| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1134,33 | 628 | 844 | 48,82% | 1152,02 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 945,74 | 624 | 642 | 48,44% | 1078,74 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 327,62 | 305 | 622 | 50,16% | 787,12 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1047,54 | 575 | 569 | 49,21% | 1046,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 396,12 | 359 | 514 | 47,86% | 968,48 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 671,62 | 554 | 510 | 47,84% | 720,48 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1123,68 | 645 | 483 | 49,28% | 1268,17 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 968,47 | 710 | 457 | 49,89% | 1182,19 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1270,79 | 760 | 296 | 50,00% | 1384,21 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1253,99 | 738 | 270 | 45,19% | 1340,33 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1257,05 | 682 | 262 | 52,29% | 1248,79 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1045,47 | 671 | 256 | 50,00% | 1179,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 473,62 | 474 | 233 | 50,21% | 726,57 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1133,39 | 641 | 229 | 47,16% | 1164,68 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 336,83 | 343 | 215 | 50,23% | 535,18 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 984,25 | 638 | 205 | 49,27% | 1104,37 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 479,15 | 327 | 203 | 43,35% | 663,00 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 827,18 | 510 | 201 | 47,26% | 717,39 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 592,45 | 369 | 200 | 43,50% | 762,20 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1077,81 | 573 | 196 | 44,90% | 857,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1174,08 | 599 | 194 | 43,81% | 914,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 718,03 | 512 | 190 | 48,42% | 947,72 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 577,89 | 354 | 186 | 41,94% | 706,90 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 650,50 | 415 | 186 | 43,55% | 718,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 383,34 | 306 | 185 | 40,54% | 485,71 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 528,73 | 326 | 185 | 45,95% | 535,06 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 644,71 | 496 | 185 | 46,49% | 621,20 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 309,45 | 332 | 181 | 52,49% | 750,91 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 998,93 | 610 | 181 | 46,96% | 939,86 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1062,93 | 481 | 180 | 45,00% | 594,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1433,13 | 643 | 179 | 43,58% | 1247,41 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1048,18 | 575 | 177 | 44,63% | 972,52 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 565,99 | 367 | 176 | 44,89% | 680,26 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 715,20 | 547 | 174 | 46,55% | 778,39 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 338,01 | 301 | 173 | 51,45% | 590,17 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 733,19 | 414 | 172 | 45,35% | 851,30 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 906,27 | 578 | 167 | 49,10% | 855,72 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 852,02 | 591 | 166 | 45,78% | 809,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 546,87 | 353 | 165 | 52,73% | 921,22 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1562,95 | 749 | 165 | 52,12% | 1574,71 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1800,55 | 674 | 161 | 43,48% | 1165,49 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 594,66 | 546 | 161 | 52,80% | 888,69 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1086,52 | 742 | 158 | 53,80% | 1263,81 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 856,49 | 586 | 156 | 50,00% | 920,78 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 338,73 | 257 | 155 | 40,65% | 324,91 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 733,87 | 517 | 154 | 40,26% | 594,48 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 661,70 | 443 | 152 | 43,42% | 1369,41 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 359,74 | 264 | 151 | 43,05% | 426,86 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 435,43 | 305 | 150 | 47,33% | 566,02 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1350,69 | 698 | 150 | 46,00% | 1056,88 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 644,37 | 575 | 150 | 44,00% | 970,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 624,08 | 653 | 150 | 49,33% | 1140,02 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 685,78 | 413 | 148 | 43,92% | 826,45 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 285,60 | 314 | 144 | 54,17% | 645,74 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 931,11 | 600 | 141 | 41,84% | 838,28 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 264,94 | 289 | 141 | 44,68% | 526,58 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 520,42 | 352 | 140 | 51,43% | 790,60 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 685,75 | 433 | 138 | 41,30% | 870,31 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 568,79 | 396 | 137 | 53,28% | 1097,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 358,29 | 313 | 136 | 51,47% | 660,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 783,40 | 539 | 136 | 44,12% | 601,84 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 692,53 | 464 | 134 | 52,99% | 877,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 583,85 | 418 | 133 | 45,11% | 565,51 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 840,39 | 588 | 132 | 48,48% | 1043,62 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1211,40 | 669 | 132 | 50,00% | 1054,87 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 453,56 | 336 | 130 | 49,23% | 740,48 