,376907943,04%1310,70
Crusader6321,032977855,13%1007,16
Conqueror92044,178767853,85%2269,80
Mäuschen92490,719897759,74%2840,96
Object 703 Version II 81804,499737744,16%2154,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7975,839097672,37%2279,17
UDES 15/16102357,128017549,33%1996,38
STG 81532,088287554,67%2130,47
T-284272,312307448,65%772,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101789,417097444,59%1474,30
M48A5 Patton102569,079297459,46%2297,29
Sturmpanzer II4347,902037352,05%1282,44
Nashorn61005,496197349,32%2094,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5584,334027360,27%1684,45
VK 28.016426,694687254,17%1273,99
BDR G1 B5729,866497055,71%1853,74
T376648,816157041,43%1766,11
LTTB81031,378647054,29%2465,34
SU-855455,093766955,07%1099,00
AT 771108,685796962,32%1770,33
K-91102105,558356960,87%1950,12
Object 26391860,968016852,94%1748,97
SU-85B4321,032286749,25%761,38
Object 274a 81765,469986755,22%2677,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102521,399346660,61%2288,06
M75308,383966654,55%1167,74
Bishop5619,984116659,09%1534,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8996,477336646,97%1813,12
Object 277102336,808646558,46%2099,89
Kunze Panzer 91722,068966558,46%2007,11
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81423,068976558,46%2104,40
Super Conqueror102309,277826446,88%1869,18
T-345510,114956360,32%1600,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482052,5911016361,90%3233,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3272,442656344,44%1085,35
KV-371428,717486366,67%2551,64
M8A14290,542026347,62%620,22
AMX 404182,082046253,23%613,92
Bofors Tornvagn 81855,349596258,06%2517,67
AMX 50 B102172,858206157,38%1771,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,132166155,74%309,46
M54 Renegade 81694,348986152,46%1967,89
ELC EVEN 90 8837,057396045,00%1744,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071302,568775955,93%2850,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,492095950,85%188,17
Charioteer81740,208095954,24%2367,19
IS-2-II81866,809265954,24%2802,71
SU-76M4179,401915863,79%485,68
Churchill I5543,634745650,00%1158,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92034,719145655,36%2379,39
FV4004 Conway92151,138235651,79%2112,17
121B 102186,667915651,79%1974,10
Panther71209,498025549,09%2227,02
A-436842,825975558,18%2169,96
Object 705A102478,538755550,91%2304,69
SMV CC-6781519,808185448,15%1705,94
Char Futur 4 92460,249905451,85%2642,69
T9592342,349695364,15%2405,22
T1 Cunningham1173,603075253,85%1151,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8788,377265257,69%1314,40
CS-5991976,739395160,78%2468,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101953,987204957,14%1413,38
Versuchspanzer 5792340,9610154957,14%2358,47
Stridsyxa 81925,559404948,98%2239,62
Challenger71147,297544858,33%1723,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza92537,7010564763,83%2911,58
SU-263321,001804753,19%880,41
T216635,517404761,70%2002,75
IS-3-II92062,819304755,32%2376,16
M5A1 Stuart4233,462904669,57%909,36
TS-5 81748,178924650,00%1971,34
IS-4102349,849844566,67%2065,25
Maus102118,138654555,56%1792,11
Marder 38T4421,072904544,44%1141,04
MT-256533,206904557,78%1844,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6725,137904553,33%2448,82
O-I6911,557244461,36%1760,36
BZ-6892026,849804468,18%2018,38
Alecto4437,003124365,12%1524,80
AMX 30 B101789,168774365,12%1596,55
Rinoceronte102535,388334252,38%2156,38
M374220,561584143,90%588,44
UDES 14 Alt 581718,208504151,22%2291,31
113102288,518844153,66%2239,68
T56 GMC3198,711774143,90%502,20
SU-100M171213,058014158,54%2020,36
KV-26650,764914143,90%1058,28
AltProto AMX 30 81575,858684143,90%1949,36
M4A1 Sherman5598,555904050,00%1873,82
T-50-2 6599,486254040,00%1786,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 61164,389464070,00%2363,03
AE Phase I 92239,489164050,00%2425,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3133,851873946,15%293,93
BZ-75102009,517813946,15%1387,27
SU-10181404,646453938,46%1486,02
TOG II* 61046,187163958,97%2152,97
UDES 1692088,538343842,11%2319,83
Panhard AMD 178B6492,375343850,00%1521,30
FV227 Conceiver81851,559683850,00%2641,54
GSOR 1008 81851,849043852,63%2017,39
M5 Stuart4187,892763754,05%452,68
T2881858,818953754,05%2180,04
Schwarzpanzer 58 81326,089163762,16%1996,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81842,168333754,05%2172,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81403,437943748,65%1914,75
Birch Gun4256,891973655,56%909,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92080,098773540,00%2140,60