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 334,56 | 274 | 125 | 46,40% | 443,89 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 605,32 | 483 | 124 | 37,90% | 457,17 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1398,87 | 632 | 124 | 41,94% | 1166,63 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 282,02 | 203 | 123 | 40,65% | 392,70 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 893,92 | 589 | 123 | 43,90% | 873,03 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 965,89 | 648 | 122 | 48,36% | 1167,01 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1162,86 | 651 | 120 | 53,33% | 884,32 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 384,24 | 272 | 117 | 40,17% | 327,52 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1005,77 | 657 | 115 | 44,35% | 952,29 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 324,09 | 295 | 114 | 51,75% | 427,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 541,65 | 381 | 114 | 46,49% | 775,59 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 599,72 | 498 | 114 | 49,12% | 626,45 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 927,72 | 521 | 114 | 50,88% | 843,74 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 299,24 | 253 | 112 | 50,00% | 435,78 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1639,62 | 649 | 112 | 44,64% | 1245,41 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 204,30 | 196 | 111 | 37,84% | 289,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 772,40 | 590 | 111 | 46,85% | 881,02 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 593,72 | 436 | 111 | 53,15% | 727,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 342,12 | 349 | 111 | 49,55% | 921,21 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1393,87 | 614 | 111 | 48,65% | 842,44 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1208,23 | 734 | 111 | 54,05% | 1053,45 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 905,42 | 620 | 110 | 49,09% | 929,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 316,65 | 221 | 108 | 40,74% | 491,38 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1178,13 | 754 | 106 | 56,60% | 987,18 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 548,36 | 497 | 106 | 56,60% | 1064,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 200,80 | 213 | 105 | 48,57% | 376,48 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 458,61 | 314 | 104 | 43,27% | 730,26 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 418,91 | 354 | 103 | 53,40% | 744,08 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 875,56 | 587 | 102 | 36,27% | 737,52 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1290,15 | 592 | 101 | 47,52% | 716,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1367,50 | 510 | 101 | 43,56% | 809,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1454,58 | 767 | 101 | 40,59% | 1267,10 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1397,07 | 787 | 100 | 54,00% | 1239,54 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 260,42 | 276 | 99 | 43,43% | 487,53 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1122,66 | 521 | 99 | 47,47% | 656,48 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 742,10 | 579 | 98 | 52,04% | 881,34 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 812,51 | 606 | 98 | 45,92% | 862,65 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 393,89 | 323 | 96 | 58,33% | 614,38 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 286,04 | 244 | 95 | 41,05% | 434,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1176,58 | 727 | 95 | 55,79% | 1074,23 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1260,04 | 718 | 95 | 45,26% | 986,48 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 679,81 | 535 | 94 | 41,49% | 901,96 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 408,71 | 311 | 94 | 42,55% | 621,97 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 907,35 | 584 | 93 | 36,56% | 831,69 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 201,05 | 227 | 93 | 46,24% | 570,55 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 709,58 | 553 | 93 | 49,46% | 738,56 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1375,41 | 658 | 93 | 56,99% | 911,54 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1098,53 | 757 | 93 | 59,14% | 1129,49 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1456,57 | 670 | 91 | 45,05% | 886,44 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1260,87 | 632 | 91 | 49,45% | 746,29 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1550,07 | 601 | 90 | 42,22% | 998,56 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 229,35 | 216 | 89 | 44,94% | 305,66 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1471,12 | 569 | 89 | 43,82% | 883,38 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1065,25 | 516 | 89 | 37,08% | 593,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 327,79 | 273 | 87 | 50,57% | 649,35 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 350,09 | 278 | 86 | 47,67% | 480,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1687,85 | 701 | 86 | 43,02% | 1134,60 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1353,02 | 771 | 86 | 53,49% | 1171,49 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 216,53 | 186 | 85 | 29,41% | 181,55 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1327,55 | 736 | 85 | 45,88% | 1121,17 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1149,33 | 602 | 84 | 41,67% | 930,60 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 877,04 | 586 | 84 | 47,62% | 1109,84 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 149,49 | 201 | 83 | 49,40% | 367,42 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1194,96 | 601 | 83 | 37,35% | 899,66 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 768,64 | 606 | 83 | 50,60% | 968,71 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 191,04 | 206 | 83 | 36,14% | 217,47 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1499,89 | 762 | 83 | 51,81% | 1345,84 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 698,62 | 512 | 82 | 41,46% | 526,56 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1719,15 | 805 | 81 | 53,09% | 1695,87 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 944,56 | 586 | 81 | 54,32% | 917,97 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1335,66 | 724 | 80 | 50,00% | 1232,76 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1403,38 | 572 | 80 | 42,50% | 783,85 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 363,06 | 393 | 79 | 41,77% | 457,45 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 675,84 | 580 | 79 | 43,04% | 1010,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 586,70 | 368 | 79 | 50,63% | 931,11 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1397,57 | 776 | 79 | 50,63% | 1187,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 854,14 | 521 | 78 | 43,59% | 1072,48 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 199,04 | 288 | 78 | 53,85% | 534,35 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1138,08 | 564 | 77 | 50,65% | 803,86 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 530,14 | 473 | 76 | 47,37% | 498,65 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 887,03 | 491 | 76 | 44,74% | 708,69 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1204,88 | 752 | 76 | 55,26% | 1042,04 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1111,84 | 640 | 76 | 44,74% | 1069,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 158,05 | 238 | 75 | 48,00% | 331,47 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1588,89 | 684 | 75 | 37,33% | 988,29 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 792,80 | 563 | 74 | 52,70% | 962,70 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 838,58 | 647 | 74 | 55,41% | 922,66 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1176,92 | 685 | 73 | 43,84% | 833,22 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1290,90 | 730 | 72 | 48,61% | 999,02 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 445,53 | 434 | 72 | 41,67% | 512,81 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1398,17 | 836 | 71 | 64,79% | 1357,75 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1231,41 | 782 | 71 | 53,52% | 1225,68 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 705,47 | 496 | 70 | 34,29% | 598,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 546,03 | 441 | 68 | 54,41% | 708,27 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 708,61 | 581 | 67 | 44,78% | 596,31 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1188,00 | 628 | 67 | 41,79% | 724,34 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 467,01 | 529 | 67 | 41,79% | 627,47 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 942,23 | 640 | 66 | 53,03% | 760,01 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1276,57 | 650 | 65 | 41,54% | 819,19 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1393,09 | 634 | 65 | 50,77% | 1218,91 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 301,42 | 265 | 65 | 43,08% | 398,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1001,22 | 601 | 65 | 46,15% | 864,49 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 294,25 | 271 | 65 | 36,92% | 376,21 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 363,18 | 387 | 65 | 50,77% | 529,02 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 716,45 | 464 | 64 | 43,75% | 524,09 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 725,69 | 548 | 64 | 65,63% | 1035,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 571,97 | 414 | 63 | 47,62% | 948,03 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 732,65 | 607 | 63 | 52,38% | 779,60 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1476,21 | 697 | 63 | 55,56% | 1136,93 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 871,60 | 571 | 63 | 50,79% | 885,07 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 170,65 | 244 | 62 | 45,16% | 291,02 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1438,61 | 779 | 61 | 54,10% | 1328,59 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1252,38 | 670 | 61 | 50,82% | 863,62 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1485,62 | 541 | 60 | 33,33% | 759,84 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 152,97 | 173 | 60 | 45,00% | 324,79 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1159,56 | 690 | 59 | 40,68% | 906,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 720,86 | 485 | 59 | 38,98% | 560,53 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 271,56 | 286 | 59 | 45,76% | 558,37 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 802,50 | 646 | 58 | 51,72% | 1289,80 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 839,17 | 663 | 58 | 51,72% | 901,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 891,53 | 555 | 58 | 44,83% | 794,29 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 640,02 | 522 | 57 | 49,12% | 759,33 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1326,82 | 746 | 57 | 52,63% | 1115,33 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 156,87 | 260 | 55 | 41,82% | 256,87 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 542,93 | 413 | 55 | 41,82% | 511,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 844,31 | 686 | 55 | 54,55% | 1007,11 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 392,70 | 422 | 53 | 45,28% | 532,92 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1304,44 | 694 | 52 | 46,15% | 1076,45 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1366,31 | 612 | 52 | 36,54% | 693,18 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 831,49 | 622 | 51 | 47,06% | 897,32 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 525,86 | 393 | 51 | 39,22% | 592,30 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1684,41 | 741 | 51 | 43,14% | 1106,60 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 776,46 | 519 | 50 | 42,00% | 733,07 