VK 30.02 (M)6811,546723554,29%1712,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8771,516593548,57%1400,62
T-34-85M 61055,348073557,14%2024,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu5635,416203464,71%2391,55
Type 71102578,299673455,88%2290,31
Excalibur 61178,947163441,18%1904,06
B14353,974443363,64%1234,47
T-463141,271883351,52%475,29
TNH 105/100081415,099413369,70%1884,53
AMX 383113,971923354,55%255,94
Chrysler K GF 81603,038453339,39%1859,32
Jagdpanzer IV6561,564953256,25%1004,70
M2 Medium Tank3134,881383234,38%259,29
T3 HMC2192,381823253,13%829,24
T-62A101935,537243240,63%1524,43
A-205195,033063138,71%390,54
SU-86816,425433132,26%935,64
BT-74101,001523056,67%236,84
Leichttraktor1216,473653066,67%1413,34
Churchill VII6922,907133053,33%1753,38
WZ-111 model 5A102017,237563046,67%1513,35
T-34-2G FT7971,876573063,33%1469,68
Object 268 Version 4102144,738593063,33%1841,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 82356,1011153056,67%3143,83
SMV CC-5671302,318662962,07%2038,93
SU-54377,863912962,07%1080,41
Valentine3266,032502951,72%945,66
Škoda T 1771002,868602958,62%2915,72
VK 30.01 (P)6832,937332958,62%1734,82
Panther II81577,289602972,41%2257,98
Matilda4309,212372850,00%769,26
Emil I81643,048742860,71%1976,07
BZ-16681339,718072860,71%1569,15
Vz. 55102310,787222737,04%1536,32
Carro d'assalto P.8871327,008752751,85%2150,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4165,331412729,63%276,03
T404544,444312740,74%1598,85
Object 752 92163,3710102759,26%2072,49
StuG IV 5533,934142740,74%1248,52
P.43 ter7972,426802650,00%1612,70
53TP Markowskiego82046,049422646,15%3059,71
AT-12127,881092634,62%279,63
Ares 7581476,319982661,54%2027,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5582111,4211072657,69%2230,70
Emil II91554,688052548,00%1308,83
TNH T Vz. 5191969,848902548,00%1871,22
Somua SAu 404257,363412552,00%594,78
IS-M81674,648832548,00%2409,22
40TP Habicha6941,676792445,83%2246,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4281,833862445,83%647,32
M46 Patton92248,9610212462,50%2628,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102357,836972437,50%1520,25
Object 430 Version II91423,009022475,00%1522,11
K-91-PT 91907,967332441,67%1703,96
Type 63 81702,049292454,17%2163,18
M3 Stuart3142,351782334,78%326,34
Vz. 44-171456,8710132365,22%2319,54
Cruiser Mk. II2202,091982343,48%774,28
WZ-131G FT61029,047052360,87%2114,39
Ferdinand81885,228902365,22%2328,40
T110E3101810,397502356,52%1171,78
LTP 3355,223522356,52%2070,88
T1 HMC2228,731702263,64%1414,07
VK 30.01 (H)5563,825092268,18%1606,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison351,681152254,55%134,88
Valentine AT4280,411862240,91%669,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291732,907142142,86%1352,51
AMX 13 105101629,196442142,86%1771,00
O-I Experimental5888,257172050,00%2090,48
Type 4 Ju-To71771,1510752065,00%3054,65
Type 5781629,258972055,00%1837,65
FV224 Chopper71776,2011202065,00%2872,42
KV-1SA 5860,107912040,00%1847,40
BT-22142,111671947,37%542,68
Škoda T 245710,846901973,68%2777,28
Hotchkiss H35259,471351957,89%146,36
Prototipo Standard B91669,957681942,11%1344,26
T2 Medium Tank2133,001961952,63%594,81
M24 Chaffee5481,006831963,16%2077,18
FV217 Badger102637,538201942,11%2037,52
ST-II102092,588661947,37%1586,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3237,002041850,00%832,15
CS-5381617,399241855,56%2806,68
Type 6891708,118261838,89%1477,93
Durchbruchswagen 24482,615481855,56%1633,55
D23159,121781747,06%469,73
P.435386,944591752,94%1032,64
SU-182135,881061729,41%711,83
FV229 Contender91918,0610331776,47%1679,39
Toro 91603,478441752,94%1371,87
DZT-159 91985,299141752,94%1878,11
45TP Habicha71503,759101675,00%2378,88
Semovente M43 Bassotto61049,505601637,50%1788,00
Pz.Kpfw. I2135,883611662,50%645,58
TBT 91978,069631650,00%1888,15
Rambo 91828,319571668,75%1823,22
25TP KSUST II5547,735401553,33%1363,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6707,534811526,67%808,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101452,937661540,00%1669,89
M40/M438563,936021553,33%487,48
Jagdtiger91828,477281553,33%1521,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102513,079811560,00%2055,33
Object 777 Version II 92073,078161533,33%1949,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert111912,438271450,00%1508,05
XM57 82181,7910561457,14%2471,84
Type 1 Chi-He4389,235031369,23%1397,12
FCM 36 Pak 40 3749,698291369,23%2557,91
FV215b (183) 101556,625541330,77%898,43
Tiger (P)71336,0810241376,92%2356,52