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 294,20 | 332 | 49 | 42,86% | 483,50 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1383,41 | 690 | 49 | 46,94% | 819,29 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 926,86 | 504 | 49 | 44,90% | 436,81 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 187,96 | 281 | 48 | 45,83% | 401,71 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 678,31 | 513 | 48 | 37,50% | 512,85 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 912,04 | 625 | 47 | 42,55% | 847,42 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1524,81 | 598 | 47 | 36,17% | 895,34 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1159,96 | 694 | 46 | 45,65% | 854,97 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 144,78 | 308 | 46 | 60,87% | 422,19 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 723,91 | 606 | 46 | 54,35% | 682,77 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133,64 | 237 | 45 | 44,44% | 238,91 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 423,58 | 349 | 45 | 46,67% | 575,37 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120,38 | 233 | 45 | 62,22% | 279,75 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 395,22 | 479 | 45 | 51,11% | 651,50 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 300,29 | 287 | 45 | 60,00% | 602,81 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 394,56 | 392 | 45 | 40,00% | 397,86 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1262,86 | 639 | 43 | 44,19% | 814,01 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1784,12 | 850 | 42 | 45,24% | 1604,57 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 975,48 | 720 | 42 | 54,76% | 981,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1192,02 | 691 | 41 | 56,10% | 911,29 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 716,83 | 608 | 41 | 60,98% | 682,75 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1254,67 | 754 | 39 | 56,41% | 1102,40 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 160,97 | 211 | 39 | 48,72% | 285,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 111,92 | 202 | 39 | 64,10% | 292,91 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1005,24 | 732 | 38 | 55,26% | 1255,80 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1232,55 | 751 | 38 | 57,89% | 1165,65 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 202,43 | 364 | 37 | 54,05% | 433,59 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1115,81 | 754 | 37 | 45,95% | 1361,98 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 196,64 | 268 | 36 | 33,33% | 203,74 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1076,03 | 719 | 36 | 55,56% | 937,25 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 462,19 | 567 | 36 | 69,44% | 953,99 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 202,53 | 235 | 34 | 35,29% | 365,69 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1140,85 | 627 | 34 | 44,12% | 819,73 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 893,12 | 677 | 34 | 58,82% | 849,33 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 607,35 | 439 | 34 | 47,06% | 822,50 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 861,41 | 670 | 32 | 40,63% | 994,53 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 874,47 | 677 | 32 | 65,63% | 1037,38 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 223,23 | 239 | 31 | 64,52% | 755,43 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1520,10 | 748 | 31 | 48,39% | 1362,66 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 500,53 | 550 | 30 | 50,00% | 597,83 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1041,80 | 669 | 30 | 50,00% | 1024,47 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 811,47 | 620 | 30 | 60,00% | 943,17 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 515,10 | 437 | 30 | 43,33% | 647,94 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 175,97 | 284 | 29 | 44,83% | 269,65 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1249,17 | 739 | 29 | 48,28% | 1070,80 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 117,96 | 243 | 28 | 46,43% | 187,23 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1414,61 | 668 | 28 | 42,86% | 751,21 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1562,61 | 684 | 28 | 50,00% | 982,84 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 434,00 | 459 | 28 | 53,57% | 1093,34 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1185,18 | 496 | 28 | 32,14% | 603,65 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1247,59 | 646 | 27 | 44,44% | 815,67 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 164,19 | 174 | 27 | 40,74% | 166,75 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 640,85 | 430 | 27 | 29,63% | 495,33 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1817,70 | 868 | 27 | 44,44% | 2016,55 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 103,04 | 192 | 26 | 30,77% | 184,21 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1023,80 | 637 | 25 | 56,00% | 1000,40 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2290,84 | 743 | 25 | 40,00% | 1712,91 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1024,28 | 536 | 25 | 28,00% | 580,85 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1021,12 | 602 | 25 | 36,00% | 729,95 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 442,92 | 396 | 24 | 58,33% | 624,53 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 476,63 | 618 | 24 | 70,83% | 952,91 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1469,79 | 857 | 24 | 66,67% | 882,20 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1717,71 | 803 | 24 | 45,83% | 1279,74 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1410,70 | 686 | 23 | 34,78% | 876,79 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1181,65 | 760 | 23 | 56,52% | 1060,77 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 200,36 | 214 | 22 | 59,09% | 700,44 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 235,55 | 214 | 22 | 68,18% | 649,57 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1097,45 | 722 | 22 | 50,00% | 961,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 118,10 | 290 | 21 | 66,67% | 448,53 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 823,05 | 646 | 21 | 52,38% | 1062,40 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1431,57 | 782 | 21 | 57,14% | 1009,24 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 534,76 | 551 | 21 | 66,67% | 753,53 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209,05 | 351 | 20 | 50,00% | 496,53 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 977,40 | 647 | 20 | 35,00% | 863,24 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 204,42 | 310 | 19 | 57,89% | 423,70 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 702,32 | 549 | 19 | 31,58% | 635,43 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1517,37 | 767 | 19 | 52,63% | 1326,03 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1032,63 | 765 | 19 | 57,89% | 899,14 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 679,61 | 667 | 18 | 55,56% | 594,70 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1459,89 | 786 | 18 | 50,00% | 1080,09 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1360,89 | 615 | 18 | 38,89% | 762,73 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 972,00 | 615 | 18 | 38,89% | 537,76 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 972,72 | 632 | 18 | 38,89% | 648,69 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 695,71 | 557 | 17 | 41,18% | 1099,93 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 53,94 | 138 | 17 | 58,82% | 153,88 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1241,76 | 756 | 17 | 58,82% | 974,33 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1341,13 | 670 | 16 | 37,50% | 714,75 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1979,88 | 807 | 16 | 62,50% | 1655,88 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1817,38 | 816 | 16 | 56,25% | 1446,35 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1187,44 | 755 | 16 | 56,25% | 1150,80 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1109,40 | 827 | 15 | 60,00% | 779,58 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 535,07 | 375 | 15 | 53,33% | 824,24 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 361,20 | 269 | 15 | 40,00% | 373,56 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1605,20 | 837 | 15 | 53,33% | 1326,74 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 981,07 | 549 | 15 | 40,00% | 881,54 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 83,29 | 161 | 14 | 35,71% | 59,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 136,00 | 180 | 14 | 57,14% | 371,30 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 57,14 | 130 | 14 | 35,71% | 3,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 371,29 | 535 | 14 | 71,43% | 1494,56 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1104,86 | 756 | 14 | 57,14% | 906,35 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 409,92 | 393 | 13 | 53,85% | 1080,02 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 252,38 | 285 | 13 | 46,15% | 325,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 215,31 | 278 | 13 | 46,15% | 670,12 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 377,23 | 341 | 13 | 38,46% | 330,44 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 619,69 | 508 | 13 | 38,46% | 385,02 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1079,77 | 648 | 13 | 38,46% | 571,20 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1697,69 | 645 | 13 | 38,46% | 1317,72 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 723,77 | 544 | 13 | 53,85% | 583,46 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 134,67 | 164 | 12 | 58,33% | 357,89 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1319,00 | 857 | 12 | 66,67% | 1711,68 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1448,33 | 761 | 12 | 41,67% | 1607,42 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 858,00 | 640 | 12 | 58,33% | 1237,06 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 145,00 | 284 | 11 | 45,45% | 371,54 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 233,36 | 245 | 11 | 27,27% | 511,14 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 220,55 | 220 | 11 | 54,55% | 864,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 161,82 | 242 | 11 | 45,45% | 435,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1113,09 | 535 | 11 | 27,27% | 515,62 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117,73 | 258 | 11 | 45,45% | 199,36 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 995,36 | 708 | 11 | 54,55% | 942,20 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 563,00 | 459 | 11 | 72,73% | 1148,30 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 625,36 | 454 | 11 | 27,27% | 512,87 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 213,00 | 228 | 10 | 30,00% | 330,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 126,80 | 279 | 10 | 50,00% | 256,20 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1225,10 | 753 | 10 | 50,00% | 1401,77 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 200,10 | 295 | 10 | 40,00% | 874,34 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 225,56 | 339 | 9 | 44,44% | 603,14 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 188,11 | 144 | 9 | 11,11% | 13,73 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 177,89 | 379 | 9 | 66,67% | 728,12 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 788,89 | 658 | 9 | 66,67% | 815,23 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 516,89 | 565 | 9 | 66,67% | 892,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 255,33 | 261 | 9 | 22,22% | 342,17 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,75 | 173 | 8 | 50,00% | 316,67 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 843,00 | 485 | 8 | 25,00% | 777,94 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1178,63 | 824 | 8 | 62,50% | 952,92 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1075,75 | 859 | 8 | 62,50% | 1139,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 201,75 | 342 | 8 | 25,00% | 580,36 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 1104,63 | 741 | 8 | 50,00% | 535,68 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 402,57 | 510 | 7 | 42,86% | 607,19 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 150,57 | 284 | 7 | 42,86% | 318,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114,29 | 349 | 7 | 71,43% | 452,02 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 314,29 | 172 | 7 | 0,00% | 544,11 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 196,57 | 330 | 7 | 57,14% | 407,71 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 366,57 | 276 | 7 | 14,29% | 656,22 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1110,00 | 762 | 7 | 71,43% | 1075,83 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 229,14 | 286 | 7 | 28,57% | 295,85 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 355,14 | 594 | 7 | 57,14% | 701,88 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 105,17 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 54,92 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1080,00 | 708 | 6 | 33,33% | 2343,70 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 666,83 | 595 | 6 | 66,67% | 874,92 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 848,83 | 307 | 6 | 0,00% | 252,12 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 666,17 | 479 | 6 | 33,33% | 360,54 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 309,17 | 334 | 6 | 16,67% | 570,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 139,67 | 315 | 6 | 83,33% | 503,64 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 366,17 | 331 | 6 | 50,00% | 1036,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 181,67 | 238 | 6 | 33,33% | 345,15 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1570,33 | 999 | 6 | 66,67% | 1935,86 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1948,83 | 925 | 6 | 66,67% | 1737,59 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1406,83 | 994 | 6 | 83,33% | 1231,59 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 360,20 | 387 | 5 | 40,00% | 711,93 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 91,80 | 207 | 5 | 40,00% | 112,08 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 7,80 | 51 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 50,80 | 127 | 5 | 60,00% | 186,52 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 95,20 | 204 | 5 | 60,00% | 393,46 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1298,60 | 862 | 5 | 60,00% | 1167,83 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1526,20 | 975 | 5 | 60,00% | 2419,40 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 181,75 | 456 | 4 | 75,00% | 1178,19 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 10,50 | 63 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 151,25 | 211 | 4 | 75,00% | 598,18 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 132,25 | 294 | 4 | 25,00% | 344,74 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 120,25 | 201 | 4 | 0,00% | 431,21 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 205,50 | 172 | 4 | 25,00% | 524,30 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 162,75 | 308 | 4 | 75,00% | 295,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 77,00 | 175 | 4 | 50,00% | 186,13 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 674,50 | 429 | 4 | 25,00% | 325,57 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 154,25 | 324 | 4 | 75,00% | 597,22 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 385,75 | 464 | 4 | 25,00% | 747,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 362,25 | 450 | 4 | 50,00% | 715,95 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 337,75 | 524 | 4 | 50,00% | 614,40 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 190,00 | 313 | 3 | 66,67% | 945,58 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 184,33 | 282 | 3 | 66,67% | 974,71 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 176,33 | 364 | 3 | 66,67% | 931,94 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 167,67 | 551 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 184,00 | 151 | 3 | 33,33% | 371,20 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 151,00 | 298 | 3 | 33,33% | 438,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 53,50 | 77 | 2 | 50,00% | 98,45 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 178,00 | 210 | 2 | 50,00% | 838,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 64,50 | 405 | 2 | 100,00% | 266,13 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87,00 | 151 | 2 | 0,00% | 177,08 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 594,00 | 544 | 2 | 50,00% | 459,59 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 250,50 | 505 | 2 | 50,00% | 1600,59 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2970,00 | 663 | 2 | 0,00% | 2457,69 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 183,00 | 190 | 2 | 100,00% | 1399,45 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 124,00 | 386 | 2 | 50,00% | 417,61 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 851,00 | 448 | 2 | 100,00% | 2685,54 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 772,00 | 200 | 2 | 0,00% | 878,60 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1220,50 | 735 | 2 | 50,00% | 1159,58 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 370,00 | 502 | 2 | 50,00% | 1018,58 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 47,50 | 104 | 2 | 50,00% | 91,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 209,50 | 288 | 2 | 50,00% | 767,90 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 541,50 | 301 | 2 | 0,00% | 578,10 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 70,00 | 224 | 2 | 50,00% | 120,29 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 607,50 | 