43 M. Toldi III 3167,082311346,15%677,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,082201266,67%484,05
Sexton II3181,332451250,00%727,04
Renault UE 573292,584691258,33%1078,11
MKA 2273,334971266,67%1272,19
FV226 Contradictious 81838,429751266,67%2190,41
GSOR the TANK 91467,556941145,45%1397,11
FV230 Canopener102534,279661163,64%2042,12
Patton the Tank 91384,367791154,55%1464,15
122 TM 81621,458601154,55%1696,81
T2071478,009561060,00%2603,86
T-262129,901671070,00%663,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3214,404081050,00%620,43
XM69 Hacker112309,307261040,00%1331,26
T2 Light Tank 2202,604721070,00%1165,90
M3 Light 3185,802311060,00%872,58
Stone Sentinel 81616,5010021070,00%1807,71
KV-220-2 5461,204911040,00%608,62
TT-130M 92349,008321040,00%2169,76
Type 5 Heavy101898,78823955,56%1246,63
Hotchkiss EBR7375,78497955,56%732,06
Object 268 Version V 102158,22572922,22%1235,42
MS-11189,00184850,00%950,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102481,38798850,00%1582,05
CS-67 Szakal111862,13797850,00%1304,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8693,63479837,50%853,76
WZ-114 91575,88716825,00%1360,42
BT-7 artillery 3247,75318862,50%991,13
Fantôme 91349,88734850,00%1154,84
Renault FT1102,29127757,14%495,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2241,43515771,43%1272,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2280,57204757,14%1270,58
Object 43091649,71812757,14%1502,31
KV-1 shielded 5899,29984771,43%2324,43
TS-54 81692,57953757,14%1882,18
Lago4504,33709666,67%1888,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2203,33246683,33%1021,01
FV215b 102292,33762633,33%1469,82
IS-2 shielded 71542,501183683,33%2542,51
Turán III prototípus 5633,50577650,00%1548,74
M2 Light2196,20274560,00%823,09
Kranvagn102468,40717540,00%2036,43
Cruiser Mk. III3150,20222580,00%784,08
E 5092060,601106560,00%2572,27
Forest Spirit 81605,00756540,00%1876,59
SU-2-122 5527,80523560,00%1346,74
Windhund 81336,40659540,00%1241,58
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81214,20816560,00%1426,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,50367450,00%548,22
Strv m/425327,75417475,00%889,89
14TP498,75199425,00%75,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,75168425,00%490,60
BZ-58-2 92283,25995475,00%2274,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3511,006384100,00%2772,34
Light Mk. VIC 2134,50194425,00%530,48
T7 Combat Car 293,75175425,00%224,04
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5726,75656450,00%1185,97
Renault NC-311101,67171366,67%580,36
Stuart I-IV3458,00558366,67%2755,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5950,00744333,33%3593,26
SU-100I 5684,33366333,33%898,54
SPHT 91547,331038366,67%1227,41
T803112857,0059630,00%1762,19
Kolohousenka193,00178250,00%304,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2190,50222250,00%928,91
Renault FT 75 BS2274,0011420,00%1663,59
D1268,501732100,00%304,91
P.43 bis61147,5010202100,00%3106,54
Strv 103B101591,00792250,00%1113,53
Renault FT AC2122,50448250,00%341,09
T-60261,508320,00%8,16
Kampfpanzer 67101033,00747250,00%582,13
Object 432U111392,0010272100,00%949,10
T-29 3583,508932100,00%2683,14
AMX ELC 901 6505,0044420,00%1301,72
KR-1112706,50914250,00%1650,79
Cruiser Mk. I189,001701100,00%446,93
M4 Improved 5452,005401100,00%1075,37
SU-122A5977,008301100,00%2506,29
AMR 35 2337,0033310,00%1820,59
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82118,0015681100,00%3735,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 30,001810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,003971100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-07-23
Left: 2024-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2022-10-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2018-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-28
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-01
Left: 2019-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-18
Left: 2018-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-05
Left: 2019-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-05
Left: 2018-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2017-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-15
Left: 2016-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-15
Left: 2016-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-06
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-20
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-14
Left: 2015-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-13
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-01