724 | 2 | 50,00% | 1637,31 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 193,00 | 311 | 1 | 100,00% | 1317,01 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 216,00 | 288 | 1 | 100,00% | 1485,87 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 316,00 | 437 | 1 | 100,00% | 1657,32 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 48,00 | 426 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 246,00 | 361 | 1 | 100,00% | 1635,46 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 333,00 | 840 | 1 | 100,00% | 1954,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 24,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 108,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 424,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 50,00 | 133 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 0,00 | 33 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 85,00 | 57 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 0,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1357,00 | 488 | 1 | 0,00% | 593,55 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1184,00 | 302 | 1 | 0,00% | 453,62 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1332,00 | 492 | 1 | 0,00% | 1337,45 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 113,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 222,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 324,40 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 13,00 | 233 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 201,00 | 372 | 1 | 100,00% | 866,05 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 145,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 199,70 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 444,00 | 576 | 1 | 100,00% | 1803,87 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 626,00 | 531 | 1 | 100,00% | 1044,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 899,00 | 917 | 1 | 100,00% | 1682,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 272,00 | 105 | 1 | 0,00% | 108,38 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 703,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 2552,57 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 449,00 | 233 | 1 | 0,00% | 275,76 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 542,00 | 258 | 1 | 0,00% | 1613,95 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 588,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 1063,26 |
Barricade54
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29481 | 17 | 42 | 264 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | 10,65 | 9,12 | 8,97 | ||||
| Victories | 14017 | 47,55% | 5 | 29,41% | 16 | 38,10% | 118 | 44,70% |
| Defeats | 15186 | 51,51% | 10 | 58,82% | 24 | 57,14% | 140 | 53,03% |
| Draws | 278 | 0,94% | 2 | 11,76% | 2 | 4,76% | 6 | 2,27% |
| Battles survived | 4287 | 14,54% | 2 | 11,76% | 6 | 14,29% | 42 | 15,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16994 | 0,58 | 6 | 0,35 | 17 | 0,40 | 154 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,40 | 0,47 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30138 | 1,02 | 15 | 0,88 | 46 | 1,10 | 289 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 816,60 | 715,29 | 1.094,21 | 1.220,43 | ||||
| Capture points | 22078 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 87 | 2,07 | 348 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 7034 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,44 | 522,29 | 638,81 | 701,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 784,35 | 237,48 | 527,60 | 748,73 | ||||
| WN8 | 894,99 | 284,94 | 714,37 | 951,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29481 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,40 | |
| Victories | 14017 | 47,55% |
| Defeats | 15186 | 51,51% |
| Draws | 278 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 4287 | 14,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16994 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30138 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 816,60 | |
| Capture points | 22078 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 7034 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 518,44 | |
| WN7 | 784,35 | |
| WN8 | 894,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,65 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 2 | 11,76% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,35 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 715,29 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 522,29 | |
| WN7 | 237,48 | |
| WN8 | 284,94 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 16 | 38,10% |
| Defeats | 24 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 2 | 4,76% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,21 | |
| Capture points | 87 | 2,07 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,81 | |
| WN7 | 527,60 | |
| WN8 | 714,37 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 264 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,97 | |
| Victories | 118 | 44,70% |
| Defeats | 140 | 53,03% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,27% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 15,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 154 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 289 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,43 | |
| Capture points | 348 | 1,32 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 701,20 | |
| WN7 | 748,73 | |
| WN8 | 951,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 15 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 974,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 2,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 604,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 15 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 974,08 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 60 | 2,40 |
| Experience | 604,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen